20 - 0020

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 20 - 0020
Amtliches Endergebnis, 28.04.2020 12:03:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.980 27,1 %
GRÜNE 1.656 22,6 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 1.211 16,5 %
AfD 691 9,4 %
SPD 602 8,2 %
FDP 138 1,9 %
FSM 437 6,0 %
ÖDP 399 5,5 %
DIE LINKE 204 2,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 512 -
Wähler 123 24,0 %
Ungültige Stimmzettel 5 4,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 7.318 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 58
2 Meinelt Anita 2 51
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 79
4 Hermann Monika 16 46
5 Senger Simon 7 27
6 Arzberger Monika 27 27
7 Hauner Martin 31 29
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 26
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 35
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 48
11 Stegmair Johann 14 36
12 Wild Gregor 18 25
13 Reents Harald 13 38
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 30
15 Sixt Birgit 23 25
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 25
17 Reiter Martin 8 25
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 25
19 Knieler Tanja 34 25
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 28
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 25
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 25
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 32
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 43
25 Mayer Hans 25 47
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 27
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 34
28 Mayer Franz 22 25
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 25
30 Deliano Josef 11 30
31 Klier Rainer 29 25
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 25
33 Edfelder Damian 36 24
34 Braun Franz 19 31
35 Linz Karin 37 24
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 24
37 Schmid Georg 35 33
38 Staudt Markus 44 24
39 Kömpel Christine 56 24
40 Müller Franz 59 23
41 Költz Peter 50 23
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 23
43 Linseisen Martin 12 23
44 Warmuth Florian 51 23
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 23
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 26
47 Kortus Josef 38 26
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 23
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 23
50 John Marlies 64 21
51 Langwieser Frank 47 27
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 21
53 Wirl Walter 48 21
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 20
55 Guske Rita 53 20
56 Stadler Philipp 65 21
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 20
58 Behrendt Laura 54 20
59 Petz Josef 66 29
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 21
61 Nadler Christian 33 72
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 20
63 Krauß Heike 57 21
64 Schreiber Renate 58 20
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 19
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 19
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 22
68 Christen Isabel 70 19
69 Klose Marcus 60 18
70 Baur Stefan 45 18

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 83
2 Wäger Robert 7 46
3 Bönig Eva 2 43
4 Becher Johannes 1 39
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 22
6 Eckert Leon 13 27
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 19
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 31
9 Becher Alexandra 8 24
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 23
11 Brosch Sabina 12 24
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 18
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 27
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 91
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 21
16 Kuch Tobias 20 21
17 Günther Susanne 18 24
18 Buchberger Michael 27 21
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 18
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 21
21 Haußmann Lena 23 17
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 20
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 28
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 17
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 17
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 20
27 Kuch Verena 21 20
28 Schiferli Dick 50 18
29 List Susanna 46 20
30 Sen Selahattin 32 34
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 24
32 Sturm Georg 43 20
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 23
34 Kriebel Kai 51 20
35 Heim Margarete 35 35
36 Drobny Manfred 24 23
37 Bauer Irene 31 18
38 Kirsch Martin 52 18
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 17
40 Heitz Nico 42 16
41 Fischer Melanie 44 33
42 Plötz Thomas 58 16
43 Hannus Veronika 48 16
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 16
45 Mokry Julia 41 21
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 24
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 16
48 Bandle Frank 38 23
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 16
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 16
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 16
52 Heim Ralf 45 26
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 19
54 Becher Matthias 49 19
55 Ripperger Jana 53 16
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 20
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 19
58 Wagner Alfred 56 16
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 17
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 17
61 Körbl Brigitte 66 17
62 Kilian Michael 68 17
63 Metz Rita 62 17
64 Meidinger Christian 19 41
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 17
66 Seidel Holger 70 17
67 Obermeier Diana 57 23
68 Tischer Helmut 67 17
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 23
70 Prügl Johannes 40 17

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 15 31
2 Scharlach Maria 3 17
3 Schneider Rainer 11 64
4 Zierer Benno 1 67
5 Scholz Robert 9 24
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 14
7 Weller Robert 16 14
8 Sailer Hans 5 13
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 90
10 Vaas Martin 21 24
11 Geier Anton 19 14
12 Betz Gerhard 2 14
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 14 19
14 Priller Helmut 27 13
15 Krojer Georg 6 12
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 35
17 Hoyer Susanne 7 17
18 Karl Andreas 26 18
19 Henning Thomas 30 12
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 26
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 22
22 Penner Uwe 53 12
23 Dollinger Josef 8 10
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 10
25 Grundner Thomas 23 10
26 Popp Rupert 10 22
27 Heigl Marianne 13 23
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 13
29 Daniel Johann 35 10
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 83
31 Hobmaier Michael 12 11
32 Ecker Karl 4 13
33 Fischer Josef 33 14
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 10
35 Ebner Uli 44 22
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 10
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 11
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 11
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 29
40 Kühner Anton 39 10
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 13
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 10
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 10
44 Filipp Harald 48 10
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 10
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 10
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 10
48 Berger Dominik 61 10
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 27
50 Stöber Markus 47 10
51 Hammerl Markus 54 17
52 Reif Johann 42 10
53 Besner Richard 38 10
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 10
55 Ludwig Martin 63 11
56 Anders Hendrik 67 10
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 10
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 10
59 Völkl Georg 34 12
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 10
61 Beck Daniel 70 13
62 Leitner Markus 64 10
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 9
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 9
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 7
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 11
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 6
68 Mordstein Robert 68 5
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 12
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 5

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 37
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 33
3 Csonka Bianca 6 31
4 Huber Johannes 2 44
5 Szalontay Attila 10 30
6 Albuschat Michael 4 30
7 Paukner Richard 9 30
8 Heichler René 12 27
9 Hilz Melanie 5 27
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 28
11 Hilz Michael 8 30
12 Kuch Albert 7 29
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 30
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 27
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 30
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 18
17 Schober Brigitte 18 9
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 9
19 Paulus Bernd 21 9
20 Lumley Willem 28 9
21 Schober Raimund 19 9
22 Obermann Eric 22 10
23 Weiler Manfred 24 9
24 Buberl Harald 23 10
25 Körner Silke 25 10
26 Staber Michael 27 10
27 Mika Andrzej 35 9
28 Graack Christian 36 9
29 Ferenc Rainer 26 9
30 Egger Monika 34 10
31 Schlappa Roland 33 10
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 9
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 9
34 Koppe Clemens 31 9
35 Schumacher Henning 39 9
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 9
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 8
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 8
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 8

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 19
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 37
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 9
4 Braun Walburga 8 6
5 Warlimont Peter 1 10
6 Grill Katharina 15 10
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 24
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 12
9 Neumaier Anton 6 8
10 Summer Christa 16 7
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 26
12 Graf Alina 21 9
13 Pschorr Martin 2 9
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 5
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 17
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 5
17 Kronner Stefan 13 11
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 6
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 8
20 Karell Elke 31 6
21 Grill Markus 47 6
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 8
23 Weindl Michael 48 5
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 6
25 Hierhager Anton 18 14
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 14
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 11
28 Auinger Manuela 17 19
29 Firlus Michael 38 11
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 9
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 9
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 6
33 Nolte Tino 56 6
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 7
35 Hahner Herbert 28 6
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 10
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 6
38 Thorma Edith 58 5
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 9
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 6
41 Kreilinger Max 19 11
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 6
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 7
44 Ebner Ira 62 6
45 Savci Bülent 60 5
46 Rehr Anna 64 5
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 8
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 9
49 Kugler Ernst 66 5
50 Flößer Natalie 70 6
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 6
52 Schindler Astrid 43 5
53 Prade Matthias 51 8
54 Martin Anette 34 6
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 5
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 10
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 5
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 5
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 5
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 5
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 5
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 11
63 Möller Uwe 67 5
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 5
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 5
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 5
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 6
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 6
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 5
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 4

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 1
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 4
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 1
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 1
5 Fincke Philipp 3 1
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 1
7 Ecker Timo 7 3
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 1
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 0
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 3
11 Petz Gudrun 22 1
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 2
13 Suhr Julian 21 1
14 Moschner Renate 40 1
15 Hartmann Jens 9 1
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 2
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 1
18 Wunder Barbara 46 2
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 4
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 8
21 Filser Thomas 38 5
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 4
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 1
24 Harms Thorsten 19 4
25 Völker Daniel 44 1
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 5
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 2
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 6
29 Hald Christoph 52 3
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 2
31 Hella Julien 32 1
32 Spettmann Maria 11 2
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 1
34 Völk Maria 16 4
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 1
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 1
37 Moschner Peter 60 1
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 1
39 Taysi Can 53 1
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 1
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 1
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 4
43 Dumat Julien 47 1
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 1
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 2
46 Taysi Alexander 64 2
47 Lechner Thomas 20 3
48 Fincke Theresa 26 1
49 Ruscher Maik 69 2
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 2
51 Peschel Markus 59 2
52 Skylnik Markus 25 3
53 Berthold Christian 67 3
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 2
55 Kurzen Nils 54 2
56 Müller Sandra 31 3
57 Schädlich Martin 70 2
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 2
59 Toader Eszter 68 1
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 1
61 Moll Johannes 66 1
62 Klinar Alesch 45 1
63 Amann Florian 56 1
64 Frey Martin 42 2
65 Phillipson Denise 57 2
66 Überall Tim 48 1
67 Elliesen Lars 62 1
68 Überall Rainer 63 1
69 Fincke Andreas 58 1
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 1

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 22
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 27
3 Lintl Maria 5 10
4 Fosso Samuel 6 7
5 Frankl Anton 4 10
6 Glaser Michael 13 9
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 9
8 Holike Florian 17 10
9 Hölzl Johann 7 6
10 Püschel Jessica 11 6
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 17
12 Popp Joseph 27 6
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 10
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 21 6
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 6
16 Cassens Sabine 32 6
17 Engelhardt Beate 38 6
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 6
19 Dobler Christian 12 6
20 Böhme Philomena 14 7
21 Münster Daniel 30 6
22 Romer Patrick 43 6
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 6
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 6
25 Bernack Franz 26 6
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 6
27 Schwind Monika 15 6
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 8
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 5
30 Tschernich Britta 54 5
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 6
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 6
33 Anders Gernot 45 8
34 Loibl Florian 36 10
35 Burzin Martin 34 6
36 Meßner Eduard 31 6
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 6
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 5
39 Stümmel Christa 56 5
40 Bauer Thomas 9 12
41 Sonner Josef 48 4
42 Ilberg Felix 42 6
43 Huber Daniel 29 5
44 Schindler Florian 52 5
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 4
46 Reinhart Lena 39 5
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 3
48 Bauer Heidi 25 6
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 3
50 Hartberger Renate 51 3
51 Glück Andreas 35 3
52 Struller Hildrun 41 6
53 Stock Roland 60 3
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 3
55 Buck Julia 62 4
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 3
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 3
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 5
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 3
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 3
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 6
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 3
63 Riesch Christoph 40 3
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 3
65 Riesch Monika 10 4
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 3
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 4
68 Barten Figen 69 3
69 Stock Andrea 68 3
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 3

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 14
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 51
3 Kern Angela 5 7
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 6
5 Pflügler Florian 2 47
6 Kirner Emilia 11 6
7 Beck Josef 13 7
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 16
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 10
10 Zangl Daniela 16 6
11 Hinge Anna 17 10
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 5
13 Wutz Manfred 15 8
14 Hobmair Monika 10 5
15 Kästl Jörg 4 4
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 10
17 Bergauer Felix 12 23
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 4
19 Hiereth Markus 19 7
20 Drothler Ute 32 4
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 4
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 3
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 6
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 3
25 Zacharias Werner 30 3
26 Reuß Ute 24 4
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 3
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 4
29 Fiegert Paul 25 3
30 Schröder Dirk 28 3
31 Wende Gunnar 45 3
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 3
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 3
34 Weller Christian 22 3
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 8
36 Diller Kurt 44 3
37 Düsberg Elke 39 5
38 Kästl Leonard 33 2
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 2
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 2
41 Mai Gerhard 31 2
42 Bauer Martin 36 4
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 2
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 2
45 Sailer Hubert 47 2
46 Babl Annabell 43 2
47 Bock Karl 29 4
48 Helfert Peter 58 2
49 Dersch Tina 49 2
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 2
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 2
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 2
53 Nissen Leon 54 2
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 2
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 2
56 Scheer Johanna 59 4
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 2
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 2
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 2
60 Kelnhofer Markus 69 2
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 2
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 11
63 Marterer Sascha 70 5
64 Kufer Julian 55 1
65 Rickert Ludger 64 1
66 Rauch Herbert 53 1
67 Ponse Lisa 60 1
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 3
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 7
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 1

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 3
2 Fink Gisela 7 3
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 3
4 Carus Susanne 6 3
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 3
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 3
7 Koblischek Sven 18 3
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 3
9 Stamm Karla 21 3
10 Schönherr Maik 10 4
11 Held Christina 26 3
12 Rauch Manfred 14 3
13 van Lier Sabine 29 3
14 John Stefan 4 4
15 Capric Katharina 24 3
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 6
17 Plötz Carolin 30 3
18 Handel Benjamin 32 3
19 Hacker Christina 38 3
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 3
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 3
22 Deml Johannes 23 3
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 3
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 4
25 Richter Michael 25 3
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 3
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 3
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 3
29 Regineri Birgit 13 4
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 3
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 3
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 3
33 Held Irmgard 52 3
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 3
35 Gurr Andrea 28 3
36 Krönert Christoph 12 3
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 3
38 Rauch Werner 33 3
39 Waldhof Anja 35 3
40 Strobl Alexander 39 3
41 Floßmann Sibylle 48 3
42 Gurr Thomas 43 3
43 Buchberger Martina 19 4
44 Capric Milos 55 3
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 3
46 Waldhof Christian 62 3
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 3
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 3
49 Maaf Ramin 57 3
50 Sterr Helmut 16 3
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 3
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 3
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 3
54 Groß Björn 49 3
55 Rose Tim 59 3
56 Eberhard Franz 64 4
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 4
58 Werner Jan 47 4
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 3
60 Pflaum Christof 56 3
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 2
62 Liebl Leander 53 1
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 1
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 2
65 Kunze Martin 61 1
66 Lehner Johannes 69 1
67 Ochmann Micha 65 1
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 1
69 Pallis Michalis 66 2
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 1
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei