Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Kranzberg
Amtliches Endergebnis, 28.04.2020 12:03:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 34.337 25,5 %
GRÜNE 24.329 18,1 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 40.254 29,9 %
AfD 5.913 4,4 %
SPD 8.102 6,0 %
FDP 2.940 2,2 %
FSM 10.482 7,8 %
ÖDP 6.055 4,5 %
DIE LINKE 2.189 1,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 3.383 -
Wähler 2.293 67,8 %
Ungültige Stimmzettel 74 3,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 134.601 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 1.718
2 Meinelt Anita 2 751
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 631
4 Hermann Monika 16 847
5 Senger Simon 7 419
6 Arzberger Monika 27 450
7 Hauner Martin 31 473
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 450
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 439
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 846
11 Stegmair Johann 14 1.096
12 Wild Gregor 18 366
13 Reents Harald 13 438
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 1.122
15 Sixt Birgit 23 373
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 401
17 Reiter Martin 8 473
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 352
19 Knieler Tanja 34 362
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 562
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 479
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 366
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 812
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 1.861
25 Mayer Hans 25 437
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 394
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 533
28 Mayer Franz 22 356
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 371
30 Deliano Josef 11 495
31 Klier Rainer 29 335
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 389
33 Edfelder Damian 36 339
34 Braun Franz 19 1.760
35 Linz Karin 37 338
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 339
37 Schmid Georg 35 531
38 Staudt Markus 44 402
39 Kömpel Christine 56 347
40 Müller Franz 59 433
41 Költz Peter 50 313
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 342
43 Linseisen Martin 12 395
44 Warmuth Florian 51 327
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 323
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 341
47 Kortus Josef 38 896
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 319
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 300
50 John Marlies 64 302
51 Langwieser Frank 47 310
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 304
53 Wirl Walter 48 293
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 397
55 Guske Rita 53 292
56 Stadler Philipp 65 357
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 319
58 Behrendt Laura 54 292
59 Petz Josef 66 334
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 274
61 Nadler Christian 33 538
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 282
63 Krauß Heike 57 303
64 Schreiber Renate 58 523
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 274
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 301
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 256
68 Christen Isabel 70 267
69 Klose Marcus 60 425
70 Baur Stefan 45 252

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 632
2 Wäger Robert 7 535
3 Bönig Eva 2 801
4 Becher Johannes 1 625
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 441
6 Eckert Leon 13 359
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 393
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 646
9 Becher Alexandra 8 487
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 463
11 Brosch Sabina 12 390
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 366
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 389
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 636
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 325
16 Kuch Tobias 20 326
17 Günther Susanne 18 396
18 Buchberger Michael 27 359
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 319
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 393
21 Haußmann Lena 23 340
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 299
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 385
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 296
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 358
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 350
27 Kuch Verena 21 319
28 Schiferli Dick 50 306
29 List Susanna 46 308
30 Sen Selahattin 32 305
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 374
32 Sturm Georg 43 343
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 368
34 Kriebel Kai 51 337
35 Heim Margarete 35 311
36 Drobny Manfred 24 400
37 Bauer Irene 31 293
38 Kirsch Martin 52 338
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 294
40 Heitz Nico 42 328
41 Fischer Melanie 44 284
42 Plötz Thomas 58 267
43 Hannus Veronika 48 347
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 285
45 Mokry Julia 41 288
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 435
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 281
48 Bandle Frank 38 297
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 283
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 335
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 327
52 Heim Ralf 45 281
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 273
54 Becher Matthias 49 268
55 Ripperger Jana 53 258
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 253
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 248
58 Wagner Alfred 56 243
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 290
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 243
61 Körbl Brigitte 66 252
62 Kilian Michael 68 233
63 Metz Rita 62 247
64 Meidinger Christian 19 460
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 229
66 Seidel Holger 70 227
67 Obermeier Diana 57 259
68 Tischer Helmut 67 210
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 249
70 Prügl Johannes 40 244

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 15 1.096
2 Scharlach Maria 3 591
3 Schneider Rainer 11 709
4 Zierer Benno 1 1.706
5 Scholz Robert 9 2.305
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 470
7 Weller Robert 16 684
8 Sailer Hans 5 546
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 618
10 Vaas Martin 21 1.160
11 Geier Anton 19 567
12 Betz Gerhard 2 508
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 14 725
14 Priller Helmut 27 535
15 Krojer Georg 6 417
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 2.303
17 Hoyer Susanne 7 562
18 Karl Andreas 26 1.202
19 Henning Thomas 30 425
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 435
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 707
22 Penner Uwe 53 371
23 Dollinger Josef 8 403
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 365
25 Grundner Thomas 23 430
26 Popp Rupert 10 1.752
27 Heigl Marianne 13 644
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 505
29 Daniel Johann 35 836
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 642
31 Hobmaier Michael 12 463
32 Ecker Karl 4 569
33 Fischer Josef 33 383
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 381
35 Ebner Uli 44 390
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 345
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 351
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 343
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 415
40 Kühner Anton 39 338
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 372
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 330
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 602
44 Filipp Harald 48 325
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 746
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 339
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 321
48 Berger Dominik 61 339
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 381
50 Stöber Markus 47 311
51 Hammerl Markus 54 837
52 Reif Johann 42 316
53 Besner Richard 38 321
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 302
55 Ludwig Martin 63 331
56 Anders Hendrik 67 296
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 316
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 302
59 Völkl Georg 34 478
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 416
61 Beck Daniel 70 292
62 Leitner Markus 64 304
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 289
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 370
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 297
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 277
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 282
68 Mordstein Robert 68 282
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 1.268
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 415

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 397
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 274
3 Csonka Bianca 6 265
4 Huber Johannes 2 304
5 Szalontay Attila 10 245
6 Albuschat Michael 4 251
7 Paukner Richard 9 249
8 Heichler René 12 248
9 Hilz Melanie 5 242
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 235
11 Hilz Michael 8 236
12 Kuch Albert 7 297
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 234
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 246
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 237
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 155
17 Schober Brigitte 18 85
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 89
19 Paulus Bernd 21 86
20 Lumley Willem 28 74
21 Schober Raimund 19 79
22 Obermann Eric 22 79
23 Weiler Manfred 24 79
24 Buberl Harald 23 74
25 Körner Silke 25 75
26 Staber Michael 27 75
27 Mika Andrzej 35 72
28 Graack Christian 36 70
29 Ferenc Rainer 26 82
30 Egger Monika 34 75
31 Schlappa Roland 33 71
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 70
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 76
34 Koppe Clemens 31 70
35 Schumacher Henning 39 69
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 73
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 116
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 77
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 82

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 191
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 173
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 145
4 Braun Walburga 8 248
5 Warlimont Peter 1 252
6 Grill Katharina 15 138
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 184
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 113
9 Neumaier Anton 6 122
10 Summer Christa 16 98
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 107
12 Graf Alina 21 105
13 Pschorr Martin 2 100
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 88
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 95
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 178
17 Kronner Stefan 13 93
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 94
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 447
20 Karell Elke 31 77
21 Grill Markus 47 89
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 107
23 Weindl Michael 48 119
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 97
25 Hierhager Anton 18 839
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 114
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 75
28 Auinger Manuela 17 102
29 Firlus Michael 38 136
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 82
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 78
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 77
33 Nolte Tino 56 78
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 110
35 Hahner Herbert 28 78
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 94
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 78
38 Thorma Edith 58 78
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 109
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 87
41 Kreilinger Max 19 95
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 77
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 105
44 Ebner Ira 62 84
45 Savci Bülent 60 74
46 Rehr Anna 64 81
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 85
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 84
49 Kugler Ernst 66 115
50 Flößer Natalie 70 73
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 88
52 Schindler Astrid 43 73
53 Prade Matthias 51 83
54 Martin Anette 34 79
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 78
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 83
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 68
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 90
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 69
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 67
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 68
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 84
63 Möller Uwe 67 66
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 95
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 82
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 119
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 70
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 65
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 73
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 54

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 287
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 134
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 66
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 44
5 Fincke Philipp 3 36
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 44
7 Ecker Timo 7 40
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 35
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 37
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 36
11 Petz Gudrun 22 44
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 31
13 Suhr Julian 21 34
14 Moschner Renate 40 40
15 Hartmann Jens 9 35
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 42
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 37
18 Wunder Barbara 46 36
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 34
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 35
21 Filser Thomas 38 31
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 33
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 38
24 Harms Thorsten 19 61
25 Völker Daniel 44 30
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 30
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 29
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 85
29 Hald Christoph 52 40
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 33
31 Hella Julien 32 29
32 Spettmann Maria 11 53
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 48
34 Völk Maria 16 112
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 38
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 37
37 Moschner Peter 60 31
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 46
39 Taysi Can 53 33
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 36
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 39
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 26
43 Dumat Julien 47 34
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 30
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 27
46 Taysi Alexander 64 28
47 Lechner Thomas 20 55
48 Fincke Theresa 26 37
49 Ruscher Maik 69 25
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 48
51 Peschel Markus 59 26
52 Skylnik Markus 25 48
53 Berthold Christian 67 26
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 24
55 Kurzen Nils 54 42
56 Müller Sandra 31 38
57 Schädlich Martin 70 25
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 36
59 Toader Eszter 68 23
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 25
61 Moll Johannes 66 23
62 Klinar Alesch 45 42
63 Amann Florian 56 24
64 Frey Martin 42 34
65 Phillipson Denise 57 39
66 Überall Tim 48 27
67 Elliesen Lars 62 24
68 Überall Rainer 63 21
69 Fincke Andreas 58 20
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 24

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 632
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 1.053
3 Lintl Maria 5 218
4 Fosso Samuel 6 219
5 Frankl Anton 4 359
6 Glaser Michael 13 123
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 470
8 Holike Florian 17 141
9 Hölzl Johann 7 261
10 Püschel Jessica 11 155
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 198
12 Popp Joseph 27 99
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 109
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 21 124
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 123
16 Cassens Sabine 32 101
17 Engelhardt Beate 38 92
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 123
19 Dobler Christian 12 161
20 Böhme Philomena 14 124
21 Münster Daniel 30 108
22 Romer Patrick 43 103
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 103
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 101
25 Bernack Franz 26 120
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 126
27 Schwind Monika 15 134
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 122
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 93
30 Tschernich Britta 54 98
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 87
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 127
33 Anders Gernot 45 99
34 Loibl Florian 36 292
35 Burzin Martin 34 112
36 Meßner Eduard 31 194
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 103
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 87
39 Stümmel Christa 56 95
40 Bauer Thomas 9 156
41 Sonner Josef 48 104
42 Ilberg Felix 42 120
43 Huber Daniel 29 112
44 Schindler Florian 52 111
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 89
46 Reinhart Lena 39 108
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 101
48 Bauer Heidi 25 136
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 126
50 Hartberger Renate 51 102
51 Glück Andreas 35 101
52 Struller Hildrun 41 117
53 Stock Roland 60 77
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 102
55 Buck Julia 62 85
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 98
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 83
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 82
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 75
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 79
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 147
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 97
63 Riesch Christoph 40 128
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 72
65 Riesch Monika 10 234
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 159
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 89
68 Barten Figen 69 69
69 Stock Andrea 68 71
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 63

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 219
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 230
3 Kern Angela 5 250
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 153
5 Pflügler Florian 2 175
6 Kirner Emilia 11 140
7 Beck Josef 13 122
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 103
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 301
10 Zangl Daniela 16 92
11 Hinge Anna 17 101
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 146
13 Wutz Manfred 15 87
14 Hobmair Monika 10 119
15 Kästl Jörg 4 104
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 78
17 Bergauer Felix 12 85
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 108
19 Hiereth Markus 19 83
20 Drothler Ute 32 69
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 74
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 89
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 72
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 70
25 Zacharias Werner 30 76
26 Reuß Ute 24 91
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 74
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 80
29 Fiegert Paul 25 96
30 Schröder Dirk 28 65
31 Wende Gunnar 45 77
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 87
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 56
34 Weller Christian 22 118
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 76
36 Diller Kurt 44 77
37 Düsberg Elke 39 74
38 Kästl Leonard 33 67
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 74
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 72
41 Mai Gerhard 31 64
42 Bauer Martin 36 88
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 69
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 53
45 Sailer Hubert 47 64
46 Babl Annabell 43 87
47 Bock Karl 29 60
48 Helfert Peter 58 49
49 Dersch Tina 49 63
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 50
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 60
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 64
53 Nissen Leon 54 70
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 58
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 61
56 Scheer Johanna 59 51
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 62
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 45
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 48
60 Kelnhofer Markus 69 49
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 56
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 59
63 Marterer Sascha 70 45
64 Kufer Julian 55 49
65 Rickert Ludger 64 51
66 Rauch Herbert 53 55
67 Ponse Lisa 60 51
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 42
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 61
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 41

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 108
2 Fink Gisela 7 47
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 135
4 Carus Susanne 6 37
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 64
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 38
7 Koblischek Sven 18 32
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 39
9 Stamm Karla 21 31
10 Schönherr Maik 10 33
11 Held Christina 26 33
12 Rauch Manfred 14 28
13 van Lier Sabine 29 27
14 John Stefan 4 34
15 Capric Katharina 24 28
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 25
17 Plötz Carolin 30 29
18 Handel Benjamin 32 33
19 Hacker Christina 38 26
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 32
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 34
22 Deml Johannes 23 42
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 25
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 34
25 Richter Michael 25 62
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 24
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 38
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 27
29 Regineri Birgit 13 37
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 22
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 24
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 28
33 Held Irmgard 52 25
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 37
35 Gurr Andrea 28 30
36 Krönert Christoph 12 33
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 30
38 Rauch Werner 33 21
39 Waldhof Anja 35 26
40 Strobl Alexander 39 28
41 Floßmann Sibylle 48 24
42 Gurr Thomas 43 23
43 Buchberger Martina 19 34
44 Capric Milos 55 23
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 22
46 Waldhof Christian 62 20
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 29
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 21
49 Maaf Ramin 57 25
50 Sterr Helmut 16 30
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 20
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 25
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 20
54 Groß Björn 49 22
55 Rose Tim 59 30
56 Eberhard Franz 64 19
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 21
58 Werner Jan 47 23
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 29
60 Pflaum Christof 56 27
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 33
62 Liebl Leander 53 17
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 17
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 25
65 Kunze Martin 61 27
66 Lehner Johannes 69 18
67 Ochmann Micha 65 26
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 23
69 Pallis Michalis 66 15
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 15

Wahlbeteiligung: 67,8 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei