Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Eching
Amtliches Endergebnis, 28.04.2020 12:03:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 107.418 28,3 %
GRÜNE 87.559 23,1 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 50.831 13,4 %
AfD 16.932 4,5 %
SPD 60.911 16,1 %
FDP 14.392 3,8 %
FSM 13.092 3,5 %
ÖDP 19.069 5,0 %
DIE LINKE 8.849 2,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 10.833 -
Wähler 6.167 56,9 %
Ungültige Stimmzettel 216 3,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 379.053 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 2.334
2 Meinelt Anita 2 1.929
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 2.372
4 Hermann Monika 16 1.986
5 Senger Simon 7 1.522
6 Arzberger Monika 27 1.592
7 Hauner Martin 31 1.667
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 1.502
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 3.219
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 2.111
11 Stegmair Johann 14 1.613
12 Wild Gregor 18 1.419
13 Reents Harald 13 2.072
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 1.482
15 Sixt Birgit 23 1.378
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 1.400
17 Reiter Martin 8 1.453
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 1.378
19 Knieler Tanja 34 1.602
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 1.576
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 3.255
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 1.352
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 1.729
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 1.486
25 Mayer Hans 25 2.091
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 1.357
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 3.332
28 Mayer Franz 22 1.314
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 1.332
30 Deliano Josef 11 1.438
31 Klier Rainer 29 1.304
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 1.311
33 Edfelder Damian 36 1.575
34 Braun Franz 19 1.566
35 Linz Karin 37 1.319
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 1.500
37 Schmid Georg 35 1.440
38 Staudt Markus 44 1.268
39 Kömpel Christine 56 1.327
40 Müller Franz 59 1.308
41 Költz Peter 50 1.247
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 1.248
43 Linseisen Martin 12 1.313
44 Warmuth Florian 51 1.268
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 1.295
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 1.248
47 Kortus Josef 38 1.319
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 1.225
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 1.225
50 John Marlies 64 1.201
51 Langwieser Frank 47 1.504
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 1.221
53 Wirl Walter 48 1.341
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 1.247
55 Guske Rita 53 1.314
56 Stadler Philipp 65 1.179
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 1.176
58 Behrendt Laura 54 1.304
59 Petz Josef 66 1.189
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 1.175
61 Nadler Christian 33 1.769
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 1.131
63 Krauß Heike 57 2.771
64 Schreiber Renate 58 1.248
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 1.165
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 1.338
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 1.248
68 Christen Isabel 70 1.103
69 Klose Marcus 60 1.130
70 Baur Stefan 45 1.065

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 2.018
2 Wäger Robert 7 1.616
3 Bönig Eva 2 1.693
4 Becher Johannes 1 1.487
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 1.436
6 Eckert Leon 13 2.724
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 1.274
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 1.486
9 Becher Alexandra 8 1.417
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 1.386
11 Brosch Sabina 12 1.368
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 1.226
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 2.476
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 2.136
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 1.204
16 Kuch Tobias 20 1.171
17 Günther Susanne 18 1.207
18 Buchberger Michael 27 1.159
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 1.139
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 1.217
21 Haußmann Lena 23 2.086
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 1.098
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 1.392
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 1.084
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 1.158
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 1.117
27 Kuch Verena 21 1.165
28 Schiferli Dick 50 1.056
29 List Susanna 46 1.089
30 Sen Selahattin 32 1.204
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 1.211
32 Sturm Georg 43 1.086
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 1.195
34 Kriebel Kai 51 1.071
35 Heim Margarete 35 1.172
36 Drobny Manfred 24 1.124
37 Bauer Irene 31 1.057
38 Kirsch Martin 52 1.072
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 1.057
40 Heitz Nico 42 1.113
41 Fischer Melanie 44 1.156
42 Plötz Thomas 58 1.032
43 Hannus Veronika 48 1.105
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 1.123
45 Mokry Julia 41 1.148
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 1.107
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 1.046
48 Bandle Frank 38 1.175
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 1.093
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 1.002
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 1.074
52 Heim Ralf 45 1.141
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 1.009
54 Becher Matthias 49 981
55 Ripperger Jana 53 1.011
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 1.878
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 1.038
58 Wagner Alfred 56 964
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 1.035
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 959
61 Körbl Brigitte 66 1.005
62 Kilian Michael 68 954
63 Metz Rita 62 981
64 Meidinger Christian 19 1.327
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 974
66 Seidel Holger 70 958
67 Obermeier Diana 57 1.917
68 Tischer Helmut 67 939
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 1.015
70 Prügl Johannes 40 965

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 15 1.175
2 Scharlach Maria 3 714
3 Schneider Rainer 11 1.305
4 Zierer Benno 1 1.295
5 Scholz Robert 9 736
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 632
7 Weller Robert 16 746
8 Sailer Hans 5 656
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 1.280
10 Vaas Martin 21 662
11 Geier Anton 19 591
12 Betz Gerhard 2 672
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 14 666
14 Priller Helmut 27 610
15 Krojer Georg 6 563
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 677
17 Hoyer Susanne 7 629
18 Karl Andreas 26 877
19 Henning Thomas 30 703
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 2.694
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 681
22 Penner Uwe 53 523
23 Dollinger Josef 8 549
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 529
25 Grundner Thomas 23 561
26 Popp Rupert 10 691
27 Heigl Marianne 13 652
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 537
29 Daniel Johann 35 538
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 902
31 Hobmaier Michael 12 549
32 Ecker Karl 4 624
33 Fischer Josef 33 711
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 507
35 Ebner Uli 44 719
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 514
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 542
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 499
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 807
40 Kühner Anton 39 512
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 1.896
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 513
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 511
44 Filipp Harald 48 510
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 498
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 485
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 483
48 Berger Dominik 61 490
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 769
50 Stöber Markus 47 480
51 Hammerl Markus 54 507
52 Reif Johann 42 479
53 Besner Richard 38 477
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 460
55 Ludwig Martin 63 497
56 Anders Hendrik 67 1.449
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 1.550
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 1.655
59 Völkl Georg 34 564
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 470
61 Beck Daniel 70 487
62 Leitner Markus 64 1.531
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 496
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 486
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 497
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 548
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 442
68 Mordstein Robert 68 464
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 467
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 640

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 871
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 732
3 Csonka Bianca 6 737
4 Huber Johannes 2 794
5 Szalontay Attila 10 746
6 Albuschat Michael 4 727
7 Paukner Richard 9 727
8 Heichler René 12 738
9 Hilz Melanie 5 722
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 729
11 Hilz Michael 8 699
12 Kuch Albert 7 705
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 704
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 694
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 691
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 454
17 Schober Brigitte 18 230
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 233
19 Paulus Bernd 21 253
20 Lumley Willem 28 222
21 Schober Raimund 19 222
22 Obermann Eric 22 228
23 Weiler Manfred 24 230
24 Buberl Harald 23 249
25 Körner Silke 25 228
26 Staber Michael 27 227
27 Mika Andrzej 35 306
28 Graack Christian 36 312
29 Ferenc Rainer 26 232
30 Egger Monika 34 237
31 Schlappa Roland 33 233
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 221
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 231
34 Koppe Clemens 31 228
35 Schumacher Henning 39 212
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 228
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 215
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 226
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 259

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 1.052
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 1.374
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 990
4 Braun Walburga 8 956
5 Warlimont Peter 1 1.084
6 Grill Katharina 15 889
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 3.345
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 2.848
9 Neumaier Anton 6 814
10 Summer Christa 16 795
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 1.041
12 Graf Alina 21 936
13 Pschorr Martin 2 736
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 750
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 893
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 756
17 Kronner Stefan 13 786
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 759
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 745
20 Karell Elke 31 707
21 Grill Markus 47 743
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 753
23 Weindl Michael 48 717
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 750
25 Hierhager Anton 18 706
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 754
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 696
28 Auinger Manuela 17 874
29 Firlus Michael 38 688
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 698
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 680
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 814
33 Nolte Tino 56 684
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 893
35 Hahner Herbert 28 1.939
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 805
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 652
38 Thorma Edith 58 660
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 739
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 679
41 Kreilinger Max 19 706
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 676
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 680
44 Ebner Ira 62 663
45 Savci Bülent 60 666
46 Rehr Anna 64 662
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 694
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 650
49 Kugler Ernst 66 637
50 Flößer Natalie 70 630
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 644
52 Schindler Astrid 43 623
53 Prade Matthias 51 616
54 Martin Anette 34 1.947
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 1.916
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 1.857
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 603
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 663
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 601
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 598
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 694
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 759
63 Möller Uwe 67 642
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 571
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 573
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 569
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 574
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 552
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 538
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 527

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 327
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 233
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 259
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 784
5 Fincke Philipp 3 189
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 215
7 Ecker Timo 7 306
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 198
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 188
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 271
11 Petz Gudrun 22 178
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 209
13 Suhr Julian 21 178
14 Moschner Renate 40 174
15 Hartmann Jens 9 185
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 218
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 887
18 Wunder Barbara 46 166
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 170
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 167
21 Filser Thomas 38 167
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 175
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 184
24 Harms Thorsten 19 176
25 Völker Daniel 44 180
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 162
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 193
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 194
29 Hald Christoph 52 170
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 165
31 Hella Julien 32 199
32 Spettmann Maria 11 206
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 152
34 Völk Maria 16 175
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 166
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 167
37 Moschner Peter 60 158
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 152
39 Taysi Can 53 156
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 165
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 170
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 150
43 Dumat Julien 47 163
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 155
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 679
46 Taysi Alexander 64 153
47 Lechner Thomas 20 152
48 Fincke Theresa 26 171
49 Ruscher Maik 69 150
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 172
51 Peschel Markus 59 158
52 Skylnik Markus 25 160
53 Berthold Christian 67 158
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 521
55 Kurzen Nils 54 166
56 Müller Sandra 31 170
57 Schädlich Martin 70 145
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 143
59 Toader Eszter 68 141
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 139
61 Moll Johannes 66 149
62 Klinar Alesch 45 142
63 Amann Florian 56 140
64 Frey Martin 42 148
65 Phillipson Denise 57 132
66 Überall Tim 48 137
67 Elliesen Lars 62 158
68 Überall Rainer 63 129
69 Fincke Andreas 58 132
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 145

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 625
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 823
3 Lintl Maria 5 280
4 Fosso Samuel 6 215
5 Frankl Anton 4 279
6 Glaser Michael 13 184
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 338
8 Holike Florian 17 182
9 Hölzl Johann 7 193
10 Püschel Jessica 11 194
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 209
12 Popp Joseph 27 163
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 172
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 21 171
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 171
16 Cassens Sabine 32 161
17 Engelhardt Beate 38 166
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 186
19 Dobler Christian 12 194
20 Böhme Philomena 14 202
21 Münster Daniel 30 162
22 Romer Patrick 43 162
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 162
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 158
25 Bernack Franz 26 168
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 171
27 Schwind Monika 15 181
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 172
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 154
30 Tschernich Britta 54 161
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 154
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 180
33 Anders Gernot 45 185
34 Loibl Florian 36 163
35 Burzin Martin 34 172
36 Meßner Eduard 31 164
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 163
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 151
39 Stümmel Christa 56 157
40 Bauer Thomas 9 177
41 Sonner Josef 48 155
42 Ilberg Felix 42 175
43 Huber Daniel 29 162
44 Schindler Florian 52 162
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 150
46 Reinhart Lena 39 171
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 169
48 Bauer Heidi 25 189
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 163
50 Hartberger Renate 51 157
51 Glück Andreas 35 150
52 Struller Hildrun 41 160
53 Stock Roland 60 147
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 147
55 Buck Julia 62 148
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 151
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 166
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 149
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 142
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 147
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 155
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 150
63 Riesch Christoph 40 164
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 144
65 Riesch Monika 10 171
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 165
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 147
68 Barten Figen 69 133
69 Stock Andrea 68 140
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 138

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 388
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 591
3 Kern Angela 5 355
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 306
5 Pflügler Florian 2 615
6 Kirner Emilia 11 306
7 Beck Josef 13 233
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 311
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 348
10 Zangl Daniela 16 236
11 Hinge Anna 17 296
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 230
13 Wutz Manfred 15 1.111
14 Hobmair Monika 10 269
15 Kästl Jörg 4 203
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 195
17 Bergauer Felix 12 259
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 228
19 Hiereth Markus 19 998
20 Drothler Ute 32 207
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 200
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 1.030
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 332
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 196
25 Zacharias Werner 30 239
26 Reuß Ute 24 199
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 201
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 379
29 Fiegert Paul 25 234
30 Schröder Dirk 28 187
31 Wende Gunnar 45 211
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 203
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 265
34 Weller Christian 22 211
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 269
36 Diller Kurt 44 200
37 Düsberg Elke 39 198
38 Kästl Leonard 33 185
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 205
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 181
41 Mai Gerhard 31 203
42 Bauer Martin 36 184
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 205
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 225
45 Sailer Hubert 47 200
46 Babl Annabell 43 221
47 Bock Karl 29 260
48 Helfert Peter 58 177
49 Dersch Tina 49 207
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 180
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 186
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 176
53 Nissen Leon 54 202
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 177
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 550
56 Scheer Johanna 59 191
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 182
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 166
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 188
60 Kelnhofer Markus 69 172
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 170
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 205
63 Marterer Sascha 70 179
64 Kufer Julian 55 175
65 Rickert Ludger 64 162
66 Rauch Herbert 53 170
67 Ponse Lisa 60 207
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 175
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 195
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 169

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 239
2 Fink Gisela 7 180
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 242
4 Carus Susanne 6 153
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 178
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 143
7 Koblischek Sven 18 153
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 156
9 Stamm Karla 21 129
10 Schönherr Maik 10 142
11 Held Christina 26 129
12 Rauch Manfred 14 126
13 van Lier Sabine 29 114
14 John Stefan 4 126
15 Capric Katharina 24 131
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 176
17 Plötz Carolin 30 116
18 Handel Benjamin 32 123
19 Hacker Christina 38 112
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 126
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 127
22 Deml Johannes 23 122
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 117
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 139
25 Richter Michael 25 123
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 113
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 117
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 136
29 Regineri Birgit 13 151
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 148
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 121
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 112
33 Held Irmgard 52 114
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 135
35 Gurr Andrea 28 119
36 Krönert Christoph 12 119
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 110
38 Rauch Werner 33 120
39 Waldhof Anja 35 129
40 Strobl Alexander 39 110
41 Floßmann Sibylle 48 115
42 Gurr Thomas 43 112
43 Buchberger Martina 19 121
44 Capric Milos 55 114
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 113
46 Waldhof Christian 62 108
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 123
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 113
49 Maaf Ramin 57 118
50 Sterr Helmut 16 120
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 107
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 115
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 103
54 Groß Björn 49 110
55 Rose Tim 59 118
56 Eberhard Franz 64 104
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 109
58 Werner Jan 47 107
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 126
60 Pflaum Christof 56 115
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 125
62 Liebl Leander 53 117
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 109
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 119
65 Kunze Martin 61 110
66 Lehner Johannes 69 104
67 Ochmann Micha 65 101
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 108
69 Pallis Michalis 66 108
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 101

Wahlbeteiligung: 56,9 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei