46 - 0046

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 46 - 0046
Amtliches Endergebnis, 28.04.2020 12:03:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 4.097 28,8 %
GRÜNE 3.188 22,4 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 2.831 19,9 %
AfD 1.075 7,5 %
SPD 1.196 8,4 %
FDP 322 2,3 %
FSM 725 5,1 %
ÖDP 658 4,6 %
DIE LINKE 156 1,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 228 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 7 3,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 14.248 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 86
2 Meinelt Anita 2 69
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 193
4 Hermann Monika 16 68
5 Senger Simon 7 49
6 Arzberger Monika 27 52
7 Hauner Martin 31 56
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 51
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 89
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 90
11 Stegmair Johann 14 53
12 Wild Gregor 18 48
13 Reents Harald 13 100
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 63
15 Sixt Birgit 23 46
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 55
17 Reiter Martin 8 48
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 46
19 Knieler Tanja 34 66
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 46
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 110
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 54
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 66
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 48
25 Mayer Hans 25 170
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 45
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 98
28 Mayer Franz 22 50
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 48
30 Deliano Josef 11 48
31 Klier Rainer 29 45
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 46
33 Edfelder Damian 36 68
34 Braun Franz 19 54
35 Linz Karin 37 49
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 58
37 Schmid Georg 35 50
38 Staudt Markus 44 44
39 Kömpel Christine 56 42
40 Müller Franz 59 45
41 Költz Peter 50 45
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 43
43 Linseisen Martin 12 43
44 Warmuth Florian 51 45
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 44
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 45
47 Kortus Josef 38 42
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 41
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 41
50 John Marlies 64 41
51 Langwieser Frank 47 115
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 41
53 Wirl Walter 48 50
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 46
55 Guske Rita 53 54
56 Stadler Philipp 65 41
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 40
58 Behrendt Laura 54 49
59 Petz Josef 66 40
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 40
61 Nadler Christian 33 116
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 40
63 Krauß Heike 57 51
64 Schreiber Renate 58 39
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 39
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 49
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 82
68 Christen Isabel 70 42
69 Klose Marcus 60 41
70 Baur Stefan 45 40

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 168
2 Wäger Robert 7 63
3 Bönig Eva 2 59
4 Becher Johannes 1 52
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 46
6 Eckert Leon 13 66
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 37
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 36
9 Becher Alexandra 8 43
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 43
11 Brosch Sabina 12 66
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 37
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 49
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 181
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 32
16 Kuch Tobias 20 31
17 Günther Susanne 18 41
18 Buchberger Michael 27 32
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 35
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 32
21 Haußmann Lena 23 42
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 32
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 105
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 31
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 35
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 37
27 Kuch Verena 21 34
28 Schiferli Dick 50 31
29 List Susanna 46 32
30 Sen Selahattin 32 90
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 33
32 Sturm Georg 43 30
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 30
34 Kriebel Kai 51 31
35 Heim Margarete 35 73
36 Drobny Manfred 24 31
37 Bauer Irene 31 31
38 Kirsch Martin 52 31
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 30
40 Heitz Nico 42 32
41 Fischer Melanie 44 64
42 Plötz Thomas 58 30
43 Hannus Veronika 48 33
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 31
45 Mokry Julia 41 82
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 39
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 31
48 Bandle Frank 38 84
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 34
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 30
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 30
52 Heim Ralf 45 84
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 29
54 Becher Matthias 49 27
55 Ripperger Jana 53 28
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 34
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 50
58 Wagner Alfred 56 27
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 35
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 27
61 Körbl Brigitte 66 28
62 Kilian Michael 68 27
63 Metz Rita 62 27
64 Meidinger Christian 19 103
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 26
66 Seidel Holger 70 26
67 Obermeier Diana 57 36
68 Tischer Helmut 67 29
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 65
70 Prügl Johannes 40 22

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 15 78
2 Scharlach Maria 3 36
3 Schneider Rainer 11 93
4 Zierer Benno 1 71
5 Scholz Robert 9 47
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 32
7 Weller Robert 16 51
8 Sailer Hans 5 32
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 128
10 Vaas Martin 21 34
11 Geier Anton 19 34
12 Betz Gerhard 2 35
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 14 41
14 Priller Helmut 27 33
15 Krojer Georg 6 32
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 30
17 Hoyer Susanne 7 48
18 Karl Andreas 26 42
19 Henning Thomas 30 51
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 60
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 31
22 Penner Uwe 53 29
23 Dollinger Josef 8 31
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 32
25 Grundner Thomas 23 31
26 Popp Rupert 10 34
27 Heigl Marianne 13 31
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 32
29 Daniel Johann 35 34
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 100
31 Hobmaier Michael 12 32
32 Ecker Karl 4 30
33 Fischer Josef 33 48
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 28
35 Ebner Uli 44 90
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 31
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 28
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 29
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 98
40 Kühner Anton 39 30
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 45
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 28
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 34
44 Filipp Harald 48 28
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 28
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 27
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 27
48 Berger Dominik 61 27
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 90
50 Stöber Markus 47 27
51 Hammerl Markus 54 28
52 Reif Johann 42 27
53 Besner Richard 38 26
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 26
55 Ludwig Martin 63 28
56 Anders Hendrik 67 36
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 33
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 35
59 Völkl Georg 34 26
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 29
61 Beck Daniel 70 25
62 Leitner Markus 64 45
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 31
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 25
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 28
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 72
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 25
68 Mordstein Robert 68 27
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 28
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 33

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 61
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 51
3 Csonka Bianca 6 49
4 Huber Johannes 2 60
5 Szalontay Attila 10 51
6 Albuschat Michael 4 48
7 Paukner Richard 9 48
8 Heichler René 12 48
9 Hilz Melanie 5 48
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 48
11 Hilz Michael 8 48
12 Kuch Albert 7 48
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 51
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 45
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 40
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 27
17 Schober Brigitte 18 15
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 18
19 Paulus Bernd 21 12
20 Lumley Willem 28 15
21 Schober Raimund 19 12
22 Obermann Eric 22 12
23 Weiler Manfred 24 12
24 Buberl Harald 23 15
25 Körner Silke 25 15
26 Staber Michael 27 12
27 Mika Andrzej 35 12
28 Graack Christian 36 15
29 Ferenc Rainer 26 12
30 Egger Monika 34 12
31 Schlappa Roland 33 15
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 12
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 12
34 Koppe Clemens 31 12
35 Schumacher Henning 39 12
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 12
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 12
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 12
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 16

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 16
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 89
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 19
4 Braun Walburga 8 25
5 Warlimont Peter 1 22
6 Grill Katharina 15 20
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 47
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 25
9 Neumaier Anton 6 23
10 Summer Christa 16 15
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 62
12 Graf Alina 21 41
13 Pschorr Martin 2 11
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 9
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 70
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 11
17 Kronner Stefan 13 12
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 14
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 13
20 Karell Elke 31 9
21 Grill Markus 47 9
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 11
23 Weindl Michael 48 9
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 11
25 Hierhager Anton 18 12
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 8
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 8
28 Auinger Manuela 17 67
29 Firlus Michael 38 8
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 8
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 8
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 8
33 Nolte Tino 56 12
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 46
35 Hahner Herbert 28 11
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 48
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 8
38 Thorma Edith 58 8
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 11
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 8
41 Kreilinger Max 19 9
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 9
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 9
44 Ebner Ira 62 8
45 Savci Bülent 60 8
46 Rehr Anna 64 8
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 16
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 8
49 Kugler Ernst 66 8
50 Flößer Natalie 70 8
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 8
52 Schindler Astrid 43 8
53 Prade Matthias 51 8
54 Martin Anette 34 8
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 15
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 12
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 8
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 12
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 8
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 11
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 40
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 22
63 Möller Uwe 67 14
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 9
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 8
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 8
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 9
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 8
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 8
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 9

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 14
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 6
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 10
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 10
5 Fincke Philipp 3 4
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 6
7 Ecker Timo 7 16
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 6
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 7
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 10
11 Petz Gudrun 22 4
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 4
13 Suhr Julian 21 4
14 Moschner Renate 40 5
15 Hartmann Jens 9 3
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 10
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 5
18 Wunder Barbara 46 4
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 6
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 3
21 Filser Thomas 38 4
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 4
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 7
24 Harms Thorsten 19 4
25 Völker Daniel 44 4
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 4
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 12
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 4
29 Hald Christoph 52 3
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 3
31 Hella Julien 32 11
32 Spettmann Maria 11 3
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 3
34 Völk Maria 16 3
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 3
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 3
37 Moschner Peter 60 4
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 3
39 Taysi Can 53 3
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 3
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 3
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 3
43 Dumat Julien 47 3
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 3
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 3
46 Taysi Alexander 64 3
47 Lechner Thomas 20 3
48 Fincke Theresa 26 3
49 Ruscher Maik 69 3
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 6
51 Peschel Markus 59 3
52 Skylnik Markus 25 3
53 Berthold Christian 67 3
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 3
55 Kurzen Nils 54 3
56 Müller Sandra 31 3
57 Schädlich Martin 70 3
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 3
59 Toader Eszter 68 3
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 4
61 Moll Johannes 66 3
62 Klinar Alesch 45 3
63 Amann Florian 56 3
64 Frey Martin 42 3
65 Phillipson Denise 57 3
66 Überall Tim 48 3
67 Elliesen Lars 62 3
68 Überall Rainer 63 3
69 Fincke Andreas 58 3
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 6

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 26
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 47
3 Lintl Maria 5 14
4 Fosso Samuel 6 11
5 Frankl Anton 4 18
6 Glaser Michael 13 11
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 18
8 Holike Florian 17 11
9 Hölzl Johann 7 14
10 Püschel Jessica 11 10
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 14
12 Popp Joseph 27 10
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 9
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 21 9
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 9
16 Cassens Sabine 32 9
17 Engelhardt Beate 38 10
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 9
19 Dobler Christian 12 9
20 Böhme Philomena 14 14
21 Münster Daniel 30 9
22 Romer Patrick 43 9
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 9
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 13
25 Bernack Franz 26 9
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 9
27 Schwind Monika 15 9
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 9
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 10
30 Tschernich Britta 54 9
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 12
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 10
33 Anders Gernot 45 9
34 Loibl Florian 36 9
35 Burzin Martin 34 9
36 Meßner Eduard 31 9
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 9
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 9
39 Stümmel Christa 56 9
40 Bauer Thomas 9 9
41 Sonner Josef 48 9
42 Ilberg Felix 42 12
43 Huber Daniel 29 9
44 Schindler Florian 52 9
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 10
46 Reinhart Lena 39 10
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 12
48 Bauer Heidi 25 9
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 9
50 Hartberger Renate 51 10
51 Glück Andreas 35 10
52 Struller Hildrun 41 10
53 Stock Roland 60 8
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 8
55 Buck Julia 62 8
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 8
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 8
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 8
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 8
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 8
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 8
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 7
63 Riesch Christoph 40 7
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 7
65 Riesch Monika 10 7
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 7
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 7
68 Barten Figen 69 6
69 Stock Andrea 68 9
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 6

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 10
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 34
3 Kern Angela 5 9
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 10
5 Pflügler Florian 2 98
6 Kirner Emilia 11 9
7 Beck Josef 13 3
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 28
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 19
10 Zangl Daniela 16 6
11 Hinge Anna 17 20
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 2
13 Wutz Manfred 15 3
14 Hobmair Monika 10 3
15 Kästl Jörg 4 2
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 5
17 Bergauer Felix 12 43
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 5
19 Hiereth Markus 19 6
20 Drothler Ute 32 2
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 2
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 5
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 22
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 8
25 Zacharias Werner 30 2
26 Reuß Ute 24 2
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 2
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 26
29 Fiegert Paul 25 5
30 Schröder Dirk 28 3
31 Wende Gunnar 45 5
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 4
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 14
34 Weller Christian 22 5
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 46
36 Diller Kurt 44 5
37 Düsberg Elke 39 3
38 Kästl Leonard 33 5
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 5
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 5
41 Mai Gerhard 31 2
42 Bauer Martin 36 5
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 2
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 12
45 Sailer Hubert 47 5
46 Babl Annabell 43 2
47 Bock Karl 29 24
48 Helfert Peter 58 2
49 Dersch Tina 49 13
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 2
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 5
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 6
53 Nissen Leon 54 7
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 5
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 2
56 Scheer Johanna 59 10
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 2
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 2
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 10
60 Kelnhofer Markus 69 2
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 2
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 12
63 Marterer Sascha 70 2
64 Kufer Julian 55 3
65 Rickert Ludger 64 2
66 Rauch Herbert 53 5
67 Ponse Lisa 60 11
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 3
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 5
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 2

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 6
2 Fink Gisela 7 2
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 4
4 Carus Susanne 6 2
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 4
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 4
7 Koblischek Sven 18 2
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 2
9 Stamm Karla 21 2
10 Schönherr Maik 10 2
11 Held Christina 26 2
12 Rauch Manfred 14 2
13 van Lier Sabine 29 2
14 John Stefan 4 2
15 Capric Katharina 24 4
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 4
17 Plötz Carolin 30 2
18 Handel Benjamin 32 2
19 Hacker Christina 38 2
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 2
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 2
22 Deml Johannes 23 2
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 4
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 2
25 Richter Michael 25 5
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 2
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 2
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 2
29 Regineri Birgit 13 2
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 3
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 2
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 2
33 Held Irmgard 52 2
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 4
35 Gurr Andrea 28 2
36 Krönert Christoph 12 2
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 2
38 Rauch Werner 33 2
39 Waldhof Anja 35 2
40 Strobl Alexander 39 2
41 Floßmann Sibylle 48 4
42 Gurr Thomas 43 2
43 Buchberger Martina 19 4
44 Capric Milos 55 2
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 2
46 Waldhof Christian 62 2
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 2
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 2
49 Maaf Ramin 57 2
50 Sterr Helmut 16 2
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 2
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 1
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 1
54 Groß Björn 49 1
55 Rose Tim 59 1
56 Eberhard Franz 64 4
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 4
58 Werner Jan 47 1
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 1
60 Pflaum Christof 56 1
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 4
62 Liebl Leander 53 1
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 1
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 1
65 Kunze Martin 61 1
66 Lehner Johannes 69 1
67 Ochmann Micha 65 1
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 1
69 Pallis Michalis 66 1
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 1
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei