47 - 0047

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 47 - 0047
Amtliches Endergebnis, 28.04.2020 12:03:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.899 27,5 %
GRÜNE 3.265 23,0 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 3.248 22,9 %
AfD 719 5,1 %
SPD 1.483 10,5 %
FDP 236 1,7 %
FSM 282 2,0 %
ÖDP 603 4,3 %
DIE LINKE 444 3,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 234 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 6 2,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 14.179 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 92
2 Meinelt Anita 2 65
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 232
4 Hermann Monika 16 64
5 Senger Simon 7 53
6 Arzberger Monika 27 43
7 Hauner Martin 31 46
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 46
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 79
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 81
11 Stegmair Johann 14 49
12 Wild Gregor 18 43
13 Reents Harald 13 114
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 61
15 Sixt Birgit 23 46
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 49
17 Reiter Martin 8 46
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 43
19 Knieler Tanja 34 52
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 48
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 90
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 46
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 73
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 43
25 Mayer Hans 25 196
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 42
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 102
28 Mayer Franz 22 42
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 42
30 Deliano Josef 11 48
31 Klier Rainer 29 42
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 45
33 Edfelder Damian 36 66
34 Braun Franz 19 63
35 Linz Karin 37 42
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 45
37 Schmid Georg 35 44
38 Staudt Markus 44 38
39 Kömpel Christine 56 38
40 Müller Franz 59 38
41 Költz Peter 50 38
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 41
43 Linseisen Martin 12 38
44 Warmuth Florian 51 41
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 38
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 41
47 Kortus Josef 38 38
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 40
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 37
50 John Marlies 64 36
51 Langwieser Frank 47 120
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 36
53 Wirl Walter 48 53
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 35
55 Guske Rita 53 41
56 Stadler Philipp 65 35
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 35
58 Behrendt Laura 54 41
59 Petz Josef 66 37
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 35
61 Nadler Christian 33 134
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 35
63 Krauß Heike 57 57
64 Schreiber Renate 58 45
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 35
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 47
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 59
68 Christen Isabel 70 37
69 Klose Marcus 60 29
70 Baur Stefan 45 28

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 176
2 Wäger Robert 7 65
3 Bönig Eva 2 55
4 Becher Johannes 1 46
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 38
6 Eckert Leon 13 52
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 34
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 44
9 Becher Alexandra 8 40
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 42
11 Brosch Sabina 12 36
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 32
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 41
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 229
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 33
16 Kuch Tobias 20 37
17 Günther Susanne 18 42
18 Buchberger Michael 27 40
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 34
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 33
21 Haußmann Lena 23 47
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 31
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 107
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 31
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 31
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 34
27 Kuch Verena 21 32
28 Schiferli Dick 50 31
29 List Susanna 46 31
30 Sen Selahattin 32 108
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 40
32 Sturm Georg 43 31
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 35
34 Kriebel Kai 51 31
35 Heim Margarete 35 95
36 Drobny Manfred 24 32
37 Bauer Irene 31 30
38 Kirsch Martin 52 33
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 33
40 Heitz Nico 42 30
41 Fischer Melanie 44 85
42 Plötz Thomas 58 30
43 Hannus Veronika 48 33
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 28
45 Mokry Julia 41 100
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 37
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 31
48 Bandle Frank 38 110
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 32
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 31
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 28
52 Heim Ralf 45 86
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 27
54 Becher Matthias 49 26
55 Ripperger Jana 53 26
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 29
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 58
58 Wagner Alfred 56 26
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 26
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 26
61 Körbl Brigitte 66 27
62 Kilian Michael 68 26
63 Metz Rita 62 26
64 Meidinger Christian 19 93
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 26
66 Seidel Holger 70 26
67 Obermeier Diana 57 30
68 Tischer Helmut 67 26
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 63
70 Prügl Johannes 40 25

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 15 82
2 Scharlach Maria 3 39
3 Schneider Rainer 11 154
4 Zierer Benno 1 95
5 Scholz Robert 9 52
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 39
7 Weller Robert 16 36
8 Sailer Hans 5 34
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 204
10 Vaas Martin 21 46
11 Geier Anton 19 30
12 Betz Gerhard 2 31
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 14 49
14 Priller Helmut 27 35
15 Krojer Georg 6 27
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 39
17 Hoyer Susanne 7 30
18 Karl Andreas 26 42
19 Henning Thomas 30 63
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 72
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 54
22 Penner Uwe 53 27
23 Dollinger Josef 8 30
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 27
25 Grundner Thomas 23 31
26 Popp Rupert 10 51
27 Heigl Marianne 13 45
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 33
29 Daniel Johann 35 27
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 167
31 Hobmaier Michael 12 29
32 Ecker Karl 4 32
33 Fischer Josef 33 61
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 25
35 Ebner Uli 44 130
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 28
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 25
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 25
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 165
40 Kühner Anton 39 25
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 47
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 26
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 25
44 Filipp Harald 48 23
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 23
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 22
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 25
48 Berger Dominik 61 22
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 150
50 Stöber Markus 47 22
51 Hammerl Markus 54 25
52 Reif Johann 42 25
53 Besner Richard 38 22
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 22
55 Ludwig Martin 63 25
56 Anders Hendrik 67 40
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 38
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 32
59 Völkl Georg 34 24
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 21
61 Beck Daniel 70 21
62 Leitner Markus 64 38
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 22
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 30
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 24
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 93
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 21
68 Mordstein Robert 68 24
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 26
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 54

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 39
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 33
3 Csonka Bianca 6 33
4 Huber Johannes 2 33
5 Szalontay Attila 10 36
6 Albuschat Michael 4 33
7 Paukner Richard 9 30
8 Heichler René 12 27
9 Hilz Melanie 5 36
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 36
11 Hilz Michael 8 30
12 Kuch Albert 7 30
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 30
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 30
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 30
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 19
17 Schober Brigitte 18 10
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 13
19 Paulus Bernd 21 14
20 Lumley Willem 28 8
21 Schober Raimund 19 11
22 Obermann Eric 22 11
23 Weiler Manfred 24 7
24 Buberl Harald 23 18
25 Körner Silke 25 7
26 Staber Michael 27 10
27 Mika Andrzej 35 10
28 Graack Christian 36 9
29 Ferenc Rainer 26 6
30 Egger Monika 34 6
31 Schlappa Roland 33 20
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 6
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 6
34 Koppe Clemens 31 9
35 Schumacher Henning 39 5
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 5
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 5
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 5
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 13

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 18
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 150
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 9
4 Braun Walburga 8 12
5 Warlimont Peter 1 13
6 Grill Katharina 15 11
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 86
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 47
9 Neumaier Anton 6 8
10 Summer Christa 16 10
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 86
12 Graf Alina 21 61
13 Pschorr Martin 2 7
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 19
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 111
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 10
17 Kronner Stefan 13 28
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 10
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 7
20 Karell Elke 31 7
21 Grill Markus 47 10
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 7
23 Weindl Michael 48 7
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 18
25 Hierhager Anton 18 12
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 12
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 6
28 Auinger Manuela 17 95
29 Firlus Michael 38 6
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 12
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 6
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 7
33 Nolte Tino 56 8
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 85
35 Hahner Herbert 28 27
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 67
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 6
38 Thorma Edith 58 6
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 9
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 12
41 Kreilinger Max 19 12
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 12
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 11
44 Ebner Ira 62 6
45 Savci Bülent 60 6
46 Rehr Anna 64 7
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 9
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 6
49 Kugler Ernst 66 6
50 Flößer Natalie 70 6
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 12
52 Schindler Astrid 43 6
53 Prade Matthias 51 6
54 Martin Anette 34 15
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 18
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 15
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 6
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 9
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 6
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 6
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 63
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 46
63 Möller Uwe 67 26
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 6
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 6
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 6
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 6
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 6
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 5
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 5

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 12
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 5
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 7
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 5
5 Fincke Philipp 3 1
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 1
7 Ecker Timo 7 34
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 1
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 1
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 12
11 Petz Gudrun 22 1
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 1
13 Suhr Julian 21 1
14 Moschner Renate 40 1
15 Hartmann Jens 9 1
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 22
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 2
18 Wunder Barbara 46 1
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 1
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 4
21 Filser Thomas 38 1
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 1
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 1
24 Harms Thorsten 19 1
25 Völker Daniel 44 1
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 1
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 37
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 1
29 Hald Christoph 52 1
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 1
31 Hella Julien 32 18
32 Spettmann Maria 11 1
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 1
34 Völk Maria 16 1
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 1
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 1
37 Moschner Peter 60 1
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 7
39 Taysi Can 53 1
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 1
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 4
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 1
43 Dumat Julien 47 1
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 1
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 6
46 Taysi Alexander 64 1
47 Lechner Thomas 20 1
48 Fincke Theresa 26 1
49 Ruscher Maik 69 1
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 1
51 Peschel Markus 59 4
52 Skylnik Markus 25 1
53 Berthold Christian 67 1
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 4
55 Kurzen Nils 54 1
56 Müller Sandra 31 1
57 Schädlich Martin 70 1
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 1
59 Toader Eszter 68 1
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 1
61 Moll Johannes 66 1
62 Klinar Alesch 45 1
63 Amann Florian 56 1
64 Frey Martin 42 0
65 Phillipson Denise 57 0
66 Überall Tim 48 0
67 Elliesen Lars 62 3
68 Überall Rainer 63 0
69 Fincke Andreas 58 0
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 3

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 40
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 35
3 Lintl Maria 5 10
4 Fosso Samuel 6 4
5 Frankl Anton 4 16
6 Glaser Michael 13 4
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 15
8 Holike Florian 17 1
9 Hölzl Johann 7 4
10 Püschel Jessica 11 1
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 10
12 Popp Joseph 27 1
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 7
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 21 1
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 4
16 Cassens Sabine 32 1
17 Engelhardt Beate 38 4
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 1
19 Dobler Christian 12 7
20 Böhme Philomena 14 7
21 Münster Daniel 30 1
22 Romer Patrick 43 1
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 1
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 1
25 Bernack Franz 26 1
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 1
27 Schwind Monika 15 1
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 1
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 1
30 Tschernich Britta 54 1
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 1
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 1
33 Anders Gernot 45 4
34 Loibl Florian 36 4
35 Burzin Martin 34 1
36 Meßner Eduard 31 1
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 1
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 1
39 Stümmel Christa 56 1
40 Bauer Thomas 9 10
41 Sonner Josef 48 1
42 Ilberg Felix 42 16
43 Huber Daniel 29 4
44 Schindler Florian 52 1
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 1
46 Reinhart Lena 39 10
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 1
48 Bauer Heidi 25 1
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 1
50 Hartberger Renate 51 1
51 Glück Andreas 35 1
52 Struller Hildrun 41 1
53 Stock Roland 60 1
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 1
55 Buck Julia 62 1
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 1
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 1
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 1
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 1
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 1
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 7
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 1
63 Riesch Christoph 40 2
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 7
65 Riesch Monika 10 5
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 1
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 1
68 Barten Figen 69 1
69 Stock Andrea 68 1
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 1

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 4
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 60
3 Kern Angela 5 6
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 12
5 Pflügler Florian 2 100
6 Kirner Emilia 11 3
7 Beck Josef 13 2
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 29
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 11
10 Zangl Daniela 16 2
11 Hinge Anna 17 14
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 2
13 Wutz Manfred 15 8
14 Hobmair Monika 10 3
15 Kästl Jörg 4 5
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 2
17 Bergauer Felix 12 55
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 6
19 Hiereth Markus 19 11
20 Drothler Ute 32 2
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 2
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 11
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 18
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 2
25 Zacharias Werner 30 5
26 Reuß Ute 24 2
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 2
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 19
29 Fiegert Paul 25 2
30 Schröder Dirk 28 5
31 Wende Gunnar 45 2
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 2
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 13
34 Weller Christian 22 1
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 32
36 Diller Kurt 44 1
37 Düsberg Elke 39 1
38 Kästl Leonard 33 1
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 1
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 1
41 Mai Gerhard 31 1
42 Bauer Martin 36 1
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 1
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 17
45 Sailer Hubert 47 1
46 Babl Annabell 43 1
47 Bock Karl 29 27
48 Helfert Peter 58 4
49 Dersch Tina 49 12
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 1
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 1
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 1
53 Nissen Leon 54 5
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 1
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 1
56 Scheer Johanna 59 9
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 1
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 1
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 8
60 Kelnhofer Markus 69 1
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 1
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 15
63 Marterer Sascha 70 4
64 Kufer Julian 55 7
65 Rickert Ludger 64 4
66 Rauch Herbert 53 4
67 Ponse Lisa 60 10
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 1
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 1
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 1

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 6
2 Fink Gisela 7 6
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 6
4 Carus Susanne 6 6
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 6
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 9
7 Koblischek Sven 18 10
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 6
9 Stamm Karla 21 6
10 Schönherr Maik 10 6
11 Held Christina 26 6
12 Rauch Manfred 14 6
13 van Lier Sabine 29 6
14 John Stefan 4 6
15 Capric Katharina 24 6
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 10
17 Plötz Carolin 30 6
18 Handel Benjamin 32 6
19 Hacker Christina 38 6
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 6
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 6
22 Deml Johannes 23 6
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 6
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 6
25 Richter Michael 25 6
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 6
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 6
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 6
29 Regineri Birgit 13 9
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 10
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 6
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 6
33 Held Irmgard 52 6
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 6
35 Gurr Andrea 28 6
36 Krönert Christoph 12 6
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 6
38 Rauch Werner 33 6
39 Waldhof Anja 35 6
40 Strobl Alexander 39 6
41 Floßmann Sibylle 48 6
42 Gurr Thomas 43 6
43 Buchberger Martina 19 6
44 Capric Milos 55 6
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 6
46 Waldhof Christian 62 6
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 6
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 6
49 Maaf Ramin 57 9
50 Sterr Helmut 16 6
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 6
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 6
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 6
54 Groß Björn 49 6
55 Rose Tim 59 6
56 Eberhard Franz 64 6
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 6
58 Werner Jan 47 6
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 6
60 Pflaum Christof 56 6
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 6
62 Liebl Leander 53 6
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 6
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 6
65 Kunze Martin 61 6
66 Lehner Johannes 69 6
67 Ochmann Micha 65 6
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 6
69 Pallis Michalis 66 9
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 6
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei