8 - 0008

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 8 - 0008
Amtliches Endergebnis, 28.04.2020 12:03:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.607 23,4 %
GRÜNE 3.504 31,5 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 1.214 10,9 %
AfD 432 3,9 %
SPD 1.284 11,5 %
FDP 242 2,2 %
FSM 511 4,6 %
ÖDP 933 8,4 %
DIE LINKE 394 3,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 804 -
Wähler 175 21,8 %
Ungültige Stimmzettel 3 1,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 11.121 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 51
2 Meinelt Anita 2 49
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 100
4 Hermann Monika 16 45
5 Senger Simon 7 42
6 Arzberger Monika 27 41
7 Hauner Martin 31 46
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 37
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 47
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 49
11 Stegmair Johann 14 40
12 Wild Gregor 18 47
13 Reents Harald 13 46
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 38
15 Sixt Birgit 23 37
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 37
17 Reiter Martin 8 37
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 40
19 Knieler Tanja 34 43
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 38
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 48
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 36
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 41
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 33
25 Mayer Hans 25 80
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 30
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 38
28 Mayer Franz 22 30
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 32
30 Deliano Josef 11 30
31 Klier Rainer 29 33
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 30
33 Edfelder Damian 36 33
34 Braun Franz 19 30
35 Linz Karin 37 31
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 33
37 Schmid Georg 35 31
38 Staudt Markus 44 31
39 Kömpel Christine 56 30
40 Müller Franz 59 30
41 Költz Peter 50 31
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 31
43 Linseisen Martin 12 31
44 Warmuth Florian 51 33
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 33
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 30
47 Kortus Josef 38 30
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 30
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 31
50 John Marlies 64 30
51 Langwieser Frank 47 55
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 33
53 Wirl Walter 48 30
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 30
55 Guske Rita 53 31
56 Stadler Philipp 65 30
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 30
58 Behrendt Laura 54 31
59 Petz Josef 66 33
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 33
61 Nadler Christian 33 64
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 30
63 Krauß Heike 57 33
64 Schreiber Renate 58 30
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 31
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 27
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 45
68 Christen Isabel 70 27
69 Klose Marcus 60 28
70 Baur Stefan 45 26

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 112
2 Wäger Robert 7 60
3 Bönig Eva 2 63
4 Becher Johannes 1 54
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 57
6 Eckert Leon 13 54
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 51
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 58
9 Becher Alexandra 8 57
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 55
11 Brosch Sabina 12 54
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 52
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 54
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 113
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 47
16 Kuch Tobias 20 47
17 Günther Susanne 18 47
18 Buchberger Michael 27 50
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 49
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 47
21 Haußmann Lena 23 47
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 48
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 75
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 45
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 45
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 44
27 Kuch Verena 21 45
28 Schiferli Dick 50 44
29 List Susanna 46 43
30 Sen Selahattin 32 84
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 44
32 Sturm Georg 43 44
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 52
34 Kriebel Kai 51 43
35 Heim Margarete 35 71
36 Drobny Manfred 24 44
37 Bauer Irene 31 44
38 Kirsch Martin 52 43
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 41
40 Heitz Nico 42 45
41 Fischer Melanie 44 70
42 Plötz Thomas 58 41
43 Hannus Veronika 48 42
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 42
45 Mokry Julia 41 64
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 42
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 44
48 Bandle Frank 38 70
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 42
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 39
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 38
52 Heim Ralf 45 72
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 38
54 Becher Matthias 49 38
55 Ripperger Jana 53 38
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 37
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 51
58 Wagner Alfred 56 38
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 38
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 38
61 Körbl Brigitte 66 37
62 Kilian Michael 68 37
63 Metz Rita 62 36
64 Meidinger Christian 19 72
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 36
66 Seidel Holger 70 36
67 Obermeier Diana 57 41
68 Tischer Helmut 67 36
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 39
70 Prügl Johannes 40 40

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 15 28
2 Scharlach Maria 3 17
3 Schneider Rainer 11 42
4 Zierer Benno 1 18
5 Scholz Robert 9 15
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 17
7 Weller Robert 16 14
8 Sailer Hans 5 20
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 51
10 Vaas Martin 21 23
11 Geier Anton 19 14
12 Betz Gerhard 2 16
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 14 18
14 Priller Helmut 27 17
15 Krojer Georg 6 14
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 22
17 Hoyer Susanne 7 14
18 Karl Andreas 26 14
19 Henning Thomas 30 15
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 14
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 17
22 Penner Uwe 53 14
23 Dollinger Josef 8 14
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 15
25 Grundner Thomas 23 14
26 Popp Rupert 10 14
27 Heigl Marianne 13 14
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 14
29 Daniel Johann 35 14
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 42
31 Hobmaier Michael 12 14
32 Ecker Karl 4 17
33 Fischer Josef 33 14
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 14
35 Ebner Uli 44 34
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 14
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 14
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 14
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 54
40 Kühner Anton 39 14
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 14
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 15
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 14
44 Filipp Harald 48 14
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 14
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 17
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 14
48 Berger Dominik 61 17
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 36
50 Stöber Markus 47 14
51 Hammerl Markus 54 14
52 Reif Johann 42 14
53 Besner Richard 38 14
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 13
55 Ludwig Martin 63 13
56 Anders Hendrik 67 13
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 13
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 13
59 Völkl Georg 34 13
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 13
61 Beck Daniel 70 13
62 Leitner Markus 64 13
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 13
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 13
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 13
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 20
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 13
68 Mordstein Robert 68 12
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 12
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 12

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 21
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 18
3 Csonka Bianca 6 18
4 Huber Johannes 2 18
5 Szalontay Attila 10 18
6 Albuschat Michael 4 18
7 Paukner Richard 9 21
8 Heichler René 12 18
9 Hilz Melanie 5 21
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 21
11 Hilz Michael 8 18
12 Kuch Albert 7 18
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 18
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 18
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 18
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 12
17 Schober Brigitte 18 6
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 6
19 Paulus Bernd 21 6
20 Lumley Willem 28 6
21 Schober Raimund 19 6
22 Obermann Eric 22 6
23 Weiler Manfred 24 6
24 Buberl Harald 23 6
25 Körner Silke 25 6
26 Staber Michael 27 6
27 Mika Andrzej 35 6
28 Graack Christian 36 6
29 Ferenc Rainer 26 6
30 Egger Monika 34 6
31 Schlappa Roland 33 6
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 6
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 6
34 Koppe Clemens 31 6
35 Schumacher Henning 39 6
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 6
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 6
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 6
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 6

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 25
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 56
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 20
4 Braun Walburga 8 18
5 Warlimont Peter 1 21
6 Grill Katharina 15 18
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 25
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 18
9 Neumaier Anton 6 18
10 Summer Christa 16 18
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 36
12 Graf Alina 21 31
13 Pschorr Martin 2 18
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 18
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 50
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 18
17 Kronner Stefan 13 18
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 18
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 19
20 Karell Elke 31 18
21 Grill Markus 47 17
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 17
23 Weindl Michael 48 17
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 17
25 Hierhager Anton 18 17
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 17
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 17
28 Auinger Manuela 17 25
29 Firlus Michael 38 16
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 16
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 16
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 16
33 Nolte Tino 56 19
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 35
35 Hahner Herbert 28 15
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 21
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 15
38 Thorma Edith 58 15
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 15
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 15
41 Kreilinger Max 19 15
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 15
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 15
44 Ebner Ira 62 15
45 Savci Bülent 60 15
46 Rehr Anna 64 18
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 15
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 15
49 Kugler Ernst 66 16
50 Flößer Natalie 70 15
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 15
52 Schindler Astrid 43 15
53 Prade Matthias 51 15
54 Martin Anette 34 15
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 14
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 14
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 14
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 15
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 14
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 14
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 20
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 20
63 Möller Uwe 67 14
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 14
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 13
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 13
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 13
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 13
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 13
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 13

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 6
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 2
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 2
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 2
5 Fincke Philipp 3 2
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 2
7 Ecker Timo 7 21
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 2
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 2
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 5
11 Petz Gudrun 22 3
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 5
13 Suhr Julian 21 2
14 Moschner Renate 40 3
15 Hartmann Jens 9 2
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 24
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 2
18 Wunder Barbara 46 2
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 3
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 2
21 Filser Thomas 38 3
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 6
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 5
24 Harms Thorsten 19 2
25 Völker Daniel 44 2
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 4
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 19
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 3
29 Hald Christoph 52 2
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 2
31 Hella Julien 32 5
32 Spettmann Maria 11 3
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 2
34 Völk Maria 16 2
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 5
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 2
37 Moschner Peter 60 2
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 2
39 Taysi Can 53 2
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 2
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 2
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 2
43 Dumat Julien 47 5
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 2
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 2
46 Taysi Alexander 64 2
47 Lechner Thomas 20 2
48 Fincke Theresa 26 2
49 Ruscher Maik 69 2
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 3
51 Peschel Markus 59 2
52 Skylnik Markus 25 3
53 Berthold Christian 67 2
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 5
55 Kurzen Nils 54 2
56 Müller Sandra 31 3
57 Schädlich Martin 70 2
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 2
59 Toader Eszter 68 2
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 3
61 Moll Johannes 66 2
62 Klinar Alesch 45 3
63 Amann Florian 56 2
64 Frey Martin 42 2
65 Phillipson Denise 57 2
66 Überall Tim 48 2
67 Elliesen Lars 62 6
68 Überall Rainer 63 2
69 Fincke Andreas 58 1
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 1

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 10
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 13
3 Lintl Maria 5 7
4 Fosso Samuel 6 7
5 Frankl Anton 4 7
6 Glaser Michael 13 7
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 7
8 Holike Florian 17 7
9 Hölzl Johann 7 7
10 Püschel Jessica 11 8
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 7
12 Popp Joseph 27 7
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 8
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 21 7
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 7
16 Cassens Sabine 32 7
17 Engelhardt Beate 38 7
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 7
19 Dobler Christian 12 7
20 Böhme Philomena 14 7
21 Münster Daniel 30 7
22 Romer Patrick 43 8
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 7
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 7
25 Bernack Franz 26 7
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 7
27 Schwind Monika 15 7
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 8
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 7
30 Tschernich Britta 54 7
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 7
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 7
33 Anders Gernot 45 7
34 Loibl Florian 36 7
35 Burzin Martin 34 8
36 Meßner Eduard 31 7
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 7
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 7
39 Stümmel Christa 56 7
40 Bauer Thomas 9 7
41 Sonner Josef 48 7
42 Ilberg Felix 42 7
43 Huber Daniel 29 7
44 Schindler Florian 52 7
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 7
46 Reinhart Lena 39 7
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 7
48 Bauer Heidi 25 10
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 7
50 Hartberger Renate 51 7
51 Glück Andreas 35 8
52 Struller Hildrun 41 7
53 Stock Roland 60 7
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 7
55 Buck Julia 62 7
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 10
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 7
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 7
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 7
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 7
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 7
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 10
63 Riesch Christoph 40 7
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 7
65 Riesch Monika 10 7
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 7
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 7
68 Barten Figen 69 6
69 Stock Andrea 68 6
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 6

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 13
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 16
3 Kern Angela 5 13
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 13
5 Pflügler Florian 2 24
6 Kirner Emilia 11 13
7 Beck Josef 13 13
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 17
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 13
10 Zangl Daniela 16 13
11 Hinge Anna 17 17
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 13
13 Wutz Manfred 15 12
14 Hobmair Monika 10 13
15 Kästl Jörg 4 13
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 13
17 Bergauer Felix 12 28
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 12
19 Hiereth Markus 19 12
20 Drothler Ute 32 12
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 13
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 12
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 15
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 12
25 Zacharias Werner 30 12
26 Reuß Ute 24 12
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 12
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 13
29 Fiegert Paul 25 13
30 Schröder Dirk 28 12
31 Wende Gunnar 45 12
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 12
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 15
34 Weller Christian 22 12
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 21
36 Diller Kurt 44 12
37 Düsberg Elke 39 13
38 Kästl Leonard 33 13
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 12
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 12
41 Mai Gerhard 31 13
42 Bauer Martin 36 16
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 13
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 13
45 Sailer Hubert 47 12
46 Babl Annabell 43 13
47 Bock Karl 29 12
48 Helfert Peter 58 12
49 Dersch Tina 49 12
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 12
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 12
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 12
53 Nissen Leon 54 16
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 12
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 12
56 Scheer Johanna 59 12
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 13
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 12
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 12
60 Kelnhofer Markus 69 12
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 12
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 13
63 Marterer Sascha 70 13
64 Kufer Julian 55 13
65 Rickert Ludger 64 12
66 Rauch Herbert 53 12
67 Ponse Lisa 60 14
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 12
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 14
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 12

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 6
2 Fink Gisela 7 6
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 9
4 Carus Susanne 6 6
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 9
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 6
7 Koblischek Sven 18 9
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 6
9 Stamm Karla 21 6
10 Schönherr Maik 10 7
11 Held Christina 26 6
12 Rauch Manfred 14 6
13 van Lier Sabine 29 6
14 John Stefan 4 7
15 Capric Katharina 24 6
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 9
17 Plötz Carolin 30 5
18 Handel Benjamin 32 5
19 Hacker Christina 38 5
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 6
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 5
22 Deml Johannes 23 5
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 5
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 5
25 Richter Michael 25 6
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 5
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 5
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 6
29 Regineri Birgit 13 9
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 5
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 5
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 5
33 Held Irmgard 52 5
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 5
35 Gurr Andrea 28 5
36 Krönert Christoph 12 5
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 5
38 Rauch Werner 33 5
39 Waldhof Anja 35 5
40 Strobl Alexander 39 5
41 Floßmann Sibylle 48 5
42 Gurr Thomas 43 6
43 Buchberger Martina 19 5
44 Capric Milos 55 5
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 5
46 Waldhof Christian 62 5
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 9
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 6
49 Maaf Ramin 57 5
50 Sterr Helmut 16 5
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 6
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 5
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 5
54 Groß Björn 49 5
55 Rose Tim 59 5
56 Eberhard Franz 64 5
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 5
58 Werner Jan 47 5
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 5
60 Pflaum Christof 56 5
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 5
62 Liebl Leander 53 5
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 5
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 5
65 Kunze Martin 61 5
66 Lehner Johannes 69 5
67 Ochmann Micha 65 5
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 5
69 Pallis Michalis 66 5
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 5
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei