Wang

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Wang
Amtliches Endergebnis, 28.04.2020 12:03:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 23.301 30,6 %
GRÜNE 15.072 19,8 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 20.695 27,2 %
AfD 5.877 7,7 %
SPD 3.753 4,9 %
FDP 2.422 3,2 %
FSM 1.544 2,0 %
ÖDP 1.450 1,9 %
DIE LINKE 1.945 2,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.971 -
Wähler 1.358 68,9 %
Ungültige Stimmzettel 43 3,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 76.059 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 521
2 Meinelt Anita 2 1.015
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 301
4 Hermann Monika 16 285
5 Senger Simon 7 397
6 Arzberger Monika 27 365
7 Hauner Martin 31 257
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 980
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 263
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 587
11 Stegmair Johann 14 267
12 Wild Gregor 18 573
13 Reents Harald 13 255
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 250
15 Sixt Birgit 23 298
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 246
17 Reiter Martin 8 516
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 263
19 Knieler Tanja 34 247
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 759
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 267
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 709
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 721
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 242
25 Mayer Hans 25 232
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 294
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 256
28 Mayer Franz 22 303
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 255
30 Deliano Josef 11 779
31 Klier Rainer 29 277
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 647
33 Edfelder Damian 36 223
34 Braun Franz 19 294
35 Linz Karin 37 494
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 224
37 Schmid Georg 35 315
38 Staudt Markus 44 253
39 Kömpel Christine 56 219
40 Müller Franz 59 214
41 Költz Peter 50 798
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 228
43 Linseisen Martin 12 282
44 Warmuth Florian 51 216
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 228
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 262
47 Kortus Josef 38 209
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 220
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 208
50 John Marlies 64 658
51 Langwieser Frank 47 204
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 216
53 Wirl Walter 48 198
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 208
55 Guske Rita 53 208
56 Stadler Philipp 65 207
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 201
58 Behrendt Laura 54 212
59 Petz Josef 66 215
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 215
61 Nadler Christian 33 236
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 228
63 Krauß Heike 57 201
64 Schreiber Renate 58 199
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 209
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 209
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 188
68 Christen Isabel 70 201
69 Klose Marcus 60 183
70 Baur Stefan 45 191

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 260
2 Wäger Robert 7 255
3 Bönig Eva 2 279
4 Becher Johannes 1 798
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 213
6 Eckert Leon 13 200
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 209
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 421
9 Becher Alexandra 8 424
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 579
11 Brosch Sabina 12 189
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 189
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 195
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 195
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 197
16 Kuch Tobias 20 283
17 Günther Susanne 18 187
18 Buchberger Michael 27 178
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 186
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 184
21 Haußmann Lena 23 192
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 180
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 210
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 271
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 187
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 186
27 Kuch Verena 21 303
28 Schiferli Dick 50 163
29 List Susanna 46 178
30 Sen Selahattin 32 162
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 407
32 Sturm Georg 43 165
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 187
34 Kriebel Kai 51 166
35 Heim Margarete 35 171
36 Drobny Manfred 24 174
37 Bauer Irene 31 268
38 Kirsch Martin 52 158
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 166
40 Heitz Nico 42 164
41 Fischer Melanie 44 167
42 Plötz Thomas 58 177
43 Hannus Veronika 48 173
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 154
45 Mokry Julia 41 162
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 275
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 293
48 Bandle Frank 38 162
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 152
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 155
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 260
52 Heim Ralf 45 161
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 153
54 Becher Matthias 49 251
55 Ripperger Jana 53 198
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 155
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 149
58 Wagner Alfred 56 211
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 174
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 152
61 Körbl Brigitte 66 155
62 Kilian Michael 68 168
63 Metz Rita 62 175
64 Meidinger Christian 19 209
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 174
66 Seidel Holger 70 141
67 Obermeier Diana 57 142
68 Tischer Helmut 67 201
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 145
70 Prügl Johannes 40 149

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 15 540
2 Scharlach Maria 3 1.102
3 Schneider Rainer 11 224
4 Zierer Benno 1 593
5 Scholz Robert 9 240
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 646
7 Weller Robert 16 241
8 Sailer Hans 5 232
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 199
10 Vaas Martin 21 199
11 Geier Anton 19 427
12 Betz Gerhard 2 485
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 14 242
14 Priller Helmut 27 205
15 Krojer Georg 6 1.038
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 207
17 Hoyer Susanne 7 549
18 Karl Andreas 26 183
19 Henning Thomas 30 181
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 198
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 246
22 Penner Uwe 53 276
23 Dollinger Josef 8 850
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 342
25 Grundner Thomas 23 566
26 Popp Rupert 10 208
27 Heigl Marianne 13 320
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 205
29 Daniel Johann 35 169
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 182
31 Hobmaier Michael 12 604
32 Ecker Karl 4 300
33 Fischer Josef 33 165
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 223
35 Ebner Uli 44 163
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 167
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 169
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 323
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 179
40 Kühner Anton 39 205
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 167
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 326
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 163
44 Filipp Harald 48 540
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 171
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 168
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 190
48 Berger Dominik 61 207
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 175
50 Stöber Markus 47 1.025
51 Hammerl Markus 54 165
52 Reif Johann 42 374
53 Besner Richard 38 181
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 230
55 Ludwig Martin 63 175
56 Anders Hendrik 67 155
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 159
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 153
59 Völkl Georg 34 237
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 189
61 Beck Daniel 70 157
62 Leitner Markus 64 157
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 215
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 172
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 230
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 155
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 171
68 Mordstein Robert 68 157
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 160
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 178

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 334
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 310
3 Csonka Bianca 6 237
4 Huber Johannes 2 309
5 Szalontay Attila 10 235
6 Albuschat Michael 4 286
7 Paukner Richard 9 246
8 Heichler René 12 232
9 Hilz Melanie 5 289
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 232
11 Hilz Michael 8 285
12 Kuch Albert 7 232
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 220
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 220
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 216
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 159
17 Schober Brigitte 18 79
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 81
19 Paulus Bernd 21 75
20 Lumley Willem 28 73
21 Schober Raimund 19 77
22 Obermann Eric 22 101
23 Weiler Manfred 24 114
24 Buberl Harald 23 76
25 Körner Silke 25 82
26 Staber Michael 27 74
27 Mika Andrzej 35 73
28 Graack Christian 36 70
29 Ferenc Rainer 26 84
30 Egger Monika 34 71
31 Schlappa Roland 33 73
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 82
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 75
34 Koppe Clemens 31 71
35 Schumacher Henning 39 71
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 72
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 70
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 96
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 95

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 107
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 48
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 108
4 Braun Walburga 8 61
5 Warlimont Peter 1 87
6 Grill Katharina 15 37
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 52
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 35
9 Neumaier Anton 6 275
10 Summer Christa 16 69
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 35
12 Graf Alina 21 34
13 Pschorr Martin 2 385
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 85
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 36
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 34
17 Kronner Stefan 13 33
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 30
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 33
20 Karell Elke 31 36
21 Grill Markus 47 35
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 46
23 Weindl Michael 48 35
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 31
25 Hierhager Anton 18 31
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 54
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 43
28 Auinger Manuela 17 36
29 Firlus Michael 38 30
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 73
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 51
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 28
33 Nolte Tino 56 35
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 47
35 Hahner Herbert 28 32
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 30
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 45
38 Thorma Edith 58 29
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 91
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 29
41 Kreilinger Max 19 43
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 28
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 35
44 Ebner Ira 62 28
45 Savci Bülent 60 28
46 Rehr Anna 64 33
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 42
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 35
49 Kugler Ernst 66 37
50 Flößer Natalie 70 30
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 29
52 Schindler Astrid 43 35
53 Prade Matthias 51 34
54 Martin Anette 34 25
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 25
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 23
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 30
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 117
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 105
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 47
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 25
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 42
63 Möller Uwe 67 22
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 22
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 22
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 24
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 115
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 39
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 136
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 46

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 72
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 36
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 35
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 35
5 Fincke Philipp 3 79
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 39
7 Ecker Timo 7 46
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 149
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 31
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 27
11 Petz Gudrun 22 26
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 30
13 Suhr Julian 21 30
14 Moschner Renate 40 26
15 Hartmann Jens 9 25
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 38
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 31
18 Wunder Barbara 46 29
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 26
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 31
21 Filser Thomas 38 26
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 37
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 29
24 Harms Thorsten 19 28
25 Völker Daniel 44 27
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 41
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 25
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 45
29 Hald Christoph 52 30
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 25
31 Hella Julien 32 25
32 Spettmann Maria 11 92
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 27
34 Völk Maria 16 30
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 28
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 33
37 Moschner Peter 60 29
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 27
39 Taysi Can 53 28
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 26
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 28
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 45
43 Dumat Julien 47 30
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 26
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 25
46 Taysi Alexander 64 29
47 Lechner Thomas 20 28
48 Fincke Theresa 26 51
49 Ruscher Maik 69 28
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 28
51 Peschel Markus 59 30
52 Skylnik Markus 25 29
53 Berthold Christian 67 25
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 25
55 Kurzen Nils 54 27
56 Müller Sandra 31 25
57 Schädlich Martin 70 27
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 25
59 Toader Eszter 68 27
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 41
61 Moll Johannes 66 27
62 Klinar Alesch 45 26
63 Amann Florian 56 34
64 Frey Martin 42 50
65 Phillipson Denise 57 24
66 Überall Tim 48 44
67 Elliesen Lars 62 25
68 Überall Rainer 63 33
69 Fincke Andreas 58 36
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 25

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 137
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 149
3 Lintl Maria 5 51
4 Fosso Samuel 6 20
5 Frankl Anton 4 53
6 Glaser Michael 13 17
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 29
8 Holike Florian 17 16
9 Hölzl Johann 7 22
10 Püschel Jessica 11 41
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 13
12 Popp Joseph 27 56
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 21
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 21 17
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 14
16 Cassens Sabine 32 22
17 Engelhardt Beate 38 11
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 14
19 Dobler Christian 12 24
20 Böhme Philomena 14 23
21 Münster Daniel 30 20
22 Romer Patrick 43 14
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 12
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 16
25 Bernack Franz 26 11
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 21
27 Schwind Monika 15 22
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 19
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 11
30 Tschernich Britta 54 13
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 12
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 23
33 Anders Gernot 45 13
34 Loibl Florian 36 22
35 Burzin Martin 34 11
36 Meßner Eduard 31 12
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 17
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 11
39 Stümmel Christa 56 13
40 Bauer Thomas 9 22
41 Sonner Josef 48 14
42 Ilberg Felix 42 12
43 Huber Daniel 29 21
44 Schindler Florian 52 14
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 12
46 Reinhart Lena 39 24
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 16
48 Bauer Heidi 25 22
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 12
50 Hartberger Renate 51 15
51 Glück Andreas 35 21
52 Struller Hildrun 41 18
53 Stock Roland 60 13
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 14
55 Buck Julia 62 13
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 15
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 11
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 13
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 14
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 11
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 19
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 31
63 Riesch Christoph 40 10
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 13
65 Riesch Monika 10 23
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 30
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 10
68 Barten Figen 69 14
69 Stock Andrea 68 14
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 10

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 48
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 52
3 Kern Angela 5 33
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 25
5 Pflügler Florian 2 24
6 Kirner Emilia 11 22
7 Beck Josef 13 27
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 31
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 21
10 Zangl Daniela 16 50
11 Hinge Anna 17 20
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 20
13 Wutz Manfred 15 20
14 Hobmair Monika 10 29
15 Kästl Jörg 4 97
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 34
17 Bergauer Felix 12 13
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 32
19 Hiereth Markus 19 14
20 Drothler Ute 32 24
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 13
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 17
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 16
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 37
25 Zacharias Werner 30 19
26 Reuß Ute 24 22
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 14
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 16
29 Fiegert Paul 25 17
30 Schröder Dirk 28 34
31 Wende Gunnar 45 16
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 16
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 14
34 Weller Christian 22 29
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 20
36 Diller Kurt 44 21
37 Düsberg Elke 39 12
38 Kästl Leonard 33 21
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 18
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 13
41 Mai Gerhard 31 36
42 Bauer Martin 36 19
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 14
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 13
45 Sailer Hubert 47 10
46 Babl Annabell 43 11
47 Bock Karl 29 12
48 Helfert Peter 58 10
49 Dersch Tina 49 12
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 10
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 12
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 11
53 Nissen Leon 54 12
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 10
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 10
56 Scheer Johanna 59 12
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 44
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 10
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 10
60 Kelnhofer Markus 69 10
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 11
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 13
63 Marterer Sascha 70 10
64 Kufer Julian 55 35
65 Rickert Ludger 64 10
66 Rauch Herbert 53 12
67 Ponse Lisa 60 13
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 12
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 14
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 11

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 57
2 Fink Gisela 7 48
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 49
4 Carus Susanne 6 47
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 38
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 32
7 Koblischek Sven 18 27
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 67
9 Stamm Karla 21 28
10 Schönherr Maik 10 26
11 Held Christina 26 26
12 Rauch Manfred 14 43
13 van Lier Sabine 29 29
14 John Stefan 4 56
15 Capric Katharina 24 28
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 21
17 Plötz Carolin 30 21
18 Handel Benjamin 32 22
19 Hacker Christina 38 21
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 24
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 30
22 Deml Johannes 23 23
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 31
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 21
25 Richter Michael 25 29
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 63
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 21
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 25
29 Regineri Birgit 13 31
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 22
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 32
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 21
33 Held Irmgard 52 26
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 26
35 Gurr Andrea 28 22
36 Krönert Christoph 12 30
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 24
38 Rauch Werner 33 31
39 Waldhof Anja 35 23
40 Strobl Alexander 39 37
41 Floßmann Sibylle 48 20
42 Gurr Thomas 43 24
43 Buchberger Martina 19 44
44 Capric Milos 55 20
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 22
46 Waldhof Christian 62 23
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 24
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 33
49 Maaf Ramin 57 20
50 Sterr Helmut 16 41
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 19
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 39
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 19
54 Groß Björn 49 22
55 Rose Tim 59 19
56 Eberhard Franz 64 18
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 19
58 Werner Jan 47 22
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 19
60 Pflaum Christof 56 22
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 23
62 Liebl Leander 53 18
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 17
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 18
65 Kunze Martin 61 17
66 Lehner Johannes 69 17
67 Ochmann Micha 65 19
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 16
69 Pallis Michalis 66 17
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 16

Wahlbeteiligung: 68,9 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei