Haag a.d.Amper

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Haag a.d.Amper
Amtliches Endergebnis, 28.04.2020 12:03:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 24.839 28,3 %
GRÜNE 17.214 19,6 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 23.441 26,7 %
AfD 5.553 6,3 %
SPD 3.912 4,5 %
FDP 1.746 2,0 %
FSM 5.770 6,6 %
ÖDP 2.947 3,4 %
DIE LINKE 2.405 2,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 2.324 -
Wähler 1.470 63,3 %
Ungültige Stimmzettel 52 3,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 87.827 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 706
2 Meinelt Anita 2 851
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 405
4 Hermann Monika 16 361
5 Senger Simon 7 433
6 Arzberger Monika 27 1.049
7 Hauner Martin 31 387
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 469
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 332
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 681
11 Stegmair Johann 14 362
12 Wild Gregor 18 361
13 Reents Harald 13 325
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 450
15 Sixt Birgit 23 375
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 365
17 Reiter Martin 8 582
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 359
19 Knieler Tanja 34 292
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 469
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 479
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 461
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 677
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 335
25 Mayer Hans 25 281
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 1.154
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 309
28 Mayer Franz 22 312
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 291
30 Deliano Josef 11 436
31 Klier Rainer 29 292
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 430
33 Edfelder Damian 36 266
34 Braun Franz 19 365
35 Linz Karin 37 351
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 254
37 Schmid Georg 35 357
38 Staudt Markus 44 483
39 Kömpel Christine 56 265
40 Müller Franz 59 251
41 Költz Peter 50 256
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 309
43 Linseisen Martin 12 328
44 Warmuth Florian 51 256
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 252
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 296
47 Kortus Josef 38 265
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 262
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 235
50 John Marlies 64 232
51 Langwieser Frank 47 231
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 309
53 Wirl Walter 48 214
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 271
55 Guske Rita 53 212
56 Stadler Philipp 65 222
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 309
58 Behrendt Laura 54 208
59 Petz Josef 66 229
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 246
61 Nadler Christian 33 254
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 213
63 Krauß Heike 57 204
64 Schreiber Renate 58 207
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 192
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 204
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 183
68 Christen Isabel 70 188
69 Klose Marcus 60 194
70 Baur Stefan 45 195

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 396
2 Wäger Robert 7 354
3 Bönig Eva 2 521
4 Becher Johannes 1 602
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 305
6 Eckert Leon 13 246
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 294
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 486
9 Becher Alexandra 8 398
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 457
11 Brosch Sabina 12 255
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 262
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 255
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 284
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 264
16 Kuch Tobias 20 270
17 Günther Susanne 18 259
18 Buchberger Michael 27 230
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 230
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 269
21 Haußmann Lena 23 220
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 233
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 250
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 219
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 236
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 364
27 Kuch Verena 21 259
28 Schiferli Dick 50 223
29 List Susanna 46 233
30 Sen Selahattin 32 216
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 317
32 Sturm Georg 43 224
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 257
34 Kriebel Kai 51 210
35 Heim Margarete 35 208
36 Drobny Manfred 24 243
37 Bauer Irene 31 219
38 Kirsch Martin 52 193
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 196
40 Heitz Nico 42 221
41 Fischer Melanie 44 195
42 Plötz Thomas 58 209
43 Hannus Veronika 48 204
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 202
45 Mokry Julia 41 202
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 415
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 210
48 Bandle Frank 38 204
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 201
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 214
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 248
52 Heim Ralf 45 185
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 182
54 Becher Matthias 49 194
55 Ripperger Jana 53 205
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 178
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 171
58 Wagner Alfred 56 184
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 213
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 161
61 Körbl Brigitte 66 180
62 Kilian Michael 68 154
63 Metz Rita 62 177
64 Meidinger Christian 19 224
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 145
66 Seidel Holger 70 154
67 Obermeier Diana 57 163
68 Tischer Helmut 67 143
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 142
70 Prügl Johannes 40 177

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 15 779
2 Scharlach Maria 3 471
3 Schneider Rainer 11 337
4 Zierer Benno 1 644
5 Scholz Robert 9 380
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 398
7 Weller Robert 16 353
8 Sailer Hans 5 404
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 302
10 Vaas Martin 21 274
11 Geier Anton 19 1.464
12 Betz Gerhard 2 507
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 14 500
14 Priller Helmut 27 436
15 Krojer Georg 6 507
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 282
17 Hoyer Susanne 7 864
18 Karl Andreas 26 263
19 Henning Thomas 30 255
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 257
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 352
22 Penner Uwe 53 270
23 Dollinger Josef 8 655
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 270
25 Grundner Thomas 23 449
26 Popp Rupert 10 329
27 Heigl Marianne 13 580
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 421
29 Daniel Johann 35 255
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 265
31 Hobmaier Michael 12 406
32 Ecker Karl 4 419
33 Fischer Josef 33 239
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 265
35 Ebner Uli 44 236
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 242
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 248
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 257
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 238
40 Kühner Anton 39 221
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 236
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 234
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 255
44 Filipp Harald 48 242
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 235
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 219
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 224
48 Berger Dominik 61 735
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 234
50 Stöber Markus 47 258
51 Hammerl Markus 54 206
52 Reif Johann 42 275
53 Besner Richard 38 220
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 206
55 Ludwig Martin 63 232
56 Anders Hendrik 67 196
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 193
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 195
59 Völkl Georg 34 363
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 254
61 Beck Daniel 70 193
62 Leitner Markus 64 190
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 196
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 213
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 232
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 177
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 171
68 Mordstein Robert 68 185
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 167
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 211

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 303
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 252
3 Csonka Bianca 6 230
4 Huber Johannes 2 303
5 Szalontay Attila 10 224
6 Albuschat Michael 4 247
7 Paukner Richard 9 226
8 Heichler René 12 224
9 Hilz Melanie 5 237
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 227
11 Hilz Michael 8 236
12 Kuch Albert 7 241
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 220
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 222
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 242
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 168
17 Schober Brigitte 18 97
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 91
19 Paulus Bernd 21 92
20 Lumley Willem 28 78
21 Schober Raimund 19 97
22 Obermann Eric 22 96
23 Weiler Manfred 24 94
24 Buberl Harald 23 69
25 Körner Silke 25 67
26 Staber Michael 27 93
27 Mika Andrzej 35 61
28 Graack Christian 36 58
29 Ferenc Rainer 26 83
30 Egger Monika 34 61
31 Schlappa Roland 33 65
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 59
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 78
34 Koppe Clemens 31 60
35 Schumacher Henning 39 57
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 65
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 65
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 71
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 94

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 170
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 71
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 128
4 Braun Walburga 8 191
5 Warlimont Peter 1 170
6 Grill Katharina 15 53
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 76
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 53
9 Neumaier Anton 6 120
10 Summer Christa 16 90
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 55
12 Graf Alina 21 44
13 Pschorr Martin 2 163
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 103
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 43
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 44
17 Kronner Stefan 13 40
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 49
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 52
20 Karell Elke 31 44
21 Grill Markus 47 44
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 68
23 Weindl Michael 48 83
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 41
25 Hierhager Anton 18 47
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 54
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 40
28 Auinger Manuela 17 37
29 Firlus Michael 38 48
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 53
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 47
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 97
33 Nolte Tino 56 44
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 41
35 Hahner Herbert 28 36
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 37
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 39
38 Thorma Edith 58 37
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 96
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 37
41 Kreilinger Max 19 38
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 35
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 41
44 Ebner Ira 62 38
45 Savci Bülent 60 39
46 Rehr Anna 64 41
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 37
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 32
49 Kugler Ernst 66 38
50 Flößer Natalie 70 35
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 43
52 Schindler Astrid 43 32
53 Prade Matthias 51 30
54 Martin Anette 34 41
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 35
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 37
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 45
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 40
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 35
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 35
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 36
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 36
63 Möller Uwe 67 29
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 29
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 32
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 29
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 51
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 40
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 71
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 27

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 96
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 40
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 54
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 30
5 Fincke Philipp 3 49
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 38
7 Ecker Timo 7 31
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 55
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 25
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 27
11 Petz Gudrun 22 25
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 25
13 Suhr Julian 21 27
14 Moschner Renate 40 26
15 Hartmann Jens 9 25
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 21
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 24
18 Wunder Barbara 46 21
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 22
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 28
21 Filser Thomas 38 24
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 130
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 24
24 Harms Thorsten 19 19
25 Völker Daniel 44 23
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 21
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 19
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 32
29 Hald Christoph 52 19
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 24
31 Hella Julien 32 25
32 Spettmann Maria 11 38
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 17
34 Völk Maria 16 21
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 31
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 34
37 Moschner Peter 60 16
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 17
39 Taysi Can 53 24
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 16
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 22
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 16
43 Dumat Julien 47 24
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 16
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 16
46 Taysi Alexander 64 16
47 Lechner Thomas 20 16
48 Fincke Theresa 26 20
49 Ruscher Maik 69 15
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 27
51 Peschel Markus 59 22
52 Skylnik Markus 25 18
53 Berthold Christian 67 20
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 14
55 Kurzen Nils 54 15
56 Müller Sandra 31 16
57 Schädlich Martin 70 14
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 12
59 Toader Eszter 68 12
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 12
61 Moll Johannes 66 16
62 Klinar Alesch 45 13
63 Amann Florian 56 12
64 Frey Martin 42 13
65 Phillipson Denise 57 12
66 Überall Tim 48 19
67 Elliesen Lars 62 12
68 Überall Rainer 63 14
69 Fincke Andreas 58 13
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 16

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 404
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 607
3 Lintl Maria 5 118
4 Fosso Samuel 6 126
5 Frankl Anton 4 160
6 Glaser Michael 13 64
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 273
8 Holike Florian 17 65
9 Hölzl Johann 7 95
10 Püschel Jessica 11 75
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 95
12 Popp Joseph 27 71
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 66
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 21 61
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 68
16 Cassens Sabine 32 65
17 Engelhardt Beate 38 59
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 69
19 Dobler Christian 12 85
20 Böhme Philomena 14 83
21 Münster Daniel 30 74
22 Romer Patrick 43 53
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 64
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 61
25 Bernack Franz 26 64
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 67
27 Schwind Monika 15 72
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 78
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 58
30 Tschernich Britta 54 55
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 54
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 70
33 Anders Gernot 45 54
34 Loibl Florian 36 59
35 Burzin Martin 34 71
36 Meßner Eduard 31 53
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 53
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 45
39 Stümmel Christa 56 45
40 Bauer Thomas 9 121
41 Sonner Josef 48 55
42 Ilberg Felix 42 57
43 Huber Daniel 29 69
44 Schindler Florian 52 51
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 45
46 Reinhart Lena 39 50
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 59
48 Bauer Heidi 25 71
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 68
50 Hartberger Renate 51 66
51 Glück Andreas 35 67
52 Struller Hildrun 41 61
53 Stock Roland 60 56
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 48
55 Buck Julia 62 43
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 67
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 48
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 47
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 44
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 43
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 55
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 178
63 Riesch Christoph 40 58
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 41
65 Riesch Monika 10 78
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 80
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 48
68 Barten Figen 69 43
69 Stock Andrea 68 42
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 52

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 116
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 121
3 Kern Angela 5 57
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 59
5 Pflügler Florian 2 59
6 Kirner Emilia 11 63
7 Beck Josef 13 45
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 39
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 51
10 Zangl Daniela 16 42
11 Hinge Anna 17 44
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 54
13 Wutz Manfred 15 35
14 Hobmair Monika 10 49
15 Kästl Jörg 4 156
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 51
17 Bergauer Felix 12 37
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 50
19 Hiereth Markus 19 32
20 Drothler Ute 32 31
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 41
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 39
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 37
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 74
25 Zacharias Werner 30 33
26 Reuß Ute 24 62
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 33
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 35
29 Fiegert Paul 25 44
30 Schröder Dirk 28 37
31 Wende Gunnar 45 37
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 36
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 27
34 Weller Christian 22 144
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 31
36 Diller Kurt 44 34
37 Düsberg Elke 39 30
38 Kästl Leonard 33 47
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 36
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 33
41 Mai Gerhard 31 42
42 Bauer Martin 36 28
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 33
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 26
45 Sailer Hubert 47 39
46 Babl Annabell 43 32
47 Bock Karl 29 27
48 Helfert Peter 58 31
49 Dersch Tina 49 24
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 27
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 36
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 30
53 Nissen Leon 54 26
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 29
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 23
56 Scheer Johanna 59 26
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 36
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 23
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 23
60 Kelnhofer Markus 69 25
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 25
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 25
63 Marterer Sascha 70 25
64 Kufer Julian 55 26
65 Rickert Ludger 64 22
66 Rauch Herbert 53 31
67 Ponse Lisa 60 35
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 25
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 34
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 32

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 167
2 Fink Gisela 7 62
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 115
4 Carus Susanne 6 66
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 50
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 50
7 Koblischek Sven 18 37
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 76
9 Stamm Karla 21 35
10 Schönherr Maik 10 38
11 Held Christina 26 32
12 Rauch Manfred 14 47
13 van Lier Sabine 29 32
14 John Stefan 4 55
15 Capric Katharina 24 38
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 39
17 Plötz Carolin 30 35
18 Handel Benjamin 32 35
19 Hacker Christina 38 34
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 31
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 53
22 Deml Johannes 23 33
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 57
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 33
25 Richter Michael 25 36
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 28
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 29
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 29
29 Regineri Birgit 13 38
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 28
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 25
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 26
33 Held Irmgard 52 22
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 30
35 Gurr Andrea 28 29
36 Krönert Christoph 12 26
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 21
38 Rauch Werner 33 33
39 Waldhof Anja 35 27
40 Strobl Alexander 39 22
41 Floßmann Sibylle 48 22
42 Gurr Thomas 43 22
43 Buchberger Martina 19 26
44 Capric Milos 55 26
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 24
46 Waldhof Christian 62 25
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 30
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 25
49 Maaf Ramin 57 21
50 Sterr Helmut 16 31
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 20
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 41
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 20
54 Groß Björn 49 26
55 Rose Tim 59 21
56 Eberhard Franz 64 19
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 29
58 Werner Jan 47 24
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 22
60 Pflaum Christof 56 20
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 21
62 Liebl Leander 53 25
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 19
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 19
65 Kunze Martin 61 25
66 Lehner Johannes 69 18
67 Ochmann Micha 65 18
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 27
69 Pallis Michalis 66 20
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 20

Wahlbeteiligung: 63,3 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei