2 - 0002

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 2 - 0002
Amtliches Endergebnis, 28.04.2020 12:03:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.188 21,4 %
GRÜNE 4.166 40,8 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 1.215 11,9 %
AfD 529 5,2 %
SPD 761 7,5 %
FDP 417 4,1 %
FSM 277 2,7 %
ÖDP 172 1,7 %
DIE LINKE 485 4,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 611 -
Wähler 175 28,6 %
Ungültige Stimmzettel 8 4,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 10.210 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 39
2 Meinelt Anita 2 33
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 86
4 Hermann Monika 16 32
5 Senger Simon 7 30
6 Arzberger Monika 27 32
7 Hauner Martin 31 36
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 29
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 34
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 34
11 Stegmair Johann 14 31
12 Wild Gregor 18 29
13 Reents Harald 13 31
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 28
15 Sixt Birgit 23 29
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 32
17 Reiter Martin 8 28
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 28
19 Knieler Tanja 34 34
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 32
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 37
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 27
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 28
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 29
25 Mayer Hans 25 49
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 30
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 38
28 Mayer Franz 22 30
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 27
30 Deliano Josef 11 28
31 Klier Rainer 29 27
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 27
33 Edfelder Damian 36 33
34 Braun Franz 19 29
35 Linz Karin 37 27
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 34
37 Schmid Georg 35 30
38 Staudt Markus 44 27
39 Kömpel Christine 56 27
40 Müller Franz 59 29
41 Költz Peter 50 27
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 29
43 Linseisen Martin 12 26
44 Warmuth Florian 51 26
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 26
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 26
47 Kortus Josef 38 27
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 26
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 26
50 John Marlies 64 26
51 Langwieser Frank 47 45
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 26
53 Wirl Walter 48 29
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 29
55 Guske Rita 53 29
56 Stadler Philipp 65 26
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 27
58 Behrendt Laura 54 32
59 Petz Josef 66 27
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 26
61 Nadler Christian 33 56
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 26
63 Krauß Heike 57 32
64 Schreiber Renate 58 29
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 29
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 33
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 46
68 Christen Isabel 70 25
69 Klose Marcus 60 26
70 Baur Stefan 45 25

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 110
2 Wäger Robert 7 70
3 Bönig Eva 2 69
4 Becher Johannes 1 64
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 72
6 Eckert Leon 13 64
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 66
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 68
9 Becher Alexandra 8 63
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 68
11 Brosch Sabina 12 63
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 65
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 62
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 115
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 59
16 Kuch Tobias 20 65
17 Günther Susanne 18 61
18 Buchberger Michael 27 64
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 64
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 65
21 Haußmann Lena 23 65
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 61
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 93
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 56
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 62
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 63
27 Kuch Verena 21 61
28 Schiferli Dick 50 57
29 List Susanna 46 57
30 Sen Selahattin 32 76
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 67
32 Sturm Georg 43 56
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 57
34 Kriebel Kai 51 52
35 Heim Margarete 35 72
36 Drobny Manfred 24 54
37 Bauer Irene 31 57
38 Kirsch Martin 52 53
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 52
40 Heitz Nico 42 58
41 Fischer Melanie 44 61
42 Plötz Thomas 58 49
43 Hannus Veronika 48 52
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 53
45 Mokry Julia 41 68
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 51
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 48
48 Bandle Frank 38 69
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 51
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 47
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 50
52 Heim Ralf 45 69
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 47
54 Becher Matthias 49 46
55 Ripperger Jana 53 47
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 46
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 58
58 Wagner Alfred 56 45
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 50
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 45
61 Körbl Brigitte 66 46
62 Kilian Michael 68 48
63 Metz Rita 62 45
64 Meidinger Christian 19 70
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 44
66 Seidel Holger 70 47
67 Obermeier Diana 57 50
68 Tischer Helmut 67 43
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 53
70 Prügl Johannes 40 42

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 15 33
2 Scharlach Maria 3 21
3 Schneider Rainer 11 43
4 Zierer Benno 1 25
5 Scholz Robert 9 19
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 16
7 Weller Robert 16 19
8 Sailer Hans 5 19
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 46
10 Vaas Martin 21 17
11 Geier Anton 19 16
12 Betz Gerhard 2 17
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 14 14
14 Priller Helmut 27 18
15 Krojer Georg 6 14
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 14
17 Hoyer Susanne 7 16
18 Karl Andreas 26 14
19 Henning Thomas 30 20
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 18
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 17
22 Penner Uwe 53 14
23 Dollinger Josef 8 15
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 16
25 Grundner Thomas 23 14
26 Popp Rupert 10 18
27 Heigl Marianne 13 14
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 15
29 Daniel Johann 35 15
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 37
31 Hobmaier Michael 12 18
32 Ecker Karl 4 15
33 Fischer Josef 33 18
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 20
35 Ebner Uli 44 35
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 14
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 17
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 14
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 33
40 Kühner Anton 39 14
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 20
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 14
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 14
44 Filipp Harald 48 14
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 14
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 14
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 14
48 Berger Dominik 61 15
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 28
50 Stöber Markus 47 14
51 Hammerl Markus 54 16
52 Reif Johann 42 13
53 Besner Richard 38 13
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 13
55 Ludwig Martin 63 14
56 Anders Hendrik 67 13
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 13
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 16
59 Völkl Georg 34 13
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 13
61 Beck Daniel 70 12
62 Leitner Markus 64 12
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 12
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 12
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 11
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 22
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 11
68 Mordstein Robert 68 11
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 11
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 11

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 25
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 24
3 Csonka Bianca 6 21
4 Huber Johannes 2 25
5 Szalontay Attila 10 27
6 Albuschat Michael 4 21
7 Paukner Richard 9 21
8 Heichler René 12 21
9 Hilz Melanie 5 21
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 24
11 Hilz Michael 8 21
12 Kuch Albert 7 21
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 21
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 21
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 22
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 17
17 Schober Brigitte 18 7
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 7
19 Paulus Bernd 21 7
20 Lumley Willem 28 7
21 Schober Raimund 19 7
22 Obermann Eric 22 7
23 Weiler Manfred 24 7
24 Buberl Harald 23 8
25 Körner Silke 25 10
26 Staber Michael 27 7
27 Mika Andrzej 35 10
28 Graack Christian 36 7
29 Ferenc Rainer 26 7
30 Egger Monika 34 7
31 Schlappa Roland 33 8
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 7
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 7
34 Koppe Clemens 31 7
35 Schumacher Henning 39 7
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 7
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 10
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 7
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 11

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 15
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 39
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 17
4 Braun Walburga 8 19
5 Warlimont Peter 1 12
6 Grill Katharina 15 10
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 10
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 9
9 Neumaier Anton 6 9
10 Summer Christa 16 9
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 32
12 Graf Alina 21 23
13 Pschorr Martin 2 9
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 10
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 26
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 9
17 Kronner Stefan 13 13
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 12
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 9
20 Karell Elke 31 8
21 Grill Markus 47 8
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 12
23 Weindl Michael 48 13
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 11
25 Hierhager Anton 18 11
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 13
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 8
28 Auinger Manuela 17 12
29 Firlus Michael 38 9
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 11
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 9
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 8
33 Nolte Tino 56 8
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 22
35 Hahner Herbert 28 9
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 11
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 8
38 Thorma Edith 58 8
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 13
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 8
41 Kreilinger Max 19 10
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 8
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 8
44 Ebner Ira 62 9
45 Savci Bülent 60 8
46 Rehr Anna 64 8
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 11
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 8
49 Kugler Ernst 66 8
50 Flößer Natalie 70 8
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 7
52 Schindler Astrid 43 7
53 Prade Matthias 51 7
54 Martin Anette 34 7
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 9
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 7
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 7
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 8
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 7
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 7
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 10
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 16
63 Möller Uwe 67 11
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 7
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 7
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 10
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 8
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 7
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 7
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 7

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 12
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 9
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 7
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 5
5 Fincke Philipp 3 5
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 5
7 Ecker Timo 7 11
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 5
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 5
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 6
11 Petz Gudrun 22 6
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 6
13 Suhr Julian 21 5
14 Moschner Renate 40 5
15 Hartmann Jens 9 5
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 10
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 8
18 Wunder Barbara 46 5
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 6
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 5
21 Filser Thomas 38 8
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 5
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 5
24 Harms Thorsten 19 5
25 Völker Daniel 44 5
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 5
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 11
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 6
29 Hald Christoph 52 6
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 6
31 Hella Julien 32 12
32 Spettmann Maria 11 6
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 5
34 Völk Maria 16 5
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 11
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 5
37 Moschner Peter 60 5
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 5
39 Taysi Can 53 6
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 6
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 5
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 5
43 Dumat Julien 47 5
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 5
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 8
46 Taysi Alexander 64 5
47 Lechner Thomas 20 6
48 Fincke Theresa 26 5
49 Ruscher Maik 69 5
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 5
51 Peschel Markus 59 5
52 Skylnik Markus 25 5
53 Berthold Christian 67 5
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 8
55 Kurzen Nils 54 5
56 Müller Sandra 31 5
57 Schädlich Martin 70 5
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 5
59 Toader Eszter 68 5
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 5
61 Moll Johannes 66 5
62 Klinar Alesch 45 5
63 Amann Florian 56 5
64 Frey Martin 42 5
65 Phillipson Denise 57 5
66 Überall Tim 48 7
67 Elliesen Lars 62 6
68 Überall Rainer 63 5
69 Fincke Andreas 58 4
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 4

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 17
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 17
3 Lintl Maria 5 5
4 Fosso Samuel 6 7
5 Frankl Anton 4 4
6 Glaser Michael 13 3
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 3
8 Holike Florian 17 3
9 Hölzl Johann 7 4
10 Püschel Jessica 11 6
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 3
12 Popp Joseph 27 5
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 3
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 21 3
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 3
16 Cassens Sabine 32 3
17 Engelhardt Beate 38 3
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 3
19 Dobler Christian 12 6
20 Böhme Philomena 14 6
21 Münster Daniel 30 3
22 Romer Patrick 43 3
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 3
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 3
25 Bernack Franz 26 3
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 3
27 Schwind Monika 15 3
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 3
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 3
30 Tschernich Britta 54 3
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 3
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 3
33 Anders Gernot 45 3
34 Loibl Florian 36 3
35 Burzin Martin 34 3
36 Meßner Eduard 31 3
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 3
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 3
39 Stümmel Christa 56 4
40 Bauer Thomas 9 3
41 Sonner Josef 48 3
42 Ilberg Felix 42 3
43 Huber Daniel 29 3
44 Schindler Florian 52 3
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 3
46 Reinhart Lena 39 3
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 3
48 Bauer Heidi 25 6
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 3
50 Hartberger Renate 51 3
51 Glück Andreas 35 3
52 Struller Hildrun 41 3
53 Stock Roland 60 3
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 3
55 Buck Julia 62 3
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 3
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 3
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 3
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 3
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 6
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 6
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 3
63 Riesch Christoph 40 3
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 3
65 Riesch Monika 10 3
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 9
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 3
68 Barten Figen 69 6
69 Stock Andrea 68 5
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 2

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 2
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 14
3 Kern Angela 5 1
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 1
5 Pflügler Florian 2 18
6 Kirner Emilia 11 2
7 Beck Josef 13 1
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 16
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 1
10 Zangl Daniela 16 1
11 Hinge Anna 17 13
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 0
13 Wutz Manfred 15 0
14 Hobmair Monika 10 0
15 Kästl Jörg 4 0
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 0
17 Bergauer Felix 12 10
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 0
19 Hiereth Markus 19 0
20 Drothler Ute 32 0
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 0
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 0
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 11
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 0
25 Zacharias Werner 30 0
26 Reuß Ute 24 0
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 0
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 3
29 Fiegert Paul 25 0
30 Schröder Dirk 28 0
31 Wende Gunnar 45 0
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 1
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 5
34 Weller Christian 22 1
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 18
36 Diller Kurt 44 0
37 Düsberg Elke 39 0
38 Kästl Leonard 33 0
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 2
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 0
41 Mai Gerhard 31 0
42 Bauer Martin 36 0
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 0
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 3
45 Sailer Hubert 47 0
46 Babl Annabell 43 0
47 Bock Karl 29 6
48 Helfert Peter 58 0
49 Dersch Tina 49 15
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 0
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 0
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 3
53 Nissen Leon 54 6
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 0
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 0
56 Scheer Johanna 59 4
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 0
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 3
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 3
60 Kelnhofer Markus 69 0
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 0
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 4
63 Marterer Sascha 70 0
64 Kufer Julian 55 0
65 Rickert Ludger 64 0
66 Rauch Herbert 53 0
67 Ponse Lisa 60 4
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 0
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 0
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 0

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 13
2 Fink Gisela 7 7
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 11
4 Carus Susanne 6 7
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 11
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 7
7 Koblischek Sven 18 6
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 9
9 Stamm Karla 21 7
10 Schönherr Maik 10 7
11 Held Christina 26 6
12 Rauch Manfred 14 6
13 van Lier Sabine 29 6
14 John Stefan 4 9
15 Capric Katharina 24 6
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 10
17 Plötz Carolin 30 6
18 Handel Benjamin 32 6
19 Hacker Christina 38 6
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 9
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 6
22 Deml Johannes 23 6
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 6
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 10
25 Richter Michael 25 7
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 6
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 9
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 6
29 Regineri Birgit 13 9
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 10
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 6
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 9
33 Held Irmgard 52 9
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 6
35 Gurr Andrea 28 6
36 Krönert Christoph 12 6
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 6
38 Rauch Werner 33 6
39 Waldhof Anja 35 6
40 Strobl Alexander 39 6
41 Floßmann Sibylle 48 6
42 Gurr Thomas 43 6
43 Buchberger Martina 19 6
44 Capric Milos 55 6
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 6
46 Waldhof Christian 62 6
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 6
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 6
49 Maaf Ramin 57 6
50 Sterr Helmut 16 6
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 6
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 9
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 6
54 Groß Björn 49 6
55 Rose Tim 59 9
56 Eberhard Franz 64 6
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 6
58 Werner Jan 47 6
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 9
60 Pflaum Christof 56 6
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 6
62 Liebl Leander 53 6
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 6
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 6
65 Kunze Martin 61 6
66 Lehner Johannes 69 6
67 Ochmann Micha 65 6
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 6
69 Pallis Michalis 66 6
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 6
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei