16 - 0016

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 16 - 0016
Amtliches Endergebnis, 28.04.2020 12:03:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.003 33,3 %
GRÜNE 1.861 31,0 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 495 8,2 %
AfD 339 5,6 %
SPD 629 10,5 %
FDP 280 4,7 %
FSM 140 2,3 %
ÖDP 221 3,7 %
DIE LINKE 44 0,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 499 -
Wähler 109 21,8 %
Ungültige Stimmzettel 7 6,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 6.012 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 37
2 Meinelt Anita 2 34
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 69
4 Hermann Monika 16 34
5 Senger Simon 7 33
6 Arzberger Monika 27 33
7 Hauner Martin 31 34
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 33
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 37
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 40
11 Stegmair Johann 14 30
12 Wild Gregor 18 29
13 Reents Harald 13 45
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 32
15 Sixt Birgit 23 28
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 28
17 Reiter Martin 8 28
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 28
19 Knieler Tanja 34 34
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 28
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 34
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 28
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 29
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 28
25 Mayer Hans 25 60
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 25
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 36
28 Mayer Franz 22 25
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 25
30 Deliano Josef 11 25
31 Klier Rainer 29 25
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 25
33 Edfelder Damian 36 31
34 Braun Franz 19 28
35 Linz Karin 37 25
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 25
37 Schmid Georg 35 26
38 Staudt Markus 44 25
39 Kömpel Christine 56 25
40 Müller Franz 59 28
41 Költz Peter 50 25
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 28
43 Linseisen Martin 12 25
44 Warmuth Florian 51 25
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 25
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 25
47 Kortus Josef 38 25
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 25
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 25
50 John Marlies 64 25
51 Langwieser Frank 47 28
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 25
53 Wirl Walter 48 25
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 27
55 Guske Rita 53 25
56 Stadler Philipp 65 24
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 24
58 Behrendt Laura 54 24
59 Petz Josef 66 24
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 26
61 Nadler Christian 33 36
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 23
63 Krauß Heike 57 25
64 Schreiber Renate 58 22
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 21
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 20
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 19
68 Christen Isabel 70 19
69 Klose Marcus 60 22
70 Baur Stefan 45 19

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 55
2 Wäger Robert 7 36
3 Bönig Eva 2 29
4 Becher Johannes 1 26
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 31
6 Eckert Leon 13 32
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 28
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 27
9 Becher Alexandra 8 26
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 27
11 Brosch Sabina 12 30
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 31
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 26
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 79
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 26
16 Kuch Tobias 20 26
17 Günther Susanne 18 26
18 Buchberger Michael 27 23
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 23
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 23
21 Haußmann Lena 23 31
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 22
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 47
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 21
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 21
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 24
27 Kuch Verena 21 25
28 Schiferli Dick 50 20
29 List Susanna 46 20
30 Sen Selahattin 32 37
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 27
32 Sturm Georg 43 20
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 22
34 Kriebel Kai 51 24
35 Heim Margarete 35 36
36 Drobny Manfred 24 21
37 Bauer Irene 31 21
38 Kirsch Martin 52 20
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 20
40 Heitz Nico 42 26
41 Fischer Melanie 44 42
42 Plötz Thomas 58 20
43 Hannus Veronika 48 28
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 20
45 Mokry Julia 41 40
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 25
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 19
48 Bandle Frank 38 36
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 25
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 22
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 19
52 Heim Ralf 45 32
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 19
54 Becher Matthias 49 19
55 Ripperger Jana 53 19
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 25
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 25
58 Wagner Alfred 56 18
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 24
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 18
61 Körbl Brigitte 66 22
62 Kilian Michael 68 20
63 Metz Rita 62 19
64 Meidinger Christian 19 43
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 19
66 Seidel Holger 70 19
67 Obermeier Diana 57 25
68 Tischer Helmut 67 22
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 24
70 Prügl Johannes 40 18

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 15 17
2 Scharlach Maria 3 6
3 Schneider Rainer 11 20
4 Zierer Benno 1 15
5 Scholz Robert 9 6
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 6
7 Weller Robert 16 6
8 Sailer Hans 5 9
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 32
10 Vaas Martin 21 7
11 Geier Anton 19 6
12 Betz Gerhard 2 6
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 14 6
14 Priller Helmut 27 6
15 Krojer Georg 6 6
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 6
17 Hoyer Susanne 7 6
18 Karl Andreas 26 9
19 Henning Thomas 30 9
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 13
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 9
22 Penner Uwe 53 5
23 Dollinger Josef 8 5
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 5
25 Grundner Thomas 23 5
26 Popp Rupert 10 8
27 Heigl Marianne 13 5
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 5
29 Daniel Johann 35 5
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 18
31 Hobmaier Michael 12 8
32 Ecker Karl 4 8
33 Fischer Josef 33 8
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 5
35 Ebner Uli 44 18
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 5
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 5
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 5
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 12
40 Kühner Anton 39 5
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 8
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 5
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 5
44 Filipp Harald 48 5
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 8
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 5
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 5
48 Berger Dominik 61 5
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 15
50 Stöber Markus 47 4
51 Hammerl Markus 54 4
52 Reif Johann 42 4
53 Besner Richard 38 4
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 4
55 Ludwig Martin 63 4
56 Anders Hendrik 67 5
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 4
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 4
59 Völkl Georg 34 4
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 4
61 Beck Daniel 70 4
62 Leitner Markus 64 4
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 4
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 4
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 4
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 7
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 4
68 Mordstein Robert 68 4
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 4
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 4

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 16
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 15
3 Csonka Bianca 6 15
4 Huber Johannes 2 15
5 Szalontay Attila 10 18
6 Albuschat Michael 4 15
7 Paukner Richard 9 15
8 Heichler René 12 15
9 Hilz Melanie 5 15
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 15
11 Hilz Michael 8 16
12 Kuch Albert 7 15
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 15
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 12
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 12
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 8
17 Schober Brigitte 18 4
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 4
19 Paulus Bernd 21 4
20 Lumley Willem 28 4
21 Schober Raimund 19 4
22 Obermann Eric 22 4
23 Weiler Manfred 24 7
24 Buberl Harald 23 4
25 Körner Silke 25 4
26 Staber Michael 27 4
27 Mika Andrzej 35 4
28 Graack Christian 36 4
29 Ferenc Rainer 26 4
30 Egger Monika 34 5
31 Schlappa Roland 33 5
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 5
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 5
34 Koppe Clemens 31 5
35 Schumacher Henning 39 8
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 5
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 5
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 4
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 5

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 7
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 36
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 10
4 Braun Walburga 8 10
5 Warlimont Peter 1 9
6 Grill Katharina 15 11
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 27
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 9
9 Neumaier Anton 6 9
10 Summer Christa 16 10
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 16
12 Graf Alina 21 26
13 Pschorr Martin 2 9
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 9
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 35
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 10
17 Kronner Stefan 13 12
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 7
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 6
20 Karell Elke 31 6
21 Grill Markus 47 7
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 6
23 Weindl Michael 48 6
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 9
25 Hierhager Anton 18 6
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 6
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 6
28 Auinger Manuela 17 19
29 Firlus Michael 38 9
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 6
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 6
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 6
33 Nolte Tino 56 6
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 12
35 Hahner Herbert 28 6
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 15
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 6
38 Thorma Edith 58 6
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 6
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 7
41 Kreilinger Max 19 7
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 6
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 6
44 Ebner Ira 62 6
45 Savci Bülent 60 6
46 Rehr Anna 64 6
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 6
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 6
49 Kugler Ernst 66 6
50 Flößer Natalie 70 6
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 6
52 Schindler Astrid 43 6
53 Prade Matthias 51 6
54 Martin Anette 34 6
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 6
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 9
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 6
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 6
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 6
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 6
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 18
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 9
63 Möller Uwe 67 6
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 6
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 6
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 6
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 6
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 6
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 6
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 6

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 4
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 4
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 4
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 4
5 Fincke Philipp 3 4
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 4
7 Ecker Timo 7 10
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 4
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 4
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 4
11 Petz Gudrun 22 4
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 4
13 Suhr Julian 21 4
14 Moschner Renate 40 4
15 Hartmann Jens 9 4
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 7
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 4
18 Wunder Barbara 46 4
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 4
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 4
21 Filser Thomas 38 4
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 4
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 4
24 Harms Thorsten 19 4
25 Völker Daniel 44 4
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 4
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 4
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 4
29 Hald Christoph 52 4
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 4
31 Hella Julien 32 4
32 Spettmann Maria 11 4
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 4
34 Völk Maria 16 4
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 4
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 4
37 Moschner Peter 60 4
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 4
39 Taysi Can 53 4
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 4
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 4
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 4
43 Dumat Julien 47 4
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 4
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 4
46 Taysi Alexander 64 4
47 Lechner Thomas 20 4
48 Fincke Theresa 26 4
49 Ruscher Maik 69 4
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 4
51 Peschel Markus 59 4
52 Skylnik Markus 25 4
53 Berthold Christian 67 4
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 4
55 Kurzen Nils 54 4
56 Müller Sandra 31 4
57 Schädlich Martin 70 4
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 4
59 Toader Eszter 68 3
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 3
61 Moll Johannes 66 3
62 Klinar Alesch 45 3
63 Amann Florian 56 6
64 Frey Martin 42 3
65 Phillipson Denise 57 3
66 Überall Tim 48 3
67 Elliesen Lars 62 3
68 Überall Rainer 63 3
69 Fincke Andreas 58 3
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 3

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 12
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 9
3 Lintl Maria 5 6
4 Fosso Samuel 6 6
5 Frankl Anton 4 9
6 Glaser Michael 13 6
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 6
8 Holike Florian 17 3
9 Hölzl Johann 7 3
10 Püschel Jessica 11 3
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 3
12 Popp Joseph 27 3
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 2
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 21 2
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 2
16 Cassens Sabine 32 2
17 Engelhardt Beate 38 2
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 2
19 Dobler Christian 12 2
20 Böhme Philomena 14 3
21 Münster Daniel 30 2
22 Romer Patrick 43 2
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 1
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 1
25 Bernack Franz 26 1
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 1
27 Schwind Monika 15 1
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 1
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 1
30 Tschernich Britta 54 1
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 1
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 1
33 Anders Gernot 45 1
34 Loibl Florian 36 1
35 Burzin Martin 34 1
36 Meßner Eduard 31 1
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 1
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 1
39 Stümmel Christa 56 1
40 Bauer Thomas 9 1
41 Sonner Josef 48 1
42 Ilberg Felix 42 1
43 Huber Daniel 29 1
44 Schindler Florian 52 1
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 1
46 Reinhart Lena 39 1
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 1
48 Bauer Heidi 25 3
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 1
50 Hartberger Renate 51 1
51 Glück Andreas 35 1
52 Struller Hildrun 41 1
53 Stock Roland 60 1
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 1
55 Buck Julia 62 1
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 1
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 1
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 1
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 1
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 1
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 1
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 1
63 Riesch Christoph 40 1
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 1
65 Riesch Monika 10 1
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 1
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 1
68 Barten Figen 69 1
69 Stock Andrea 68 1
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 1

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 6
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 9
3 Kern Angela 5 3
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 3
5 Pflügler Florian 2 14
6 Kirner Emilia 11 5
7 Beck Josef 13 2
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 9
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 2
10 Zangl Daniela 16 3
11 Hinge Anna 17 6
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 2
13 Wutz Manfred 15 2
14 Hobmair Monika 10 3
15 Kästl Jörg 4 3
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 2
17 Bergauer Felix 12 15
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 2
19 Hiereth Markus 19 2
20 Drothler Ute 32 2
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 2
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 2
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 6
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 2
25 Zacharias Werner 30 3
26 Reuß Ute 24 2
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 2
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 4
29 Fiegert Paul 25 2
30 Schröder Dirk 28 2
31 Wende Gunnar 45 2
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 2
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 4
34 Weller Christian 22 2
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 8
36 Diller Kurt 44 2
37 Düsberg Elke 39 2
38 Kästl Leonard 33 2
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 2
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 2
41 Mai Gerhard 31 2
42 Bauer Martin 36 2
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 2
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 11
45 Sailer Hubert 47 2
46 Babl Annabell 43 2
47 Bock Karl 29 2
48 Helfert Peter 58 2
49 Dersch Tina 49 2
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 2
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 2
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 2
53 Nissen Leon 54 2
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 2
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 2
56 Scheer Johanna 59 2
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 6
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 2
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 2
60 Kelnhofer Markus 69 2
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 2
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 2
63 Marterer Sascha 70 2
64 Kufer Julian 55 2
65 Rickert Ludger 64 2
66 Rauch Herbert 53 2
67 Ponse Lisa 60 2
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 2
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 1
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 1

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 2
2 Fink Gisela 7 2
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 2
4 Carus Susanne 6 1
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 1
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 2
7 Koblischek Sven 18 2
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 1
9 Stamm Karla 21 1
10 Schönherr Maik 10 1
11 Held Christina 26 1
12 Rauch Manfred 14 2
13 van Lier Sabine 29 1
14 John Stefan 4 1
15 Capric Katharina 24 1
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 1
17 Plötz Carolin 30 1
18 Handel Benjamin 32 1
19 Hacker Christina 38 1
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 1
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 0
22 Deml Johannes 23 0
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 0
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 3
25 Richter Michael 25 0
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 0
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 0
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 3
29 Regineri Birgit 13 0
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 0
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 0
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 0
33 Held Irmgard 52 0
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 0
35 Gurr Andrea 28 3
36 Krönert Christoph 12 0
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 0
38 Rauch Werner 33 0
39 Waldhof Anja 35 0
40 Strobl Alexander 39 0
41 Floßmann Sibylle 48 0
42 Gurr Thomas 43 3
43 Buchberger Martina 19 0
44 Capric Milos 55 0
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 0
46 Waldhof Christian 62 0
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 1
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 0
49 Maaf Ramin 57 0
50 Sterr Helmut 16 0
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 0
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 0
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 0
54 Groß Björn 49 1
55 Rose Tim 59 0
56 Eberhard Franz 64 0
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 0
58 Werner Jan 47 1
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 0
60 Pflaum Christof 56 0
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 0
62 Liebl Leander 53 0
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 0
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 3
65 Kunze Martin 61 0
66 Lehner Johannes 69 0
67 Ochmann Micha 65 0
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 0
69 Pallis Michalis 66 0
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 0
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei