Kirchdorf a.d.Amper

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Kirchdorf a.d.Amper
Amtliches Endergebnis, 28.04.2020 12:03:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 29.636 31,5 %
GRÜNE 15.779 16,8 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 24.650 26,2 %
AfD 5.961 6,3 %
SPD 3.751 4,0 %
FDP 3.168 3,4 %
FSM 6.270 6,7 %
ÖDP 2.957 3,1 %
DIE LINKE 2.015 2,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 2.513 -
Wähler 1.637 65,1 %
Ungültige Stimmzettel 30 1,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 94.187 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 1.189
2 Meinelt Anita 2 607
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 486
4 Hermann Monika 16 435
5 Senger Simon 7 412
6 Arzberger Monika 27 448
7 Hauner Martin 31 438
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 404
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 389
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 663
11 Stegmair Johann 14 752
12 Wild Gregor 18 355
13 Reents Harald 13 403
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 2.022
15 Sixt Birgit 23 347
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 350
17 Reiter Martin 8 490
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 417
19 Knieler Tanja 34 332
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 492
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 402
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 337
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 896
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 608
25 Mayer Hans 25 353
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 402
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 400
28 Mayer Franz 22 342
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 359
30 Deliano Josef 11 466
31 Klier Rainer 29 384
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 345
33 Edfelder Damian 36 348
34 Braun Franz 19 675
35 Linz Karin 37 311
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 321
37 Schmid Georg 35 513
38 Staudt Markus 44 435
39 Kömpel Christine 56 331
40 Müller Franz 59 339
41 Költz Peter 50 296
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 346
43 Linseisen Martin 12 473
44 Warmuth Florian 51 325
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 311
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 346
47 Kortus Josef 38 604
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 289
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 288
50 John Marlies 64 292
51 Langwieser Frank 47 281
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 302
53 Wirl Walter 48 273
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 771
55 Guske Rita 53 263
56 Stadler Philipp 65 322
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 303
58 Behrendt Laura 54 260
59 Petz Josef 66 318
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 264
61 Nadler Christian 33 415
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 261
63 Krauß Heike 57 280
64 Schreiber Renate 58 240
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 239
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 261
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 213
68 Christen Isabel 70 214
69 Klose Marcus 60 369
70 Baur Stefan 45 219

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 339
2 Wäger Robert 7 319
3 Bönig Eva 2 430
4 Becher Johannes 1 343
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 272
6 Eckert Leon 13 250
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 264
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 382
9 Becher Alexandra 8 303
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 274
11 Brosch Sabina 12 235
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 242
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 235
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 271
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 229
16 Kuch Tobias 20 229
17 Günther Susanne 18 247
18 Buchberger Michael 27 291
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 236
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 271
21 Haußmann Lena 23 231
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 208
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 275
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 193
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 197
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 233
27 Kuch Verena 21 215
28 Schiferli Dick 50 218
29 List Susanna 46 197
30 Sen Selahattin 32 191
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 244
32 Sturm Georg 43 252
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 223
34 Kriebel Kai 51 445
35 Heim Margarete 35 189
36 Drobny Manfred 24 234
37 Bauer Irene 31 199
38 Kirsch Martin 52 188
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 180
40 Heitz Nico 42 215
41 Fischer Melanie 44 187
42 Plötz Thomas 58 184
43 Hannus Veronika 48 200
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 183
45 Mokry Julia 41 187
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 287
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 190
48 Bandle Frank 38 190
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 187
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 226
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 208
52 Heim Ralf 45 181
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 175
54 Becher Matthias 49 168
55 Ripperger Jana 53 187
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 171
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 166
58 Wagner Alfred 56 166
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 201
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 164
61 Körbl Brigitte 66 166
62 Kilian Michael 68 163
63 Metz Rita 62 172
64 Meidinger Christian 19 276
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 167
66 Seidel Holger 70 158
67 Obermeier Diana 57 174
68 Tischer Helmut 67 159
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 164
70 Prügl Johannes 40 183

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 15 728
2 Scharlach Maria 3 332
3 Schneider Rainer 11 314
4 Zierer Benno 1 1.016
5 Scholz Robert 9 798
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 249
7 Weller Robert 16 369
8 Sailer Hans 5 341
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 245
10 Vaas Martin 21 892
11 Geier Anton 19 478
12 Betz Gerhard 2 364
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 14 530
14 Priller Helmut 27 418
15 Krojer Georg 6 305
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 752
17 Hoyer Susanne 7 445
18 Karl Andreas 26 356
19 Henning Thomas 30 241
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 226
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 386
22 Penner Uwe 53 216
23 Dollinger Josef 8 235
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 204
25 Grundner Thomas 23 282
26 Popp Rupert 10 1.060
27 Heigl Marianne 13 425
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 352
29 Daniel Johann 35 650
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 316
31 Hobmaier Michael 12 268
32 Ecker Karl 4 421
33 Fischer Josef 33 240
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 238
35 Ebner Uli 44 204
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 220
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 210
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 192
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 210
40 Kühner Anton 39 186
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 211
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 182
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 1.092
44 Filipp Harald 48 179
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 1.443
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 218
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 196
48 Berger Dominik 61 206
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 210
50 Stöber Markus 47 180
51 Hammerl Markus 54 296
52 Reif Johann 42 179
53 Besner Richard 38 184
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 173
55 Ludwig Martin 63 190
56 Anders Hendrik 67 164
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 166
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 153
59 Völkl Georg 34 424
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 677
61 Beck Daniel 70 157
62 Leitner Markus 64 170
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 165
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 228
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 193
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 145
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 165
68 Mordstein Robert 68 172
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 361
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 257

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 366
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 265
3 Csonka Bianca 6 258
4 Huber Johannes 2 327
5 Szalontay Attila 10 238
6 Albuschat Michael 4 253
7 Paukner Richard 9 249
8 Heichler René 12 240
9 Hilz Melanie 5 258
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 237
11 Hilz Michael 8 255
12 Kuch Albert 7 427
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 244
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 247
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 230
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 151
17 Schober Brigitte 18 76
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 83
19 Paulus Bernd 21 73
20 Lumley Willem 28 76
21 Schober Raimund 19 75
22 Obermann Eric 22 82
23 Weiler Manfred 24 73
24 Buberl Harald 23 77
25 Körner Silke 25 78
26 Staber Michael 27 87
27 Mika Andrzej 35 71
28 Graack Christian 36 71
29 Ferenc Rainer 26 72
30 Egger Monika 34 75
31 Schlappa Roland 33 69
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 70
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 71
34 Koppe Clemens 31 66
35 Schumacher Henning 39 65
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 66
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 86
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 70
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 84

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 84
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 54
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 79
4 Braun Walburga 8 204
5 Warlimont Peter 1 111
6 Grill Katharina 15 75
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 49
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 41
9 Neumaier Anton 6 44
10 Summer Christa 16 47
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 57
12 Graf Alina 21 52
13 Pschorr Martin 2 67
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 47
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 42
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 80
17 Kronner Stefan 13 37
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 46
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 169
20 Karell Elke 31 48
21 Grill Markus 47 30
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 41
23 Weindl Michael 48 51
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 38
25 Hierhager Anton 18 93
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 78
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 32
28 Auinger Manuela 17 41
29 Firlus Michael 38 575
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 33
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 31
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 31
33 Nolte Tino 56 32
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 52
35 Hahner Herbert 28 30
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 31
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 44
38 Thorma Edith 58 35
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 83
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 30
41 Kreilinger Max 19 42
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 26
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 39
44 Ebner Ira 62 30
45 Savci Bülent 60 27
46 Rehr Anna 64 27
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 36
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 40
49 Kugler Ernst 66 50
50 Flößer Natalie 70 28
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 31
52 Schindler Astrid 43 33
53 Prade Matthias 51 28
54 Martin Anette 34 23
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 26
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 27
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 24
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 38
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 19
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 25
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 22
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 22
63 Möller Uwe 67 20
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 33
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 34
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 49
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 21
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 18
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 47
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 22

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 163
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 88
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 51
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 37
5 Fincke Philipp 3 37
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 43
7 Ecker Timo 7 36
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 41
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 41
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 45
11 Petz Gudrun 22 52
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 41
13 Suhr Julian 21 37
14 Moschner Renate 40 39
15 Hartmann Jens 9 34
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 43
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 39
18 Wunder Barbara 46 32
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 30
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 41
21 Filser Thomas 38 39
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 36
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 32
24 Harms Thorsten 19 31
25 Völker Daniel 44 42
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 31
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 32
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 422
29 Hald Christoph 52 35
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 38
31 Hella Julien 32 29
32 Spettmann Maria 11 54
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 29
34 Völk Maria 16 92
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 32
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 35
37 Moschner Peter 60 33
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 42
39 Taysi Can 53 43
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 36
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 43
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 29
43 Dumat Julien 47 30
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 29
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 30
46 Taysi Alexander 64 35
47 Lechner Thomas 20 53
48 Fincke Theresa 26 44
49 Ruscher Maik 69 31
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 53
51 Peschel Markus 59 29
52 Skylnik Markus 25 57
53 Berthold Christian 67 29
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 29
55 Kurzen Nils 54 32
56 Müller Sandra 31 40
57 Schädlich Martin 70 29
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 47
59 Toader Eszter 68 29
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 32
61 Moll Johannes 66 29
62 Klinar Alesch 45 35
63 Amann Florian 56 31
64 Frey Martin 42 39
65 Phillipson Denise 57 27
66 Überall Tim 48 27
67 Elliesen Lars 62 28
68 Überall Rainer 63 30
69 Fincke Andreas 58 29
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 30

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 370
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 613
3 Lintl Maria 5 139
4 Fosso Samuel 6 100
5 Frankl Anton 4 223
6 Glaser Michael 13 76
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 305
8 Holike Florian 17 74
9 Hölzl Johann 7 115
10 Püschel Jessica 11 120
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 96
12 Popp Joseph 27 66
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 69
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 21 68
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 71
16 Cassens Sabine 32 58
17 Engelhardt Beate 38 52
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 61
19 Dobler Christian 12 65
20 Böhme Philomena 14 85
21 Münster Daniel 30 58
22 Romer Patrick 43 56
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 58
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 56
25 Bernack Franz 26 56
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 76
27 Schwind Monika 15 87
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 78
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 54
30 Tschernich Britta 54 57
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 49
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 72
33 Anders Gernot 45 64
34 Loibl Florian 36 81
35 Burzin Martin 34 67
36 Meßner Eduard 31 74
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 62
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 52
39 Stümmel Christa 56 52
40 Bauer Thomas 9 162
41 Sonner Josef 48 65
42 Ilberg Felix 42 71
43 Huber Daniel 29 73
44 Schindler Florian 52 69
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 54
46 Reinhart Lena 39 78
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 70
48 Bauer Heidi 25 89
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 61
50 Hartberger Renate 51 66
51 Glück Andreas 35 84
52 Struller Hildrun 41 77
53 Stock Roland 60 55
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 48
55 Buck Julia 62 53
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 76
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 54
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 45
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 42
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 48
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 101
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 156
63 Riesch Christoph 40 70
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 39
65 Riesch Monika 10 155
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 87
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 65
68 Barten Figen 69 40
69 Stock Andrea 68 46
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 36

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 101
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 106
3 Kern Angela 5 54
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 52
5 Pflügler Florian 2 64
6 Kirner Emilia 11 40
7 Beck Josef 13 44
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 33
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 68
10 Zangl Daniela 16 39
11 Hinge Anna 17 34
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 64
13 Wutz Manfred 15 34
14 Hobmair Monika 10 56
15 Kästl Jörg 4 72
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 33
17 Bergauer Felix 12 40
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 68
19 Hiereth Markus 19 31
20 Drothler Ute 32 32
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 55
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 38
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 32
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 54
25 Zacharias Werner 30 33
26 Reuß Ute 24 115
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 39
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 33
29 Fiegert Paul 25 58
30 Schröder Dirk 28 33
31 Wende Gunnar 45 41
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 40
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 32
34 Weller Christian 22 67
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 39
36 Diller Kurt 44 52
37 Düsberg Elke 39 37
38 Kästl Leonard 33 33
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 36
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 32
41 Mai Gerhard 31 31
42 Bauer Martin 36 59
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 32
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 34
45 Sailer Hubert 47 31
46 Babl Annabell 43 35
47 Bock Karl 29 40
48 Helfert Peter 58 34
49 Dersch Tina 49 31
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 28
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 44
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 39
53 Nissen Leon 54 32
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 27
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 27
56 Scheer Johanna 59 27
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 34
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 27
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 27
60 Kelnhofer Markus 69 27
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 27
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 30
63 Marterer Sascha 70 31
64 Kufer Julian 55 30
65 Rickert Ludger 64 28
66 Rauch Herbert 53 60
67 Ponse Lisa 60 27
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 26
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 39
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 29

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 84
2 Fink Gisela 7 26
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 81
4 Carus Susanne 6 31
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 47
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 32
7 Koblischek Sven 18 24
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 35
9 Stamm Karla 21 23
10 Schönherr Maik 10 27
11 Held Christina 26 37
12 Rauch Manfred 14 27
13 van Lier Sabine 29 23
14 John Stefan 4 30
15 Capric Katharina 24 28
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 28
17 Plötz Carolin 30 27
18 Handel Benjamin 32 26
19 Hacker Christina 38 30
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 27
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 43
22 Deml Johannes 23 27
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 26
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 31
25 Richter Michael 25 106
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 20
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 36
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 42
29 Regineri Birgit 13 50
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 24
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 29
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 22
33 Held Irmgard 52 19
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 32
35 Gurr Andrea 28 27
36 Krönert Christoph 12 29
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 22
38 Rauch Werner 33 29
39 Waldhof Anja 35 27
40 Strobl Alexander 39 22
41 Floßmann Sibylle 48 25
42 Gurr Thomas 43 23
43 Buchberger Martina 19 40
44 Capric Milos 55 25
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 18
46 Waldhof Christian 62 19
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 32
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 18
49 Maaf Ramin 57 21
50 Sterr Helmut 16 37
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 18
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 20
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 18
54 Groß Björn 49 19
55 Rose Tim 59 18
56 Eberhard Franz 64 18
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 21
58 Werner Jan 47 28
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 33
60 Pflaum Christof 56 17
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 22
62 Liebl Leander 53 16
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 15
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 23
65 Kunze Martin 61 17
66 Lehner Johannes 69 14
67 Ochmann Micha 65 15
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 22
69 Pallis Michalis 66 26
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 21

Wahlbeteiligung: 65,1 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei