13 - 0013

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 13 - 0013
Amtliches Endergebnis, 28.04.2020 12:03:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.917 16,4 %
GRÜNE 4.918 42,1 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 1.331 11,4 %
AfD 636 5,4 %
SPD 1.566 13,4 %
FDP 436 3,7 %
FSM 80 0,7 %
ÖDP 501 4,3 %
DIE LINKE 285 2,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 851 -
Wähler 188 22,1 %
Ungültige Stimmzettel 6 3,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 11.670 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 40
2 Meinelt Anita 2 34
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 66
4 Hermann Monika 16 28
5 Senger Simon 7 28
6 Arzberger Monika 27 28
7 Hauner Martin 31 28
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 28
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 35
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 25
11 Stegmair Johann 14 27
12 Wild Gregor 18 25
13 Reents Harald 13 25
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 27
15 Sixt Birgit 23 28
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 28
17 Reiter Martin 8 28
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 30
19 Knieler Tanja 34 28
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 27
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 39
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 25
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 29
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 25
25 Mayer Hans 25 43
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 26
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 36
28 Mayer Franz 22 33
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 25
30 Deliano Josef 11 25
31 Klier Rainer 29 28
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 25
33 Edfelder Damian 36 27
34 Braun Franz 19 25
35 Linz Karin 37 25
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 27
37 Schmid Georg 35 24
38 Staudt Markus 44 26
39 Kömpel Christine 56 27
40 Müller Franz 59 24
41 Költz Peter 50 24
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 24
43 Linseisen Martin 12 28
44 Warmuth Florian 51 26
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 24
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 24
47 Kortus Josef 38 24
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 23
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 23
50 John Marlies 64 23
51 Langwieser Frank 47 33
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 23
53 Wirl Walter 48 23
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 22
55 Guske Rita 53 25
56 Stadler Philipp 65 22
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 22
58 Behrendt Laura 54 25
59 Petz Josef 66 22
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 25
61 Nadler Christian 33 42
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 22
63 Krauß Heike 57 29
64 Schreiber Renate 58 22
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 22
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 25
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 34
68 Christen Isabel 70 21
69 Klose Marcus 60 19
70 Baur Stefan 45 19

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 94
2 Wäger Robert 7 80
3 Bönig Eva 2 77
4 Becher Johannes 1 74
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 76
6 Eckert Leon 13 84
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 72
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 77
9 Becher Alexandra 8 79
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 71
11 Brosch Sabina 12 73
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 75
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 79
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 108
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 76
16 Kuch Tobias 20 77
17 Günther Susanne 18 73
18 Buchberger Michael 27 72
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 70
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 69
21 Haußmann Lena 23 75
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 65
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 74
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 64
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 66
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 63
27 Kuch Verena 21 68
28 Schiferli Dick 50 63
29 List Susanna 46 69
30 Sen Selahattin 32 84
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 67
32 Sturm Georg 43 67
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 68
34 Kriebel Kai 51 67
35 Heim Margarete 35 68
36 Drobny Manfred 24 67
37 Bauer Irene 31 66
38 Kirsch Martin 52 64
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 67
40 Heitz Nico 42 65
41 Fischer Melanie 44 82
42 Plötz Thomas 58 64
43 Hannus Veronika 48 65
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 65
45 Mokry Julia 41 75
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 64
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 67
48 Bandle Frank 38 79
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 65
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 64
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 72
52 Heim Ralf 45 75
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 64
54 Becher Matthias 49 67
55 Ripperger Jana 53 65
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 70
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 66
58 Wagner Alfred 56 64
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 66
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 63
61 Körbl Brigitte 66 66
62 Kilian Michael 68 64
63 Metz Rita 62 69
64 Meidinger Christian 19 68
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 63
66 Seidel Holger 70 62
67 Obermeier Diana 57 75
68 Tischer Helmut 67 59
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 62
70 Prügl Johannes 40 55

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 15 25
2 Scharlach Maria 3 21
3 Schneider Rainer 11 27
4 Zierer Benno 1 22
5 Scholz Robert 9 18
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 22
7 Weller Robert 16 21
8 Sailer Hans 5 19
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 39
10 Vaas Martin 21 19
11 Geier Anton 19 18
12 Betz Gerhard 2 18
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 14 23
14 Priller Helmut 27 18
15 Krojer Georg 6 17
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 17
17 Hoyer Susanne 7 18
18 Karl Andreas 26 17
19 Henning Thomas 30 21
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 24
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 20
22 Penner Uwe 53 17
23 Dollinger Josef 8 17
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 20
25 Grundner Thomas 23 20
26 Popp Rupert 10 18
27 Heigl Marianne 13 17
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 17
29 Daniel Johann 35 18
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 37
31 Hobmaier Michael 12 17
32 Ecker Karl 4 17
33 Fischer Josef 33 21
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 17
35 Ebner Uli 44 28
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 17
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 17
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 17
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 29
40 Kühner Anton 39 17
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 23
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 17
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 17
44 Filipp Harald 48 17
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 17
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 17
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 17
48 Berger Dominik 61 17
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 25
50 Stöber Markus 47 17
51 Hammerl Markus 54 17
52 Reif Johann 42 17
53 Besner Richard 38 17
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 17
55 Ludwig Martin 63 17
56 Anders Hendrik 67 17
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 18
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 17
59 Völkl Georg 34 18
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 16
61 Beck Daniel 70 16
62 Leitner Markus 64 16
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 16
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 16
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 15
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 22
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 14
68 Mordstein Robert 68 13
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 13
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 13

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 27
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 28
3 Csonka Bianca 6 28
4 Huber Johannes 2 28
5 Szalontay Attila 10 27
6 Albuschat Michael 4 27
7 Paukner Richard 9 27
8 Heichler René 12 27
9 Hilz Melanie 5 27
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 27
11 Hilz Michael 8 27
12 Kuch Albert 7 27
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 27
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 27
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 27
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 19
17 Schober Brigitte 18 11
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 11
19 Paulus Bernd 21 11
20 Lumley Willem 28 11
21 Schober Raimund 19 11
22 Obermann Eric 22 11
23 Weiler Manfred 24 11
24 Buberl Harald 23 10
25 Körner Silke 25 8
26 Staber Michael 27 8
27 Mika Andrzej 35 9
28 Graack Christian 36 8
29 Ferenc Rainer 26 8
30 Egger Monika 34 8
31 Schlappa Roland 33 9
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 8
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 8
34 Koppe Clemens 31 8
35 Schumacher Henning 39 8
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 8
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 8
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 8
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 8

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 24
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 42
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 20
4 Braun Walburga 8 20
5 Warlimont Peter 1 23
6 Grill Katharina 15 22
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 32
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 27
9 Neumaier Anton 6 21
10 Summer Christa 16 20
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 46
12 Graf Alina 21 32
13 Pschorr Martin 2 19
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 21
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 31
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 21
17 Kronner Stefan 13 23
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 20
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 23
20 Karell Elke 31 20
21 Grill Markus 47 20
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 20
23 Weindl Michael 48 20
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 21
25 Hierhager Anton 18 21
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 20
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 23
28 Auinger Manuela 17 30
29 Firlus Michael 38 21
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 20
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 20
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 20
33 Nolte Tino 56 23
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 30
35 Hahner Herbert 28 20
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 23
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 20
38 Thorma Edith 58 20
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 20
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 20
41 Kreilinger Max 19 21
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 23
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 20
44 Ebner Ira 62 20
45 Savci Bülent 60 20
46 Rehr Anna 64 20
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 21
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 20
49 Kugler Ernst 66 20
50 Flößer Natalie 70 20
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 20
52 Schindler Astrid 43 20
53 Prade Matthias 51 20
54 Martin Anette 34 23
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 21
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 21
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 20
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 20
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 19
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 19
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 29
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 31
63 Möller Uwe 67 26
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 19
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 19
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 19
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 19
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 18
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 18
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 21

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 9
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 6
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 6
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 10
5 Fincke Philipp 3 6
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 6
7 Ecker Timo 7 13
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 6
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 7
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 6
11 Petz Gudrun 22 6
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 9
13 Suhr Julian 21 6
14 Moschner Renate 40 7
15 Hartmann Jens 9 6
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 6
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 8
18 Wunder Barbara 46 6
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 6
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 6
21 Filser Thomas 38 6
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 6
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 6
24 Harms Thorsten 19 6
25 Völker Daniel 44 6
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 6
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 7
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 6
29 Hald Christoph 52 6
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 6
31 Hella Julien 32 7
32 Spettmann Maria 11 6
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 6
34 Völk Maria 16 6
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 6
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 6
37 Moschner Peter 60 6
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 6
39 Taysi Can 53 6
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 6
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 6
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 6
43 Dumat Julien 47 6
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 6
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 6
46 Taysi Alexander 64 6
47 Lechner Thomas 20 9
48 Fincke Theresa 26 5
49 Ruscher Maik 69 6
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 5
51 Peschel Markus 59 6
52 Skylnik Markus 25 5
53 Berthold Christian 67 6
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 6
55 Kurzen Nils 54 6
56 Müller Sandra 31 6
57 Schädlich Martin 70 5
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 5
59 Toader Eszter 68 6
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 6
61 Moll Johannes 66 6
62 Klinar Alesch 45 5
63 Amann Florian 56 5
64 Frey Martin 42 6
65 Phillipson Denise 57 6
66 Überall Tim 48 5
67 Elliesen Lars 62 7
68 Überall Rainer 63 5
69 Fincke Andreas 58 5
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 5

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 7
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 2
3 Lintl Maria 5 1
4 Fosso Samuel 6 1
5 Frankl Anton 4 1
6 Glaser Michael 13 1
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 2
8 Holike Florian 17 1
9 Hölzl Johann 7 1
10 Püschel Jessica 11 1
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 1
12 Popp Joseph 27 1
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 1
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 21 1
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 1
16 Cassens Sabine 32 1
17 Engelhardt Beate 38 1
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 1
19 Dobler Christian 12 2
20 Böhme Philomena 14 1
21 Münster Daniel 30 1
22 Romer Patrick 43 1
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 1
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 1
25 Bernack Franz 26 1
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 1
27 Schwind Monika 15 2
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 1
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 1
30 Tschernich Britta 54 1
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 1
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 1
33 Anders Gernot 45 1
34 Loibl Florian 36 1
35 Burzin Martin 34 1
36 Meßner Eduard 31 1
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 1
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 1
39 Stümmel Christa 56 1
40 Bauer Thomas 9 1
41 Sonner Josef 48 1
42 Ilberg Felix 42 1
43 Huber Daniel 29 1
44 Schindler Florian 52 1
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 1
46 Reinhart Lena 39 1
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 1
48 Bauer Heidi 25 1
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 1
50 Hartberger Renate 51 1
51 Glück Andreas 35 1
52 Struller Hildrun 41 1
53 Stock Roland 60 1
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 1
55 Buck Julia 62 1
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 1
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 1
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 1
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 1
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 1
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 1
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 1
63 Riesch Christoph 40 1
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 1
65 Riesch Monika 10 1
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 1
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 1
68 Barten Figen 69 1
69 Stock Andrea 68 1
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 1

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 14
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 10
3 Kern Angela 5 7
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 7
5 Pflügler Florian 2 15
6 Kirner Emilia 11 10
7 Beck Josef 13 7
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 10
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 7
10 Zangl Daniela 16 7
11 Hinge Anna 17 10
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 7
13 Wutz Manfred 15 7
14 Hobmair Monika 10 7
15 Kästl Jörg 4 7
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 7
17 Bergauer Felix 12 13
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 10
19 Hiereth Markus 19 7
20 Drothler Ute 32 7
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 6
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 6
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 9
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 6
25 Zacharias Werner 30 6
26 Reuß Ute 24 6
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 6
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 12
29 Fiegert Paul 25 6
30 Schröder Dirk 28 6
31 Wende Gunnar 45 6
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 6
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 6
34 Weller Christian 22 6
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 9
36 Diller Kurt 44 6
37 Düsberg Elke 39 6
38 Kästl Leonard 33 6
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 6
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 6
41 Mai Gerhard 31 6
42 Bauer Martin 36 6
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 6
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 6
45 Sailer Hubert 47 6
46 Babl Annabell 43 6
47 Bock Karl 29 9
48 Helfert Peter 58 6
49 Dersch Tina 49 6
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 6
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 6
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 9
53 Nissen Leon 54 6
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 6
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 6
56 Scheer Johanna 59 6
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 6
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 6
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 9
60 Kelnhofer Markus 69 6
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 6
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 6
63 Marterer Sascha 70 6
64 Kufer Julian 55 6
65 Rickert Ludger 64 6
66 Rauch Herbert 53 6
67 Ponse Lisa 60 12
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 6
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 5
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 5

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 7
2 Fink Gisela 7 7
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 8
4 Carus Susanne 6 7
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 7
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 7
7 Koblischek Sven 18 8
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 7
9 Stamm Karla 21 7
10 Schönherr Maik 10 4
11 Held Christina 26 4
12 Rauch Manfred 14 4
13 van Lier Sabine 29 4
14 John Stefan 4 4
15 Capric Katharina 24 5
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 10
17 Plötz Carolin 30 4
18 Handel Benjamin 32 4
19 Hacker Christina 38 4
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 4
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 4
22 Deml Johannes 23 5
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 4
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 4
25 Richter Michael 25 4
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 4
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 5
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 4
29 Regineri Birgit 13 4
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 4
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 4
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 3
33 Held Irmgard 52 3
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 3
35 Gurr Andrea 28 3
36 Krönert Christoph 12 3
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 3
38 Rauch Werner 33 3
39 Waldhof Anja 35 3
40 Strobl Alexander 39 3
41 Floßmann Sibylle 48 3
42 Gurr Thomas 43 3
43 Buchberger Martina 19 3
44 Capric Milos 55 3
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 3
46 Waldhof Christian 62 3
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 3
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 3
49 Maaf Ramin 57 3
50 Sterr Helmut 16 6
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 3
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 3
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 3
54 Groß Björn 49 3
55 Rose Tim 59 6
56 Eberhard Franz 64 3
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 3
58 Werner Jan 47 3
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 3
60 Pflaum Christof 56 3
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 3
62 Liebl Leander 53 3
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 3
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 3
65 Kunze Martin 61 3
66 Lehner Johannes 69 3
67 Ochmann Micha 65 3
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 3
69 Pallis Michalis 66 3
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 3
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei