11 - 0011

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 11 - 0011
Amtliches Endergebnis, 28.04.2020 12:03:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.743 24,4 %
GRÜNE 1.983 27,8 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 914 12,8 %
AfD 757 10,6 %
SPD 867 12,1 %
FDP 128 1,8 %
FSM 29 0,4 %
ÖDP 233 3,3 %
DIE LINKE 487 6,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 578 -
Wähler 123 21,3 %
Ungültige Stimmzettel 5 4,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 7.141 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 30
2 Meinelt Anita 2 31
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 55
4 Hermann Monika 16 27
5 Senger Simon 7 27
6 Arzberger Monika 27 24
7 Hauner Martin 31 26
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 23
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 28
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 32
11 Stegmair Johann 14 23
12 Wild Gregor 18 23
13 Reents Harald 13 25
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 23
15 Sixt Birgit 23 23
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 23
17 Reiter Martin 8 23
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 23
19 Knieler Tanja 34 24
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 23
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 31
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 26
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 24
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 26
25 Mayer Hans 25 35
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 24
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 27
28 Mayer Franz 22 23
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 24
30 Deliano Josef 11 24
31 Klier Rainer 29 23
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 24
33 Edfelder Damian 36 25
34 Braun Franz 19 23
35 Linz Karin 37 23
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 29
37 Schmid Georg 35 23
38 Staudt Markus 44 23
39 Kömpel Christine 56 23
40 Müller Franz 59 23
41 Költz Peter 50 25
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 24
43 Linseisen Martin 12 23
44 Warmuth Florian 51 23
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 23
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 23
47 Kortus Josef 38 23
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 23
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 24
50 John Marlies 64 24
51 Langwieser Frank 47 32
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 23
53 Wirl Walter 48 27
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 23
55 Guske Rita 53 24
56 Stadler Philipp 65 24
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 22
58 Behrendt Laura 54 24
59 Petz Josef 66 22
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 22
61 Nadler Christian 33 42
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 22
63 Krauß Heike 57 22
64 Schreiber Renate 58 23
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 18
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 19
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 28
68 Christen Isabel 70 18
69 Klose Marcus 60 17
70 Baur Stefan 45 17

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 63
2 Wäger Robert 7 41
3 Bönig Eva 2 31
4 Becher Johannes 1 38
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 36
6 Eckert Leon 13 38
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 28
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 33
9 Becher Alexandra 8 28
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 33
11 Brosch Sabina 12 35
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 26
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 40
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 67
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 25
16 Kuch Tobias 20 27
17 Günther Susanne 18 24
18 Buchberger Michael 27 27
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 25
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 24
21 Haußmann Lena 23 34
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 23
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 52
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 24
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 29
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 26
27 Kuch Verena 21 23
28 Schiferli Dick 50 23
29 List Susanna 46 23
30 Sen Selahattin 32 45
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 25
32 Sturm Georg 43 23
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 26
34 Kriebel Kai 51 26
35 Heim Margarete 35 38
36 Drobny Manfred 24 24
37 Bauer Irene 31 23
38 Kirsch Martin 52 25
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 22
40 Heitz Nico 42 23
41 Fischer Melanie 44 38
42 Plötz Thomas 58 25
43 Hannus Veronika 48 27
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 21
45 Mokry Julia 41 31
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 23
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 26
48 Bandle Frank 38 35
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 23
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 20
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 27
52 Heim Ralf 45 33
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 20
54 Becher Matthias 49 20
55 Ripperger Jana 53 22
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 28
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 27
58 Wagner Alfred 56 19
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 23
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 19
61 Körbl Brigitte 66 19
62 Kilian Michael 68 19
63 Metz Rita 62 20
64 Meidinger Christian 19 39
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 19
66 Seidel Holger 70 19
67 Obermeier Diana 57 31
68 Tischer Helmut 67 19
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 25
70 Prügl Johannes 40 20

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 15 24
2 Scharlach Maria 3 17
3 Schneider Rainer 11 26
4 Zierer Benno 1 21
5 Scholz Robert 9 16
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 16
7 Weller Robert 16 16
8 Sailer Hans 5 13
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 34
10 Vaas Martin 21 13
11 Geier Anton 19 14
12 Betz Gerhard 2 16
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 14 14
14 Priller Helmut 27 16
15 Krojer Georg 6 13
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 16
17 Hoyer Susanne 7 13
18 Karl Andreas 26 14
19 Henning Thomas 30 17
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 15
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 14
22 Penner Uwe 53 13
23 Dollinger Josef 8 13
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 11
25 Grundner Thomas 23 13
26 Popp Rupert 10 10
27 Heigl Marianne 13 10
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 10
29 Daniel Johann 35 10
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 23
31 Hobmaier Michael 12 10
32 Ecker Karl 4 10
33 Fischer Josef 33 13
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 10
35 Ebner Uli 44 23
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 10
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 10
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 10
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 25
40 Kühner Anton 39 11
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 12
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 10
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 10
44 Filipp Harald 48 11
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 10
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 10
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 10
48 Berger Dominik 61 11
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 22
50 Stöber Markus 47 9
51 Hammerl Markus 54 9
52 Reif Johann 42 9
53 Besner Richard 38 11
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 9
55 Ludwig Martin 63 9
56 Anders Hendrik 67 11
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 11
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 11
59 Völkl Georg 34 8
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 8
61 Beck Daniel 70 8
62 Leitner Markus 64 11
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 10
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 9
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 9
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 22
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 8
68 Mordstein Robert 68 8
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 7
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 8

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 48
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 31
3 Csonka Bianca 6 32
4 Huber Johannes 2 31
5 Szalontay Attila 10 33
6 Albuschat Michael 4 34
7 Paukner Richard 9 31
8 Heichler René 12 31
9 Hilz Melanie 5 31
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 31
11 Hilz Michael 8 32
12 Kuch Albert 7 31
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 31
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 32
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 29
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 22
17 Schober Brigitte 18 14
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 13
19 Paulus Bernd 21 13
20 Lumley Willem 28 10
21 Schober Raimund 19 13
22 Obermann Eric 22 10
23 Weiler Manfred 24 10
24 Buberl Harald 23 14
25 Körner Silke 25 10
26 Staber Michael 27 10
27 Mika Andrzej 35 10
28 Graack Christian 36 10
29 Ferenc Rainer 26 10
30 Egger Monika 34 10
31 Schlappa Roland 33 10
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 10
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 10
34 Koppe Clemens 31 10
35 Schumacher Henning 39 10
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 10
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 10
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 10
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 10

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 12
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 31
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 12
4 Braun Walburga 8 10
5 Warlimont Peter 1 13
6 Grill Katharina 15 13
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 22
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 13
9 Neumaier Anton 6 10
10 Summer Christa 16 10
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 27
12 Graf Alina 21 16
13 Pschorr Martin 2 13
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 10
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 19
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 10
17 Kronner Stefan 13 11
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 10
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 11
20 Karell Elke 31 10
21 Grill Markus 47 11
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 10
23 Weindl Michael 48 10
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 13
25 Hierhager Anton 18 10
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 13
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 12
28 Auinger Manuela 17 20
29 Firlus Michael 38 10
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 10
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 10
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 10
33 Nolte Tino 56 10
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 26
35 Hahner Herbert 28 14
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 15
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 10
38 Thorma Edith 58 10
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 13
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 13
41 Kreilinger Max 19 16
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 11
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 10
44 Ebner Ira 62 14
45 Savci Bülent 60 10
46 Rehr Anna 64 11
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 13
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 11
49 Kugler Ernst 66 10
50 Flößer Natalie 70 11
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 11
52 Schindler Astrid 43 10
53 Prade Matthias 51 10
54 Martin Anette 34 11
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 13
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 13
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 11
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 10
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 10
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 11
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 18
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 12
63 Möller Uwe 67 11
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 10
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 11
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 10
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 9
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 9
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 9
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 8

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 5
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 2
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 1
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 6
5 Fincke Philipp 3 1
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 2
7 Ecker Timo 7 8
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 1
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 1
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 7
11 Petz Gudrun 22 1
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 3
13 Suhr Julian 21 1
14 Moschner Renate 40 2
15 Hartmann Jens 9 1
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 7
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 1
18 Wunder Barbara 46 1
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 1
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 1
21 Filser Thomas 38 2
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 2
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 2
24 Harms Thorsten 19 2
25 Völker Daniel 44 1
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 1
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 6
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 1
29 Hald Christoph 52 1
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 1
31 Hella Julien 32 6
32 Spettmann Maria 11 1
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 2
34 Völk Maria 16 1
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 1
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 1
37 Moschner Peter 60 2
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 1
39 Taysi Can 53 2
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 3
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 1
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 1
43 Dumat Julien 47 1
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 1
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 2
46 Taysi Alexander 64 2
47 Lechner Thomas 20 2
48 Fincke Theresa 26 2
49 Ruscher Maik 69 1
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 1
51 Peschel Markus 59 2
52 Skylnik Markus 25 1
53 Berthold Christian 67 1
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 2
55 Kurzen Nils 54 1
56 Müller Sandra 31 1
57 Schädlich Martin 70 1
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 1
59 Toader Eszter 68 1
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 1
61 Moll Johannes 66 1
62 Klinar Alesch 45 1
63 Amann Florian 56 1
64 Frey Martin 42 1
65 Phillipson Denise 57 1
66 Überall Tim 48 1
67 Elliesen Lars 62 1
68 Überall Rainer 63 1
69 Fincke Andreas 58 1
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 1

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 7
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 7
3 Lintl Maria 5 0
4 Fosso Samuel 6 0
5 Frankl Anton 4 0
6 Glaser Michael 13 0
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 0
8 Holike Florian 17 0
9 Hölzl Johann 7 0
10 Püschel Jessica 11 0
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 0
12 Popp Joseph 27 3
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 0
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 21 0
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 0
16 Cassens Sabine 32 0
17 Engelhardt Beate 38 0
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 0
19 Dobler Christian 12 0
20 Böhme Philomena 14 0
21 Münster Daniel 30 0
22 Romer Patrick 43 0
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 0
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 0
25 Bernack Franz 26 0
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 1
27 Schwind Monika 15 1
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 1
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 1
30 Tschernich Britta 54 1
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 1
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 1
33 Anders Gernot 45 1
34 Loibl Florian 36 1
35 Burzin Martin 34 1
36 Meßner Eduard 31 0
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 0
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 0
39 Stümmel Christa 56 0
40 Bauer Thomas 9 0
41 Sonner Josef 48 0
42 Ilberg Felix 42 0
43 Huber Daniel 29 0
44 Schindler Florian 52 0
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 0
46 Reinhart Lena 39 0
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 0
48 Bauer Heidi 25 0
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 0
50 Hartberger Renate 51 0
51 Glück Andreas 35 0
52 Struller Hildrun 41 0
53 Stock Roland 60 0
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 0
55 Buck Julia 62 0
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 0
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 0
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 0
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 0
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 0
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 0
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 0
63 Riesch Christoph 40 0
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 0
65 Riesch Monika 10 0
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 2
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 0
68 Barten Figen 69 0
69 Stock Andrea 68 0
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 0

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 7
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 9
3 Kern Angela 5 4
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 3
5 Pflügler Florian 2 23
6 Kirner Emilia 11 4
7 Beck Josef 13 3
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 8
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 7
10 Zangl Daniela 16 3
11 Hinge Anna 17 9
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 3
13 Wutz Manfred 15 4
14 Hobmair Monika 10 3
15 Kästl Jörg 4 2
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 2
17 Bergauer Felix 12 6
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 2
19 Hiereth Markus 19 3
20 Drothler Ute 32 2
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 2
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 3
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 5
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 2
25 Zacharias Werner 30 2
26 Reuß Ute 24 2
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 2
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 3
29 Fiegert Paul 25 2
30 Schröder Dirk 28 2
31 Wende Gunnar 45 2
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 2
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 3
34 Weller Christian 22 2
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 7
36 Diller Kurt 44 2
37 Düsberg Elke 39 3
38 Kästl Leonard 33 2
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 2
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 5
41 Mai Gerhard 31 2
42 Bauer Martin 36 2
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 5
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 3
45 Sailer Hubert 47 2
46 Babl Annabell 43 2
47 Bock Karl 29 5
48 Helfert Peter 58 2
49 Dersch Tina 49 2
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 2
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 2
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 2
53 Nissen Leon 54 2
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 2
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 2
56 Scheer Johanna 59 5
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 2
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 2
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 3
60 Kelnhofer Markus 69 2
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 2
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 2
63 Marterer Sascha 70 2
64 Kufer Julian 55 2
65 Rickert Ludger 64 2
66 Rauch Herbert 53 2
67 Ponse Lisa 60 2
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 2
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 2
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 2

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 9
2 Fink Gisela 7 6
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 18
4 Carus Susanne 6 6
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 9
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 6
7 Koblischek Sven 18 13
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 6
9 Stamm Karla 21 6
10 Schönherr Maik 10 6
11 Held Christina 26 10
12 Rauch Manfred 14 6
13 van Lier Sabine 29 6
14 John Stefan 4 6
15 Capric Katharina 24 6
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 14
17 Plötz Carolin 30 6
18 Handel Benjamin 32 7
19 Hacker Christina 38 6
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 6
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 6
22 Deml Johannes 23 6
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 7
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 8
25 Richter Michael 25 6
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 6
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 9
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 6
29 Regineri Birgit 13 6
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 7
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 6
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 7
33 Held Irmgard 52 6
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 9
35 Gurr Andrea 28 6
36 Krönert Christoph 12 9
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 6
38 Rauch Werner 33 7
39 Waldhof Anja 35 6
40 Strobl Alexander 39 6
41 Floßmann Sibylle 48 7
42 Gurr Thomas 43 6
43 Buchberger Martina 19 10
44 Capric Milos 55 6
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 6
46 Waldhof Christian 62 6
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 7
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 6
49 Maaf Ramin 57 6
50 Sterr Helmut 16 7
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 6
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 6
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 6
54 Groß Björn 49 10
55 Rose Tim 59 6
56 Eberhard Franz 64 6
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 6
58 Werner Jan 47 6
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 6
60 Pflaum Christof 56 9
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 6
62 Liebl Leander 53 6
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 6
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 6
65 Kunze Martin 61 6
66 Lehner Johannes 69 6
67 Ochmann Micha 65 6
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 6
69 Pallis Michalis 66 6
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 6
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei