Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Zolling
Amtliches Endergebnis, 28.04.2020 12:03:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 41.694 31,9 %
GRÜNE 21.287 16,3 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 31.185 23,9 %
AfD 8.451 6,5 %
SPD 5.443 4,2 %
FDP 2.727 2,1 %
FSM 13.755 10,5 %
ÖDP 3.964 3,0 %
DIE LINKE 2.239 1,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 3.662 -
Wähler 2.219 60,6 %
Ungültige Stimmzettel 90 4,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 130.745 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 1.136
2 Meinelt Anita 2 1.166
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 737
4 Hermann Monika 16 612
5 Senger Simon 7 723
6 Arzberger Monika 27 863
7 Hauner Martin 31 613
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 748
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 586
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 1.136
11 Stegmair Johann 14 690
12 Wild Gregor 18 560
13 Reents Harald 13 639
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 1.177
15 Sixt Birgit 23 584
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 586
17 Reiter Martin 8 888
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 666
19 Knieler Tanja 34 461
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 772
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 545
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 542
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 1.213
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 647
25 Mayer Hans 25 480
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 817
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 575
28 Mayer Franz 22 592
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 492
30 Deliano Josef 11 740
31 Klier Rainer 29 587
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 556
33 Edfelder Damian 36 448
34 Braun Franz 19 705
35 Linz Karin 37 437
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 415
37 Schmid Georg 35 607
38 Staudt Markus 44 1.630
39 Kömpel Christine 56 459
40 Müller Franz 59 419
41 Költz Peter 50 414
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 567
43 Linseisen Martin 12 641
44 Warmuth Florian 51 588
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 420
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 527
47 Kortus Josef 38 439
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 398
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 393
50 John Marlies 64 383
51 Langwieser Frank 47 388
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 411
53 Wirl Walter 48 368
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 454
55 Guske Rita 53 366
56 Stadler Philipp 65 382
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 1.338
58 Behrendt Laura 54 367
59 Petz Josef 66 403
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 392
61 Nadler Christian 33 501
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 432
63 Krauß Heike 57 360
64 Schreiber Renate 58 376
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 372
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 369
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 335
68 Christen Isabel 70 345
69 Klose Marcus 60 331
70 Baur Stefan 45 385

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 436
2 Wäger Robert 7 418
3 Bönig Eva 2 670
4 Becher Johannes 1 567
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 375
6 Eckert Leon 13 302
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 342
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 521
9 Becher Alexandra 8 457
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 476
11 Brosch Sabina 12 299
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 313
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 312
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 387
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 296
16 Kuch Tobias 20 307
17 Günther Susanne 18 336
18 Buchberger Michael 27 313
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 281
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 369
21 Haußmann Lena 23 289
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 273
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 301
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 255
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 276
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 403
27 Kuch Verena 21 274
28 Schiferli Dick 50 392
29 List Susanna 46 261
30 Sen Selahattin 32 247
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 335
32 Sturm Georg 43 264
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 309
34 Kriebel Kai 51 280
35 Heim Margarete 35 258
36 Drobny Manfred 24 336
37 Bauer Irene 31 270
38 Kirsch Martin 52 244
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 242
40 Heitz Nico 42 263
41 Fischer Melanie 44 244
42 Plötz Thomas 58 246
43 Hannus Veronika 48 286
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 237
45 Mokry Julia 41 243
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 530
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 253
48 Bandle Frank 38 251
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 248
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 336
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 291
52 Heim Ralf 45 250
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 246
54 Becher Matthias 49 232
55 Ripperger Jana 53 249
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 226
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 219
58 Wagner Alfred 56 219
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 287
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 224
61 Körbl Brigitte 66 228
62 Kilian Michael 68 207
63 Metz Rita 62 238
64 Meidinger Christian 19 313
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 214
66 Seidel Holger 70 208
67 Obermeier Diana 57 331
68 Tischer Helmut 67 201
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 230
70 Prügl Johannes 40 251

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 15 902
2 Scharlach Maria 3 637
3 Schneider Rainer 11 526
4 Zierer Benno 1 1.274
5 Scholz Robert 9 557
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 368
7 Weller Robert 16 575
8 Sailer Hans 5 433
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 362
10 Vaas Martin 21 408
11 Geier Anton 19 1.267
12 Betz Gerhard 2 813
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 14 625
14 Priller Helmut 27 1.496
15 Krojer Georg 6 563
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 416
17 Hoyer Susanne 7 936
18 Karl Andreas 26 311
19 Henning Thomas 30 308
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 295
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 504
22 Penner Uwe 53 279
23 Dollinger Josef 8 519
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 285
25 Grundner Thomas 23 459
26 Popp Rupert 10 568
27 Heigl Marianne 13 1.146
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 793
29 Daniel Johann 35 400
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 453
31 Hobmaier Michael 12 464
32 Ecker Karl 4 723
33 Fischer Josef 33 277
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 387
35 Ebner Uli 44 268
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 330
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 274
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 270
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 271
40 Kühner Anton 39 291
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 262
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 267
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 337
44 Filipp Harald 48 280
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 321
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 297
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 270
48 Berger Dominik 61 314
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 284
50 Stöber Markus 47 245
51 Hammerl Markus 54 242
52 Reif Johann 42 249
53 Besner Richard 38 279
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 225
55 Ludwig Martin 63 278
56 Anders Hendrik 67 215
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 225
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 215
59 Völkl Georg 34 1.391
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 469
61 Beck Daniel 70 216
62 Leitner Markus 64 215
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 227
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 280
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 289
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 221
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 199
68 Mordstein Robert 68 262
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 248
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 330

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 471
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 382
3 Csonka Bianca 6 355
4 Huber Johannes 2 481
5 Szalontay Attila 10 348
6 Albuschat Michael 4 363
7 Paukner Richard 9 378
8 Heichler René 12 356
9 Hilz Melanie 5 367
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 353
11 Hilz Michael 8 344
12 Kuch Albert 7 383
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 339
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 334
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 328
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 220
17 Schober Brigitte 18 115
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 113
19 Paulus Bernd 21 113
20 Lumley Willem 28 113
21 Schober Raimund 19 119
22 Obermann Eric 22 115
23 Weiler Manfred 24 116
24 Buberl Harald 23 114
25 Körner Silke 25 112
26 Staber Michael 27 182
27 Mika Andrzej 35 109
28 Graack Christian 36 106
29 Ferenc Rainer 26 109
30 Egger Monika 34 112
31 Schlappa Roland 33 107
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 110
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 117
34 Koppe Clemens 31 108
35 Schumacher Henning 39 107
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 106
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 111
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 100
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 135

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 219
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 89
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 143
4 Braun Walburga 8 294
5 Warlimont Peter 1 242
6 Grill Katharina 15 97
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 126
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 78
9 Neumaier Anton 6 119
10 Summer Christa 16 80
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 65
12 Graf Alina 21 75
13 Pschorr Martin 2 105
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 76
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 53
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 57
17 Kronner Stefan 13 63
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 69
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 75
20 Karell Elke 31 54
21 Grill Markus 47 65
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 62
23 Weindl Michael 48 66
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 53
25 Hierhager Anton 18 93
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 116
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 61
28 Auinger Manuela 17 63
29 Firlus Michael 38 79
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 56
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 49
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 77
33 Nolte Tino 56 51
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 69
35 Hahner Herbert 28 50
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 49
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 51
38 Thorma Edith 58 84
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 94
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 50
41 Kreilinger Max 19 68
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 50
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 110
44 Ebner Ira 62 56
45 Savci Bülent 60 49
46 Rehr Anna 64 49
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 64
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 58
49 Kugler Ernst 66 49
50 Flößer Natalie 70 49
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 50
52 Schindler Astrid 43 53
53 Prade Matthias 51 49
54 Martin Anette 34 56
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 42
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 55
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 350
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 68
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 61
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 55
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 49
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 51
63 Möller Uwe 67 49
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 50
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 41
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 42
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 58
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 49
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 56
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 40

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 154
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 63
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 69
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 37
5 Fincke Philipp 3 47
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 52
7 Ecker Timo 7 47
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 62
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 37
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 41
11 Petz Gudrun 22 63
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 41
13 Suhr Julian 21 79
14 Moschner Renate 40 30
15 Hartmann Jens 9 52
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 38
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 30
18 Wunder Barbara 46 41
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 35
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 37
21 Filser Thomas 38 37
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 64
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 38
24 Harms Thorsten 19 29
25 Völker Daniel 44 44
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 32
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 26
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 81
29 Hald Christoph 52 30
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 36
31 Hella Julien 32 27
32 Spettmann Maria 11 45
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 26
34 Völk Maria 16 40
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 30
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 45
37 Moschner Peter 60 32
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 32
39 Taysi Can 53 27
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 31
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 48
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 27
43 Dumat Julien 47 33
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 27
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 29
46 Taysi Alexander 64 29
47 Lechner Thomas 20 33
48 Fincke Theresa 26 40
49 Ruscher Maik 69 26
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 33
51 Peschel Markus 59 28
52 Skylnik Markus 25 28
53 Berthold Christian 67 29
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 24
55 Kurzen Nils 54 34
56 Müller Sandra 31 29
57 Schädlich Martin 70 27
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 33
59 Toader Eszter 68 24
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 28
61 Moll Johannes 66 36
62 Klinar Alesch 45 30
63 Amann Florian 56 28
64 Frey Martin 42 35
65 Phillipson Denise 57 31
66 Überall Tim 48 33
67 Elliesen Lars 62 28
68 Überall Rainer 63 33
69 Fincke Andreas 58 29
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 28

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 869
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 1.204
3 Lintl Maria 5 276
4 Fosso Samuel 6 253
5 Frankl Anton 4 357
6 Glaser Michael 13 169
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 528
8 Holike Florian 17 179
9 Hölzl Johann 7 221
10 Püschel Jessica 11 242
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 208
12 Popp Joseph 27 162
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 149
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 21 143
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 165
16 Cassens Sabine 32 143
17 Engelhardt Beate 38 128
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 151
19 Dobler Christian 12 204
20 Böhme Philomena 14 162
21 Münster Daniel 30 139
22 Romer Patrick 43 143
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 151
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 135
25 Bernack Franz 26 135
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 164
27 Schwind Monika 15 239
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 175
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 129
30 Tschernich Britta 54 128
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 133
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 207
33 Anders Gernot 45 144
34 Loibl Florian 36 154
35 Burzin Martin 34 128
36 Meßner Eduard 31 141
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 130
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 122
39 Stümmel Christa 56 130
40 Bauer Thomas 9 401
41 Sonner Josef 48 136
42 Ilberg Felix 42 124
43 Huber Daniel 29 194
44 Schindler Florian 52 135
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 119
46 Reinhart Lena 39 159
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 158
48 Bauer Heidi 25 186
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 145
50 Hartberger Renate 51 154
51 Glück Andreas 35 129
52 Struller Hildrun 41 171
53 Stock Roland 60 132
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 113
55 Buck Julia 62 121
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 183
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 117
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 122
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 136
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 122
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 237
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 209
63 Riesch Christoph 40 178
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 111
65 Riesch Monika 10 335
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 249
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 114
68 Barten Figen 69 111
69 Stock Andrea 68 112
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 102

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 185
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 142
3 Kern Angela 5 91
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 83
5 Pflügler Florian 2 92
6 Kirner Emilia 11 81
7 Beck Josef 13 58
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 53
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 72
10 Zangl Daniela 16 49
11 Hinge Anna 17 60
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 65
13 Wutz Manfred 15 38
14 Hobmair Monika 10 112
15 Kästl Jörg 4 153
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 36
17 Bergauer Felix 12 44
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 173
19 Hiereth Markus 19 51
20 Drothler Ute 32 43
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 76
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 42
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 39
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 124
25 Zacharias Werner 30 49
26 Reuß Ute 24 97
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 38
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 34
29 Fiegert Paul 25 67
30 Schröder Dirk 28 37
31 Wende Gunnar 45 49
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 49
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 34
34 Weller Christian 22 104
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 41
36 Diller Kurt 44 79
37 Düsberg Elke 39 50
38 Kästl Leonard 33 53
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 54
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 44
41 Mai Gerhard 31 51
42 Bauer Martin 36 49
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 55
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 34
45 Sailer Hubert 47 40
46 Babl Annabell 43 51
47 Bock Karl 29 35
48 Helfert Peter 58 39
49 Dersch Tina 49 34
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 46
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 36
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 42
53 Nissen Leon 54 28
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 32
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 40
56 Scheer Johanna 59 28
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 47
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 33
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 24
60 Kelnhofer Markus 69 25
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 32
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 27
63 Marterer Sascha 70 32
64 Kufer Julian 55 35
65 Rickert Ludger 64 35
66 Rauch Herbert 53 48
67 Ponse Lisa 60 30
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 28
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 45
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 42

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 89
2 Fink Gisela 7 42
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 86
4 Carus Susanne 6 47
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 42
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 42
7 Koblischek Sven 18 22
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 37
9 Stamm Karla 21 27
10 Schönherr Maik 10 35
11 Held Christina 26 34
12 Rauch Manfred 14 39
13 van Lier Sabine 29 29
14 John Stefan 4 31
15 Capric Katharina 24 24
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 21
17 Plötz Carolin 30 27
18 Handel Benjamin 32 24
19 Hacker Christina 38 25
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 26
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 68
22 Deml Johannes 23 25
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 26
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 25
25 Richter Michael 25 43
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 22
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 25
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 36
29 Regineri Birgit 13 29
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 28
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 25
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 21
33 Held Irmgard 52 23
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 39
35 Gurr Andrea 28 23
36 Krönert Christoph 12 26
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 30
38 Rauch Werner 33 35
39 Waldhof Anja 35 25
40 Strobl Alexander 39 22
41 Floßmann Sibylle 48 23
42 Gurr Thomas 43 23
43 Buchberger Martina 19 40
44 Capric Milos 55 23
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 24
46 Waldhof Christian 62 25
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 71
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 24
49 Maaf Ramin 57 26
50 Sterr Helmut 16 35
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 23
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 31
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 23
54 Groß Björn 49 23
55 Rose Tim 59 23
56 Eberhard Franz 64 23
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 29
58 Werner Jan 47 99
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 35
60 Pflaum Christof 56 23
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 28
62 Liebl Leander 53 26
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 22
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 29
65 Kunze Martin 61 26
66 Lehner Johannes 69 28
67 Ochmann Micha 65 22
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 26
69 Pallis Michalis 66 22
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 19

Wahlbeteiligung: 60,6 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei