6 - 0006

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 6 - 0006
Amtliches Endergebnis, 28.04.2020 12:03:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.881 28,2 %
GRÜNE 4.643 33,7 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 1.529 11,1 %
AfD 1.259 9,1 %
SPD 969 7,0 %
FDP 415 3,0 %
FSM 201 1,5 %
ÖDP 467 3,4 %
DIE LINKE 397 2,9 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.101 -
Wähler 232 21,1 %
Ungültige Stimmzettel 14 6,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 13.761 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 88
2 Meinelt Anita 2 60
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 118
4 Hermann Monika 16 60
5 Senger Simon 7 55
6 Arzberger Monika 27 57
7 Hauner Martin 31 59
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 54
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 61
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 65
11 Stegmair Johann 14 55
12 Wild Gregor 18 53
13 Reents Harald 13 70
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 53
15 Sixt Birgit 23 53
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 58
17 Reiter Martin 8 53
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 53
19 Knieler Tanja 34 56
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 54
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 65
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 58
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 61
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 53
25 Mayer Hans 25 68
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 55
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 63
28 Mayer Franz 22 55
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 52
30 Deliano Josef 11 52
31 Klier Rainer 29 52
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 52
33 Edfelder Damian 36 64
34 Braun Franz 19 55
35 Linz Karin 37 52
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 55
37 Schmid Georg 35 52
38 Staudt Markus 44 52
39 Kömpel Christine 56 55
40 Müller Franz 59 52
41 Költz Peter 50 52
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 52
43 Linseisen Martin 12 52
44 Warmuth Florian 51 51
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 51
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 51
47 Kortus Josef 38 51
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 53
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 51
50 John Marlies 64 51
51 Langwieser Frank 47 60
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 52
53 Wirl Walter 48 54
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 51
55 Guske Rita 53 53
56 Stadler Philipp 65 50
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 50
58 Behrendt Laura 54 50
59 Petz Josef 66 50
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 50
61 Nadler Christian 33 54
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 48
63 Krauß Heike 57 48
64 Schreiber Renate 58 48
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 48
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 49
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 53
68 Christen Isabel 70 47
69 Klose Marcus 60 47
70 Baur Stefan 45 46

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 117
2 Wäger Robert 7 91
3 Bönig Eva 2 89
4 Becher Johannes 1 83
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 71
6 Eckert Leon 13 79
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 71
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 80
9 Becher Alexandra 8 77
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 71
11 Brosch Sabina 12 76
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 71
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 71
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 128
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 63
16 Kuch Tobias 20 61
17 Günther Susanne 18 65
18 Buchberger Michael 27 68
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 68
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 73
21 Haußmann Lena 23 66
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 69
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 87
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 56
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 61
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 60
27 Kuch Verena 21 57
28 Schiferli Dick 50 59
29 List Susanna 46 57
30 Sen Selahattin 32 82
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 62
32 Sturm Georg 43 55
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 65
34 Kriebel Kai 51 55
35 Heim Margarete 35 76
36 Drobny Manfred 24 59
37 Bauer Irene 31 56
38 Kirsch Martin 52 62
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 57
40 Heitz Nico 42 56
41 Fischer Melanie 44 77
42 Plötz Thomas 58 56
43 Hannus Veronika 48 57
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 56
45 Mokry Julia 41 77
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 64
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 55
48 Bandle Frank 38 79
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 57
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 57
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 55
52 Heim Ralf 45 83
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 60
54 Becher Matthias 49 54
55 Ripperger Jana 53 55
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 59
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 67
58 Wagner Alfred 56 54
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 55
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 54
61 Körbl Brigitte 66 56
62 Kilian Michael 68 54
63 Metz Rita 62 54
64 Meidinger Christian 19 84
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 56
66 Seidel Holger 70 55
67 Obermeier Diana 57 56
68 Tischer Helmut 67 54
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 59
70 Prügl Johannes 40 54

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 15 44
2 Scharlach Maria 3 26
3 Schneider Rainer 11 41
4 Zierer Benno 1 28
5 Scholz Robert 9 25
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 22
7 Weller Robert 16 24
8 Sailer Hans 5 22
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 53
10 Vaas Martin 21 22
11 Geier Anton 19 23
12 Betz Gerhard 2 20
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 14 24
14 Priller Helmut 27 18
15 Krojer Georg 6 18
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 18
17 Hoyer Susanne 7 19
18 Karl Andreas 26 18
19 Henning Thomas 30 23
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 32
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 24
22 Penner Uwe 53 20
23 Dollinger Josef 8 19
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 19
25 Grundner Thomas 23 18
26 Popp Rupert 10 18
27 Heigl Marianne 13 18
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 19
29 Daniel Johann 35 18
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 34
31 Hobmaier Michael 12 18
32 Ecker Karl 4 18
33 Fischer Josef 33 21
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 21
35 Ebner Uli 44 37
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 18
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 18
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 18
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 38
40 Kühner Anton 39 18
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 22
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 18
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 21
44 Filipp Harald 48 18
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 21
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 18
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 18
48 Berger Dominik 61 18
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 29
50 Stöber Markus 47 18
51 Hammerl Markus 54 18
52 Reif Johann 42 18
53 Besner Richard 38 21
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 18
55 Ludwig Martin 63 18
56 Anders Hendrik 67 18
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 18
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 18
59 Völkl Georg 34 18
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 18
61 Beck Daniel 70 18
62 Leitner Markus 64 21
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 18
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 21
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 18
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 22
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 18
68 Mordstein Robert 68 18
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 18
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 21

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 57
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 51
3 Csonka Bianca 6 54
4 Huber Johannes 2 55
5 Szalontay Attila 10 54
6 Albuschat Michael 4 54
7 Paukner Richard 9 54
8 Heichler René 12 54
9 Hilz Melanie 5 54
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 51
11 Hilz Michael 8 54
12 Kuch Albert 7 54
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 54
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 54
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 54
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 37
17 Schober Brigitte 18 17
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 17
19 Paulus Bernd 21 17
20 Lumley Willem 28 17
21 Schober Raimund 19 17
22 Obermann Eric 22 17
23 Weiler Manfred 24 17
24 Buberl Harald 23 18
25 Körner Silke 25 17
26 Staber Michael 27 20
27 Mika Andrzej 35 17
28 Graack Christian 36 20
29 Ferenc Rainer 26 20
30 Egger Monika 34 20
31 Schlappa Roland 33 21
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 17
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 20
34 Koppe Clemens 31 17
35 Schumacher Henning 39 17
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 17
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 17
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 20
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 17

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 16
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 42
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 26
4 Braun Walburga 8 19
5 Warlimont Peter 1 16
6 Grill Katharina 15 16
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 26
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 16
9 Neumaier Anton 6 15
10 Summer Christa 16 12
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 32
12 Graf Alina 21 18
13 Pschorr Martin 2 11
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 11
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 22
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 11
17 Kronner Stefan 13 15
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 16
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 11
20 Karell Elke 31 11
21 Grill Markus 47 11
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 11
23 Weindl Michael 48 14
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 11
25 Hierhager Anton 18 12
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 12
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 11
28 Auinger Manuela 17 21
29 Firlus Michael 38 12
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 11
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 13
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 11
33 Nolte Tino 56 12
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 24
35 Hahner Herbert 28 14
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 17
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 11
38 Thorma Edith 58 11
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 12
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 11
41 Kreilinger Max 19 11
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 11
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 11
44 Ebner Ira 62 11
45 Savci Bülent 60 11
46 Rehr Anna 64 13
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 12
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 14
49 Kugler Ernst 66 11
50 Flößer Natalie 70 11
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 11
52 Schindler Astrid 43 11
53 Prade Matthias 51 11
54 Martin Anette 34 12
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 11
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 11
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 11
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 11
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 11
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 11
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 13
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 13
63 Möller Uwe 67 15
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 12
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 11
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 11
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 12
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 10
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 10
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 11

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 13
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 8
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 8
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 14
5 Fincke Philipp 3 8
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 5
7 Ecker Timo 7 20
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 8
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 5
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 6
11 Petz Gudrun 22 5
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 5
13 Suhr Julian 21 5
14 Moschner Renate 40 5
15 Hartmann Jens 9 5
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 6
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 8
18 Wunder Barbara 46 5
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 5
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 5
21 Filser Thomas 38 5
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 8
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 5
24 Harms Thorsten 19 5
25 Völker Daniel 44 5
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 5
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 8
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 5
29 Hald Christoph 52 5
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 5
31 Hella Julien 32 6
32 Spettmann Maria 11 5
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 5
34 Völk Maria 16 5
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 5
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 8
37 Moschner Peter 60 5
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 5
39 Taysi Can 53 5
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 8
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 5
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 5
43 Dumat Julien 47 5
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 5
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 5
46 Taysi Alexander 64 5
47 Lechner Thomas 20 5
48 Fincke Theresa 26 5
49 Ruscher Maik 69 5
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 5
51 Peschel Markus 59 5
52 Skylnik Markus 25 5
53 Berthold Christian 67 5
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 5
55 Kurzen Nils 54 5
56 Müller Sandra 31 5
57 Schädlich Martin 70 5
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 5
59 Toader Eszter 68 5
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 5
61 Moll Johannes 66 5
62 Klinar Alesch 45 5
63 Amann Florian 56 8
64 Frey Martin 42 5
65 Phillipson Denise 57 5
66 Überall Tim 48 5
67 Elliesen Lars 62 5
68 Überall Rainer 63 5
69 Fincke Andreas 58 5
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 5

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 11
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 11
3 Lintl Maria 5 5
4 Fosso Samuel 6 5
5 Frankl Anton 4 8
6 Glaser Michael 13 5
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 5
8 Holike Florian 17 5
9 Hölzl Johann 7 5
10 Püschel Jessica 11 5
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 6
12 Popp Joseph 27 5
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 3
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 21 2
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 2
16 Cassens Sabine 32 2
17 Engelhardt Beate 38 2
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 2
19 Dobler Christian 12 2
20 Böhme Philomena 14 2
21 Münster Daniel 30 2
22 Romer Patrick 43 2
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 2
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 2
25 Bernack Franz 26 2
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 2
27 Schwind Monika 15 3
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 2
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 2
30 Tschernich Britta 54 2
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 2
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 2
33 Anders Gernot 45 3
34 Loibl Florian 36 2
35 Burzin Martin 34 2
36 Meßner Eduard 31 2
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 2
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 2
39 Stümmel Christa 56 2
40 Bauer Thomas 9 5
41 Sonner Josef 48 2
42 Ilberg Felix 42 2
43 Huber Daniel 29 2
44 Schindler Florian 52 2
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 2
46 Reinhart Lena 39 2
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 2
48 Bauer Heidi 25 2
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 2
50 Hartberger Renate 51 2
51 Glück Andreas 35 2
52 Struller Hildrun 41 2
53 Stock Roland 60 2
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 2
55 Buck Julia 62 2
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 2
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 2
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 2
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 2
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 2
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 2
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 2
63 Riesch Christoph 40 2
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 2
65 Riesch Monika 10 2
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 5
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 2
68 Barten Figen 69 2
69 Stock Andrea 68 2
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 2

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 12
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 26
3 Kern Angela 5 15
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 7
5 Pflügler Florian 2 35
6 Kirner Emilia 11 8
7 Beck Josef 13 5
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 9
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 7
10 Zangl Daniela 16 5
11 Hinge Anna 17 13
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 5
13 Wutz Manfred 15 8
14 Hobmair Monika 10 5
15 Kästl Jörg 4 5
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 5
17 Bergauer Felix 12 22
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 5
19 Hiereth Markus 19 7
20 Drothler Ute 32 7
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 5
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 5
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 10
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 4
25 Zacharias Werner 30 5
26 Reuß Ute 24 5
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 5
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 9
29 Fiegert Paul 25 6
30 Schröder Dirk 28 6
31 Wende Gunnar 45 5
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 5
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 9
34 Weller Christian 22 5
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 14
36 Diller Kurt 44 4
37 Düsberg Elke 39 4
38 Kästl Leonard 33 4
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 4
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 4
41 Mai Gerhard 31 4
42 Bauer Martin 36 4
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 4
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 8
45 Sailer Hubert 47 4
46 Babl Annabell 43 4
47 Bock Karl 29 9
48 Helfert Peter 58 4
49 Dersch Tina 49 6
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 4
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 4
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 4
53 Nissen Leon 54 5
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 4
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 4
56 Scheer Johanna 59 5
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 4
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 4
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 4
60 Kelnhofer Markus 69 4
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 4
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 8
63 Marterer Sascha 70 4
64 Kufer Julian 55 4
65 Rickert Ludger 64 4
66 Rauch Herbert 53 4
67 Ponse Lisa 60 5
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 4
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 4
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 4

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 14
2 Fink Gisela 7 11
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 13
4 Carus Susanne 6 11
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 13
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 11
7 Koblischek Sven 18 12
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 12
9 Stamm Karla 21 11
10 Schönherr Maik 10 10
11 Held Christina 26 8
12 Rauch Manfred 14 5
13 van Lier Sabine 29 5
14 John Stefan 4 6
15 Capric Katharina 24 5
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 6
17 Plötz Carolin 30 6
18 Handel Benjamin 32 5
19 Hacker Christina 38 5
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 5
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 5
22 Deml Johannes 23 5
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 5
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 5
25 Richter Michael 25 6
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 5
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 5
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 6
29 Regineri Birgit 13 6
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 8
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 5
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 5
33 Held Irmgard 52 5
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 6
35 Gurr Andrea 28 5
36 Krönert Christoph 12 5
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 4
38 Rauch Werner 33 4
39 Waldhof Anja 35 4
40 Strobl Alexander 39 4
41 Floßmann Sibylle 48 4
42 Gurr Thomas 43 4
43 Buchberger Martina 19 4
44 Capric Milos 55 4
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 4
46 Waldhof Christian 62 4
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 4
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 5
49 Maaf Ramin 57 4
50 Sterr Helmut 16 4
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 5
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 5
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 4
54 Groß Björn 49 4
55 Rose Tim 59 5
56 Eberhard Franz 64 4
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 4
58 Werner Jan 47 5
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 4
60 Pflaum Christof 56 4
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 4
62 Liebl Leander 53 4
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 4
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 4
65 Kunze Martin 61 4
66 Lehner Johannes 69 3
67 Ochmann Micha 65 3
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 3
69 Pallis Michalis 66 3
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 3
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei