17 - 0017

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 17 - 0017
Amtliches Endergebnis, 28.04.2020 12:03:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.035 32,1 %
GRÜNE 2.899 30,6 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 1.859 19,6 %
AfD 706 7,5 %
SPD 379 4,0 %
FDP 145 1,5 %
FSM 94 1,0 %
ÖDP 130 1,4 %
DIE LINKE 217 2,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 547 -
Wähler 146 26,7 %
Ungültige Stimmzettel 6 4,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 9.464 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 66
2 Meinelt Anita 2 44
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 80
4 Hermann Monika 16 44
5 Senger Simon 7 46
6 Arzberger Monika 27 47
7 Hauner Martin 31 43
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 43
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 52
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 45
11 Stegmair Johann 14 42
12 Wild Gregor 18 42
13 Reents Harald 13 60
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 44
15 Sixt Birgit 23 42
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 42
17 Reiter Martin 8 45
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 39
19 Knieler Tanja 34 45
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 45
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 51
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 39
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 48
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 42
25 Mayer Hans 25 66
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 42
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 48
28 Mayer Franz 22 45
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 42
30 Deliano Josef 11 42
31 Klier Rainer 29 39
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 39
33 Edfelder Damian 36 48
34 Braun Franz 19 39
35 Linz Karin 37 39
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 47
37 Schmid Georg 35 45
38 Staudt Markus 44 42
39 Kömpel Christine 56 39
40 Müller Franz 59 39
41 Költz Peter 50 39
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 39
43 Linseisen Martin 12 42
44 Warmuth Florian 51 39
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 39
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 41
47 Kortus Josef 38 46
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 38
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 41
50 John Marlies 64 38
51 Langwieser Frank 47 51
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 38
53 Wirl Walter 48 41
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 38
55 Guske Rita 53 41
56 Stadler Philipp 65 38
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 38
58 Behrendt Laura 54 38
59 Petz Josef 66 38
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 41
61 Nadler Christian 33 57
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 43
63 Krauß Heike 57 37
64 Schreiber Renate 58 35
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 38
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 38
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 38
68 Christen Isabel 70 37
69 Klose Marcus 60 37
70 Baur Stefan 45 34

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 78
2 Wäger Robert 7 60
3 Bönig Eva 2 47
4 Becher Johannes 1 47
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 46
6 Eckert Leon 13 44
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 41
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 44
9 Becher Alexandra 8 41
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 42
11 Brosch Sabina 12 51
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 39
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 42
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 89
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 39
16 Kuch Tobias 20 41
17 Günther Susanne 18 41
18 Buchberger Michael 27 39
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 39
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 39
21 Haußmann Lena 23 41
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 42
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 59
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 39
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 39
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 40
27 Kuch Verena 21 39
28 Schiferli Dick 50 39
29 List Susanna 46 39
30 Sen Selahattin 32 58
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 39
32 Sturm Georg 43 41
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 40
34 Kriebel Kai 51 39
35 Heim Margarete 35 53
36 Drobny Manfred 24 39
37 Bauer Irene 31 38
38 Kirsch Martin 52 38
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 38
40 Heitz Nico 42 38
41 Fischer Melanie 44 44
42 Plötz Thomas 58 38
43 Hannus Veronika 48 38
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 38
45 Mokry Julia 41 47
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 39
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 37
48 Bandle Frank 38 43
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 36
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 36
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 36
52 Heim Ralf 45 48
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 36
54 Becher Matthias 49 36
55 Ripperger Jana 53 36
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 36
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 36
58 Wagner Alfred 56 36
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 35
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 35
61 Körbl Brigitte 66 35
62 Kilian Michael 68 33
63 Metz Rita 62 33
64 Meidinger Christian 19 52
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 33
66 Seidel Holger 70 33
67 Obermeier Diana 57 32
68 Tischer Helmut 67 32
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 33
70 Prügl Johannes 40 30

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 15 29
2 Scharlach Maria 3 27
3 Schneider Rainer 11 42
4 Zierer Benno 1 29
5 Scholz Robert 9 28
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 28
7 Weller Robert 16 25
8 Sailer Hans 5 25
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 55
10 Vaas Martin 21 25
11 Geier Anton 19 24
12 Betz Gerhard 2 25
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 14 27
14 Priller Helmut 27 25
15 Krojer Georg 6 24
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 24
17 Hoyer Susanne 7 32
18 Karl Andreas 26 24
19 Henning Thomas 30 36
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 34
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 24
22 Penner Uwe 53 24
23 Dollinger Josef 8 27
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 24
25 Grundner Thomas 23 24
26 Popp Rupert 10 27
27 Heigl Marianne 13 24
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 24
29 Daniel Johann 35 24
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 33
31 Hobmaier Michael 12 24
32 Ecker Karl 4 24
33 Fischer Josef 33 35
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 24
35 Ebner Uli 44 55
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 24
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 24
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 24
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 33
40 Kühner Anton 39 25
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 27
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 24
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 24
44 Filipp Harald 48 24
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 27
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 24
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 24
48 Berger Dominik 61 23
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 34
50 Stöber Markus 47 23
51 Hammerl Markus 54 23
52 Reif Johann 42 23
53 Besner Richard 38 23
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 23
55 Ludwig Martin 63 23
56 Anders Hendrik 67 22
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 25
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 23
59 Völkl Georg 34 22
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 22
61 Beck Daniel 70 22
62 Leitner Markus 64 26
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 22
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 23
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 22
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 31
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 22
68 Mordstein Robert 68 22
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 20
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 31

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 36
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 33
3 Csonka Bianca 6 30
4 Huber Johannes 2 30
5 Szalontay Attila 10 30
6 Albuschat Michael 4 30
7 Paukner Richard 9 30
8 Heichler René 12 30
9 Hilz Melanie 5 30
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 30
11 Hilz Michael 8 30
12 Kuch Albert 7 30
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 30
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 30
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 30
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 20
17 Schober Brigitte 18 10
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 10
19 Paulus Bernd 21 10
20 Lumley Willem 28 10
21 Schober Raimund 19 10
22 Obermann Eric 22 10
23 Weiler Manfred 24 10
24 Buberl Harald 23 10
25 Körner Silke 25 10
26 Staber Michael 27 10
27 Mika Andrzej 35 10
28 Graack Christian 36 10
29 Ferenc Rainer 26 10
30 Egger Monika 34 10
31 Schlappa Roland 33 10
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 10
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 10
34 Koppe Clemens 31 10
35 Schumacher Henning 39 10
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 10
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 9
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 9
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 9

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 7
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 17
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 5
4 Braun Walburga 8 5
5 Warlimont Peter 1 5
6 Grill Katharina 15 5
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 14
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 8
9 Neumaier Anton 6 5
10 Summer Christa 16 5
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 8
12 Graf Alina 21 7
13 Pschorr Martin 2 4
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 4
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 19
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 4
17 Kronner Stefan 13 4
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 4
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 4
20 Karell Elke 31 4
21 Grill Markus 47 5
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 4
23 Weindl Michael 48 4
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 7
25 Hierhager Anton 18 4
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 7
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 4
28 Auinger Manuela 17 11
29 Firlus Michael 38 4
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 4
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 4
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 4
33 Nolte Tino 56 4
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 9
35 Hahner Herbert 28 4
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 24
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 4
38 Thorma Edith 58 4
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 4
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 4
41 Kreilinger Max 19 4
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 4
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 4
44 Ebner Ira 62 4
45 Savci Bülent 60 4
46 Rehr Anna 64 4
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 4
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 4
49 Kugler Ernst 66 4
50 Flößer Natalie 70 4
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 4
52 Schindler Astrid 43 4
53 Prade Matthias 51 4
54 Martin Anette 34 4
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 4
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 4
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 4
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 4
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 4
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 4
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 12
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 6
63 Möller Uwe 67 3
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 3
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 3
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 3
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 3
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 3
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 3
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 3

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 2
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 2
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 2
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 4
5 Fincke Philipp 3 2
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 2
7 Ecker Timo 7 9
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 3
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 2
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 2
11 Petz Gudrun 22 3
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 2
13 Suhr Julian 21 2
14 Moschner Renate 40 2
15 Hartmann Jens 9 3
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 2
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 2
18 Wunder Barbara 46 2
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 2
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 2
21 Filser Thomas 38 2
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 2
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 2
24 Harms Thorsten 19 2
25 Völker Daniel 44 2
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 2
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 2
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 2
29 Hald Christoph 52 2
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 2
31 Hella Julien 32 3
32 Spettmann Maria 11 2
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 2
34 Völk Maria 16 2
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 2
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 2
37 Moschner Peter 60 2
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 2
39 Taysi Can 53 2
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 2
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 2
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 2
43 Dumat Julien 47 2
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 2
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 2
46 Taysi Alexander 64 2
47 Lechner Thomas 20 2
48 Fincke Theresa 26 2
49 Ruscher Maik 69 2
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 2
51 Peschel Markus 59 2
52 Skylnik Markus 25 2
53 Berthold Christian 67 2
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 2
55 Kurzen Nils 54 2
56 Müller Sandra 31 2
57 Schädlich Martin 70 2
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 2
59 Toader Eszter 68 2
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 2
61 Moll Johannes 66 2
62 Klinar Alesch 45 2
63 Amann Florian 56 2
64 Frey Martin 42 2
65 Phillipson Denise 57 2
66 Überall Tim 48 1
67 Elliesen Lars 62 1
68 Überall Rainer 63 0
69 Fincke Andreas 58 0
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 0

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 8
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 5
3 Lintl Maria 5 2
4 Fosso Samuel 6 2
5 Frankl Anton 4 1
6 Glaser Michael 13 1
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 2
8 Holike Florian 17 1
9 Hölzl Johann 7 2
10 Püschel Jessica 11 2
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 1
12 Popp Joseph 27 2
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 1
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 21 1
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 1
16 Cassens Sabine 32 1
17 Engelhardt Beate 38 1
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 1
19 Dobler Christian 12 1
20 Böhme Philomena 14 1
21 Münster Daniel 30 1
22 Romer Patrick 43 1
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 1
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 1
25 Bernack Franz 26 1
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 1
27 Schwind Monika 15 1
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 2
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 1
30 Tschernich Britta 54 1
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 1
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 1
33 Anders Gernot 45 2
34 Loibl Florian 36 2
35 Burzin Martin 34 1
36 Meßner Eduard 31 3
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 1
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 1
39 Stümmel Christa 56 1
40 Bauer Thomas 9 1
41 Sonner Josef 48 1
42 Ilberg Felix 42 1
43 Huber Daniel 29 2
44 Schindler Florian 52 1
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 1
46 Reinhart Lena 39 1
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 1
48 Bauer Heidi 25 1
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 1
50 Hartberger Renate 51 1
51 Glück Andreas 35 1
52 Struller Hildrun 41 1
53 Stock Roland 60 1
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 1
55 Buck Julia 62 1
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 1
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 1
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 1
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 1
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 1
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 1
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 1
63 Riesch Christoph 40 1
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 1
65 Riesch Monika 10 2
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 1
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 1
68 Barten Figen 69 1
69 Stock Andrea 68 1
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 1

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 2
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 2
3 Kern Angela 5 2
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 2
5 Pflügler Florian 2 12
6 Kirner Emilia 11 5
7 Beck Josef 13 2
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 5
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 2
10 Zangl Daniela 16 2
11 Hinge Anna 17 2
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 1
13 Wutz Manfred 15 1
14 Hobmair Monika 10 1
15 Kästl Jörg 4 1
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 1
17 Bergauer Felix 12 11
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 1
19 Hiereth Markus 19 1
20 Drothler Ute 32 1
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 1
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 1
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 4
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 1
25 Zacharias Werner 30 1
26 Reuß Ute 24 2
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 1
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 4
29 Fiegert Paul 25 1
30 Schröder Dirk 28 1
31 Wende Gunnar 45 1
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 1
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 1
34 Weller Christian 22 1
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 4
36 Diller Kurt 44 1
37 Düsberg Elke 39 1
38 Kästl Leonard 33 1
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 1
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 1
41 Mai Gerhard 31 1
42 Bauer Martin 36 1
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 1
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 7
45 Sailer Hubert 47 1
46 Babl Annabell 43 1
47 Bock Karl 29 4
48 Helfert Peter 58 1
49 Dersch Tina 49 2
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 1
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 1
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 1
53 Nissen Leon 54 4
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 1
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 1
56 Scheer Johanna 59 1
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 1
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 1
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 1
60 Kelnhofer Markus 69 1
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 1
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 1
63 Marterer Sascha 70 1
64 Kufer Julian 55 1
65 Rickert Ludger 64 1
66 Rauch Herbert 53 1
67 Ponse Lisa 60 1
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 1
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 1
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 1

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 4
2 Fink Gisela 7 4
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 4
4 Carus Susanne 6 4
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 4
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 4
7 Koblischek Sven 18 4
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 4
9 Stamm Karla 21 4
10 Schönherr Maik 10 4
11 Held Christina 26 3
12 Rauch Manfred 14 3
13 van Lier Sabine 29 3
14 John Stefan 4 3
15 Capric Katharina 24 3
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 3
17 Plötz Carolin 30 3
18 Handel Benjamin 32 3
19 Hacker Christina 38 3
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 3
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 3
22 Deml Johannes 23 3
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 3
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 3
25 Richter Michael 25 3
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 3
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 3
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 3
29 Regineri Birgit 13 3
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 3
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 3
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 3
33 Held Irmgard 52 3
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 3
35 Gurr Andrea 28 3
36 Krönert Christoph 12 3
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 3
38 Rauch Werner 33 3
39 Waldhof Anja 35 3
40 Strobl Alexander 39 3
41 Floßmann Sibylle 48 3
42 Gurr Thomas 43 3
43 Buchberger Martina 19 3
44 Capric Milos 55 3
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 3
46 Waldhof Christian 62 3
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 3
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 3
49 Maaf Ramin 57 3
50 Sterr Helmut 16 3
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 3
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 3
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 3
54 Groß Björn 49 3
55 Rose Tim 59 3
56 Eberhard Franz 64 3
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 3
58 Werner Jan 47 3
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 3
60 Pflaum Christof 56 3
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 3
62 Liebl Leander 53 3
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 3
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 3
65 Kunze Martin 61 3
66 Lehner Johannes 69 3
67 Ochmann Micha 65 3
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 2
69 Pallis Michalis 66 2
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 2
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei