Mauern

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Mauern
Amtliches Endergebnis, 28.04.2020 12:03:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 27.714 31,1 %
GRÜNE 14.163 15,9 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 29.927 33,5 %
AfD 6.686 7,5 %
SPD 4.403 4,9 %
FDP 1.898 2,1 %
FSM 2.006 2,2 %
ÖDP 1.574 1,8 %
DIE LINKE 877 1,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 2.401 -
Wähler 1.525 63,5 %
Ungültige Stimmzettel 34 2,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 89.248 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 784
2 Meinelt Anita 2 1.165
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 360
4 Hermann Monika 16 362
5 Senger Simon 7 562
6 Arzberger Monika 27 395
7 Hauner Martin 31 357
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 1.758
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 321
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 837
11 Stegmair Johann 14 307
12 Wild Gregor 18 1.000
13 Reents Harald 13 287
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 302
15 Sixt Birgit 23 418
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 250
17 Reiter Martin 8 562
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 342
19 Knieler Tanja 34 254
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 1.183
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 284
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 840
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 1.091
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 262
25 Mayer Hans 25 245
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 328
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 272
28 Mayer Franz 22 377
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 256
30 Deliano Josef 11 1.513
31 Klier Rainer 29 343
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 732
33 Edfelder Damian 36 237
34 Braun Franz 19 378
35 Linz Karin 37 574
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 232
37 Schmid Georg 35 388
38 Staudt Markus 44 237
39 Kömpel Christine 56 236
40 Müller Franz 59 213
41 Költz Peter 50 467
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 241
43 Linseisen Martin 12 404
44 Warmuth Florian 51 224
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 217
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 330
47 Kortus Josef 38 210
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 235
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 207
50 John Marlies 64 322
51 Langwieser Frank 47 203
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 220
53 Wirl Walter 48 196
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 209
55 Guske Rita 53 199
56 Stadler Philipp 65 193
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 195
58 Behrendt Laura 54 190
59 Petz Josef 66 196
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 227
61 Nadler Christian 33 278
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 283
63 Krauß Heike 57 178
64 Schreiber Renate 58 175
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 175
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 185
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 170
68 Christen Isabel 70 175
69 Klose Marcus 60 177
70 Baur Stefan 45 189

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 253
2 Wäger Robert 7 248
3 Bönig Eva 2 297
4 Becher Johannes 1 860
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 202
6 Eckert Leon 13 175
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 211
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 454
9 Becher Alexandra 8 411
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 628
11 Brosch Sabina 12 174
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 168
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 182
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 177
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 156
16 Kuch Tobias 20 241
17 Günther Susanne 18 169
18 Buchberger Michael 27 164
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 157
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 177
21 Haußmann Lena 23 172
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 152
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 179
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 238
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 160
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 161
27 Kuch Verena 21 293
28 Schiferli Dick 50 148
29 List Susanna 46 160
30 Sen Selahattin 32 147
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 372
32 Sturm Georg 43 138
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 176
34 Kriebel Kai 51 138
35 Heim Margarete 35 137
36 Drobny Manfred 24 175
37 Bauer Irene 31 244
38 Kirsch Martin 52 130
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 130
40 Heitz Nico 42 141
41 Fischer Melanie 44 133
42 Plötz Thomas 58 153
43 Hannus Veronika 48 150
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 142
45 Mokry Julia 41 138
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 358
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 367
48 Bandle Frank 38 136
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 145
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 147
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 285
52 Heim Ralf 45 138
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 123
54 Becher Matthias 49 220
55 Ripperger Jana 53 188
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 122
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 120
58 Wagner Alfred 56 197
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 169
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 123
61 Körbl Brigitte 66 135
62 Kilian Michael 68 170
63 Metz Rita 62 178
64 Meidinger Christian 19 170
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 173
66 Seidel Holger 70 118
67 Obermeier Diana 57 123
68 Tischer Helmut 67 182
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 131
70 Prügl Johannes 40 134

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 15 843
2 Scharlach Maria 3 1.980
3 Schneider Rainer 11 385
4 Zierer Benno 1 982
5 Scholz Robert 9 379
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 772
7 Weller Robert 16 332
8 Sailer Hans 5 378
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 322
10 Vaas Martin 21 265
11 Geier Anton 19 491
12 Betz Gerhard 2 741
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 14 326
14 Priller Helmut 27 303
15 Krojer Georg 6 1.931
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 266
17 Hoyer Susanne 7 607
18 Karl Andreas 26 248
19 Henning Thomas 30 271
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 264
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 343
22 Penner Uwe 53 444
23 Dollinger Josef 8 1.247
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 378
25 Grundner Thomas 23 631
26 Popp Rupert 10 254
27 Heigl Marianne 13 608
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 307
29 Daniel Johann 35 253
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 260
31 Hobmaier Michael 12 1.005
32 Ecker Karl 4 514
33 Fischer Josef 33 245
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 343
35 Ebner Uli 44 231
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 241
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 262
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 334
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 218
40 Kühner Anton 39 263
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 227
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 1.244
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 236
44 Filipp Harald 48 1.294
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 224
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 236
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 357
48 Berger Dominik 61 227
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 233
50 Stöber Markus 47 723
51 Hammerl Markus 54 201
52 Reif Johann 42 440
53 Besner Richard 38 222
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 256
55 Ludwig Martin 63 225
56 Anders Hendrik 67 194
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 192
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 191
59 Völkl Georg 34 317
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 248
61 Beck Daniel 70 183
62 Leitner Markus 64 179
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 202
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 186
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 213
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 174
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 256
68 Mordstein Robert 68 165
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 184
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 231

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 403
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 333
3 Csonka Bianca 6 275
4 Huber Johannes 2 368
5 Szalontay Attila 10 276
6 Albuschat Michael 4 454
7 Paukner Richard 9 275
8 Heichler René 12 258
9 Hilz Melanie 5 348
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 263
11 Hilz Michael 8 339
12 Kuch Albert 7 261
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 229
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 240
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 227
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 182
17 Schober Brigitte 18 92
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 90
19 Paulus Bernd 21 84
20 Lumley Willem 28 76
21 Schober Raimund 19 100
22 Obermann Eric 22 120
23 Weiler Manfred 24 91
24 Buberl Harald 23 74
25 Körner Silke 25 91
26 Staber Michael 27 78
27 Mika Andrzej 35 67
28 Graack Christian 36 72
29 Ferenc Rainer 26 90
30 Egger Monika 34 79
31 Schlappa Roland 33 69
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 77
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 82
34 Koppe Clemens 31 73
35 Schumacher Henning 39 63
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 66
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 76
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 111
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 134

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 115
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 76
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 159
4 Braun Walburga 8 121
5 Warlimont Peter 1 84
6 Grill Katharina 15 76
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 56
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 48
9 Neumaier Anton 6 265
10 Summer Christa 16 58
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 63
12 Graf Alina 21 48
13 Pschorr Martin 2 394
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 112
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 47
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 53
17 Kronner Stefan 13 45
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 51
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 46
20 Karell Elke 31 43
21 Grill Markus 47 46
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 57
23 Weindl Michael 48 41
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 41
25 Hierhager Anton 18 43
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 67
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 50
28 Auinger Manuela 17 40
29 Firlus Michael 38 42
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 50
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 55
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 42
33 Nolte Tino 56 39
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 45
35 Hahner Herbert 28 37
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 42
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 37
38 Thorma Edith 58 41
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 84
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 36
41 Kreilinger Max 19 43
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 42
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 38
44 Ebner Ira 62 36
45 Savci Bülent 60 45
46 Rehr Anna 64 34
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 36
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 39
49 Kugler Ernst 66 36
50 Flößer Natalie 70 36
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 44
52 Schindler Astrid 43 39
53 Prade Matthias 51 38
54 Martin Anette 34 38
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 36
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 40
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 33
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 208
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 80
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 43
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 35
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 36
63 Möller Uwe 67 33
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 30
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 31
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 31
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 99
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 40
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 137
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 52

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 72
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 24
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 46
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 25
5 Fincke Philipp 3 54
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 27
7 Ecker Timo 7 22
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 398
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 23
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 26
11 Petz Gudrun 22 21
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 21
13 Suhr Julian 21 26
14 Moschner Renate 40 19
15 Hartmann Jens 9 19
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 22
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 19
18 Wunder Barbara 46 19
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 21
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 26
21 Filser Thomas 38 28
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 28
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 20
24 Harms Thorsten 19 17
25 Völker Daniel 44 15
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 20
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 19
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 19
29 Hald Christoph 52 19
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 15
31 Hella Julien 32 15
32 Spettmann Maria 11 32
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 18
34 Völk Maria 16 18
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 17
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 31
37 Moschner Peter 60 18
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 18
39 Taysi Can 53 19
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 17
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 20
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 14
43 Dumat Julien 47 18
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 14
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 17
46 Taysi Alexander 64 17
47 Lechner Thomas 20 14
48 Fincke Theresa 26 34
49 Ruscher Maik 69 14
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 24
51 Peschel Markus 59 18
52 Skylnik Markus 25 25
53 Berthold Christian 67 17
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 14
55 Kurzen Nils 54 15
56 Müller Sandra 31 15
57 Schädlich Martin 70 17
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 17
59 Toader Eszter 68 17
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 17
61 Moll Johannes 66 15
62 Klinar Alesch 45 14
63 Amann Florian 56 18
64 Frey Martin 42 36
65 Phillipson Denise 57 14
66 Überall Tim 48 25
67 Elliesen Lars 62 17
68 Überall Rainer 63 30
69 Fincke Andreas 58 19
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 19

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 170
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 239
3 Lintl Maria 5 45
4 Fosso Samuel 6 44
5 Frankl Anton 4 92
6 Glaser Michael 13 22
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 53
8 Holike Florian 17 22
9 Hölzl Johann 7 32
10 Püschel Jessica 11 24
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 23
12 Popp Joseph 27 78
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 28
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 21 22
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 19
16 Cassens Sabine 32 29
17 Engelhardt Beate 38 20
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 23
19 Dobler Christian 12 22
20 Böhme Philomena 14 25
21 Münster Daniel 30 23
22 Romer Patrick 43 21
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 19
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 23
25 Bernack Franz 26 19
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 19
27 Schwind Monika 15 36
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 18
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 18
30 Tschernich Britta 54 20
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 18
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 20
33 Anders Gernot 45 20
34 Loibl Florian 36 24
35 Burzin Martin 34 20
36 Meßner Eduard 31 20
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 20
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 18
39 Stümmel Christa 56 19
40 Bauer Thomas 9 26
41 Sonner Josef 48 16
42 Ilberg Felix 42 26
43 Huber Daniel 29 22
44 Schindler Florian 52 16
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 17
46 Reinhart Lena 39 21
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 20
48 Bauer Heidi 25 23
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 19
50 Hartberger Renate 51 22
51 Glück Andreas 35 21
52 Struller Hildrun 41 17
53 Stock Roland 60 15
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 16
55 Buck Julia 62 16
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 16
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 16
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 16
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 15
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 16
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 19
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 25
63 Riesch Christoph 40 18
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 16
65 Riesch Monika 10 19
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 23
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 21
68 Barten Figen 69 14
69 Stock Andrea 68 18
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 14

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 44
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 71
3 Kern Angela 5 38
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 39
5 Pflügler Florian 2 33
6 Kirner Emilia 11 30
7 Beck Josef 13 28
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 19
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 28
10 Zangl Daniela 16 32
11 Hinge Anna 17 18
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 18
13 Wutz Manfred 15 18
14 Hobmair Monika 10 29
15 Kästl Jörg 4 129
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 39
17 Bergauer Felix 12 16
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 34
19 Hiereth Markus 19 17
20 Drothler Ute 32 15
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 14
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 18
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 15
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 30
25 Zacharias Werner 30 18
26 Reuß Ute 24 21
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 14
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 17
29 Fiegert Paul 25 20
30 Schröder Dirk 28 40
31 Wende Gunnar 45 22
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 17
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 13
34 Weller Christian 22 22
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 17
36 Diller Kurt 44 18
37 Düsberg Elke 39 19
38 Kästl Leonard 33 33
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 15
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 12
41 Mai Gerhard 31 25
42 Bauer Martin 36 12
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 17
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 11
45 Sailer Hubert 47 14
46 Babl Annabell 43 17
47 Bock Karl 29 14
48 Helfert Peter 58 11
49 Dersch Tina 49 12
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 12
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 24
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 12
53 Nissen Leon 54 12
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 15
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 14
56 Scheer Johanna 59 14
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 44
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 12
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 12
60 Kelnhofer Markus 69 15
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 16
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 12
63 Marterer Sascha 70 15
64 Kufer Julian 55 35
65 Rickert Ludger 64 13
66 Rauch Herbert 53 13
67 Ponse Lisa 60 16
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 13
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 16
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 16

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 37
2 Fink Gisela 7 26
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 47
4 Carus Susanne 6 20
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 22
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 9
7 Koblischek Sven 18 9
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 40
9 Stamm Karla 21 9
10 Schönherr Maik 10 15
11 Held Christina 26 12
12 Rauch Manfred 14 12
13 van Lier Sabine 29 9
14 John Stefan 4 37
15 Capric Katharina 24 12
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 9
17 Plötz Carolin 30 12
18 Handel Benjamin 32 12
19 Hacker Christina 38 9
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 13
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 16
22 Deml Johannes 23 19
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 9
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 13
25 Richter Michael 25 15
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 23
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 7
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 10
29 Regineri Birgit 13 16
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 7
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 19
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 6
33 Held Irmgard 52 9
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 20
35 Gurr Andrea 28 14
36 Krönert Christoph 12 13
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 6
38 Rauch Werner 33 7
39 Waldhof Anja 35 12
40 Strobl Alexander 39 10
41 Floßmann Sibylle 48 6
42 Gurr Thomas 43 9
43 Buchberger Martina 19 20
44 Capric Milos 55 6
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 9
46 Waldhof Christian 62 6
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 14
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 6
49 Maaf Ramin 57 6
50 Sterr Helmut 16 13
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 7
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 15
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 6
54 Groß Björn 49 6
55 Rose Tim 59 6
56 Eberhard Franz 64 6
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 12
58 Werner Jan 47 10
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 9
60 Pflaum Christof 56 7
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 6
62 Liebl Leander 53 7
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 6
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 6
65 Kunze Martin 61 12
66 Lehner Johannes 69 6
67 Ochmann Micha 65 6
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 10
69 Pallis Michalis 66 9
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 8

Wahlbeteiligung: 63,5 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei