Hörgertshausen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Hörgertshausen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 28.04.2020 12:03:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 18.978 33,9 %
GRÜNE 7.648 13,7 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 17.745 31,7 %
AfD 4.486 8,0 %
SPD 1.871 3,3 %
FDP 1.254 2,2 %
FSM 1.459 2,6 %
ÖDP 1.646 2,9 %
DIE LINKE 886 1,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.614 -
Wähler 1.153 71,4 %
Ungültige Stimmzettel 45 3,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 55.973 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 459
2 Meinelt Anita 2 621
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 206
4 Hermann Monika 16 205
5 Senger Simon 7 503
6 Arzberger Monika 27 210
7 Hauner Martin 31 215
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 926
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 190
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 504
11 Stegmair Johann 14 178
12 Wild Gregor 18 1.420
13 Reents Harald 13 175
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 181
15 Sixt Birgit 23 316
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 170
17 Reiter Martin 8 480
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 303
19 Knieler Tanja 34 181
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 993
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 183
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 446
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 722
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 168
25 Mayer Hans 25 173
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 190
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 159
28 Mayer Franz 22 409
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 220
30 Deliano Josef 11 729
31 Klier Rainer 29 372
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 399
33 Edfelder Damian 36 157
34 Braun Franz 19 243
35 Linz Karin 37 277
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 158
37 Schmid Georg 35 225
38 Staudt Markus 44 151
39 Kömpel Christine 56 154
40 Müller Franz 59 147
41 Költz Peter 50 233
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 159
43 Linseisen Martin 12 357
44 Warmuth Florian 51 150
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 154
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 302
47 Kortus Josef 38 141
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 142
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 138
50 John Marlies 64 171
51 Langwieser Frank 47 136
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 143
53 Wirl Walter 48 133
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 139
55 Guske Rita 53 129
56 Stadler Philipp 65 139
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 132
58 Behrendt Laura 54 132
59 Petz Josef 66 129
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 197
61 Nadler Christian 33 168
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 350
63 Krauß Heike 57 119
64 Schreiber Renate 58 164
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 107
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 117
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 104
68 Christen Isabel 70 109
69 Klose Marcus 60 102
70 Baur Stefan 45 164

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 123
2 Wäger Robert 7 134
3 Bönig Eva 2 166
4 Becher Johannes 1 487
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 109
6 Eckert Leon 13 94
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 101
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 231
9 Becher Alexandra 8 232
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 334
11 Brosch Sabina 12 100
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 94
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 92
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 102
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 102
16 Kuch Tobias 20 120
17 Günther Susanne 18 96
18 Buchberger Michael 27 93
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 95
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 87
21 Haußmann Lena 23 101
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 84
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 103
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 112
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 92
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 102
27 Kuch Verena 21 151
28 Schiferli Dick 50 84
29 List Susanna 46 93
30 Sen Selahattin 32 79
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 203
32 Sturm Georg 43 90
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 94
34 Kriebel Kai 51 75
35 Heim Margarete 35 79
36 Drobny Manfred 24 87
37 Bauer Irene 31 119
38 Kirsch Martin 52 74
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 75
40 Heitz Nico 42 85
41 Fischer Melanie 44 76
42 Plötz Thomas 58 79
43 Hannus Veronika 48 81
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 76
45 Mokry Julia 41 78
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 266
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 162
48 Bandle Frank 38 77
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 77
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 77
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 122
52 Heim Ralf 45 77
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 74
54 Becher Matthias 49 109
55 Ripperger Jana 53 86
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 69
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 70
58 Wagner Alfred 56 105
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 91
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 73
61 Körbl Brigitte 66 67
62 Kilian Michael 68 76
63 Metz Rita 62 82
64 Meidinger Christian 19 76
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 78
66 Seidel Holger 70 62
67 Obermeier Diana 57 71
68 Tischer Helmut 67 89
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 58
70 Prügl Johannes 40 90

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 15 632
2 Scharlach Maria 3 1.127
3 Schneider Rainer 11 177
4 Zierer Benno 1 368
5 Scholz Robert 9 186
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 364
7 Weller Robert 16 177
8 Sailer Hans 5 267
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 157
10 Vaas Martin 21 140
11 Geier Anton 19 263
12 Betz Gerhard 2 890
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 14 220
14 Priller Helmut 27 153
15 Krojer Georg 6 1.012
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 142
17 Hoyer Susanne 7 297
18 Karl Andreas 26 142
19 Henning Thomas 30 143
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 146
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 176
22 Penner Uwe 53 307
23 Dollinger Josef 8 717
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 199
25 Grundner Thomas 23 318
26 Popp Rupert 10 144
27 Heigl Marianne 13 304
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 196
29 Daniel Johann 35 126
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 135
31 Hobmaier Michael 12 1.415
32 Ecker Karl 4 492
33 Fischer Josef 33 127
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 360
35 Ebner Uli 44 124
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 168
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 159
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 276
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 122
40 Kühner Anton 39 216
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 124
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 284
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 119
44 Filipp Harald 48 400
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 117
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 180
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 255
48 Berger Dominik 61 119
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 132
50 Stöber Markus 47 317
51 Hammerl Markus 54 116
52 Reif Johann 42 190
53 Besner Richard 38 166
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 153
55 Ludwig Martin 63 118
56 Anders Hendrik 67 107
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 105
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 110
59 Völkl Georg 34 171
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 135
61 Beck Daniel 70 109
62 Leitner Markus 64 114
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 141
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 115
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 172
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 105
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 154
68 Mordstein Robert 68 101
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 100
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 132

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 258
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 228
3 Csonka Bianca 6 177
4 Huber Johannes 2 268
5 Szalontay Attila 10 173
6 Albuschat Michael 4 248
7 Paukner Richard 9 168
8 Heichler René 12 163
9 Hilz Melanie 5 223
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 168
11 Hilz Michael 8 226
12 Kuch Albert 7 168
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 163
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 160
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 175
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 131
17 Schober Brigitte 18 86
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 62
19 Paulus Bernd 21 51
20 Lumley Willem 28 52
21 Schober Raimund 19 90
22 Obermann Eric 22 72
23 Weiler Manfred 24 70
24 Buberl Harald 23 53
25 Körner Silke 25 64
26 Staber Michael 27 54
27 Mika Andrzej 35 54
28 Graack Christian 36 45
29 Ferenc Rainer 26 70
30 Egger Monika 34 46
31 Schlappa Roland 33 52
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 60
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 60
34 Koppe Clemens 31 42
35 Schumacher Henning 39 42
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 44
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 50
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 75
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 95

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 34
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 20
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 69
4 Braun Walburga 8 81
5 Warlimont Peter 1 27
6 Grill Katharina 15 23
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 21
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 14
9 Neumaier Anton 6 106
10 Summer Christa 16 35
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 16
12 Graf Alina 21 15
13 Pschorr Martin 2 166
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 47
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 15
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 16
17 Kronner Stefan 13 14
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 14
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 13
20 Karell Elke 31 41
21 Grill Markus 47 21
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 21
23 Weindl Michael 48 37
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 14
25 Hierhager Anton 18 13
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 25
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 63
28 Auinger Manuela 17 14
29 Firlus Michael 38 15
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 20
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 32
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 14
33 Nolte Tino 56 14
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 18
35 Hahner Herbert 28 13
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 15
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 27
38 Thorma Edith 58 15
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 31
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 12
41 Kreilinger Max 19 13
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 12
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 15
44 Ebner Ira 62 12
45 Savci Bülent 60 15
46 Rehr Anna 64 13
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 14
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 12
49 Kugler Ernst 66 17
50 Flößer Natalie 70 12
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 13
52 Schindler Astrid 43 33
53 Prade Matthias 51 24
54 Martin Anette 34 17
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 11
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 12
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 12
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 112
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 36
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 20
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 11
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 13
63 Möller Uwe 67 11
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 12
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 11
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 13
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 54
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 11
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 70
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 19

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 57
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 26
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 20
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 16
5 Fincke Philipp 3 40
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 17
7 Ecker Timo 7 19
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 337
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 15
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 13
11 Petz Gudrun 22 14
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 10
13 Suhr Julian 21 12
14 Moschner Renate 40 10
15 Hartmann Jens 9 14
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 12
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 8
18 Wunder Barbara 46 10
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 22
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 14
21 Filser Thomas 38 8
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 12
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 9
24 Harms Thorsten 19 8
25 Völker Daniel 44 14
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 15
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 6
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 23
29 Hald Christoph 52 6
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 7
31 Hella Julien 32 9
32 Spettmann Maria 11 29
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 7
34 Völk Maria 16 8
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 6
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 57
37 Moschner Peter 60 6
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 6
39 Taysi Can 53 10
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 7
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 7
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 18
43 Dumat Julien 47 6
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 9
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 7
46 Taysi Alexander 64 6
47 Lechner Thomas 20 6
48 Fincke Theresa 26 28
49 Ruscher Maik 69 6
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 9
51 Peschel Markus 59 11
52 Skylnik Markus 25 9
53 Berthold Christian 67 7
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 6
55 Kurzen Nils 54 6
56 Müller Sandra 31 9
57 Schädlich Martin 70 7
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 8
59 Toader Eszter 68 12
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 10
61 Moll Johannes 66 6
62 Klinar Alesch 45 7
63 Amann Florian 56 14
64 Frey Martin 42 22
65 Phillipson Denise 57 7
66 Überall Tim 48 28
67 Elliesen Lars 62 6
68 Überall Rainer 63 14
69 Fincke Andreas 58 15
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 9

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 124
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 157
3 Lintl Maria 5 26
4 Fosso Samuel 6 26
5 Frankl Anton 4 33
6 Glaser Michael 13 20
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 64
8 Holike Florian 17 15
9 Hölzl Johann 7 16
10 Püschel Jessica 11 22
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 13
12 Popp Joseph 27 32
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 12
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 21 15
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 12
16 Cassens Sabine 32 24
17 Engelhardt Beate 38 15
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 12
19 Dobler Christian 12 15
20 Böhme Philomena 14 16
21 Münster Daniel 30 15
22 Romer Patrick 43 12
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 14
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 18
25 Bernack Franz 26 12
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 23
27 Schwind Monika 15 13
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 15
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 12
30 Tschernich Britta 54 12
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 13
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 16
33 Anders Gernot 45 12
34 Loibl Florian 36 16
35 Burzin Martin 34 21
36 Meßner Eduard 31 12
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 14
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 14
39 Stümmel Christa 56 13
40 Bauer Thomas 9 36
41 Sonner Josef 48 12
42 Ilberg Felix 42 21
43 Huber Daniel 29 12
44 Schindler Florian 52 12
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 12
46 Reinhart Lena 39 16
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 16
48 Bauer Heidi 25 26
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 12
50 Hartberger Renate 51 15
51 Glück Andreas 35 15
52 Struller Hildrun 41 20
53 Stock Roland 60 13
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 12
55 Buck Julia 62 17
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 13
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 15
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 17
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 13
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 15
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 17
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 22
63 Riesch Christoph 40 18
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 12
65 Riesch Monika 10 30
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 18
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 14
68 Barten Figen 69 20
69 Stock Andrea 68 11
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 11

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 52
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 45
3 Kern Angela 5 37
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 43
5 Pflügler Florian 2 31
6 Kirner Emilia 11 33
7 Beck Josef 13 22
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 21
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 34
10 Zangl Daniela 16 32
11 Hinge Anna 17 22
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 23
13 Wutz Manfred 15 26
14 Hobmair Monika 10 30
15 Kästl Jörg 4 71
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 33
17 Bergauer Felix 12 20
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 48
19 Hiereth Markus 19 20
20 Drothler Ute 32 20
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 24
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 21
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 18
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 28
25 Zacharias Werner 30 21
26 Reuß Ute 24 27
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 18
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 20
29 Fiegert Paul 25 22
30 Schröder Dirk 28 34
31 Wende Gunnar 45 21
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 22
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 18
34 Weller Christian 22 33
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 19
36 Diller Kurt 44 18
37 Düsberg Elke 39 18
38 Kästl Leonard 33 45
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 18
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 17
41 Mai Gerhard 31 36
42 Bauer Martin 36 28
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 24
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 17
45 Sailer Hubert 47 17
46 Babl Annabell 43 19
47 Bock Karl 29 19
48 Helfert Peter 58 19
49 Dersch Tina 49 16
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 17
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 16
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 21
53 Nissen Leon 54 12
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 11
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 17
56 Scheer Johanna 59 11
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 32
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 11
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 14
60 Kelnhofer Markus 69 10
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 14
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 11
63 Marterer Sascha 70 10
64 Kufer Julian 55 30
65 Rickert Ludger 64 13
66 Rauch Herbert 53 18
67 Ponse Lisa 60 11
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 13
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 25
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 9

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 22
2 Fink Gisela 7 18
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 34
4 Carus Susanne 6 20
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 12
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 12
7 Koblischek Sven 18 12
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 34
9 Stamm Karla 21 15
10 Schönherr Maik 10 28
11 Held Christina 26 10
12 Rauch Manfred 14 21
13 van Lier Sabine 29 12
14 John Stefan 4 22
15 Capric Katharina 24 9
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 10
17 Plötz Carolin 30 9
18 Handel Benjamin 32 9
19 Hacker Christina 38 10
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 9
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 17
22 Deml Johannes 23 10
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 9
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 14
25 Richter Michael 25 13
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 14
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 9
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 11
29 Regineri Birgit 13 10
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 10
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 12
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 9
33 Held Irmgard 52 9
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 32
35 Gurr Andrea 28 9
36 Krönert Christoph 12 32
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 12
38 Rauch Werner 33 9
39 Waldhof Anja 35 9
40 Strobl Alexander 39 12
41 Floßmann Sibylle 48 8
42 Gurr Thomas 43 8
43 Buchberger Martina 19 19
44 Capric Milos 55 9
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 8
46 Waldhof Christian 62 8
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 13
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 11
49 Maaf Ramin 57 8
50 Sterr Helmut 16 15
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 8
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 21
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 8
54 Groß Björn 49 14
55 Rose Tim 59 10
56 Eberhard Franz 64 8
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 8
58 Werner Jan 47 8
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 8
60 Pflaum Christof 56 9
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 8
62 Liebl Leander 53 11
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 8
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 8
65 Kunze Martin 61 8
66 Lehner Johannes 69 9
67 Ochmann Micha 65 8
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 9
69 Pallis Michalis 66 10
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 8

Wahlbeteiligung: 71,4 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei