Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Nandlstadt
Amtliches Endergebnis, 28.04.2020 12:03:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 51.687 33,8 %
GRÜNE 17.933 11,7 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 46.679 30,5 %
AfD 13.031 8,5 %
SPD 7.005 4,6 %
FDP 3.548 2,3 %
FSM 7.217 4,7 %
ÖDP 2.985 2,0 %
DIE LINKE 2.745 1,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 4.121 -
Wähler 2.664 64,6 %
Ungültige Stimmzettel 145 5,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 152.830 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 1.336
2 Meinelt Anita 2 1.257
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 543
4 Hermann Monika 16 487
5 Senger Simon 7 1.616
6 Arzberger Monika 27 576
7 Hauner Martin 31 558
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 1.582
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 427
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 1.068
11 Stegmair Johann 14 464
12 Wild Gregor 18 1.473
13 Reents Harald 13 420
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 515
15 Sixt Birgit 23 2.575
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 405
17 Reiter Martin 8 2.598
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 1.560
19 Knieler Tanja 34 352
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 1.099
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 423
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 555
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 1.564
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 405
25 Mayer Hans 25 333
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 461
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 354
28 Mayer Franz 22 3.052
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 1.053
30 Deliano Josef 11 1.170
31 Klier Rainer 29 2.661
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 515
33 Edfelder Damian 36 341
34 Braun Franz 19 486
35 Linz Karin 37 400
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 340
37 Schmid Georg 35 430
38 Staudt Markus 44 436
39 Kömpel Christine 56 336
40 Müller Franz 59 309
41 Költz Peter 50 355
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 833
43 Linseisen Martin 12 1.513
44 Warmuth Florian 51 322
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 301
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 1.122
47 Kortus Josef 38 291
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 305
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 284
50 John Marlies 64 282
51 Langwieser Frank 47 288
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 312
53 Wirl Walter 48 258
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 302
55 Guske Rita 53 266
56 Stadler Philipp 65 257
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 338
58 Behrendt Laura 54 246
59 Petz Josef 66 264
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 1.837
61 Nadler Christian 33 313
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 2.322
63 Krauß Heike 57 271
64 Schreiber Renate 58 271
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 255
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 252
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 236
68 Christen Isabel 70 237
69 Klose Marcus 60 234
70 Baur Stefan 45 785

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 345
2 Wäger Robert 7 328
3 Bönig Eva 2 531
4 Becher Johannes 1 625
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 300
6 Eckert Leon 13 233
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 275
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 490
9 Becher Alexandra 8 434
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 470
11 Brosch Sabina 12 216
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 232
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 241
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 230
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 214
16 Kuch Tobias 20 217
17 Günther Susanne 18 229
18 Buchberger Michael 27 243
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 197
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 263
21 Haußmann Lena 23 212
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 211
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 227
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 214
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 212
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 244
27 Kuch Verena 21 218
28 Schiferli Dick 50 209
29 List Susanna 46 205
30 Sen Selahattin 32 180
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 349
32 Sturm Georg 43 174
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 235
34 Kriebel Kai 51 179
35 Heim Margarete 35 179
36 Drobny Manfred 24 221
37 Bauer Irene 31 198
38 Kirsch Martin 52 170
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 181
40 Heitz Nico 42 194
41 Fischer Melanie 44 169
42 Plötz Thomas 58 184
43 Hannus Veronika 48 182
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 176
45 Mokry Julia 41 174
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 1.667
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 219
48 Bandle Frank 38 183
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 176
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 184
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 250
52 Heim Ralf 45 181
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 169
54 Becher Matthias 49 195
55 Ripperger Jana 53 178
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 163
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 154
58 Wagner Alfred 56 168
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 213
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 347
61 Körbl Brigitte 66 167
62 Kilian Michael 68 164
63 Metz Rita 62 190
64 Meidinger Christian 19 263
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 155
66 Seidel Holger 70 149
67 Obermeier Diana 57 173
68 Tischer Helmut 67 160
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 176
70 Prügl Johannes 40 479

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 15 1.439
2 Scharlach Maria 3 1.685
3 Schneider Rainer 11 415
4 Zierer Benno 1 1.064
5 Scholz Robert 9 459
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 530
7 Weller Robert 16 489
8 Sailer Hans 5 1.553
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 407
10 Vaas Martin 21 381
11 Geier Anton 19 792
12 Betz Gerhard 2 3.756
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 14 542
14 Priller Helmut 27 507
15 Krojer Georg 6 1.709
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 372
17 Hoyer Susanne 7 690
18 Karl Andreas 26 372
19 Henning Thomas 30 330
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 338
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 494
22 Penner Uwe 53 452
23 Dollinger Josef 8 797
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 358
25 Grundner Thomas 23 496
26 Popp Rupert 10 435
27 Heigl Marianne 13 1.000
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 1.191
29 Daniel Johann 35 331
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 350
31 Hobmaier Michael 12 1.711
32 Ecker Karl 4 2.458
33 Fischer Josef 33 318
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 1.244
35 Ebner Uli 44 305
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 776
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 1.569
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 318
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 306
40 Kühner Anton 39 1.847
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 284
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 432
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 313
44 Filipp Harald 48 538
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 293
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 827
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 781
48 Berger Dominik 61 324
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 297
50 Stöber Markus 47 385
51 Hammerl Markus 54 277
52 Reif Johann 42 305
53 Besner Richard 38 672
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 292
55 Ludwig Martin 63 295
56 Anders Hendrik 67 256
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 260
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 254
59 Völkl Georg 34 546
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 330
61 Beck Daniel 70 262
62 Leitner Markus 64 257
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 301
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 281
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 360
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 270
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 1.565
68 Mordstein Robert 68 255
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 265
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 316

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 805
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 593
3 Csonka Bianca 6 522
4 Huber Johannes 2 1.065
5 Szalontay Attila 10 505
6 Albuschat Michael 4 580
7 Paukner Richard 9 522
8 Heichler René 12 480
9 Hilz Melanie 5 597
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 487
11 Hilz Michael 8 529
12 Kuch Albert 7 520
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 475
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 475
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 474
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 318
17 Schober Brigitte 18 388
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 189
19 Paulus Bernd 21 163
20 Lumley Willem 28 157
21 Schober Raimund 19 390
22 Obermann Eric 22 154
23 Weiler Manfred 24 170
24 Buberl Harald 23 150
25 Körner Silke 25 161
26 Staber Michael 27 167
27 Mika Andrzej 35 139
28 Graack Christian 36 141
29 Ferenc Rainer 26 157
30 Egger Monika 34 153
31 Schlappa Roland 33 143
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 140
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 152
34 Koppe Clemens 31 141
35 Schumacher Henning 39 145
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 137
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 149
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 159
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 239

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 181
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 90
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 147
4 Braun Walburga 8 437
5 Warlimont Peter 1 170
6 Grill Katharina 15 86
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 72
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 61
9 Neumaier Anton 6 180
10 Summer Christa 16 88
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 84
12 Graf Alina 21 65
13 Pschorr Martin 2 228
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 86
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 54
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 73
17 Kronner Stefan 13 53
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 54
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 58
20 Karell Elke 31 198
21 Grill Markus 47 58
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 85
23 Weindl Michael 48 65
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 51
25 Hierhager Anton 18 55
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 89
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 1.323
28 Auinger Manuela 17 55
29 Firlus Michael 38 64
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 53
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 60
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 70
33 Nolte Tino 56 50
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 69
35 Hahner Herbert 28 51
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 46
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 216
38 Thorma Edith 58 75
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 112
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 46
41 Kreilinger Max 19 58
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 42
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 90
44 Ebner Ira 62 42
45 Savci Bülent 60 45
46 Rehr Anna 64 44
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 40
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 58
49 Kugler Ernst 66 44
50 Flößer Natalie 70 39
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 43
52 Schindler Astrid 43 238
53 Prade Matthias 51 144
54 Martin Anette 34 39
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 38
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 37
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 51
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 171
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 61
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 48
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 44
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 50
63 Möller Uwe 67 36
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 35
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 36
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 37
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 70
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 36
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 88
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 43

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 178
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 38
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 74
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 44
5 Fincke Philipp 3 56
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 51
7 Ecker Timo 7 38
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 206
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 31
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 31
11 Petz Gudrun 22 39
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 32
13 Suhr Julian 21 133
14 Moschner Renate 40 31
15 Hartmann Jens 9 174
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 32
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 24
18 Wunder Barbara 46 42
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 333
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 28
21 Filser Thomas 38 29
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 35
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 25
24 Harms Thorsten 19 23
25 Völker Daniel 44 26
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 42
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 21
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 40
29 Hald Christoph 52 26
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 26
31 Hella Julien 32 29
32 Spettmann Maria 11 64
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 23
34 Völk Maria 16 29
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 29
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 620
37 Moschner Peter 60 29
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 22
39 Taysi Can 53 29
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 20
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 31
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 22
43 Dumat Julien 47 41
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 24
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 26
46 Taysi Alexander 64 21
47 Lechner Thomas 20 22
48 Fincke Theresa 26 37
49 Ruscher Maik 69 21
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 21
51 Peschel Markus 59 30
52 Skylnik Markus 25 21
53 Berthold Christian 67 26
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 20
55 Kurzen Nils 54 27
56 Müller Sandra 31 24
57 Schädlich Martin 70 23
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 20
59 Toader Eszter 68 23
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 24
61 Moll Johannes 66 26
62 Klinar Alesch 45 22
63 Amann Florian 56 25
64 Frey Martin 42 34
65 Phillipson Denise 57 25
66 Überall Tim 48 26
67 Elliesen Lars 62 23
68 Überall Rainer 63 21
69 Fincke Andreas 58 23
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 17

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 496
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 624
3 Lintl Maria 5 149
4 Fosso Samuel 6 137
5 Frankl Anton 4 140
6 Glaser Michael 13 87
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 302
8 Holike Florian 17 163
9 Hölzl Johann 7 100
10 Püschel Jessica 11 164
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 92
12 Popp Joseph 27 88
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 79
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 21 72
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 84
16 Cassens Sabine 32 84
17 Engelhardt Beate 38 72
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 83
19 Dobler Christian 12 86
20 Böhme Philomena 14 96
21 Münster Daniel 30 110
22 Romer Patrick 43 80
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 71
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 67
25 Bernack Franz 26 72
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 75
27 Schwind Monika 15 103
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 69
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 65
30 Tschernich Britta 54 68
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 65
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 129
33 Anders Gernot 45 82
34 Loibl Florian 36 81
35 Burzin Martin 34 86
36 Meßner Eduard 31 79
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 79
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 63
39 Stümmel Christa 56 76
40 Bauer Thomas 9 84
41 Sonner Josef 48 84
42 Ilberg Felix 42 69
43 Huber Daniel 29 108
44 Schindler Florian 52 67
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 66
46 Reinhart Lena 39 83
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 81
48 Bauer Heidi 25 106
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 81
50 Hartberger Renate 51 68
51 Glück Andreas 35 75
52 Struller Hildrun 41 74
53 Stock Roland 60 70
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 69
55 Buck Julia 62 76
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 88
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 72
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 155
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 71
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 66
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 96
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 74
63 Riesch Christoph 40 66
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 60
65 Riesch Monika 10 115
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 101
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 90
68 Barten Figen 69 70
69 Stock Andrea 68 61
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 53

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 185
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 142
3 Kern Angela 5 58
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 61
5 Pflügler Florian 2 78
6 Kirner Emilia 11 50
7 Beck Josef 13 67
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 40
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 75
10 Zangl Daniela 16 43
11 Hinge Anna 17 39
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 45
13 Wutz Manfred 15 28
14 Hobmair Monika 10 38
15 Kästl Jörg 4 74
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 43
17 Bergauer Felix 12 35
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 324
19 Hiereth Markus 19 41
20 Drothler Ute 32 22
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 59
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 29
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 23
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 43
25 Zacharias Werner 30 36
26 Reuß Ute 24 70
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 32
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 26
29 Fiegert Paul 25 39
30 Schröder Dirk 28 35
31 Wende Gunnar 45 24
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 34
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 23
34 Weller Christian 22 55
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 55
36 Diller Kurt 44 38
37 Düsberg Elke 39 37
38 Kästl Leonard 33 40
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 45
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 27
41 Mai Gerhard 31 48
42 Bauer Martin 36 41
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 22
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 25
45 Sailer Hubert 47 35
46 Babl Annabell 43 31
47 Bock Karl 29 26
48 Helfert Peter 58 23
49 Dersch Tina 49 22
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 19
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 24
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 26
53 Nissen Leon 54 24
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 16
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 23
56 Scheer Johanna 59 16
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 45
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 16
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 18
60 Kelnhofer Markus 69 19
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 14
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 25
63 Marterer Sascha 70 15
64 Kufer Julian 55 39
65 Rickert Ludger 64 20
66 Rauch Herbert 53 21
67 Ponse Lisa 60 20
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 20
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 21
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 13

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 105
2 Fink Gisela 7 38
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 93
4 Carus Susanne 6 41
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 36
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 37
7 Koblischek Sven 18 27
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 56
9 Stamm Karla 21 35
10 Schönherr Maik 10 195
11 Held Christina 26 29
12 Rauch Manfred 14 40
13 van Lier Sabine 29 28
14 John Stefan 4 38
15 Capric Katharina 24 30
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 31
17 Plötz Carolin 30 28
18 Handel Benjamin 32 33
19 Hacker Christina 38 31
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 37
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 99
22 Deml Johannes 23 30
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 28
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 28
25 Richter Michael 25 31
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 26
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 28
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 31
29 Regineri Birgit 13 34
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 28
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 37
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 23
33 Held Irmgard 52 22
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 47
35 Gurr Andrea 28 32
36 Krönert Christoph 12 235
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 28
38 Rauch Werner 33 26
39 Waldhof Anja 35 38
40 Strobl Alexander 39 26
41 Floßmann Sibylle 48 26
42 Gurr Thomas 43 29
43 Buchberger Martina 19 53
44 Capric Milos 55 26
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 23
46 Waldhof Christian 62 23
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 94
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 32
49 Maaf Ramin 57 25
50 Sterr Helmut 16 37
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 26
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 36
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 23
54 Groß Björn 49 25
55 Rose Tim 59 22
56 Eberhard Franz 64 24
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 28
58 Werner Jan 47 30
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 27
60 Pflaum Christof 56 25
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 26
62 Liebl Leander 53 26
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 23
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 27
65 Kunze Martin 61 24
66 Lehner Johannes 69 24
67 Ochmann Micha 65 24
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 29
69 Pallis Michalis 66 22
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 21

Wahlbeteiligung: 64,6 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei