45 - 0045

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 45 - 0045
Amtliches Endergebnis, 28.04.2020 12:03:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.447 24,4 %
GRÜNE 4.202 29,7 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 2.423 17,1 %
AfD 900 6,4 %
SPD 1.054 7,5 %
FDP 649 4,6 %
FSM 552 3,9 %
ÖDP 572 4,0 %
DIE LINKE 333 2,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 228 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 6 2,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 14.132 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 85
2 Meinelt Anita 2 60
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 182
4 Hermann Monika 16 57
5 Senger Simon 7 43
6 Arzberger Monika 27 43
7 Hauner Martin 31 45
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 42
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 76
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 69
11 Stegmair Johann 14 52
12 Wild Gregor 18 42
13 Reents Harald 13 80
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 47
15 Sixt Birgit 23 41
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 44
17 Reiter Martin 8 47
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 41
19 Knieler Tanja 34 48
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 44
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 63
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 39
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 46
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 55
25 Mayer Hans 25 167
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 39
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 79
28 Mayer Franz 22 41
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 38
30 Deliano Josef 11 40
31 Klier Rainer 29 37
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 38
33 Edfelder Damian 36 44
34 Braun Franz 19 50
35 Linz Karin 37 36
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 37
37 Schmid Georg 35 40
38 Staudt Markus 44 36
39 Kömpel Christine 56 39
40 Müller Franz 59 36
41 Költz Peter 50 36
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 36
43 Linseisen Martin 12 38
44 Warmuth Florian 51 39
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 36
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 36
47 Kortus Josef 38 37
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 35
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 34
50 John Marlies 64 34
51 Langwieser Frank 47 106
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 36
53 Wirl Walter 48 34
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 36
55 Guske Rita 53 33
56 Stadler Philipp 65 33
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 33
58 Behrendt Laura 54 37
59 Petz Josef 66 32
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 32
61 Nadler Christian 33 133
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 36
63 Krauß Heike 57 41
64 Schreiber Renate 58 43
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 35
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 41
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 57
68 Christen Isabel 70 35
69 Klose Marcus 60 33
70 Baur Stefan 45 32

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 165
2 Wäger Robert 7 89
3 Bönig Eva 2 77
4 Becher Johannes 1 63
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 61
6 Eckert Leon 13 70
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 52
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 52
9 Becher Alexandra 8 57
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 50
11 Brosch Sabina 12 63
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 55
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 77
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 208
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 49
16 Kuch Tobias 20 51
17 Günther Susanne 18 51
18 Buchberger Michael 27 50
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 49
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 49
21 Haußmann Lena 23 73
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 48
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 139
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 48
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 52
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 53
27 Kuch Verena 21 47
28 Schiferli Dick 50 47
29 List Susanna 46 52
30 Sen Selahattin 32 109
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 59
32 Sturm Georg 43 47
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 49
34 Kriebel Kai 51 46
35 Heim Margarete 35 105
36 Drobny Manfred 24 46
37 Bauer Irene 31 51
38 Kirsch Martin 52 47
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 46
40 Heitz Nico 42 51
41 Fischer Melanie 44 94
42 Plötz Thomas 58 47
43 Hannus Veronika 48 44
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 44
45 Mokry Julia 41 84
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 44
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 45
48 Bandle Frank 38 92
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 55
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 46
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 41
52 Heim Ralf 45 85
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 40
54 Becher Matthias 49 40
55 Ripperger Jana 53 40
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 53
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 72
58 Wagner Alfred 56 38
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 38
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 35
61 Körbl Brigitte 66 35
62 Kilian Michael 68 35
63 Metz Rita 62 35
64 Meidinger Christian 19 118
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 35
66 Seidel Holger 70 36
67 Obermeier Diana 57 49
68 Tischer Helmut 67 35
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 61
70 Prügl Johannes 40 33

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 15 50
2 Scharlach Maria 3 31
3 Schneider Rainer 11 119
4 Zierer Benno 1 51
5 Scholz Robert 9 35
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 28
7 Weller Robert 16 37
8 Sailer Hans 5 30
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 145
10 Vaas Martin 21 34
11 Geier Anton 19 28
12 Betz Gerhard 2 30
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 14 45
14 Priller Helmut 27 26
15 Krojer Georg 6 25
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 32
17 Hoyer Susanne 7 28
18 Karl Andreas 26 39
19 Henning Thomas 30 42
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 58
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 24
22 Penner Uwe 53 22
23 Dollinger Josef 8 26
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 23
25 Grundner Thomas 23 34
26 Popp Rupert 10 29
27 Heigl Marianne 13 24
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 25
29 Daniel Johann 35 29
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 118
31 Hobmaier Michael 12 32
32 Ecker Karl 4 25
33 Fischer Josef 33 36
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 22
35 Ebner Uli 44 95
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 22
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 22
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 22
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 84
40 Kühner Anton 39 22
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 33
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 22
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 22
44 Filipp Harald 48 22
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 22
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 22
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 22
48 Berger Dominik 61 22
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 80
50 Stöber Markus 47 22
51 Hammerl Markus 54 34
52 Reif Johann 42 23
53 Besner Richard 38 24
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 23
55 Ludwig Martin 63 22
56 Anders Hendrik 67 23
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 22
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 21
59 Völkl Georg 34 24
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 25
61 Beck Daniel 70 21
62 Leitner Markus 64 24
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 22
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 22
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 22
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 46
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 21
68 Mordstein Robert 68 22
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 20
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 24

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 50
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 47
3 Csonka Bianca 6 40
4 Huber Johannes 2 52
5 Szalontay Attila 10 51
6 Albuschat Michael 4 36
7 Paukner Richard 9 40
8 Heichler René 12 37
9 Hilz Melanie 5 36
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 47
11 Hilz Michael 8 36
12 Kuch Albert 7 37
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 36
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 37
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 36
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 22
17 Schober Brigitte 18 11
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 11
19 Paulus Bernd 21 12
20 Lumley Willem 28 11
21 Schober Raimund 19 11
22 Obermann Eric 22 11
23 Weiler Manfred 24 11
24 Buberl Harald 23 13
25 Körner Silke 25 11
26 Staber Michael 27 11
27 Mika Andrzej 35 11
28 Graack Christian 36 11
29 Ferenc Rainer 26 11
30 Egger Monika 34 11
31 Schlappa Roland 33 12
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 11
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 11
34 Koppe Clemens 31 12
35 Schumacher Henning 39 11
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 11
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 12
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 11
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 12

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 10
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 120
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 10
4 Braun Walburga 8 11
5 Warlimont Peter 1 13
6 Grill Katharina 15 10
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 41
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 15
9 Neumaier Anton 6 10
10 Summer Christa 16 10
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 58
12 Graf Alina 21 38
13 Pschorr Martin 2 10
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 10
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 70
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 10
17 Kronner Stefan 13 12
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 10
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 9
20 Karell Elke 31 9
21 Grill Markus 47 10
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 7
23 Weindl Michael 48 8
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 8
25 Hierhager Anton 18 11
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 16
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 6
28 Auinger Manuela 17 60
29 Firlus Michael 38 6
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 6
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 7
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 7
33 Nolte Tino 56 9
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 46
35 Hahner Herbert 28 8
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 37
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 8
38 Thorma Edith 58 7
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 8
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 6
41 Kreilinger Max 19 9
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 8
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 7
44 Ebner Ira 62 9
45 Savci Bülent 60 7
46 Rehr Anna 64 7
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 8
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 11
49 Kugler Ernst 66 9
50 Flößer Natalie 70 8
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 6
52 Schindler Astrid 43 7
53 Prade Matthias 51 7
54 Martin Anette 34 10
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 7
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 11
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 7
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 8
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 7
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 7
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 30
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 28
63 Möller Uwe 67 21
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 6
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 7
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 6
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 8
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 7
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 7
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 7

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 10
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 9
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 12
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 20
5 Fincke Philipp 3 9
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 9
7 Ecker Timo 7 42
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 9
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 12
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 29
11 Petz Gudrun 22 12
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 14
13 Suhr Julian 21 11
14 Moschner Renate 40 9
15 Hartmann Jens 9 9
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 58
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 12
18 Wunder Barbara 46 9
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 10
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 7
21 Filser Thomas 38 10
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 6
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 6
24 Harms Thorsten 19 5
25 Völker Daniel 44 6
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 5
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 28
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 6
29 Hald Christoph 52 6
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 5
31 Hella Julien 32 15
32 Spettmann Maria 11 6
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 5
34 Völk Maria 16 6
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 8
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 6
37 Moschner Peter 60 5
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 6
39 Taysi Can 53 9
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 9
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 5
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 5
43 Dumat Julien 47 11
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 5
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 9
46 Taysi Alexander 64 5
47 Lechner Thomas 20 5
48 Fincke Theresa 26 6
49 Ruscher Maik 69 5
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 7
51 Peschel Markus 59 5
52 Skylnik Markus 25 8
53 Berthold Christian 67 5
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 9
55 Kurzen Nils 54 5
56 Müller Sandra 31 8
57 Schädlich Martin 70 5
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 5
59 Toader Eszter 68 5
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 5
61 Moll Johannes 66 5
62 Klinar Alesch 45 6
63 Amann Florian 56 5
64 Frey Martin 42 6
65 Phillipson Denise 57 5
66 Überall Tim 48 5
67 Elliesen Lars 62 8
68 Überall Rainer 63 5
69 Fincke Andreas 58 5
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 6

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 32
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 38
3 Lintl Maria 5 18
4 Fosso Samuel 6 6
5 Frankl Anton 4 19
6 Glaser Michael 13 15
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 19
8 Holike Florian 17 6
9 Hölzl Johann 7 9
10 Püschel Jessica 11 9
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 18
12 Popp Joseph 27 5
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 6
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 21 11
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 16
16 Cassens Sabine 32 5
17 Engelhardt Beate 38 5
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 5
19 Dobler Christian 12 5
20 Böhme Philomena 14 5
21 Münster Daniel 30 14
22 Romer Patrick 43 5
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 5
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 5
25 Bernack Franz 26 5
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 5
27 Schwind Monika 15 5
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 12
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 5
30 Tschernich Britta 54 5
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 8
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 14
33 Anders Gernot 45 5
34 Loibl Florian 36 5
35 Burzin Martin 34 5
36 Meßner Eduard 31 6
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 5
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 5
39 Stümmel Christa 56 5
40 Bauer Thomas 9 8
41 Sonner Josef 48 5
42 Ilberg Felix 42 5
43 Huber Daniel 29 5
44 Schindler Florian 52 5
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 5
46 Reinhart Lena 39 5
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 8
48 Bauer Heidi 25 5
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 5
50 Hartberger Renate 51 5
51 Glück Andreas 35 5
52 Struller Hildrun 41 6
53 Stock Roland 60 5
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 5
55 Buck Julia 62 5
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 8
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 9
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 5
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 5
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 5
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 5
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 5
63 Riesch Christoph 40 5
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 5
65 Riesch Monika 10 6
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 11
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 5
68 Barten Figen 69 5
69 Stock Andrea 68 5
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 5

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 3
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 59
3 Kern Angela 5 6
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 6
5 Pflügler Florian 2 88
6 Kirner Emilia 11 6
7 Beck Josef 13 3
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 26
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 12
10 Zangl Daniela 16 3
11 Hinge Anna 17 24
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 2
13 Wutz Manfred 15 6
14 Hobmair Monika 10 8
15 Kästl Jörg 4 5
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 2
17 Bergauer Felix 12 42
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 6
19 Hiereth Markus 19 3
20 Drothler Ute 32 2
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 2
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 6
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 13
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 2
25 Zacharias Werner 30 5
26 Reuß Ute 24 2
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 2
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 20
29 Fiegert Paul 25 2
30 Schröder Dirk 28 2
31 Wende Gunnar 45 5
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 2
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 12
34 Weller Christian 22 5
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 17
36 Diller Kurt 44 2
37 Düsberg Elke 39 5
38 Kästl Leonard 33 3
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 2
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 5
41 Mai Gerhard 31 2
42 Bauer Martin 36 2
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 2
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 7
45 Sailer Hubert 47 5
46 Babl Annabell 43 6
47 Bock Karl 29 23
48 Helfert Peter 58 2
49 Dersch Tina 49 4
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 5
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 2
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 8
53 Nissen Leon 54 12
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 3
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 3
56 Scheer Johanna 59 8
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 5
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 2
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 5
60 Kelnhofer Markus 69 2
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 2
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 8
63 Marterer Sascha 70 3
64 Kufer Julian 55 5
65 Rickert Ludger 64 2
66 Rauch Herbert 53 5
67 Ponse Lisa 60 7
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 2
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 2
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 2

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 11
2 Fink Gisela 7 8
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 7
4 Carus Susanne 6 8
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 6
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 7
7 Koblischek Sven 18 5
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 5
9 Stamm Karla 21 5
10 Schönherr Maik 10 4
11 Held Christina 26 5
12 Rauch Manfred 14 5
13 van Lier Sabine 29 5
14 John Stefan 4 4
15 Capric Katharina 24 7
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 11
17 Plötz Carolin 30 5
18 Handel Benjamin 32 5
19 Hacker Christina 38 4
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 4
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 4
22 Deml Johannes 23 4
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 6
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 5
25 Richter Michael 25 5
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 4
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 4
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 4
29 Regineri Birgit 13 4
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 11
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 4
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 4
33 Held Irmgard 52 4
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 9
35 Gurr Andrea 28 4
36 Krönert Christoph 12 4
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 4
38 Rauch Werner 33 4
39 Waldhof Anja 35 4
40 Strobl Alexander 39 4
41 Floßmann Sibylle 48 9
42 Gurr Thomas 43 4
43 Buchberger Martina 19 6
44 Capric Milos 55 4
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 4
46 Waldhof Christian 62 4
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 4
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 5
49 Maaf Ramin 57 4
50 Sterr Helmut 16 4
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 4
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 4
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 3
54 Groß Björn 49 3
55 Rose Tim 59 4
56 Eberhard Franz 64 3
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 3
58 Werner Jan 47 3
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 3
60 Pflaum Christof 56 4
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 6
62 Liebl Leander 53 4
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 3
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 3
65 Kunze Martin 61 3
66 Lehner Johannes 69 3
67 Ochmann Micha 65 3
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 3
69 Pallis Michalis 66 3
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 3
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei