19 - 0019

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 19 - 0019
Amtliches Endergebnis, 28.04.2020 12:03:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.917 29,2 %
GRÜNE 3.372 25,1 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 2.262 16,9 %
AfD 418 3,1 %
SPD 1.137 8,5 %
FDP 627 4,7 %
FSM 656 4,9 %
ÖDP 748 5,6 %
DIE LINKE 276 2,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 875 -
Wähler 219 25,0 %
Ungültige Stimmzettel 5 2,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 13.413 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 73
2 Meinelt Anita 2 67
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 116
4 Hermann Monika 16 71
5 Senger Simon 7 57
6 Arzberger Monika 27 60
7 Hauner Martin 31 61
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 60
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 67
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 66
11 Stegmair Johann 14 60
12 Wild Gregor 18 56
13 Reents Harald 13 68
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 56
15 Sixt Birgit 23 58
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 56
17 Reiter Martin 8 52
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 57
19 Knieler Tanja 34 59
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 55
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 68
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 52
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 59
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 59
25 Mayer Hans 25 75
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 53
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 66
28 Mayer Franz 22 52
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 52
30 Deliano Josef 11 54
31 Klier Rainer 29 52
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 52
33 Edfelder Damian 36 57
34 Braun Franz 19 57
35 Linz Karin 37 53
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 53
37 Schmid Georg 35 51
38 Staudt Markus 44 51
39 Kömpel Christine 56 53
40 Müller Franz 59 51
41 Költz Peter 50 49
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 50
43 Linseisen Martin 12 54
44 Warmuth Florian 51 48
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 50
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 50
47 Kortus Josef 38 48
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 48
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 49
50 John Marlies 64 48
51 Langwieser Frank 47 80
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 48
53 Wirl Walter 48 51
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 52
55 Guske Rita 53 52
56 Stadler Philipp 65 49
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 46
58 Behrendt Laura 54 49
59 Petz Josef 66 51
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 46
61 Nadler Christian 33 73
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 47
63 Krauß Heike 57 50
64 Schreiber Renate 58 49
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 47
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 50
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 52
68 Christen Isabel 70 45
69 Klose Marcus 60 45
70 Baur Stefan 45 46

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 74
2 Wäger Robert 7 59
3 Bönig Eva 2 60
4 Becher Johannes 1 51
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 49
6 Eckert Leon 13 58
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 51
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 48
9 Becher Alexandra 8 53
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 47
11 Brosch Sabina 12 56
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 45
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 60
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 91
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 52
16 Kuch Tobias 20 46
17 Günther Susanne 18 49
18 Buchberger Michael 27 45
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 54
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 47
21 Haußmann Lena 23 51
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 45
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 60
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 45
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 52
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 46
27 Kuch Verena 21 49
28 Schiferli Dick 50 45
29 List Susanna 46 53
30 Sen Selahattin 32 57
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 53
32 Sturm Georg 43 45
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 56
34 Kriebel Kai 51 44
35 Heim Margarete 35 60
36 Drobny Manfred 24 48
37 Bauer Irene 31 50
38 Kirsch Martin 52 46
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 48
40 Heitz Nico 42 44
41 Fischer Melanie 44 54
42 Plötz Thomas 58 40
43 Hannus Veronika 48 47
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 41
45 Mokry Julia 41 45
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 40
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 44
48 Bandle Frank 38 45
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 44
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 41
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 44
52 Heim Ralf 45 52
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 40
54 Becher Matthias 49 40
55 Ripperger Jana 53 40
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 43
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 42
58 Wagner Alfred 56 40
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 44
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 39
61 Körbl Brigitte 66 47
62 Kilian Michael 68 38
63 Metz Rita 62 38
64 Meidinger Christian 19 53
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 38
66 Seidel Holger 70 40
67 Obermeier Diana 57 44
68 Tischer Helmut 67 38
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 42
70 Prügl Johannes 40 37

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 15 49
2 Scharlach Maria 3 32
3 Schneider Rainer 11 57
4 Zierer Benno 1 51
5 Scholz Robert 9 34
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 34
7 Weller Robert 16 45
8 Sailer Hans 5 34
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 57
10 Vaas Martin 21 37
11 Geier Anton 19 35
12 Betz Gerhard 2 36
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 14 39
14 Priller Helmut 27 32
15 Krojer Georg 6 30
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 38
17 Hoyer Susanne 7 34
18 Karl Andreas 26 38
19 Henning Thomas 30 34
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 39
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 32
22 Penner Uwe 53 31
23 Dollinger Josef 8 31
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 30
25 Grundner Thomas 23 29
26 Popp Rupert 10 33
27 Heigl Marianne 13 33
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 27
29 Daniel Johann 35 28
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 62
31 Hobmaier Michael 12 28
32 Ecker Karl 4 27
33 Fischer Josef 33 31
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 27
35 Ebner Uli 44 43
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 27
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 27
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 28
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 35
40 Kühner Anton 39 29
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 36
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 28
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 28
44 Filipp Harald 48 28
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 28
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 27
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 27
48 Berger Dominik 61 28
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 43
50 Stöber Markus 47 27
51 Hammerl Markus 54 27
52 Reif Johann 42 27
53 Besner Richard 38 27
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 27
55 Ludwig Martin 63 28
56 Anders Hendrik 67 32
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 31
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 31
59 Völkl Georg 34 26
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 26
61 Beck Daniel 70 25
62 Leitner Markus 64 30
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 24
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 24
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 25
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 28
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 24
68 Mordstein Robert 68 23
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 27
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 27

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 22
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 19
3 Csonka Bianca 6 17
4 Huber Johannes 2 19
5 Szalontay Attila 10 22
6 Albuschat Michael 4 16
7 Paukner Richard 9 16
8 Heichler René 12 16
9 Hilz Melanie 5 16
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 16
11 Hilz Michael 8 16
12 Kuch Albert 7 16
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 17
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 16
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 16
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 11
17 Schober Brigitte 18 6
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 6
19 Paulus Bernd 21 6
20 Lumley Willem 28 6
21 Schober Raimund 19 6
22 Obermann Eric 22 6
23 Weiler Manfred 24 6
24 Buberl Harald 23 9
25 Körner Silke 25 6
26 Staber Michael 27 6
27 Mika Andrzej 35 9
28 Graack Christian 36 6
29 Ferenc Rainer 26 6
30 Egger Monika 34 6
31 Schlappa Roland 33 9
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 6
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 6
34 Koppe Clemens 31 6
35 Schumacher Henning 39 6
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 6
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 6
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 6
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 6

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 25
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 48
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 21
4 Braun Walburga 8 22
5 Warlimont Peter 1 21
6 Grill Katharina 15 19
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 27
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 25
9 Neumaier Anton 6 18
10 Summer Christa 16 15
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 28
12 Graf Alina 21 20
13 Pschorr Martin 2 15
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 13
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 36
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 16
17 Kronner Stefan 13 15
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 16
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 15
20 Karell Elke 31 12
21 Grill Markus 47 20
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 10
23 Weindl Michael 48 16
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 17
25 Hierhager Anton 18 12
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 17
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 10
28 Auinger Manuela 17 34
29 Firlus Michael 38 10
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 10
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 10
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 10
33 Nolte Tino 56 19
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 20
35 Hahner Herbert 28 16
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 16
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 10
38 Thorma Edith 58 10
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 14
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 10
41 Kreilinger Max 19 15
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 14
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 13
44 Ebner Ira 62 13
45 Savci Bülent 60 11
46 Rehr Anna 64 10
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 15
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 13
49 Kugler Ernst 66 14
50 Flößer Natalie 70 13
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 19
52 Schindler Astrid 43 10
53 Prade Matthias 51 10
54 Martin Anette 34 16
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 16
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 19
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 10
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 13
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 10
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 10
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 22
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 29
63 Möller Uwe 67 18
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 13
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 15
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 18
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 10
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 9
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 9
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 12

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 18
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 8
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 8
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 15
5 Fincke Philipp 3 8
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 10
7 Ecker Timo 7 17
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 8
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 10
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 11
11 Petz Gudrun 22 10
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 9
13 Suhr Julian 21 9
14 Moschner Renate 40 8
15 Hartmann Jens 9 9
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 11
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 12
18 Wunder Barbara 46 8
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 8
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 8
21 Filser Thomas 38 10
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 8
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 9
24 Harms Thorsten 19 8
25 Völker Daniel 44 9
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 9
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 12
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 11
29 Hald Christoph 52 8
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 8
31 Hella Julien 32 13
32 Spettmann Maria 11 10
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 8
34 Völk Maria 16 9
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 8
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 8
37 Moschner Peter 60 8
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 8
39 Taysi Can 53 9
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 8
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 10
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 8
43 Dumat Julien 47 9
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 8
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 10
46 Taysi Alexander 64 8
47 Lechner Thomas 20 9
48 Fincke Theresa 26 9
49 Ruscher Maik 69 10
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 8
51 Peschel Markus 59 9
52 Skylnik Markus 25 8
53 Berthold Christian 67 9
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 9
55 Kurzen Nils 54 9
56 Müller Sandra 31 9
57 Schädlich Martin 70 8
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 9
59 Toader Eszter 68 8
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 8
61 Moll Johannes 66 9
62 Klinar Alesch 45 6
63 Amann Florian 56 6
64 Frey Martin 42 9
65 Phillipson Denise 57 6
66 Überall Tim 48 6
67 Elliesen Lars 62 9
68 Überall Rainer 63 5
69 Fincke Andreas 58 5
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 5

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 17
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 28
3 Lintl Maria 5 12
4 Fosso Samuel 6 12
5 Frankl Anton 4 16
6 Glaser Michael 13 12
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 14
8 Holike Florian 17 15
9 Hölzl Johann 7 12
10 Püschel Jessica 11 15
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 14
12 Popp Joseph 27 12
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 13
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 21 13
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 15
16 Cassens Sabine 32 12
17 Engelhardt Beate 38 12
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 12
19 Dobler Christian 12 12
20 Böhme Philomena 14 15
21 Münster Daniel 30 12
22 Romer Patrick 43 9
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 12
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 10
25 Bernack Franz 26 6
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 9
27 Schwind Monika 15 7
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 6
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 6
30 Tschernich Britta 54 6
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 7
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 7
33 Anders Gernot 45 9
34 Loibl Florian 36 6
35 Burzin Martin 34 7
36 Meßner Eduard 31 10
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 9
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 9
39 Stümmel Christa 56 7
40 Bauer Thomas 9 11
41 Sonner Josef 48 6
42 Ilberg Felix 42 6
43 Huber Daniel 29 6
44 Schindler Florian 52 6
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 6
46 Reinhart Lena 39 7
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 6
48 Bauer Heidi 25 12
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 6
50 Hartberger Renate 51 6
51 Glück Andreas 35 9
52 Struller Hildrun 41 6
53 Stock Roland 60 7
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 6
55 Buck Julia 62 9
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 6
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 7
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 6
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 6
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 6
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 11
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 9
63 Riesch Christoph 40 7
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 6
65 Riesch Monika 10 11
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 6
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 6
68 Barten Figen 69 5
69 Stock Andrea 68 8
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 4

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 13
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 27
3 Kern Angela 5 17
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 13
5 Pflügler Florian 2 31
6 Kirner Emilia 11 13
7 Beck Josef 13 11
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 14
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 12
10 Zangl Daniela 16 11
11 Hinge Anna 17 16
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 11
13 Wutz Manfred 15 16
14 Hobmair Monika 10 11
15 Kästl Jörg 4 11
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 11
17 Bergauer Felix 12 39
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 11
19 Hiereth Markus 19 11
20 Drothler Ute 32 7
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 11
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 10
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 16
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 10
25 Zacharias Werner 30 7
26 Reuß Ute 24 7
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 14
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 10
29 Fiegert Paul 25 12
30 Schröder Dirk 28 11
31 Wende Gunnar 45 7
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 8
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 14
34 Weller Christian 22 8
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 19
36 Diller Kurt 44 9
37 Düsberg Elke 39 7
38 Kästl Leonard 33 7
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 8
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 7
41 Mai Gerhard 31 8
42 Bauer Martin 36 7
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 8
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 8
45 Sailer Hubert 47 7
46 Babl Annabell 43 7
47 Bock Karl 29 12
48 Helfert Peter 58 7
49 Dersch Tina 49 11
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 7
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 8
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 7
53 Nissen Leon 54 13
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 8
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 7
56 Scheer Johanna 59 9
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 6
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 6
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 11
60 Kelnhofer Markus 69 10
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 7
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 12
63 Marterer Sascha 70 7
64 Kufer Julian 55 6
65 Rickert Ludger 64 6
66 Rauch Herbert 53 7
67 Ponse Lisa 60 9
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 7
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 6
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 6

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 8
2 Fink Gisela 7 5
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 8
4 Carus Susanne 6 5
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 5
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 4
7 Koblischek Sven 18 7
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 4
9 Stamm Karla 21 4
10 Schönherr Maik 10 4
11 Held Christina 26 4
12 Rauch Manfred 14 4
13 van Lier Sabine 29 4
14 John Stefan 4 7
15 Capric Katharina 24 4
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 6
17 Plötz Carolin 30 4
18 Handel Benjamin 32 7
19 Hacker Christina 38 4
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 4
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 3
22 Deml Johannes 23 3
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 3
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 3
25 Richter Michael 25 3
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 3
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 3
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 6
29 Regineri Birgit 13 3
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 5
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 3
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 3
33 Held Irmgard 52 3
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 3
35 Gurr Andrea 28 6
36 Krönert Christoph 12 3
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 3
38 Rauch Werner 33 3
39 Waldhof Anja 35 3
40 Strobl Alexander 39 3
41 Floßmann Sibylle 48 6
42 Gurr Thomas 43 3
43 Buchberger Martina 19 6
44 Capric Milos 55 3
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 3
46 Waldhof Christian 62 3
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 3
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 3
49 Maaf Ramin 57 3
50 Sterr Helmut 16 3
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 3
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 6
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 3
54 Groß Björn 49 3
55 Rose Tim 59 3
56 Eberhard Franz 64 3
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 3
58 Werner Jan 47 3
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 4
60 Pflaum Christof 56 3
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 6
62 Liebl Leander 53 6
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 3
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 3
65 Kunze Martin 61 3
66 Lehner Johannes 69 3
67 Ochmann Micha 65 3
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 3
69 Pallis Michalis 66 3
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 3
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei