44 - 0044

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 44 - 0044
Amtliches Endergebnis, 28.04.2020 12:03:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.861 27,2 %
GRÜNE 4.011 28,3 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 2.354 16,6 %
AfD 493 3,5 %
SPD 1.171 8,2 %
FDP 442 3,1 %
FSM 810 5,7 %
ÖDP 803 5,7 %
DIE LINKE 249 1,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 228 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 6 2,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 14.194 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 87
2 Meinelt Anita 2 79
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 191
4 Hermann Monika 16 63
5 Senger Simon 7 53
6 Arzberger Monika 27 54
7 Hauner Martin 31 58
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 56
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 72
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 84
11 Stegmair Johann 14 61
12 Wild Gregor 18 47
13 Reents Harald 13 88
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 58
15 Sixt Birgit 23 47
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 46
17 Reiter Martin 8 51
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 46
19 Knieler Tanja 34 48
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 54
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 79
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 44
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 70
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 52
25 Mayer Hans 25 149
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 49
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 96
28 Mayer Franz 22 47
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 44
30 Deliano Josef 11 52
31 Klier Rainer 29 43
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 43
33 Edfelder Damian 36 56
34 Braun Franz 19 48
35 Linz Karin 37 43
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 54
37 Schmid Georg 35 47
38 Staudt Markus 44 42
39 Kömpel Christine 56 43
40 Müller Franz 59 42
41 Költz Peter 50 41
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 41
43 Linseisen Martin 12 47
44 Warmuth Florian 51 40
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 43
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 42
47 Kortus Josef 38 44
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 42
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 42
50 John Marlies 64 39
51 Langwieser Frank 47 97
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 39
53 Wirl Walter 48 41
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 41
55 Guske Rita 53 41
56 Stadler Philipp 65 38
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 38
58 Behrendt Laura 54 45
59 Petz Josef 66 41
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 37
61 Nadler Christian 33 142
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 36
63 Krauß Heike 57 49
64 Schreiber Renate 58 38
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 38
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 43
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 54
68 Christen Isabel 70 34
69 Klose Marcus 60 31
70 Baur Stefan 45 31

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 174
2 Wäger Robert 7 85
3 Bönig Eva 2 88
4 Becher Johannes 1 83
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 64
6 Eckert Leon 13 67
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 65
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 75
9 Becher Alexandra 8 68
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 79
11 Brosch Sabina 12 65
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 51
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 57
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 217
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 47
16 Kuch Tobias 20 50
17 Günther Susanne 18 65
18 Buchberger Michael 27 45
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 54
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 48
21 Haußmann Lena 23 56
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 44
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 95
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 42
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 50
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 45
27 Kuch Verena 21 46
28 Schiferli Dick 50 39
29 List Susanna 46 45
30 Sen Selahattin 32 79
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 41
32 Sturm Georg 43 39
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 58
34 Kriebel Kai 51 39
35 Heim Margarete 35 90
36 Drobny Manfred 24 47
37 Bauer Irene 31 41
38 Kirsch Martin 52 38
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 37
40 Heitz Nico 42 38
41 Fischer Melanie 44 73
42 Plötz Thomas 58 40
43 Hannus Veronika 48 43
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 38
45 Mokry Julia 41 90
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 46
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 46
48 Bandle Frank 38 75
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 38
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 42
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 38
52 Heim Ralf 45 90
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 45
54 Becher Matthias 49 36
55 Ripperger Jana 53 35
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 35
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 47
58 Wagner Alfred 56 38
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 44
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 37
61 Körbl Brigitte 66 38
62 Kilian Michael 68 34
63 Metz Rita 62 40
64 Meidinger Christian 19 129
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 33
66 Seidel Holger 70 34
67 Obermeier Diana 57 38
68 Tischer Helmut 67 35
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 62
70 Prügl Johannes 40 36

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 15 79
2 Scharlach Maria 3 26
3 Schneider Rainer 11 122
4 Zierer Benno 1 81
5 Scholz Robert 9 34
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 29
7 Weller Robert 16 40
8 Sailer Hans 5 32
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 142
10 Vaas Martin 21 33
11 Geier Anton 19 22
12 Betz Gerhard 2 28
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 14 30
14 Priller Helmut 27 26
15 Krojer Georg 6 23
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 21
17 Hoyer Susanne 7 24
18 Karl Andreas 26 33
19 Henning Thomas 30 35
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 43
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 23
22 Penner Uwe 53 16
23 Dollinger Josef 8 18
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 17
25 Grundner Thomas 23 26
26 Popp Rupert 10 33
27 Heigl Marianne 13 34
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 17
29 Daniel Johann 35 18
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 138
31 Hobmaier Michael 12 30
32 Ecker Karl 4 29
33 Fischer Josef 33 42
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 19
35 Ebner Uli 44 79
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 17
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 19
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 16
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 107
40 Kühner Anton 39 19
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 30
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 16
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 19
44 Filipp Harald 48 17
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 16
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 20
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 19
48 Berger Dominik 61 19
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 85
50 Stöber Markus 47 16
51 Hammerl Markus 54 18
52 Reif Johann 42 16
53 Besner Richard 38 16
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 16
55 Ludwig Martin 63 19
56 Anders Hendrik 67 23
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 26
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 22
59 Völkl Georg 34 22
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 22
61 Beck Daniel 70 16
62 Leitner Markus 64 37
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 17
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 29
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 17
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 75
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 17
68 Mordstein Robert 68 19
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 24
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 26

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 33
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 21
3 Csonka Bianca 6 15
4 Huber Johannes 2 30
5 Szalontay Attila 10 21
6 Albuschat Michael 4 21
7 Paukner Richard 9 21
8 Heichler René 12 21
9 Hilz Melanie 5 21
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 21
11 Hilz Michael 8 21
12 Kuch Albert 7 21
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 21
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 21
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 18
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 12
17 Schober Brigitte 18 6
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 9
19 Paulus Bernd 21 6
20 Lumley Willem 28 6
21 Schober Raimund 19 8
22 Obermann Eric 22 8
23 Weiler Manfred 24 8
24 Buberl Harald 23 8
25 Körner Silke 25 8
26 Staber Michael 27 8
27 Mika Andrzej 35 5
28 Graack Christian 36 8
29 Ferenc Rainer 26 5
30 Egger Monika 34 9
31 Schlappa Roland 33 8
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 6
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 6
34 Koppe Clemens 31 6
35 Schumacher Henning 39 5
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 5
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 5
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 5
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 6

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 22
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 125
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 28
4 Braun Walburga 8 15
5 Warlimont Peter 1 22
6 Grill Katharina 15 22
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 56
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 16
9 Neumaier Anton 6 16
10 Summer Christa 16 15
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 56
12 Graf Alina 21 42
13 Pschorr Martin 2 12
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 12
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 76
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 9
17 Kronner Stefan 13 15
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 12
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 12
20 Karell Elke 31 9
21 Grill Markus 47 9
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 12
23 Weindl Michael 48 9
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 10
25 Hierhager Anton 18 9
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 9
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 9
28 Auinger Manuela 17 61
29 Firlus Michael 38 6
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 9
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 9
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 6
33 Nolte Tino 56 6
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 48
35 Hahner Herbert 28 10
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 53
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 6
38 Thorma Edith 58 6
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 13
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 9
41 Kreilinger Max 19 9
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 6
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 6
44 Ebner Ira 62 9
45 Savci Bülent 60 8
46 Rehr Anna 64 8
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 5
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 5
49 Kugler Ernst 66 5
50 Flößer Natalie 70 5
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 5
52 Schindler Astrid 43 5
53 Prade Matthias 51 5
54 Martin Anette 34 12
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 8
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 11
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 5
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 5
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 5
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 6
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 41
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 34
63 Möller Uwe 67 16
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 4
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 10
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 7
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 10
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 4
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 7
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 4

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 4
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 8
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 4
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 17
5 Fincke Philipp 3 7
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 4
7 Ecker Timo 7 30
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 5
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 4
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 19
11 Petz Gudrun 22 4
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 5
13 Suhr Julian 21 5
14 Moschner Renate 40 4
15 Hartmann Jens 9 5
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 29
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 17
18 Wunder Barbara 46 5
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 4
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 7
21 Filser Thomas 38 4
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 4
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 4
24 Harms Thorsten 19 5
25 Völker Daniel 44 4
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 4
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 23
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 4
29 Hald Christoph 52 4
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 5
31 Hella Julien 32 14
32 Spettmann Maria 11 5
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 4
34 Völk Maria 16 5
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 4
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 4
37 Moschner Peter 60 4
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 7
39 Taysi Can 53 4
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 7
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 6
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 4
43 Dumat Julien 47 4
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 4
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 7
46 Taysi Alexander 64 4
47 Lechner Thomas 20 5
48 Fincke Theresa 26 4
49 Ruscher Maik 69 4
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 5
51 Peschel Markus 59 4
52 Skylnik Markus 25 4
53 Berthold Christian 67 4
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 4
55 Kurzen Nils 54 4
56 Müller Sandra 31 5
57 Schädlich Martin 70 4
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 8
59 Toader Eszter 68 4
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 4
61 Moll Johannes 66 4
62 Klinar Alesch 45 4
63 Amann Florian 56 4
64 Frey Martin 42 6
65 Phillipson Denise 57 4
66 Überall Tim 48 4
67 Elliesen Lars 62 6
68 Überall Rainer 63 4
69 Fincke Andreas 58 4
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 4

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 50
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 72
3 Lintl Maria 5 19
4 Fosso Samuel 6 20
5 Frankl Anton 4 27
6 Glaser Michael 13 12
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 14
8 Holike Florian 17 8
9 Hölzl Johann 7 9
10 Püschel Jessica 11 8
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 14
12 Popp Joseph 27 8
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 8
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 21 8
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 12
16 Cassens Sabine 32 8
17 Engelhardt Beate 38 9
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 9
19 Dobler Christian 12 8
20 Böhme Philomena 14 11
21 Münster Daniel 30 8
22 Romer Patrick 43 8
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 8
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 9
25 Bernack Franz 26 8
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 11
27 Schwind Monika 15 9
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 8
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 8
30 Tschernich Britta 54 9
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 8
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 8
33 Anders Gernot 45 8
34 Loibl Florian 36 8
35 Burzin Martin 34 12
36 Meßner Eduard 31 8
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 8
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 8
39 Stümmel Christa 56 8
40 Bauer Thomas 9 12
41 Sonner Josef 48 11
42 Ilberg Felix 42 11
43 Huber Daniel 29 8
44 Schindler Florian 52 8
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 8
46 Reinhart Lena 39 12
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 12
48 Bauer Heidi 25 13
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 9
50 Hartberger Renate 51 11
51 Glück Andreas 35 11
52 Struller Hildrun 41 8
53 Stock Roland 60 8
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 8
55 Buck Julia 62 8
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 14
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 8
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 8
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 8
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 15
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 15
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 8
63 Riesch Christoph 40 11
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 8
65 Riesch Monika 10 18
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 12
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 8
68 Barten Figen 69 8
69 Stock Andrea 68 8
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 7

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 10
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 78
3 Kern Angela 5 13
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 10
5 Pflügler Florian 2 106
6 Kirner Emilia 11 8
7 Beck Josef 13 8
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 25
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 14
10 Zangl Daniela 16 8
11 Hinge Anna 17 20
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 7
13 Wutz Manfred 15 7
14 Hobmair Monika 10 9
15 Kästl Jörg 4 6
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 6
17 Bergauer Felix 12 65
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 4
19 Hiereth Markus 19 4
20 Drothler Ute 32 4
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 4
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 11
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 34
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 4
25 Zacharias Werner 30 5
26 Reuß Ute 24 4
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 4
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 30
29 Fiegert Paul 25 8
30 Schröder Dirk 28 4
31 Wende Gunnar 45 4
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 4
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 27
34 Weller Christian 22 3
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 37
36 Diller Kurt 44 3
37 Düsberg Elke 39 3
38 Kästl Leonard 33 3
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 3
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 3
41 Mai Gerhard 31 3
42 Bauer Martin 36 4
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 4
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 19
45 Sailer Hubert 47 3
46 Babl Annabell 43 3
47 Bock Karl 29 28
48 Helfert Peter 58 6
49 Dersch Tina 49 11
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 6
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 6
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 3
53 Nissen Leon 54 7
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 3
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 4
56 Scheer Johanna 59 18
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 3
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 3
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 14
60 Kelnhofer Markus 69 3
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 3
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 15
63 Marterer Sascha 70 3
64 Kufer Julian 55 2
65 Rickert Ludger 64 2
66 Rauch Herbert 53 5
67 Ponse Lisa 60 5
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 2
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 3
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 2

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 11
2 Fink Gisela 7 8
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 15
4 Carus Susanne 6 8
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 9
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 8
7 Koblischek Sven 18 11
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 8
9 Stamm Karla 21 5
10 Schönherr Maik 10 5
11 Held Christina 26 5
12 Rauch Manfred 14 5
13 van Lier Sabine 29 2
14 John Stefan 4 2
15 Capric Katharina 24 2
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 12
17 Plötz Carolin 30 2
18 Handel Benjamin 32 2
19 Hacker Christina 38 2
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 2
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 2
22 Deml Johannes 23 2
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 2
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 2
25 Richter Michael 25 2
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 2
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 2
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 2
29 Regineri Birgit 13 2
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 6
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 2
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 2
33 Held Irmgard 52 2
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 2
35 Gurr Andrea 28 2
36 Krönert Christoph 12 2
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 2
38 Rauch Werner 33 2
39 Waldhof Anja 35 2
40 Strobl Alexander 39 2
41 Floßmann Sibylle 48 2
42 Gurr Thomas 43 2
43 Buchberger Martina 19 2
44 Capric Milos 55 5
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 2
46 Waldhof Christian 62 2
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 2
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 5
49 Maaf Ramin 57 2
50 Sterr Helmut 16 2
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 2
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 2
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 2
54 Groß Björn 49 2
55 Rose Tim 59 5
56 Eberhard Franz 64 2
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 5
58 Werner Jan 47 5
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 5
60 Pflaum Christof 56 2
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 2
62 Liebl Leander 53 2
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 2
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 2
65 Kunze Martin 61 2
66 Lehner Johannes 69 2
67 Ochmann Micha 65 2
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 5
69 Pallis Michalis 66 2
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 2
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei