Attenkirchen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Attenkirchen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 28.04.2020 12:03:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 22.597 24,6 %
GRÜNE 16.822 18,3 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 21.098 22,9 %
AfD 6.958 7,6 %
SPD 4.883 5,3 %
FDP 2.769 3,0 %
FSM 11.488 12,5 %
ÖDP 3.099 3,4 %
DIE LINKE 2.269 2,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 2.222 -
Wähler 1.504 67,7 %
Ungültige Stimmzettel 76 5,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 91.983 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 565
2 Meinelt Anita 2 659
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 328
4 Hermann Monika 16 310
5 Senger Simon 7 580
6 Arzberger Monika 27 354
7 Hauner Martin 31 315
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 443
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 279
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 561
11 Stegmair Johann 14 276
12 Wild Gregor 18 339
13 Reents Harald 13 294
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 416
15 Sixt Birgit 23 401
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 265
17 Reiter Martin 8 513
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 579
19 Knieler Tanja 34 254
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 427
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 298
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 267
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 632
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 306
25 Mayer Hans 25 249
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 334
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 287
28 Mayer Franz 22 456
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 406
30 Deliano Josef 11 445
31 Klier Rainer 29 457
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 257
33 Edfelder Damian 36 231
34 Braun Franz 19 342
35 Linz Karin 37 250
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 239
37 Schmid Georg 35 322
38 Staudt Markus 44 401
39 Kömpel Christine 56 233
40 Müller Franz 59 225
41 Költz Peter 50 220
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 694
43 Linseisen Martin 12 590
44 Warmuth Florian 51 233
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 230
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 403
47 Kortus Josef 38 223
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 240
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 218
50 John Marlies 64 213
51 Langwieser Frank 47 222
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 233
53 Wirl Walter 48 210
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 234
55 Guske Rita 53 212
56 Stadler Philipp 65 222
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 267
58 Behrendt Laura 54 205
59 Petz Josef 66 224
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 235
61 Nadler Christian 33 273
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 297
63 Krauß Heike 57 207
64 Schreiber Renate 58 199
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 211
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 207
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 191
68 Christen Isabel 70 198
69 Klose Marcus 60 190
70 Baur Stefan 45 301

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 371
2 Wäger Robert 7 360
3 Bönig Eva 2 471
4 Becher Johannes 1 443
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 300
6 Eckert Leon 13 257
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 272
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 395
9 Becher Alexandra 8 333
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 336
11 Brosch Sabina 12 256
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 261
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 246
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 266
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 235
16 Kuch Tobias 20 235
17 Günther Susanne 18 273
18 Buchberger Michael 27 236
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 231
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 281
21 Haußmann Lena 23 239
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 233
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 253
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 220
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 248
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 242
27 Kuch Verena 21 227
28 Schiferli Dick 50 320
29 List Susanna 46 221
30 Sen Selahattin 32 211
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 285
32 Sturm Georg 43 213
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 247
34 Kriebel Kai 51 201
35 Heim Margarete 35 201
36 Drobny Manfred 24 246
37 Bauer Irene 31 213
38 Kirsch Martin 52 202
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 204
40 Heitz Nico 42 209
41 Fischer Melanie 44 196
42 Plötz Thomas 58 193
43 Hannus Veronika 48 217
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 192
45 Mokry Julia 41 199
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 461
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 209
48 Bandle Frank 38 206
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 197
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 224
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 211
52 Heim Ralf 45 202
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 182
54 Becher Matthias 49 180
55 Ripperger Jana 53 183
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 179
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 177
58 Wagner Alfred 56 173
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 199
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 230
61 Körbl Brigitte 66 190
62 Kilian Michael 68 170
63 Metz Rita 62 173
64 Meidinger Christian 19 225
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 172
66 Seidel Holger 70 174
67 Obermeier Diana 57 194
68 Tischer Helmut 67 160
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 165
70 Prügl Johannes 40 296

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 15 579
2 Scharlach Maria 3 521
3 Schneider Rainer 11 313
4 Zierer Benno 1 702
5 Scholz Robert 9 312
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 250
7 Weller Robert 16 324
8 Sailer Hans 5 674
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 235
10 Vaas Martin 21 255
11 Geier Anton 19 618
12 Betz Gerhard 2 837
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 14 364
14 Priller Helmut 27 392
15 Krojer Georg 6 462
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 258
17 Hoyer Susanne 7 450
18 Karl Andreas 26 219
19 Henning Thomas 30 215
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 218
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 300
22 Penner Uwe 53 240
23 Dollinger Josef 8 320
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 224
25 Grundner Thomas 23 266
26 Popp Rupert 10 311
27 Heigl Marianne 13 540
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 1.102
29 Daniel Johann 35 239
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 226
31 Hobmaier Michael 12 373
32 Ecker Karl 4 885
33 Fischer Josef 33 199
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 524
35 Ebner Uli 44 193
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 318
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 254
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 186
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 186
40 Kühner Anton 39 255
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 192
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 191
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 195
44 Filipp Harald 48 195
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 186
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 354
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 240
48 Berger Dominik 61 218
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 187
50 Stöber Markus 47 174
51 Hammerl Markus 54 167
52 Reif Johann 42 167
53 Besner Richard 38 307
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 160
55 Ludwig Martin 63 169
56 Anders Hendrik 67 162
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 158
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 152
59 Völkl Georg 34 399
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 194
61 Beck Daniel 70 147
62 Leitner Markus 64 152
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 156
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 169
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 170
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 137
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 184
68 Mordstein Robert 68 163
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 146
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 168

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 384
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 315
3 Csonka Bianca 6 317
4 Huber Johannes 2 381
5 Szalontay Attila 10 298
6 Albuschat Michael 4 314
7 Paukner Richard 9 309
8 Heichler René 12 288
9 Hilz Melanie 5 310
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 282
11 Hilz Michael 8 302
12 Kuch Albert 7 293
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 278
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 280
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 277
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 193
17 Schober Brigitte 18 115
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 108
19 Paulus Bernd 21 103
20 Lumley Willem 28 99
21 Schober Raimund 19 108
22 Obermann Eric 22 101
23 Weiler Manfred 24 100
24 Buberl Harald 23 92
25 Körner Silke 25 89
26 Staber Michael 27 104
27 Mika Andrzej 35 81
28 Graack Christian 36 82
29 Ferenc Rainer 26 84
30 Egger Monika 34 92
31 Schlappa Roland 33 82
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 83
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 90
34 Koppe Clemens 31 82
35 Schumacher Henning 39 82
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 85
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 88
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 89
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 98

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 182
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 74
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 143
4 Braun Walburga 8 820
5 Warlimont Peter 1 222
6 Grill Katharina 15 72
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 86
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 50
9 Neumaier Anton 6 111
10 Summer Christa 16 64
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 61
12 Graf Alina 21 48
13 Pschorr Martin 2 129
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 78
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 45
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 60
17 Kronner Stefan 13 60
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 54
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 62
20 Karell Elke 31 75
21 Grill Markus 47 57
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 55
23 Weindl Michael 48 43
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 44
25 Hierhager Anton 18 62
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 62
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 88
28 Auinger Manuela 17 53
29 Firlus Michael 38 62
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 58
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 40
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 56
33 Nolte Tino 56 42
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 51
35 Hahner Herbert 28 38
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 38
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 73
38 Thorma Edith 58 61
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 100
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 40
41 Kreilinger Max 19 44
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 39
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 43
44 Ebner Ira 62 37
45 Savci Bülent 60 39
46 Rehr Anna 64 47
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 44
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 40
49 Kugler Ernst 66 38
50 Flößer Natalie 70 35
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 41
52 Schindler Astrid 43 69
53 Prade Matthias 51 52
54 Martin Anette 34 40
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 33
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 36
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 65
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 67
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 49
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 41
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 41
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 40
63 Möller Uwe 67 33
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 33
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 32
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 32
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 36
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 44
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 40
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 34

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 111
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 45
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 46
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 32
5 Fincke Philipp 3 50
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 41
7 Ecker Timo 7 38
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 80
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 35
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 36
11 Petz Gudrun 22 39
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 35
13 Suhr Julian 21 194
14 Moschner Renate 40 36
15 Hartmann Jens 9 61
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 38
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 32
18 Wunder Barbara 46 32
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 45
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 36
21 Filser Thomas 38 33
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 39
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 41
24 Harms Thorsten 19 32
25 Völker Daniel 44 42
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 31
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 31
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 62
29 Hald Christoph 52 35
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 39
31 Hella Julien 32 33
32 Spettmann Maria 11 57
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 33
34 Völk Maria 16 32
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 35
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 53
37 Moschner Peter 60 33
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 31
39 Taysi Can 53 31
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 35
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 37
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 30
43 Dumat Julien 47 36
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 30
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 33
46 Taysi Alexander 64 36
47 Lechner Thomas 20 29
48 Fincke Theresa 26 43
49 Ruscher Maik 69 30
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 32
51 Peschel Markus 59 33
52 Skylnik Markus 25 29
53 Berthold Christian 67 29
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 29
55 Kurzen Nils 54 32
56 Müller Sandra 31 34
57 Schädlich Martin 70 30
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 29
59 Toader Eszter 68 29
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 29
61 Moll Johannes 66 29
62 Klinar Alesch 45 32
63 Amann Florian 56 32
64 Frey Martin 42 33
65 Phillipson Denise 57 27
66 Überall Tim 48 34
67 Elliesen Lars 62 29
68 Überall Rainer 63 29
69 Fincke Andreas 58 29
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 36

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 612
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 749
3 Lintl Maria 5 287
4 Fosso Samuel 6 242
5 Frankl Anton 4 246
6 Glaser Michael 13 157
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 396
8 Holike Florian 17 174
9 Hölzl Johann 7 203
10 Püschel Jessica 11 344
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 179
12 Popp Joseph 27 159
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 157
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 21 156
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 161
16 Cassens Sabine 32 150
17 Engelhardt Beate 38 141
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 155
19 Dobler Christian 12 189
20 Böhme Philomena 14 196
21 Münster Daniel 30 156
22 Romer Patrick 43 132
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 134
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 151
25 Bernack Franz 26 138
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 151
27 Schwind Monika 15 144
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 134
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 138
30 Tschernich Britta 54 121
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 118
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 134
33 Anders Gernot 45 121
34 Loibl Florian 36 122
35 Burzin Martin 34 134
36 Meßner Eduard 31 125
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 117
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 113
39 Stümmel Christa 56 112
40 Bauer Thomas 9 196
41 Sonner Josef 48 133
42 Ilberg Felix 42 131
43 Huber Daniel 29 122
44 Schindler Florian 52 119
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 112
46 Reinhart Lena 39 139
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 127
48 Bauer Heidi 25 139
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 130
50 Hartberger Renate 51 125
51 Glück Andreas 35 108
52 Struller Hildrun 41 140
53 Stock Roland 60 117
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 114
55 Buck Julia 62 127
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 128
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 111
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 117
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 156
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 108
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 146
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 133
63 Riesch Christoph 40 126
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 101
65 Riesch Monika 10 172
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 156
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 119
68 Barten Figen 69 94
69 Stock Andrea 68 108
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 86

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 130
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 87
3 Kern Angela 5 60
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 157
5 Pflügler Florian 2 54
6 Kirner Emilia 11 43
7 Beck Josef 13 43
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 29
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 57
10 Zangl Daniela 16 36
11 Hinge Anna 17 43
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 44
13 Wutz Manfred 15 39
14 Hobmair Monika 10 52
15 Kästl Jörg 4 46
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 37
17 Bergauer Felix 12 36
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 468
19 Hiereth Markus 19 33
20 Drothler Ute 32 26
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 48
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 28
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 26
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 30
25 Zacharias Werner 30 33
26 Reuß Ute 24 67
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 42
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 36
29 Fiegert Paul 25 38
30 Schröder Dirk 28 30
31 Wende Gunnar 45 30
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 36
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 25
34 Weller Christian 22 67
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 33
36 Diller Kurt 44 34
37 Düsberg Elke 39 44
38 Kästl Leonard 33 34
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 33
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 31
41 Mai Gerhard 31 27
42 Bauer Martin 36 28
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 29
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 30
45 Sailer Hubert 47 31
46 Babl Annabell 43 35
47 Bock Karl 29 30
48 Helfert Peter 58 27
49 Dersch Tina 49 30
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 24
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 28
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 35
53 Nissen Leon 54 28
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 26
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 28
56 Scheer Johanna 59 23
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 31
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 24
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 24
60 Kelnhofer Markus 69 27
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 24
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 24
63 Marterer Sascha 70 30
64 Kufer Julian 55 30
65 Rickert Ludger 64 22
66 Rauch Herbert 53 28
67 Ponse Lisa 60 29
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 23
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 32
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 27

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 132
2 Fink Gisela 7 41
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 116
4 Carus Susanne 6 35
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 40
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 33
7 Koblischek Sven 18 22
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 26
9 Stamm Karla 21 27
10 Schönherr Maik 10 32
11 Held Christina 26 25
12 Rauch Manfred 14 26
13 van Lier Sabine 29 20
14 John Stefan 4 26
15 Capric Katharina 24 31
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 20
17 Plötz Carolin 30 30
18 Handel Benjamin 32 23
19 Hacker Christina 38 26
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 41
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 184
22 Deml Johannes 23 28
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 22
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 26
25 Richter Michael 25 42
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 31
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 41
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 35
29 Regineri Birgit 13 52
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 21
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 21
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 29
33 Held Irmgard 52 24
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 26
35 Gurr Andrea 28 23
36 Krönert Christoph 12 26
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 25
38 Rauch Werner 33 32
39 Waldhof Anja 35 21
40 Strobl Alexander 39 18
41 Floßmann Sibylle 48 21
42 Gurr Thomas 43 21
43 Buchberger Martina 19 25
44 Capric Milos 55 18
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 22
46 Waldhof Christian 62 19
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 216
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 16
49 Maaf Ramin 57 26
50 Sterr Helmut 16 27
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 18
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 26
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 24
54 Groß Björn 49 18
55 Rose Tim 59 18
56 Eberhard Franz 64 16
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 24
58 Werner Jan 47 26
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 24
60 Pflaum Christof 56 22
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 14
62 Liebl Leander 53 22
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 13
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 14
65 Kunze Martin 61 11
66 Lehner Johannes 69 14
67 Ochmann Micha 65 10
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 21
69 Pallis Michalis 66 14
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 10

Wahlbeteiligung: 67,7 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei