Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Hallbergmoos
Amtliches Endergebnis, 28.04.2020 12:03:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 96.554 36,7 %
GRÜNE 46.108 17,5 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 55.698 21,1 %
AfD 17.786 6,8 %
SPD 19.660 7,5 %
FDP 7.967 3,0 %
FSM 6.671 2,5 %
ÖDP 6.123 2,3 %
DIE LINKE 6.863 2,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 8.182 -
Wähler 4.344 53,1 %
Ungültige Stimmzettel 172 4,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 263.430 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 1.854
2 Meinelt Anita 2 1.726
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 1.870
4 Hermann Monika 16 1.372
5 Senger Simon 7 1.217
6 Arzberger Monika 27 1.251
7 Hauner Martin 31 1.443
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 1.298
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 1.517
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 1.892
11 Stegmair Johann 14 1.205
12 Wild Gregor 18 1.110
13 Reents Harald 13 4.612
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 1.194
15 Sixt Birgit 23 1.127
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 1.161
17 Reiter Martin 8 1.173
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 1.070
19 Knieler Tanja 34 3.838
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 1.329
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 1.457
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 1.077
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 1.576
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 1.140
25 Mayer Hans 25 1.568
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 1.077
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 1.535
28 Mayer Franz 22 1.031
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 1.008
30 Deliano Josef 11 1.110
31 Klier Rainer 29 1.005
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 1.036
33 Edfelder Damian 36 4.127
34 Braun Franz 19 1.114
35 Linz Karin 37 975
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 3.286
37 Schmid Georg 35 1.135
38 Staudt Markus 44 938
39 Kömpel Christine 56 982
40 Müller Franz 59 948
41 Költz Peter 50 930
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 961
43 Linseisen Martin 12 960
44 Warmuth Florian 51 960
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 955
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 947
47 Kortus Josef 38 918
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 891
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 917
50 John Marlies 64 876
51 Langwieser Frank 47 1.073
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 884
53 Wirl Walter 48 3.119
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 943
55 Guske Rita 53 2.757
56 Stadler Philipp 65 858
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 860
58 Behrendt Laura 54 2.846
59 Petz Josef 66 881
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 822
61 Nadler Christian 33 1.245
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 800
63 Krauß Heike 57 958
64 Schreiber Renate 58 799
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 840
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 3.019
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 822
68 Christen Isabel 70 788
69 Klose Marcus 60 794
70 Baur Stefan 45 747

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 1.082
2 Wäger Robert 7 2.870
3 Bönig Eva 2 1.035
4 Becher Johannes 1 846
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 765
6 Eckert Leon 13 732
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 673
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 884
9 Becher Alexandra 8 785
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 739
11 Brosch Sabina 12 2.448
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 656
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 734
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 1.085
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 587
16 Kuch Tobias 20 580
17 Günther Susanne 18 607
18 Buchberger Michael 27 597
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 603
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 614
21 Haußmann Lena 23 621
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 548
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 772
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 525
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 589
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 539
27 Kuch Verena 21 578
28 Schiferli Dick 50 509
29 List Susanna 46 515
30 Sen Selahattin 32 567
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 637
32 Sturm Georg 43 523
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 587
34 Kriebel Kai 51 500
35 Heim Margarete 35 537
36 Drobny Manfred 24 596
37 Bauer Irene 31 508
38 Kirsch Martin 52 484
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 491
40 Heitz Nico 42 553
41 Fischer Melanie 44 526
42 Plötz Thomas 58 482
43 Hannus Veronika 48 509
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 488
45 Mokry Julia 41 507
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 547
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 501
48 Bandle Frank 38 524
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 1.875
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 492
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 528
52 Heim Ralf 45 491
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 478
54 Becher Matthias 49 451
55 Ripperger Jana 53 495
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 482
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 459
58 Wagner Alfred 56 445
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 501
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 431
61 Körbl Brigitte 66 455
62 Kilian Michael 68 426
63 Metz Rita 62 477
64 Meidinger Christian 19 712
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 437
66 Seidel Holger 70 440
67 Obermeier Diana 57 524
68 Tischer Helmut 67 421
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 449
70 Prügl Johannes 40 454

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 15 1.951
2 Scharlach Maria 3 886
3 Schneider Rainer 11 1.368
4 Zierer Benno 1 1.705
5 Scholz Robert 9 773
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 726
7 Weller Robert 16 943
8 Sailer Hans 5 687
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 1.236
10 Vaas Martin 21 694
11 Geier Anton 19 646
12 Betz Gerhard 2 760
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 14 977
14 Priller Helmut 27 706
15 Krojer Georg 6 648
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 644
17 Hoyer Susanne 7 795
18 Karl Andreas 26 646
19 Henning Thomas 30 3.617
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 942
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 693
22 Penner Uwe 53 598
23 Dollinger Josef 8 626
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 591
25 Grundner Thomas 23 735
26 Popp Rupert 10 650
27 Heigl Marianne 13 771
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 623
29 Daniel Johann 35 562
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 1.002
31 Hobmaier Michael 12 641
32 Ecker Karl 4 604
33 Fischer Josef 33 3.719
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 538
35 Ebner Uli 44 689
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 535
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 537
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 531
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 707
40 Kühner Anton 39 541
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 714
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 504
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 519
44 Filipp Harald 48 503
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 503
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 494
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 494
48 Berger Dominik 61 514
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 860
50 Stöber Markus 47 501
51 Hammerl Markus 54 491
52 Reif Johann 42 503
53 Besner Richard 38 518
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 478
55 Ludwig Martin 63 504
56 Anders Hendrik 67 542
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 558
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 529
59 Völkl Georg 34 615
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 506
61 Beck Daniel 70 471
62 Leitner Markus 64 588
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 490
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 563
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 533
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 555
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 430
68 Mordstein Robert 68 491
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 488
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 2.996

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 999
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 799
3 Csonka Bianca 6 779
4 Huber Johannes 2 899
5 Szalontay Attila 10 757
6 Albuschat Michael 4 746
7 Paukner Richard 9 763
8 Heichler René 12 734
9 Hilz Melanie 5 731
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 1.039
11 Hilz Michael 8 729
12 Kuch Albert 7 728
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 714
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 701
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 696
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 472
17 Schober Brigitte 18 255
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 267
19 Paulus Bernd 21 239
20 Lumley Willem 28 230
21 Schober Raimund 19 247
22 Obermann Eric 22 228
23 Weiler Manfred 24 243
24 Buberl Harald 23 259
25 Körner Silke 25 245
26 Staber Michael 27 228
27 Mika Andrzej 35 236
28 Graack Christian 36 230
29 Ferenc Rainer 26 237
30 Egger Monika 34 237
31 Schlappa Roland 33 238
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 229
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 243
34 Koppe Clemens 31 227
35 Schumacher Henning 39 224
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 218
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 223
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 226
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 291

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 329
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 444
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 257
4 Braun Walburga 8 299
5 Warlimont Peter 1 334
6 Grill Katharina 15 250
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 442
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 214
9 Neumaier Anton 6 209
10 Summer Christa 16 176
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 297
12 Graf Alina 21 201
13 Pschorr Martin 2 179
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 156
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 185
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 170
17 Kronner Stefan 13 2.201
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 159
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 162
20 Karell Elke 31 142
21 Grill Markus 47 176
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 142
23 Weindl Michael 48 149
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 1.745
25 Hierhager Anton 18 159
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 237
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 132
28 Auinger Manuela 17 187
29 Firlus Michael 38 143
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 120
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 128
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 123
33 Nolte Tino 56 129
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 230
35 Hahner Herbert 28 169
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 158
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 119
38 Thorma Edith 58 129
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 183
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 1.685
41 Kreilinger Max 19 1.894
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 1.214
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 142
44 Ebner Ira 62 121
45 Savci Bülent 60 125
46 Rehr Anna 64 121
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 148
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 137
49 Kugler Ernst 66 123
50 Flößer Natalie 70 116
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 125
52 Schindler Astrid 43 122
53 Prade Matthias 51 113
54 Martin Anette 34 130
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 127
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 153
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 114
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 157
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 109
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 116
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 155
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 181
63 Möller Uwe 67 123
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 111
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 113
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 99
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 118
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 97
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 104
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 103

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 207
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 145
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 137
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 166
5 Fincke Philipp 3 107
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 130
7 Ecker Timo 7 142
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 104
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 86
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 101
11 Petz Gudrun 22 87
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 1.305
13 Suhr Julian 21 85
14 Moschner Renate 40 102
15 Hartmann Jens 9 84
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 128
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 105
18 Wunder Barbara 46 101
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 76
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 85
21 Filser Thomas 38 83
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 72
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 103
24 Harms Thorsten 19 73
25 Völker Daniel 44 85
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 70
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 97
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 106
29 Hald Christoph 52 75
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 77
31 Hella Julien 32 93
32 Spettmann Maria 11 117
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 63
34 Völk Maria 16 73
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 78
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 69
37 Moschner Peter 60 68
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 65
39 Taysi Can 53 67
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 873
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 86
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 70
43 Dumat Julien 47 71
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 66
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 82
46 Taysi Alexander 64 74
47 Lechner Thomas 20 69
48 Fincke Theresa 26 73
49 Ruscher Maik 69 63
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 78
51 Peschel Markus 59 79
52 Skylnik Markus 25 62
53 Berthold Christian 67 63
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 72
55 Kurzen Nils 54 69
56 Müller Sandra 31 67
57 Schädlich Martin 70 61
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 67
59 Toader Eszter 68 63
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 61
61 Moll Johannes 66 80
62 Klinar Alesch 45 65
63 Amann Florian 56 65
64 Frey Martin 42 70
65 Phillipson Denise 57 63
66 Überall Tim 48 64
67 Elliesen Lars 62 75
68 Überall Rainer 63 65
69 Fincke Andreas 58 62
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 72

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 446
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 675
3 Lintl Maria 5 171
4 Fosso Samuel 6 132
5 Frankl Anton 4 250
6 Glaser Michael 13 96
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 252
8 Holike Florian 17 77
9 Hölzl Johann 7 132
10 Püschel Jessica 11 111
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 106
12 Popp Joseph 27 74
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 82
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 21 73
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 88
16 Cassens Sabine 32 67
17 Engelhardt Beate 38 60
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 61
19 Dobler Christian 12 137
20 Böhme Philomena 14 102
21 Münster Daniel 30 77
22 Romer Patrick 43 59
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 61
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 67
25 Bernack Franz 26 70
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 108
27 Schwind Monika 15 69
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 104
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 62
30 Tschernich Britta 54 55
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 68
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 100
33 Anders Gernot 45 73
34 Loibl Florian 36 68
35 Burzin Martin 34 69
36 Meßner Eduard 31 74
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 59
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 53
39 Stümmel Christa 56 53
40 Bauer Thomas 9 96
41 Sonner Josef 48 75
42 Ilberg Felix 42 69
43 Huber Daniel 29 95
44 Schindler Florian 52 89
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 52
46 Reinhart Lena 39 76
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 88
48 Bauer Heidi 25 90
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 61
50 Hartberger Renate 51 72
51 Glück Andreas 35 68
52 Struller Hildrun 41 66
53 Stock Roland 60 58
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 57
55 Buck Julia 62 55
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 74
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 64
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 58
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 54
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 60
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 84
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 50
63 Riesch Christoph 40 62
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 48
65 Riesch Monika 10 122
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 93
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 52
68 Barten Figen 69 50
69 Stock Andrea 68 43
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 49

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 196
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 284
3 Kern Angela 5 132
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 129
5 Pflügler Florian 2 284
6 Kirner Emilia 11 125
7 Beck Josef 13 112
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 127
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 104
10 Zangl Daniela 16 94
11 Hinge Anna 17 101
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 84
13 Wutz Manfred 15 82
14 Hobmair Monika 10 88
15 Kästl Jörg 4 106
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 65
17 Bergauer Felix 12 81
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 88
19 Hiereth Markus 19 93
20 Drothler Ute 32 468
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 61
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 78
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 85
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 71
25 Zacharias Werner 30 65
26 Reuß Ute 24 67
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 61
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 104
29 Fiegert Paul 25 79
30 Schröder Dirk 28 57
31 Wende Gunnar 45 78
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 66
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 63
34 Weller Christian 22 77
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 112
36 Diller Kurt 44 70
37 Düsberg Elke 39 65
38 Kästl Leonard 33 68
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 68
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 62
41 Mai Gerhard 31 68
42 Bauer Martin 36 81
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 64
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 59
45 Sailer Hubert 47 63
46 Babl Annabell 43 76
47 Bock Karl 29 76
48 Helfert Peter 58 54
49 Dersch Tina 49 73
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 61
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 67
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 58
53 Nissen Leon 54 55
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 55
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 58
56 Scheer Johanna 59 59
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 59
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 53
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 57
60 Kelnhofer Markus 69 51
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 56
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 64
63 Marterer Sascha 70 56
64 Kufer Julian 55 53
65 Rickert Ludger 64 57
66 Rauch Herbert 53 59
67 Ponse Lisa 60 67
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 52
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 62
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 50

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 176
2 Fink Gisela 7 124
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 166
4 Carus Susanne 6 98
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 121
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 112
7 Koblischek Sven 18 96
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 104
9 Stamm Karla 21 91
10 Schönherr Maik 10 99
11 Held Christina 26 102
12 Rauch Manfred 14 95
13 van Lier Sabine 29 88
14 John Stefan 4 102
15 Capric Katharina 24 101
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 106
17 Plötz Carolin 30 89
18 Handel Benjamin 32 88
19 Hacker Christina 38 82
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 114
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 95
22 Deml Johannes 23 90
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 84
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 564
25 Richter Michael 25 82
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 82
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 80
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 100
29 Regineri Birgit 13 126
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 94
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 88
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 83
33 Held Irmgard 52 79
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 96
35 Gurr Andrea 28 94
36 Krönert Christoph 12 102
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 80
38 Rauch Werner 33 83
39 Waldhof Anja 35 98
40 Strobl Alexander 39 79
41 Floßmann Sibylle 48 84
42 Gurr Thomas 43 88
43 Buchberger Martina 19 88
44 Capric Milos 55 76
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 83
46 Waldhof Christian 62 75
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 84
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 75
49 Maaf Ramin 57 77
50 Sterr Helmut 16 106
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 75
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 78
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 74
54 Groß Björn 49 77
55 Rose Tim 59 87
56 Eberhard Franz 64 75
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 80
58 Werner Jan 47 81
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 89
60 Pflaum Christof 56 79
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 92
62 Liebl Leander 53 91
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 81
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 86
65 Kunze Martin 61 79
66 Lehner Johannes 69 71
67 Ochmann Micha 65 72
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 74
69 Pallis Michalis 66 77
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 76

Wahlbeteiligung: 53,1 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei