5 - 0005

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 5 - 0005
Amtliches Endergebnis, 28.04.2020 12:03:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.378 22,8 %
GRÜNE 3.013 28,9 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 1.481 14,2 %
AfD 581 5,6 %
SPD 1.331 12,8 %
FDP 543 5,2 %
FSM 170 1,6 %
ÖDP 654 6,3 %
DIE LINKE 273 2,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.015 -
Wähler 177 17,4 %
Ungültige Stimmzettel 7 4,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 10.424 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 38
2 Meinelt Anita 2 34
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 67
4 Hermann Monika 16 36
5 Senger Simon 7 34
6 Arzberger Monika 27 36
7 Hauner Martin 31 37
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 34
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 40
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 38
11 Stegmair Johann 14 33
12 Wild Gregor 18 33
13 Reents Harald 13 44
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 36
15 Sixt Birgit 23 33
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 33
17 Reiter Martin 8 34
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 33
19 Knieler Tanja 34 36
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 33
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 38
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 32
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 33
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 32
25 Mayer Hans 25 50
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 32
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 39
28 Mayer Franz 22 32
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 31
30 Deliano Josef 11 31
31 Klier Rainer 29 31
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 33
33 Edfelder Damian 36 43
34 Braun Franz 19 31
35 Linz Karin 37 31
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 31
37 Schmid Georg 35 31
38 Staudt Markus 44 34
39 Kömpel Christine 56 31
40 Müller Franz 59 31
41 Költz Peter 50 31
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 31
43 Linseisen Martin 12 31
44 Warmuth Florian 51 31
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 31
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 31
47 Kortus Josef 38 31
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 31
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 34
50 John Marlies 64 31
51 Langwieser Frank 47 42
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 31
53 Wirl Walter 48 31
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 31
55 Guske Rita 53 31
56 Stadler Philipp 65 31
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 31
58 Behrendt Laura 54 31
59 Petz Josef 66 33
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 33
61 Nadler Christian 33 47
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 30
63 Krauß Heike 57 33
64 Schreiber Renate 58 30
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 33
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 30
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 34
68 Christen Isabel 70 30
69 Klose Marcus 60 27
70 Baur Stefan 45 27

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 88
2 Wäger Robert 7 57
3 Bönig Eva 2 59
4 Becher Johannes 1 45
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 54
6 Eckert Leon 13 55
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 56
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 46
9 Becher Alexandra 8 52
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 45
11 Brosch Sabina 12 56
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 52
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 59
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 70
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 53
16 Kuch Tobias 20 44
17 Günther Susanne 18 49
18 Buchberger Michael 27 46
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 48
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 47
21 Haußmann Lena 23 52
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 39
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 60
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 39
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 40
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 38
27 Kuch Verena 21 40
28 Schiferli Dick 50 35
29 List Susanna 46 41
30 Sen Selahattin 32 50
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 37
32 Sturm Georg 43 34
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 37
34 Kriebel Kai 51 34
35 Heim Margarete 35 42
36 Drobny Manfred 24 40
37 Bauer Irene 31 40
38 Kirsch Martin 52 37
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 37
40 Heitz Nico 42 36
41 Fischer Melanie 44 46
42 Plötz Thomas 58 37
43 Hannus Veronika 48 45
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 34
45 Mokry Julia 41 52
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 34
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 38
48 Bandle Frank 38 45
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 37
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 37
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 34
52 Heim Ralf 45 44
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 34
54 Becher Matthias 49 34
55 Ripperger Jana 53 36
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 37
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 42
58 Wagner Alfred 56 34
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 36
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 34
61 Körbl Brigitte 66 37
62 Kilian Michael 68 34
63 Metz Rita 62 34
64 Meidinger Christian 19 39
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 34
66 Seidel Holger 70 34
67 Obermeier Diana 57 34
68 Tischer Helmut 67 36
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 37
70 Prügl Johannes 40 35

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 15 33
2 Scharlach Maria 3 25
3 Schneider Rainer 11 34
4 Zierer Benno 1 28
5 Scholz Robert 9 22
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 22
7 Weller Robert 16 24
8 Sailer Hans 5 23
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 44
10 Vaas Martin 21 19
11 Geier Anton 19 22
12 Betz Gerhard 2 22
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 14 19
14 Priller Helmut 27 26
15 Krojer Georg 6 19
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 25
17 Hoyer Susanne 7 22
18 Karl Andreas 26 22
19 Henning Thomas 30 26
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 25
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 23
22 Penner Uwe 53 19
23 Dollinger Josef 8 23
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 21
25 Grundner Thomas 23 21
26 Popp Rupert 10 19
27 Heigl Marianne 13 18
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 21
29 Daniel Johann 35 18
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 34
31 Hobmaier Michael 12 20
32 Ecker Karl 4 17
33 Fischer Josef 33 21
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 17
35 Ebner Uli 44 31
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 17
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 17
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 17
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 35
40 Kühner Anton 39 17
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 21
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 17
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 17
44 Filipp Harald 48 17
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 17
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 17
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 17
48 Berger Dominik 61 17
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 38
50 Stöber Markus 47 17
51 Hammerl Markus 54 17
52 Reif Johann 42 18
53 Besner Richard 38 17
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 17
55 Ludwig Martin 63 17
56 Anders Hendrik 67 18
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 17
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 17
59 Völkl Georg 34 18
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 17
61 Beck Daniel 70 17
62 Leitner Markus 64 20
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 17
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 17
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 17
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 28
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 17
68 Mordstein Robert 68 19
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 16
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 17

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 34
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 24
3 Csonka Bianca 6 24
4 Huber Johannes 2 28
5 Szalontay Attila 10 27
6 Albuschat Michael 4 24
7 Paukner Richard 9 24
8 Heichler René 12 24
9 Hilz Melanie 5 24
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 24
11 Hilz Michael 8 24
12 Kuch Albert 7 24
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 24
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 24
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 24
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 16
17 Schober Brigitte 18 8
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 8
19 Paulus Bernd 21 8
20 Lumley Willem 28 8
21 Schober Raimund 19 8
22 Obermann Eric 22 8
23 Weiler Manfred 24 8
24 Buberl Harald 23 11
25 Körner Silke 25 8
26 Staber Michael 27 8
27 Mika Andrzej 35 8
28 Graack Christian 36 8
29 Ferenc Rainer 26 8
30 Egger Monika 34 8
31 Schlappa Roland 33 9
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 8
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 8
34 Koppe Clemens 31 8
35 Schumacher Henning 39 8
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 8
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 8
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 8
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 8

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 23
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 35
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 17
4 Braun Walburga 8 20
5 Warlimont Peter 1 21
6 Grill Katharina 15 20
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 33
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 24
9 Neumaier Anton 6 20
10 Summer Christa 16 20
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 25
12 Graf Alina 21 24
13 Pschorr Martin 2 17
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 17
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 32
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 17
17 Kronner Stefan 13 23
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 17
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 17
20 Karell Elke 31 17
21 Grill Markus 47 17
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 18
23 Weindl Michael 48 17
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 24
25 Hierhager Anton 18 17
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 18
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 17
28 Auinger Manuela 17 24
29 Firlus Michael 38 17
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 17
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 18
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 17
33 Nolte Tino 56 17
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 20
35 Hahner Herbert 28 17
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 21
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 17
38 Thorma Edith 58 17
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 17
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 18
41 Kreilinger Max 19 21
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 17
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 17
44 Ebner Ira 62 17
45 Savci Bülent 60 17
46 Rehr Anna 64 17
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 17
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 17
49 Kugler Ernst 66 17
50 Flößer Natalie 70 17
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 20
52 Schindler Astrid 43 17
53 Prade Matthias 51 17
54 Martin Anette 34 17
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 20
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 17
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 17
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 17
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 17
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 17
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 22
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 18
63 Möller Uwe 67 17
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 17
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 17
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 17
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 18
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 17
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 17
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 17

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 8
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 8
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 7
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 9
5 Fincke Philipp 3 7
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 8
7 Ecker Timo 7 24
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 7
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 10
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 14
11 Petz Gudrun 22 7
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 8
13 Suhr Julian 21 7
14 Moschner Renate 40 7
15 Hartmann Jens 9 7
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 10
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 7
18 Wunder Barbara 46 7
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 7
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 7
21 Filser Thomas 38 10
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 7
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 7
24 Harms Thorsten 19 7
25 Völker Daniel 44 10
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 7
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 11
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 7
29 Hald Christoph 52 7
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 7
31 Hella Julien 32 13
32 Spettmann Maria 11 8
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 7
34 Völk Maria 16 7
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 7
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 7
37 Moschner Peter 60 7
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 7
39 Taysi Can 53 7
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 7
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 7
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 7
43 Dumat Julien 47 7
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 7
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 7
46 Taysi Alexander 64 7
47 Lechner Thomas 20 7
48 Fincke Theresa 26 7
49 Ruscher Maik 69 7
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 8
51 Peschel Markus 59 7
52 Skylnik Markus 25 7
53 Berthold Christian 67 7
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 7
55 Kurzen Nils 54 7
56 Müller Sandra 31 7
57 Schädlich Martin 70 7
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 7
59 Toader Eszter 68 7
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 7
61 Moll Johannes 66 7
62 Klinar Alesch 45 7
63 Amann Florian 56 7
64 Frey Martin 42 7
65 Phillipson Denise 57 7
66 Überall Tim 48 7
67 Elliesen Lars 62 7
68 Überall Rainer 63 7
69 Fincke Andreas 58 7
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 6

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 4
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 4
3 Lintl Maria 5 4
4 Fosso Samuel 6 3
5 Frankl Anton 4 3
6 Glaser Michael 13 3
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 3
8 Holike Florian 17 3
9 Hölzl Johann 7 3
10 Püschel Jessica 11 5
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 3
12 Popp Joseph 27 3
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 3
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 21 3
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 4
16 Cassens Sabine 32 3
17 Engelhardt Beate 38 3
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 3
19 Dobler Christian 12 3
20 Böhme Philomena 14 3
21 Münster Daniel 30 2
22 Romer Patrick 43 2
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 3
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 2
25 Bernack Franz 26 2
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 2
27 Schwind Monika 15 2
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 2
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 2
30 Tschernich Britta 54 2
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 2
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 2
33 Anders Gernot 45 2
34 Loibl Florian 36 2
35 Burzin Martin 34 2
36 Meßner Eduard 31 2
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 2
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 2
39 Stümmel Christa 56 2
40 Bauer Thomas 9 2
41 Sonner Josef 48 2
42 Ilberg Felix 42 2
43 Huber Daniel 29 2
44 Schindler Florian 52 2
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 2
46 Reinhart Lena 39 3
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 2
48 Bauer Heidi 25 2
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 2
50 Hartberger Renate 51 2
51 Glück Andreas 35 2
52 Struller Hildrun 41 3
53 Stock Roland 60 2
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 2
55 Buck Julia 62 2
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 2
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 2
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 2
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 2
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 2
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 2
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 2
63 Riesch Christoph 40 2
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 2
65 Riesch Monika 10 2
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 2
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 3
68 Barten Figen 69 2
69 Stock Andrea 68 2
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 2

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 10
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 20
3 Kern Angela 5 10
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 10
5 Pflügler Florian 2 31
6 Kirner Emilia 11 10
7 Beck Josef 13 11
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 18
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 10
10 Zangl Daniela 16 10
11 Hinge Anna 17 13
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 7
13 Wutz Manfred 15 10
14 Hobmair Monika 10 7
15 Kästl Jörg 4 7
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 8
17 Bergauer Felix 12 22
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 8
19 Hiereth Markus 19 7
20 Drothler Ute 32 7
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 7
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 8
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 15
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 7
25 Zacharias Werner 30 10
26 Reuß Ute 24 7
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 8
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 13
29 Fiegert Paul 25 8
30 Schröder Dirk 28 7
31 Wende Gunnar 45 7
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 7
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 14
34 Weller Christian 22 7
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 19
36 Diller Kurt 44 7
37 Düsberg Elke 39 7
38 Kästl Leonard 33 7
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 7
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 7
41 Mai Gerhard 31 7
42 Bauer Martin 36 7
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 7
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 10
45 Sailer Hubert 47 10
46 Babl Annabell 43 7
47 Bock Karl 29 9
48 Helfert Peter 58 7
49 Dersch Tina 49 13
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 7
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 7
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 7
53 Nissen Leon 54 11
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 7
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 7
56 Scheer Johanna 59 9
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 7
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 7
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 8
60 Kelnhofer Markus 69 7
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 7
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 11
63 Marterer Sascha 70 7
64 Kufer Julian 55 7
65 Rickert Ludger 64 7
66 Rauch Herbert 53 8
67 Ponse Lisa 60 9
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 7
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 8
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 7

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 9
2 Fink Gisela 7 7
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 9
4 Carus Susanne 6 10
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 7
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 10
7 Koblischek Sven 18 12
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 10
9 Stamm Karla 21 7
10 Schönherr Maik 10 7
11 Held Christina 26 9
12 Rauch Manfred 14 4
13 van Lier Sabine 29 3
14 John Stefan 4 3
15 Capric Katharina 24 6
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 7
17 Plötz Carolin 30 6
18 Handel Benjamin 32 3
19 Hacker Christina 38 3
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 3
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 3
22 Deml Johannes 23 3
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 3
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 3
25 Richter Michael 25 3
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 3
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 3
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 3
29 Regineri Birgit 13 6
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 5
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 6
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 3
33 Held Irmgard 52 3
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 3
35 Gurr Andrea 28 6
36 Krönert Christoph 12 3
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 3
38 Rauch Werner 33 5
39 Waldhof Anja 35 5
40 Strobl Alexander 39 2
41 Floßmann Sibylle 48 5
42 Gurr Thomas 43 2
43 Buchberger Martina 19 5
44 Capric Milos 55 2
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 2
46 Waldhof Christian 62 2
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 2
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 2
49 Maaf Ramin 57 2
50 Sterr Helmut 16 2
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 2
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 2
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 2
54 Groß Björn 49 2
55 Rose Tim 59 2
56 Eberhard Franz 64 2
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 2
58 Werner Jan 47 2
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 2
60 Pflaum Christof 56 2
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 2
62 Liebl Leander 53 2
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 2
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 3
65 Kunze Martin 61 2
66 Lehner Johannes 69 2
67 Ochmann Micha 65 2
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 1
69 Pallis Michalis 66 1
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 1
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei