Marzling

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Marzling
Amtliches Endergebnis, 28.04.2020 12:03:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 20.240 19,5 %
GRÜNE 28.118 27,1 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 20.311 19,6 %
AfD 5.109 4,9 %
SPD 5.999 5,8 %
FDP 2.051 2,0 %
FSM 15.799 15,2 %
ÖDP 4.172 4,0 %
DIE LINKE 2.053 2,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 2.513 -
Wähler 1.736 69,1 %
Ungültige Stimmzettel 78 4,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 103.852 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 558
2 Meinelt Anita 2 689
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 401
4 Hermann Monika 16 319
5 Senger Simon 7 323
6 Arzberger Monika 27 352
7 Hauner Martin 31 325
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 320
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 298
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 532
11 Stegmair Johann 14 356
12 Wild Gregor 18 275
13 Reents Harald 13 380
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 409
15 Sixt Birgit 23 278
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 289
17 Reiter Martin 8 387
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 271
19 Knieler Tanja 34 260
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 385
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 308
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 265
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 558
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 323
25 Mayer Hans 25 258
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 267
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 281
28 Mayer Franz 22 247
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 230
30 Deliano Josef 11 374
31 Klier Rainer 29 241
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 260
33 Edfelder Damian 36 256
34 Braun Franz 19 331
35 Linz Karin 37 245
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 231
37 Schmid Georg 35 810
38 Staudt Markus 44 245
39 Kömpel Christine 56 252
40 Müller Franz 59 219
41 Költz Peter 50 210
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 245
43 Linseisen Martin 12 271
44 Warmuth Florian 51 268
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 227
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 311
47 Kortus Josef 38 220
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 238
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 203
50 John Marlies 64 200
51 Langwieser Frank 47 207
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 257
53 Wirl Walter 48 206
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 208
55 Guske Rita 53 206
56 Stadler Philipp 65 198
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 210
58 Behrendt Laura 54 202
59 Petz Josef 66 266
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 206
61 Nadler Christian 33 287
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 190
63 Krauß Heike 57 214
64 Schreiber Renate 58 189
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 219
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 219
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 178
68 Christen Isabel 70 206
69 Klose Marcus 60 189
70 Baur Stefan 45 182

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 604
2 Wäger Robert 7 556
3 Bönig Eva 2 871
4 Becher Johannes 1 732
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 490
6 Eckert Leon 13 438
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 480
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 865
9 Becher Alexandra 8 522
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 562
11 Brosch Sabina 12 432
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 419
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 424
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 473
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 401
16 Kuch Tobias 20 398
17 Günther Susanne 18 450
18 Buchberger Michael 27 431
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 392
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 492
21 Haußmann Lena 23 379
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 386
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 414
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 360
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 398
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 404
27 Kuch Verena 21 370
28 Schiferli Dick 50 350
29 List Susanna 46 372
30 Sen Selahattin 32 347
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 405
32 Sturm Georg 43 355
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 441
34 Kriebel Kai 51 342
35 Heim Margarete 35 352
36 Drobny Manfred 24 452
37 Bauer Irene 31 357
38 Kirsch Martin 52 346
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 343
40 Heitz Nico 42 371
41 Fischer Melanie 44 336
42 Plötz Thomas 58 355
43 Hannus Veronika 48 367
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 332
45 Mokry Julia 41 340
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 506
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 344
48 Bandle Frank 38 345
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 342
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 435
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 375
52 Heim Ralf 45 328
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 325
54 Becher Matthias 49 335
55 Ripperger Jana 53 320
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 314
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 317
58 Wagner Alfred 56 309
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 364
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 322
61 Körbl Brigitte 66 324
62 Kilian Michael 68 297
63 Metz Rita 62 300
64 Meidinger Christian 19 424
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 301
66 Seidel Holger 70 310
67 Obermeier Diana 57 297
68 Tischer Helmut 67 282
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 290
70 Prügl Johannes 40 306

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 15 708
2 Scharlach Maria 3 402
3 Schneider Rainer 11 358
4 Zierer Benno 1 812
5 Scholz Robert 9 403
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 282
7 Weller Robert 16 411
8 Sailer Hans 5 336
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 278
10 Vaas Martin 21 250
11 Geier Anton 19 352
12 Betz Gerhard 2 337
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 14 501
14 Priller Helmut 27 318
15 Krojer Georg 6 271
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 276
17 Hoyer Susanne 7 682
18 Karl Andreas 26 233
19 Henning Thomas 30 260
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 213
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 295
22 Penner Uwe 53 205
23 Dollinger Josef 8 300
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 213
25 Grundner Thomas 23 326
26 Popp Rupert 10 304
27 Heigl Marianne 13 379
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 297
29 Daniel Johann 35 227
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 269
31 Hobmaier Michael 12 261
32 Ecker Karl 4 380
33 Fischer Josef 33 227
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 215
35 Ebner Uli 44 210
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 197
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 220
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 194
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 216
40 Kühner Anton 39 209
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 207
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 199
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 231
44 Filipp Harald 48 198
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 210
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 195
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 205
48 Berger Dominik 61 207
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 222
50 Stöber Markus 47 193
51 Hammerl Markus 54 186
52 Reif Johann 42 208
53 Besner Richard 38 190
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 184
55 Ludwig Martin 63 873
56 Anders Hendrik 67 176
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 176
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 189
59 Völkl Georg 34 311
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 879
61 Beck Daniel 70 195
62 Leitner Markus 64 183
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 192
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 244
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 243
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 177
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 169
68 Mordstein Robert 68 222
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 173
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 247

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 296
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 220
3 Csonka Bianca 6 219
4 Huber Johannes 2 265
5 Szalontay Attila 10 208
6 Albuschat Michael 4 232
7 Paukner Richard 9 241
8 Heichler René 12 210
9 Hilz Melanie 5 230
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 216
11 Hilz Michael 8 214
12 Kuch Albert 7 222
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 205
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 206
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 206
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 142
17 Schober Brigitte 18 72
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 75
19 Paulus Bernd 21 75
20 Lumley Willem 28 78
21 Schober Raimund 19 71
22 Obermann Eric 22 76
23 Weiler Manfred 24 77
24 Buberl Harald 23 71
25 Körner Silke 25 68
26 Staber Michael 27 73
27 Mika Andrzej 35 64
28 Graack Christian 36 67
29 Ferenc Rainer 26 68
30 Egger Monika 34 67
31 Schlappa Roland 33 64
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 62
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 68
34 Koppe Clemens 31 67
35 Schumacher Henning 39 58
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 64
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 60
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 58
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 74

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 280
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 149
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 371
4 Braun Walburga 8 170
5 Warlimont Peter 1 314
6 Grill Katharina 15 109
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 123
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 75
9 Neumaier Anton 6 135
10 Summer Christa 16 105
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 97
12 Graf Alina 21 79
13 Pschorr Martin 2 111
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 86
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 82
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 80
17 Kronner Stefan 13 77
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 111
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 92
20 Karell Elke 31 74
21 Grill Markus 47 80
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 100
23 Weindl Michael 48 79
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 70
25 Hierhager Anton 18 69
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 102
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 67
28 Auinger Manuela 17 61
29 Firlus Michael 38 75
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 65
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 68
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 62
33 Nolte Tino 56 58
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 86
35 Hahner Herbert 28 58
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 58
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 64
38 Thorma Edith 58 63
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 119
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 57
41 Kreilinger Max 19 63
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 61
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 152
44 Ebner Ira 62 57
45 Savci Bülent 60 66
46 Rehr Anna 64 62
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 61
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 64
49 Kugler Ernst 66 63
50 Flößer Natalie 70 56
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 55
52 Schindler Astrid 43 62
53 Prade Matthias 51 62
54 Martin Anette 34 53
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 54
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 50
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 54
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 66
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 54
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 50
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 57
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 63
63 Möller Uwe 67 50
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 53
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 52
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 53
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 57
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 48
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 66
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 54

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 121
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 50
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 54
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 34
5 Fincke Philipp 3 32
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 52
7 Ecker Timo 7 34
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 38
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 30
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 23
11 Petz Gudrun 22 52
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 22
13 Suhr Julian 21 21
14 Moschner Renate 40 33
15 Hartmann Jens 9 30
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 40
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 20
18 Wunder Barbara 46 26
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 20
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 33
21 Filser Thomas 38 33
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 23
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 20
24 Harms Thorsten 19 23
25 Völker Daniel 44 30
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 19
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 19
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 46
29 Hald Christoph 52 21
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 23
31 Hella Julien 32 22
32 Spettmann Maria 11 52
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 19
34 Völk Maria 16 26
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 21
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 30
37 Moschner Peter 60 24
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 20
39 Taysi Can 53 35
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 20
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 43
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 29
43 Dumat Julien 47 44
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 23
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 20
46 Taysi Alexander 64 20
47 Lechner Thomas 20 27
48 Fincke Theresa 26 25
49 Ruscher Maik 69 23
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 30
51 Peschel Markus 59 27
52 Skylnik Markus 25 20
53 Berthold Christian 67 19
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 19
55 Kurzen Nils 54 32
56 Müller Sandra 31 27
57 Schädlich Martin 70 21
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 20
59 Toader Eszter 68 28
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 20
61 Moll Johannes 66 30
62 Klinar Alesch 45 19
63 Amann Florian 56 23
64 Frey Martin 42 29
65 Phillipson Denise 57 22
66 Überall Tim 48 32
67 Elliesen Lars 62 23
68 Überall Rainer 63 19
69 Fincke Andreas 58 22
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 24

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 768
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 1.078
3 Lintl Maria 5 400
4 Fosso Samuel 6 308
5 Frankl Anton 4 372
6 Glaser Michael 13 213
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 518
8 Holike Florian 17 217
9 Hölzl Johann 7 361
10 Püschel Jessica 11 225
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 280
12 Popp Joseph 27 185
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 202
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 21 198
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 191
16 Cassens Sabine 32 189
17 Engelhardt Beate 38 180
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 186
19 Dobler Christian 12 231
20 Böhme Philomena 14 211
21 Münster Daniel 30 193
22 Romer Patrick 43 166
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 171
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 174
25 Bernack Franz 26 200
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 239
27 Schwind Monika 15 210
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 198
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 176
30 Tschernich Britta 54 171
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 170
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 217
33 Anders Gernot 45 174
34 Loibl Florian 36 167
35 Burzin Martin 34 195
36 Meßner Eduard 31 173
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 193
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 158
39 Stümmel Christa 56 170
40 Bauer Thomas 9 378
41 Sonner Josef 48 163
42 Ilberg Felix 42 186
43 Huber Daniel 29 192
44 Schindler Florian 52 221
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 163
46 Reinhart Lena 39 204
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 200
48 Bauer Heidi 25 243
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 182
50 Hartberger Renate 51 164
51 Glück Andreas 35 179
52 Struller Hildrun 41 188
53 Stock Roland 60 156
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 158
55 Buck Julia 62 166
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 156
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 154
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 149
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 156
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 154
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 210
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 165
63 Riesch Christoph 40 202
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 137
65 Riesch Monika 10 316
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 241
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 185
68 Barten Figen 69 133
69 Stock Andrea 68 138
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 132

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 120
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 157
3 Kern Angela 5 79
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 77
5 Pflügler Florian 2 113
6 Kirner Emilia 11 99
7 Beck Josef 13 94
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 55
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 62
10 Zangl Daniela 16 55
11 Hinge Anna 17 66
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 125
13 Wutz Manfred 15 48
14 Hobmair Monika 10 100
15 Kästl Jörg 4 58
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 48
17 Bergauer Felix 12 49
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 63
19 Hiereth Markus 19 51
20 Drothler Ute 32 44
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 47
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 56
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 46
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 45
25 Zacharias Werner 30 59
26 Reuß Ute 24 55
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 60
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 50
29 Fiegert Paul 25 78
30 Schröder Dirk 28 41
31 Wende Gunnar 45 58
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 61
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 42
34 Weller Christian 22 71
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 57
36 Diller Kurt 44 45
37 Düsberg Elke 39 62
38 Kästl Leonard 33 54
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 47
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 48
41 Mai Gerhard 31 55
42 Bauer Martin 36 66
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 66
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 60
45 Sailer Hubert 47 69
46 Babl Annabell 43 60
47 Bock Karl 29 48
48 Helfert Peter 58 45
49 Dersch Tina 49 43
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 48
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 59
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 51
53 Nissen Leon 54 52
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 54
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 45
56 Scheer Johanna 59 44
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 63
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 47
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 41
60 Kelnhofer Markus 69 50
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 41
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 41
63 Marterer Sascha 70 40
64 Kufer Julian 55 51
65 Rickert Ludger 64 48
66 Rauch Herbert 53 53
67 Ponse Lisa 60 41
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 55
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 48
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 43

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 99
2 Fink Gisela 7 43
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 116
4 Carus Susanne 6 33
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 50
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 29
7 Koblischek Sven 18 30
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 26
9 Stamm Karla 21 32
10 Schönherr Maik 10 33
11 Held Christina 26 28
12 Rauch Manfred 14 22
13 van Lier Sabine 29 22
14 John Stefan 4 29
15 Capric Katharina 24 28
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 32
17 Plötz Carolin 30 26
18 Handel Benjamin 32 27
19 Hacker Christina 38 26
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 27
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 34
22 Deml Johannes 23 37
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 23
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 39
25 Richter Michael 25 22
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 24
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 21
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 37
29 Regineri Birgit 13 33
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 24
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 27
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 22
33 Held Irmgard 52 32
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 37
35 Gurr Andrea 28 33
36 Krönert Christoph 12 26
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 27
38 Rauch Werner 33 26
39 Waldhof Anja 35 31
40 Strobl Alexander 39 20
41 Floßmann Sibylle 48 28
42 Gurr Thomas 43 34
43 Buchberger Martina 19 27
44 Capric Milos 55 20
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 27
46 Waldhof Christian 62 22
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 30
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 27
49 Maaf Ramin 57 21
50 Sterr Helmut 16 28
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 21
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 21
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 19
54 Groß Björn 49 22
55 Rose Tim 59 25
56 Eberhard Franz 64 20
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 31
58 Werner Jan 47 24
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 38
60 Pflaum Christof 56 24
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 25
62 Liebl Leander 53 34
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 17
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 26
65 Kunze Martin 61 21
66 Lehner Johannes 69 18
67 Ochmann Micha 65 16
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 21
69 Pallis Michalis 66 17
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 16

Wahlbeteiligung: 69,1 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei