Langenbach

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Langenbach
Amtliches Endergebnis, 28.04.2020 12:03:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 28.350 23,3 %
GRÜNE 24.831 20,4 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 31.853 26,2 %
AfD 8.132 6,7 %
SPD 12.772 10,5 %
FDP 2.476 2,0 %
FSM 6.838 5,6 %
ÖDP 4.575 3,8 %
DIE LINKE 1.859 1,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 3.160 -
Wähler 2.040 64,6 %
Ungültige Stimmzettel 56 2,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 121.686 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 815
2 Meinelt Anita 2 1.161
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 445
4 Hermann Monika 16 415
5 Senger Simon 7 481
6 Arzberger Monika 27 559
7 Hauner Martin 31 423
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 533
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 360
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 921
11 Stegmair Johann 14 418
12 Wild Gregor 18 392
13 Reents Harald 13 417
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 466
15 Sixt Birgit 23 353
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 377
17 Reiter Martin 8 529
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 377
19 Knieler Tanja 34 330
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 611
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 373
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 585
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 826
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 391
25 Mayer Hans 25 333
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 456
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 371
28 Mayer Franz 22 355
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 319
30 Deliano Josef 11 596
31 Klier Rainer 29 344
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 567
33 Edfelder Damian 36 314
34 Braun Franz 19 465
35 Linz Karin 37 406
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 299
37 Schmid Georg 35 583
38 Staudt Markus 44 308
39 Kömpel Christine 56 307
40 Müller Franz 59 278
41 Költz Peter 50 290
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 303
43 Linseisen Martin 12 341
44 Warmuth Florian 51 315
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 293
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 329
47 Kortus Josef 38 271
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 805
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 259
50 John Marlies 64 264
51 Langwieser Frank 47 261
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 1.235
53 Wirl Walter 48 253
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 282
55 Guske Rita 53 256
56 Stadler Philipp 65 250
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 251
58 Behrendt Laura 54 238
59 Petz Josef 66 290
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 238
61 Nadler Christian 33 380
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 238
63 Krauß Heike 57 246
64 Schreiber Renate 58 246
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 232
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 242
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 223
68 Christen Isabel 70 231
69 Klose Marcus 60 211
70 Baur Stefan 45 218

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 511
2 Wäger Robert 7 492
3 Bönig Eva 2 670
4 Becher Johannes 1 783
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 383
6 Eckert Leon 13 351
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 990
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 676
9 Becher Alexandra 8 452
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 592
11 Brosch Sabina 12 358
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 349
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 378
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 382
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 690
16 Kuch Tobias 20 331
17 Günther Susanne 18 369
18 Buchberger Michael 27 343
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 329
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 350
21 Haußmann Lena 23 315
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 300
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 327
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 301
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 310
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 314
27 Kuch Verena 21 335
28 Schiferli Dick 50 289
29 List Susanna 46 611
30 Sen Selahattin 32 278
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 386
32 Sturm Georg 43 288
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 320
34 Kriebel Kai 51 280
35 Heim Margarete 35 280
36 Drobny Manfred 24 340
37 Bauer Irene 31 305
38 Kirsch Martin 52 268
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 275
40 Heitz Nico 42 293
41 Fischer Melanie 44 267
42 Plötz Thomas 58 594
43 Hannus Veronika 48 275
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 268
45 Mokry Julia 41 269
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 406
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 284
48 Bandle Frank 38 263
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 273
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 306
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 341
52 Heim Ralf 45 261
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 264
54 Becher Matthias 49 279
55 Ripperger Jana 53 276
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 246
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 243
58 Wagner Alfred 56 259
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 601
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 230
61 Körbl Brigitte 66 247
62 Kilian Michael 68 252
63 Metz Rita 62 256
64 Meidinger Christian 19 289
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 242
66 Seidel Holger 70 231
67 Obermeier Diana 57 239
68 Tischer Helmut 67 225
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 224
70 Prügl Johannes 40 227

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 15 917
2 Scharlach Maria 3 738
3 Schneider Rainer 11 505
4 Zierer Benno 1 1.164
5 Scholz Robert 9 534
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 615
7 Weller Robert 16 575
8 Sailer Hans 5 484
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 398
10 Vaas Martin 21 386
11 Geier Anton 19 895
12 Betz Gerhard 2 578
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 14 655
14 Priller Helmut 27 477
15 Krojer Georg 6 598
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 377
17 Hoyer Susanne 7 2.083
18 Karl Andreas 26 335
19 Henning Thomas 30 364
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 350
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 470
22 Penner Uwe 53 337
23 Dollinger Josef 8 958
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 403
25 Grundner Thomas 23 710
26 Popp Rupert 10 399
27 Heigl Marianne 13 647
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 430
29 Daniel Johann 35 341
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 425
31 Hobmaier Michael 12 440
32 Ecker Karl 4 511
33 Fischer Josef 33 332
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 327
35 Ebner Uli 44 329
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 316
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 325
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 347
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 329
40 Kühner Anton 39 308
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 328
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 308
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 309
44 Filipp Harald 48 315
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 308
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 297
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 286
48 Berger Dominik 61 366
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 323
50 Stöber Markus 47 328
51 Hammerl Markus 54 297
52 Reif Johann 42 419
53 Besner Richard 38 289
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 320
55 Ludwig Martin 63 392
56 Anders Hendrik 67 269
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 266
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 260
59 Völkl Georg 34 453
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 417
61 Beck Daniel 70 256
62 Leitner Markus 64 263
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 277
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 278
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 1.165
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 237
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 239
68 Mordstein Robert 68 275
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 228
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 373

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 455
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 395
3 Csonka Bianca 6 358
4 Huber Johannes 2 420
5 Szalontay Attila 10 348
6 Albuschat Michael 4 363
7 Paukner Richard 9 367
8 Heichler René 12 346
9 Hilz Melanie 5 354
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 335
11 Hilz Michael 8 347
12 Kuch Albert 7 343
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 329
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 326
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 334
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 215
17 Schober Brigitte 18 110
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 115
19 Paulus Bernd 21 112
20 Lumley Willem 28 112
21 Schober Raimund 19 119
22 Obermann Eric 22 117
23 Weiler Manfred 24 111
24 Buberl Harald 23 106
25 Körner Silke 25 109
26 Staber Michael 27 113
27 Mika Andrzej 35 104
28 Graack Christian 36 107
29 Ferenc Rainer 26 110
30 Egger Monika 34 103
31 Schlappa Roland 33 102
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 103
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 113
34 Koppe Clemens 31 104
35 Schumacher Henning 39 113
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 98
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 96
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 95
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 125

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 1.185
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 229
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 354
4 Braun Walburga 8 266
5 Warlimont Peter 1 358
6 Grill Katharina 15 190
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 180
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 146
9 Neumaier Anton 6 305
10 Summer Christa 16 1.213
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 160
12 Graf Alina 21 146
13 Pschorr Martin 2 316
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 192
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 139
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 141
17 Kronner Stefan 13 133
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 146
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 135
20 Karell Elke 31 128
21 Grill Markus 47 153
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 519
23 Weindl Michael 48 148
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 118
25 Hierhager Anton 18 125
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 178
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 124
28 Auinger Manuela 17 135
29 Firlus Michael 38 125
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 129
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 128
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 124
33 Nolte Tino 56 122
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 149
35 Hahner Herbert 28 130
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 123
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 128
38 Thorma Edith 58 115
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 558
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 116
41 Kreilinger Max 19 125
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 116
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 129
44 Ebner Ira 62 119
45 Savci Bülent 60 123
46 Rehr Anna 64 117
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 135
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 119
49 Kugler Ernst 66 114
50 Flößer Natalie 70 106
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 117
52 Schindler Astrid 43 108
53 Prade Matthias 51 111
54 Martin Anette 34 108
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 102
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 111
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 104
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 120
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 106
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 106
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 95
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 112
63 Möller Uwe 67 92
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 84
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 87
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 83
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 118
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 94
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 110
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 92

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 174
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 64
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 73
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 38
5 Fincke Philipp 3 146
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 46
7 Ecker Timo 7 30
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 58
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 33
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 34
11 Petz Gudrun 22 43
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 44
13 Suhr Julian 21 31
14 Moschner Renate 40 42
15 Hartmann Jens 9 32
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 43
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 29
18 Wunder Barbara 46 25
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 28
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 37
21 Filser Thomas 38 35
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 44
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 37
24 Harms Thorsten 19 25
25 Völker Daniel 44 35
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 28
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 28
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 50
29 Hald Christoph 52 30
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 35
31 Hella Julien 32 30
32 Spettmann Maria 11 65
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 26
34 Völk Maria 16 27
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 27
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 38
37 Moschner Peter 60 31
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 25
39 Taysi Can 53 24
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 26
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 36
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 28
43 Dumat Julien 47 32
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 26
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 24
46 Taysi Alexander 64 25
47 Lechner Thomas 20 22
48 Fincke Theresa 26 51
49 Ruscher Maik 69 25
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 27
51 Peschel Markus 59 25
52 Skylnik Markus 25 26
53 Berthold Christian 67 26
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 22
55 Kurzen Nils 54 30
56 Müller Sandra 31 24
57 Schädlich Martin 70 23
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 22
59 Toader Eszter 68 20
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 20
61 Moll Johannes 66 23
62 Klinar Alesch 45 19
63 Amann Florian 56 21
64 Frey Martin 42 26
65 Phillipson Denise 57 19
66 Überall Tim 48 26
67 Elliesen Lars 62 18
68 Überall Rainer 63 22
69 Fincke Andreas 58 26
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 26

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 596
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 910
3 Lintl Maria 5 164
4 Fosso Samuel 6 117
5 Frankl Anton 4 297
6 Glaser Michael 13 70
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 290
8 Holike Florian 17 72
9 Hölzl Johann 7 108
10 Püschel Jessica 11 88
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 127
12 Popp Joseph 27 65
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 63
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 21 64
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 67
16 Cassens Sabine 32 72
17 Engelhardt Beate 38 67
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 72
19 Dobler Christian 12 110
20 Böhme Philomena 14 104
21 Münster Daniel 30 63
22 Romer Patrick 43 59
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 59
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 60
25 Bernack Franz 26 66
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 63
27 Schwind Monika 15 101
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 72
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 53
30 Tschernich Britta 54 57
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 60
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 85
33 Anders Gernot 45 57
34 Loibl Florian 36 66
35 Burzin Martin 34 60
36 Meßner Eduard 31 66
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 64
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 51
39 Stümmel Christa 56 53
40 Bauer Thomas 9 127
41 Sonner Josef 48 67
42 Ilberg Felix 42 64
43 Huber Daniel 29 79
44 Schindler Florian 52 51
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 54
46 Reinhart Lena 39 68
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 61
48 Bauer Heidi 25 79
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 66
50 Hartberger Renate 51 61
51 Glück Andreas 35 166
52 Struller Hildrun 41 71
53 Stock Roland 60 55
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 48
55 Buck Julia 62 44
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 64
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 54
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 51
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 56
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 55
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 91
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 75
63 Riesch Christoph 40 49
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 46
65 Riesch Monika 10 106
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 70
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 76
68 Barten Figen 69 51
69 Stock Andrea 68 46
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 49

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 133
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 179
3 Kern Angela 5 100
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 87
5 Pflügler Florian 2 113
6 Kirner Emilia 11 90
7 Beck Josef 13 80
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 76
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 82
10 Zangl Daniela 16 90
11 Hinge Anna 17 67
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 71
13 Wutz Manfred 15 63
14 Hobmair Monika 10 97
15 Kästl Jörg 4 178
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 64
17 Bergauer Felix 12 72
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 89
19 Hiereth Markus 19 66
20 Drothler Ute 32 64
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 58
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 60
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 54
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 71
25 Zacharias Werner 30 61
26 Reuß Ute 24 69
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 55
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 54
29 Fiegert Paul 25 65
30 Schröder Dirk 28 53
31 Wende Gunnar 45 64
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 70
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 50
34 Weller Christian 22 96
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 62
36 Diller Kurt 44 61
37 Düsberg Elke 39 68
38 Kästl Leonard 33 59
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 59
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 51
41 Mai Gerhard 31 60
42 Bauer Martin 36 55
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 60
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 51
45 Sailer Hubert 47 74
46 Babl Annabell 43 55
47 Bock Karl 29 50
48 Helfert Peter 58 49
49 Dersch Tina 49 53
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 45
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 53
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 58
53 Nissen Leon 54 48
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 47
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 50
56 Scheer Johanna 59 46
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 52
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 47
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 44
60 Kelnhofer Markus 69 46
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 45
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 42
63 Marterer Sascha 70 42
64 Kufer Julian 55 40
65 Rickert Ludger 64 41
66 Rauch Herbert 53 44
67 Ponse Lisa 60 40
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 41
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 54
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 42

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 77
2 Fink Gisela 7 40
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 108
4 Carus Susanne 6 36
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 45
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 29
7 Koblischek Sven 18 23
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 35
9 Stamm Karla 21 23
10 Schönherr Maik 10 42
11 Held Christina 26 21
12 Rauch Manfred 14 21
13 van Lier Sabine 29 20
14 John Stefan 4 25
15 Capric Katharina 24 28
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 30
17 Plötz Carolin 30 21
18 Handel Benjamin 32 21
19 Hacker Christina 38 21
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 22
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 32
22 Deml Johannes 23 22
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 18
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 21
25 Richter Michael 25 22
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 19
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 18
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 31
29 Regineri Birgit 13 36
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 18
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 21
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 18
33 Held Irmgard 52 19
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 32
35 Gurr Andrea 28 21
36 Krönert Christoph 12 33
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 20
38 Rauch Werner 33 115
39 Waldhof Anja 35 26
40 Strobl Alexander 39 17
41 Floßmann Sibylle 48 19
42 Gurr Thomas 43 17
43 Buchberger Martina 19 23
44 Capric Milos 55 20
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 17
46 Waldhof Christian 62 17
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 30
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 26
49 Maaf Ramin 57 24
50 Sterr Helmut 16 41
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 17
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 20
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 17
54 Groß Björn 49 18
55 Rose Tim 59 17
56 Eberhard Franz 64 17
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 24
58 Werner Jan 47 20
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 24
60 Pflaum Christof 56 17
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 20
62 Liebl Leander 53 19
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 18
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 20
65 Kunze Martin 61 17
66 Lehner Johannes 69 17
67 Ochmann Micha 65 18
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 22
69 Pallis Michalis 66 20
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 16

Wahlbeteiligung: 64,6 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei