43 - 0043

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 43 - 0043
Amtliches Endergebnis, 28.04.2020 12:03:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.587 24,7 %
GRÜNE 2.736 18,8 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 3.535 24,3 %
AfD 745 5,1 %
SPD 1.412 9,7 %
FDP 504 3,5 %
FSM 537 3,7 %
ÖDP 949 6,5 %
DIE LINKE 533 3,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 234 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 3 1,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 14.538 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 88
2 Meinelt Anita 2 71
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 233
4 Hermann Monika 16 54
5 Senger Simon 7 46
6 Arzberger Monika 27 44
7 Hauner Martin 31 50
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 43
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 72
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 70
11 Stegmair Johann 14 44
12 Wild Gregor 18 43
13 Reents Harald 13 101
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 41
15 Sixt Birgit 23 39
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 41
17 Reiter Martin 8 40
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 37
19 Knieler Tanja 34 51
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 46
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 86
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 37
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 50
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 51
25 Mayer Hans 25 187
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 38
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 62
28 Mayer Franz 22 37
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 38
30 Deliano Josef 11 47
31 Klier Rainer 29 38
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 37
33 Edfelder Damian 36 62
34 Braun Franz 19 64
35 Linz Karin 37 38
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 40
37 Schmid Georg 35 41
38 Staudt Markus 44 37
39 Kömpel Christine 56 36
40 Müller Franz 59 36
41 Költz Peter 50 35
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 35
43 Linseisen Martin 12 39
44 Warmuth Florian 51 41
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 35
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 35
47 Kortus Josef 38 38
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 36
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 36
50 John Marlies 64 35
51 Langwieser Frank 47 122
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 35
53 Wirl Walter 48 39
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 37
55 Guske Rita 53 36
56 Stadler Philipp 65 34
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 37
58 Behrendt Laura 54 34
59 Petz Josef 66 37
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 33
61 Nadler Christian 33 148
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 32
63 Krauß Heike 57 39
64 Schreiber Renate 58 31
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 33
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 44
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 52
68 Christen Isabel 70 29
69 Klose Marcus 60 26
70 Baur Stefan 45 28

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 165
2 Wäger Robert 7 64
3 Bönig Eva 2 52
4 Becher Johannes 1 36
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 44
6 Eckert Leon 13 56
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 34
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 35
9 Becher Alexandra 8 46
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 31
11 Brosch Sabina 12 36
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 29
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 33
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 201
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 34
16 Kuch Tobias 20 31
17 Günther Susanne 18 32
18 Buchberger Michael 27 30
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 28
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 28
21 Haußmann Lena 23 32
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 27
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 90
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 26
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 28
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 26
27 Kuch Verena 21 25
28 Schiferli Dick 50 24
29 List Susanna 46 25
30 Sen Selahattin 32 94
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 32
32 Sturm Georg 43 27
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 26
34 Kriebel Kai 51 25
35 Heim Margarete 35 63
36 Drobny Manfred 24 26
37 Bauer Irene 31 29
38 Kirsch Martin 52 25
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 22
40 Heitz Nico 42 26
41 Fischer Melanie 44 60
42 Plötz Thomas 58 22
43 Hannus Veronika 48 26
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 28
45 Mokry Julia 41 72
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 27
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 28
48 Bandle Frank 38 83
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 27
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 24
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 26
52 Heim Ralf 45 70
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 21
54 Becher Matthias 49 22
55 Ripperger Jana 53 24
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 24
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 31
58 Wagner Alfred 56 20
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 28
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 20
61 Körbl Brigitte 66 21
62 Kilian Michael 68 20
63 Metz Rita 62 24
64 Meidinger Christian 19 97
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 19
66 Seidel Holger 70 19
67 Obermeier Diana 57 35
68 Tischer Helmut 67 22
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 33
70 Prügl Johannes 40 20

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 15 87
2 Scharlach Maria 3 42
3 Schneider Rainer 11 135
4 Zierer Benno 1 79
5 Scholz Robert 9 66
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 42
7 Weller Robert 16 57
8 Sailer Hans 5 37
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 200
10 Vaas Martin 21 55
11 Geier Anton 19 44
12 Betz Gerhard 2 49
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 14 53
14 Priller Helmut 27 38
15 Krojer Georg 6 33
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 68
17 Hoyer Susanne 7 43
18 Karl Andreas 26 42
19 Henning Thomas 30 56
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 99
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 43
22 Penner Uwe 53 31
23 Dollinger Josef 8 38
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 32
25 Grundner Thomas 23 36
26 Popp Rupert 10 65
27 Heigl Marianne 13 40
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 37
29 Daniel Johann 35 37
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 142
31 Hobmaier Michael 12 34
32 Ecker Karl 4 36
33 Fischer Josef 33 73
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 30
35 Ebner Uli 44 136
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 31
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 31
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 29
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 138
40 Kühner Anton 39 29
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 54
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 32
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 30
44 Filipp Harald 48 30
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 28
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 28
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 29
48 Berger Dominik 61 37
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 131
50 Stöber Markus 47 28
51 Hammerl Markus 54 31
52 Reif Johann 42 29
53 Besner Richard 38 33
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 28
55 Ludwig Martin 63 32
56 Anders Hendrik 67 48
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 57
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 41
59 Völkl Georg 34 33
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 28
61 Beck Daniel 70 25
62 Leitner Markus 64 36
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 27
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 30
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 28
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 62
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 24
68 Mordstein Robert 68 28
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 41
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 54

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 51
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 33
3 Csonka Bianca 6 31
4 Huber Johannes 2 42
5 Szalontay Attila 10 42
6 Albuschat Michael 4 33
7 Paukner Richard 9 39
8 Heichler René 12 30
9 Hilz Melanie 5 36
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 37
11 Hilz Michael 8 30
12 Kuch Albert 7 30
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 27
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 24
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 24
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 16
17 Schober Brigitte 18 8
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 8
19 Paulus Bernd 21 8
20 Lumley Willem 28 8
21 Schober Raimund 19 8
22 Obermann Eric 22 8
23 Weiler Manfred 24 8
24 Buberl Harald 23 23
25 Körner Silke 25 8
26 Staber Michael 27 8
27 Mika Andrzej 35 8
28 Graack Christian 36 8
29 Ferenc Rainer 26 8
30 Egger Monika 34 8
31 Schlappa Roland 33 17
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 8
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 8
34 Koppe Clemens 31 11
35 Schumacher Henning 39 8
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 11
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 8
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 8
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 14

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 22
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 119
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 8
4 Braun Walburga 8 20
5 Warlimont Peter 1 18
6 Grill Katharina 15 12
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 62
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 27
9 Neumaier Anton 6 7
10 Summer Christa 16 11
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 69
12 Graf Alina 21 68
13 Pschorr Martin 2 7
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 20
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 110
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 12
17 Kronner Stefan 13 10
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 17
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 13
20 Karell Elke 31 11
21 Grill Markus 47 10
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 12
23 Weindl Michael 48 10
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 20
25 Hierhager Anton 18 11
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 17
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 7
28 Auinger Manuela 17 89
29 Firlus Michael 38 11
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 12
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 11
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 11
33 Nolte Tino 56 7
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 57
35 Hahner Herbert 28 22
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 56
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 7
38 Thorma Edith 58 10
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 12
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 17
41 Kreilinger Max 19 16
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 17
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 9
44 Ebner Ira 62 11
45 Savci Bülent 60 8
46 Rehr Anna 64 14
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 14
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 8
49 Kugler Ernst 66 8
50 Flößer Natalie 70 8
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 10
52 Schindler Astrid 43 8
53 Prade Matthias 51 9
54 Martin Anette 34 15
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 12
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 15
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 9
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 8
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 6
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 6
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 47
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 42
63 Möller Uwe 67 23
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 6
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 5
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 5
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 6
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 8
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 4
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 3

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 9
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 7
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 5
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 8
5 Fincke Philipp 3 4
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 9
7 Ecker Timo 7 38
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 5
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 4
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 32
11 Petz Gudrun 22 4
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 8
13 Suhr Julian 21 4
14 Moschner Renate 40 4
15 Hartmann Jens 9 4
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 56
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 16
18 Wunder Barbara 46 4
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 4
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 4
21 Filser Thomas 38 4
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 5
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 4
24 Harms Thorsten 19 4
25 Völker Daniel 44 10
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 4
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 29
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 5
29 Hald Christoph 52 4
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 4
31 Hella Julien 32 15
32 Spettmann Maria 11 10
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 4
34 Völk Maria 16 4
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 4
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 4
37 Moschner Peter 60 4
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 7
39 Taysi Can 53 4
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 5
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 7
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 4
43 Dumat Julien 47 4
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 4
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 8
46 Taysi Alexander 64 4
47 Lechner Thomas 20 7
48 Fincke Theresa 26 4
49 Ruscher Maik 69 4
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 4
51 Peschel Markus 59 4
52 Skylnik Markus 25 4
53 Berthold Christian 67 4
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 5
55 Kurzen Nils 54 4
56 Müller Sandra 31 5
57 Schädlich Martin 70 4
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 4
59 Toader Eszter 68 4
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 5
61 Moll Johannes 66 6
62 Klinar Alesch 45 4
63 Amann Florian 56 4
64 Frey Martin 42 4
65 Phillipson Denise 57 4
66 Überall Tim 48 4
67 Elliesen Lars 62 12
68 Überall Rainer 63 4
69 Fincke Andreas 58 3
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 3

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 47
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 54
3 Lintl Maria 5 10
4 Fosso Samuel 6 5
5 Frankl Anton 4 17
6 Glaser Michael 13 12
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 29
8 Holike Florian 17 11
9 Hölzl Johann 7 8
10 Püschel Jessica 11 8
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 5
12 Popp Joseph 27 7
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 4
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 21 4
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 6
16 Cassens Sabine 32 5
17 Engelhardt Beate 38 6
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 5
19 Dobler Christian 12 10
20 Böhme Philomena 14 6
21 Münster Daniel 30 8
22 Romer Patrick 43 6
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 4
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 5
25 Bernack Franz 26 4
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 5
27 Schwind Monika 15 7
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 4
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 4
30 Tschernich Britta 54 5
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 5
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 13
33 Anders Gernot 45 5
34 Loibl Florian 36 5
35 Burzin Martin 34 4
36 Meßner Eduard 31 7
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 5
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 4
39 Stümmel Christa 56 6
40 Bauer Thomas 9 4
41 Sonner Josef 48 4
42 Ilberg Felix 42 4
43 Huber Daniel 29 5
44 Schindler Florian 52 4
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 6
46 Reinhart Lena 39 8
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 7
48 Bauer Heidi 25 7
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 6
50 Hartberger Renate 51 6
51 Glück Andreas 35 4
52 Struller Hildrun 41 6
53 Stock Roland 60 4
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 5
55 Buck Julia 62 5
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 5
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 5
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 4
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 4
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 8
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 5
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 7
63 Riesch Christoph 40 9
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 4
65 Riesch Monika 10 10
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 6
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 7
68 Barten Figen 69 4
69 Stock Andrea 68 5
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 4

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 16
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 67
3 Kern Angela 5 7
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 6
5 Pflügler Florian 2 127
6 Kirner Emilia 11 7
7 Beck Josef 13 8
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 38
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 13
10 Zangl Daniela 16 9
11 Hinge Anna 17 37
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 13
13 Wutz Manfred 15 9
14 Hobmair Monika 10 11
15 Kästl Jörg 4 8
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 5
17 Bergauer Felix 12 81
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 6
19 Hiereth Markus 19 9
20 Drothler Ute 32 5
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 5
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 14
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 38
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 5
25 Zacharias Werner 30 4
26 Reuß Ute 24 6
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 4
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 31
29 Fiegert Paul 25 6
30 Schröder Dirk 28 4
31 Wende Gunnar 45 4
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 8
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 23
34 Weller Christian 22 6
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 64
36 Diller Kurt 44 4
37 Düsberg Elke 39 4
38 Kästl Leonard 33 3
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 7
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 6
41 Mai Gerhard 31 3
42 Bauer Martin 36 11
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 3
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 19
45 Sailer Hubert 47 4
46 Babl Annabell 43 7
47 Bock Karl 29 36
48 Helfert Peter 58 3
49 Dersch Tina 49 7
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 3
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 4
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 4
53 Nissen Leon 54 11
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 7
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 3
56 Scheer Johanna 59 18
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 3
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 6
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 6
60 Kelnhofer Markus 69 7
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 3
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 16
63 Marterer Sascha 70 3
64 Kufer Julian 55 3
65 Rickert Ludger 64 3
66 Rauch Herbert 53 4
67 Ponse Lisa 60 11
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 3
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 7
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 3

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 9
2 Fink Gisela 7 8
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 11
4 Carus Susanne 6 7
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 7
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 7
7 Koblischek Sven 18 10
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 8
9 Stamm Karla 21 7
10 Schönherr Maik 10 7
11 Held Christina 26 7
12 Rauch Manfred 14 7
13 van Lier Sabine 29 7
14 John Stefan 4 7
15 Capric Katharina 24 7
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 16
17 Plötz Carolin 30 7
18 Handel Benjamin 32 7
19 Hacker Christina 38 7
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 7
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 7
22 Deml Johannes 23 7
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 7
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 13
25 Richter Michael 25 7
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 7
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 7
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 7
29 Regineri Birgit 13 11
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 13
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 8
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 7
33 Held Irmgard 52 7
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 7
35 Gurr Andrea 28 10
36 Krönert Christoph 12 11
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 7
38 Rauch Werner 33 10
39 Waldhof Anja 35 9
40 Strobl Alexander 39 7
41 Floßmann Sibylle 48 8
42 Gurr Thomas 43 8
43 Buchberger Martina 19 12
44 Capric Milos 55 7
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 7
46 Waldhof Christian 62 7
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 7
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 7
49 Maaf Ramin 57 11
50 Sterr Helmut 16 7
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 6
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 7
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 6
54 Groß Björn 49 6
55 Rose Tim 59 6
56 Eberhard Franz 64 6
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 6
58 Werner Jan 47 6
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 6
60 Pflaum Christof 56 6
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 6
62 Liebl Leander 53 6
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 6
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 7
65 Kunze Martin 61 6
66 Lehner Johannes 69 6
67 Ochmann Micha 65 6
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 7
69 Pallis Michalis 66 6
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 6
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei