41 - 0041

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 41 - 0041
Amtliches Endergebnis, 28.04.2020 12:03:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 4.401 32,1 %
GRÜNE 3.222 23,5 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 2.169 15,8 %
AfD 44 0,3 %
SPD 1.705 12,4 %
FDP 279 2,0 %
FSM 609 4,4 %
ÖDP 1.066 7,8 %
DIE LINKE 223 1,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 233 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 10 4,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 13.718 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 127
2 Meinelt Anita 2 74
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 321
4 Hermann Monika 16 76
5 Senger Simon 7 50
6 Arzberger Monika 27 55
7 Hauner Martin 31 72
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 45
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 105
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 121
11 Stegmair Johann 14 63
12 Wild Gregor 18 45
13 Reents Harald 13 130
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 51
15 Sixt Birgit 23 45
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 52
17 Reiter Martin 8 47
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 42
19 Knieler Tanja 34 56
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 54
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 103
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 41
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 80
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 71
25 Mayer Hans 25 268
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 46
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 88
28 Mayer Franz 22 40
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 44
30 Deliano Josef 11 42
31 Klier Rainer 29 40
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 44
33 Edfelder Damian 36 67
34 Braun Franz 19 54
35 Linz Karin 37 41
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 42
37 Schmid Georg 35 56
38 Staudt Markus 44 38
39 Kömpel Christine 56 42
40 Müller Franz 59 39
41 Költz Peter 50 39
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 44
43 Linseisen Martin 12 43
44 Warmuth Florian 51 45
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 45
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 41
47 Kortus Josef 38 43
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 40
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 41
50 John Marlies 64 39
51 Langwieser Frank 47 131
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 45
53 Wirl Walter 48 40
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 41
55 Guske Rita 53 43
56 Stadler Philipp 65 38
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 37
58 Behrendt Laura 54 43
59 Petz Josef 66 43
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 37
61 Nadler Christian 33 180
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 36
63 Krauß Heike 57 46
64 Schreiber Renate 58 44
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 40
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 54
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 77
68 Christen Isabel 70 31
69 Klose Marcus 60 30
70 Baur Stefan 45 28

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 221
2 Wäger Robert 7 82
3 Bönig Eva 2 70
4 Becher Johannes 1 61
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 36
6 Eckert Leon 13 60
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 34
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 37
9 Becher Alexandra 8 38
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 36
11 Brosch Sabina 12 46
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 30
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 57
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 291
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 26
16 Kuch Tobias 20 32
17 Günther Susanne 18 38
18 Buchberger Michael 27 32
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 26
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 35
21 Haußmann Lena 23 36
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 28
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 118
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 24
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 26
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 24
27 Kuch Verena 21 31
28 Schiferli Dick 50 24
29 List Susanna 46 25
30 Sen Selahattin 32 140
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 32
32 Sturm Georg 43 24
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 28
34 Kriebel Kai 51 25
35 Heim Margarete 35 127
36 Drobny Manfred 24 24
37 Bauer Irene 31 23
38 Kirsch Martin 52 27
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 28
40 Heitz Nico 42 23
41 Fischer Melanie 44 81
42 Plötz Thomas 58 25
43 Hannus Veronika 48 26
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 25
45 Mokry Julia 41 82
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 27
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 22
48 Bandle Frank 38 103
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 27
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 25
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 22
52 Heim Ralf 45 94
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 18
54 Becher Matthias 49 19
55 Ripperger Jana 53 20
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 26
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 45
58 Wagner Alfred 56 20
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 20
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 19
61 Körbl Brigitte 66 23
62 Kilian Michael 68 19
63 Metz Rita 62 19
64 Meidinger Christian 19 129
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 20
66 Seidel Holger 70 22
67 Obermeier Diana 57 23
68 Tischer Helmut 67 19
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 58
70 Prügl Johannes 40 19

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 15 75
2 Scharlach Maria 3 28
3 Schneider Rainer 11 161
4 Zierer Benno 1 110
5 Scholz Robert 9 53
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 23
7 Weller Robert 16 33
8 Sailer Hans 5 16
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 191
10 Vaas Martin 21 20
11 Geier Anton 19 18
12 Betz Gerhard 2 19
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 14 19
14 Priller Helmut 27 24
15 Krojer Georg 6 16
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 40
17 Hoyer Susanne 7 20
18 Karl Andreas 26 47
19 Henning Thomas 30 26
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 54
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 20
22 Penner Uwe 53 12
23 Dollinger Josef 8 12
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 12
25 Grundner Thomas 23 12
26 Popp Rupert 10 36
27 Heigl Marianne 13 23
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 15
29 Daniel Johann 35 18
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 149
31 Hobmaier Michael 12 15
32 Ecker Karl 4 14
33 Fischer Josef 33 24
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 14
35 Ebner Uli 44 84
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 12
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 11
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 11
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 134
40 Kühner Anton 39 11
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 26
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 14
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 12
44 Filipp Harald 48 12
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 12
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 11
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 11
48 Berger Dominik 61 14
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 83
50 Stöber Markus 47 11
51 Hammerl Markus 54 14
52 Reif Johann 42 11
53 Besner Richard 38 11
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 11
55 Ludwig Martin 63 14
56 Anders Hendrik 67 15
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 26
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 15
59 Völkl Georg 34 21
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 14
61 Beck Daniel 70 11
62 Leitner Markus 64 25
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 11
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 16
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 14
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 46
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 9
68 Mordstein Robert 68 15
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 17
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 15

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 8
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 4
3 Csonka Bianca 6 1
4 Huber Johannes 2 10
5 Szalontay Attila 10 4
6 Albuschat Michael 4 0
7 Paukner Richard 9 1
8 Heichler René 12 1
9 Hilz Melanie 5 1
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 2
11 Hilz Michael 8 0
12 Kuch Albert 7 1
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 0
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 1
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 0
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 0
17 Schober Brigitte 18 0
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 1
19 Paulus Bernd 21 0
20 Lumley Willem 28 0
21 Schober Raimund 19 0
22 Obermann Eric 22 0
23 Weiler Manfred 24 0
24 Buberl Harald 23 2
25 Körner Silke 25 0
26 Staber Michael 27 0
27 Mika Andrzej 35 0
28 Graack Christian 36 0
29 Ferenc Rainer 26 1
30 Egger Monika 34 0
31 Schlappa Roland 33 1
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 0
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 0
34 Koppe Clemens 31 0
35 Schumacher Henning 39 0
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 1
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 0
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 0
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 4

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 29
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 200
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 21
4 Braun Walburga 8 15
5 Warlimont Peter 1 26
6 Grill Katharina 15 12
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 79
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 35
9 Neumaier Anton 6 17
10 Summer Christa 16 12
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 93
12 Graf Alina 21 56
13 Pschorr Martin 2 12
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 14
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 152
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 12
17 Kronner Stefan 13 23
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 11
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 16
20 Karell Elke 31 13
21 Grill Markus 47 11
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 11
23 Weindl Michael 48 14
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 15
25 Hierhager Anton 18 22
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 18
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 11
28 Auinger Manuela 17 135
29 Firlus Michael 38 11
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 11
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 11
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 11
33 Nolte Tino 56 14
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 67
35 Hahner Herbert 28 18
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 69
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 11
38 Thorma Edith 58 11
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 14
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 17
41 Kreilinger Max 19 18
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 11
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 9
44 Ebner Ira 62 9
45 Savci Bülent 60 12
46 Rehr Anna 64 10
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 8
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 8
49 Kugler Ernst 66 8
50 Flößer Natalie 70 11
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 9
52 Schindler Astrid 43 10
53 Prade Matthias 51 7
54 Martin Anette 34 17
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 10
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 13
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 6
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 10
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 5
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 8
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 49
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 29
63 Möller Uwe 67 26
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 5
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 8
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 16
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 5
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 4
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 10
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 4

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 9
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 6
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 4
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 14
5 Fincke Philipp 3 3
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 4
7 Ecker Timo 7 38
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 2
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 4
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 15
11 Petz Gudrun 22 7
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 7
13 Suhr Julian 21 0
14 Moschner Renate 40 1
15 Hartmann Jens 9 5
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 35
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 10
18 Wunder Barbara 46 2
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 1
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 7
21 Filser Thomas 38 0
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 0
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 2
24 Harms Thorsten 19 2
25 Völker Daniel 44 2
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 0
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 26
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 4
29 Hald Christoph 52 1
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 2
31 Hella Julien 32 12
32 Spettmann Maria 11 2
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 0
34 Völk Maria 16 1
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 3
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 2
37 Moschner Peter 60 1
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 5
39 Taysi Can 53 2
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 1
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 5
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 0
43 Dumat Julien 47 0
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 1
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 2
46 Taysi Alexander 64 3
47 Lechner Thomas 20 3
48 Fincke Theresa 26 2
49 Ruscher Maik 69 0
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 3
51 Peschel Markus 59 2
52 Skylnik Markus 25 0
53 Berthold Christian 67 2
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 4
55 Kurzen Nils 54 1
56 Müller Sandra 31 3
57 Schädlich Martin 70 0
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 0
59 Toader Eszter 68 1
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 0
61 Moll Johannes 66 0
62 Klinar Alesch 45 0
63 Amann Florian 56 0
64 Frey Martin 42 1
65 Phillipson Denise 57 1
66 Überall Tim 48 0
67 Elliesen Lars 62 3
68 Überall Rainer 63 0
69 Fincke Andreas 58 0
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 0

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 52
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 71
3 Lintl Maria 5 10
4 Fosso Samuel 6 10
5 Frankl Anton 4 7
6 Glaser Michael 13 8
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 15
8 Holike Florian 17 7
9 Hölzl Johann 7 10
10 Püschel Jessica 11 10
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 11
12 Popp Joseph 27 9
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 6
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 21 10
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 6
16 Cassens Sabine 32 6
17 Engelhardt Beate 38 6
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 7
19 Dobler Christian 12 8
20 Böhme Philomena 14 6
21 Münster Daniel 30 7
22 Romer Patrick 43 6
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 14
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 9
25 Bernack Franz 26 10
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 10
27 Schwind Monika 15 6
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 7
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 6
30 Tschernich Britta 54 6
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 6
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 15
33 Anders Gernot 45 9
34 Loibl Florian 36 6
35 Burzin Martin 34 12
36 Meßner Eduard 31 6
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 6
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 6
39 Stümmel Christa 56 7
40 Bauer Thomas 9 10
41 Sonner Josef 48 6
42 Ilberg Felix 42 9
43 Huber Daniel 29 5
44 Schindler Florian 52 5
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 5
46 Reinhart Lena 39 8
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 8
48 Bauer Heidi 25 5
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 5
50 Hartberger Renate 51 6
51 Glück Andreas 35 5
52 Struller Hildrun 41 5
53 Stock Roland 60 6
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 5
55 Buck Julia 62 5
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 5
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 5
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 5
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 6
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 5
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 5
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 5
63 Riesch Christoph 40 5
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 5
65 Riesch Monika 10 11
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 5
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 5
68 Barten Figen 69 5
69 Stock Andrea 68 5
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 5

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 15
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 87
3 Kern Angela 5 14
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 12
5 Pflügler Florian 2 156
6 Kirner Emilia 11 12
7 Beck Josef 13 9
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 34
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 20
10 Zangl Daniela 16 6
11 Hinge Anna 17 25
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 6
13 Wutz Manfred 15 8
14 Hobmair Monika 10 15
15 Kästl Jörg 4 6
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 6
17 Bergauer Felix 12 95
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 6
19 Hiereth Markus 19 6
20 Drothler Ute 32 6
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 6
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 9
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 29
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 7
25 Zacharias Werner 30 5
26 Reuß Ute 24 5
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 5
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 32
29 Fiegert Paul 25 6
30 Schröder Dirk 28 5
31 Wende Gunnar 45 5
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 5
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 26
34 Weller Christian 22 5
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 58
36 Diller Kurt 44 8
37 Düsberg Elke 39 5
38 Kästl Leonard 33 5
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 5
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 5
41 Mai Gerhard 31 5
42 Bauer Martin 36 5
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 5
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 18
45 Sailer Hubert 47 5
46 Babl Annabell 43 8
47 Bock Karl 29 47
48 Helfert Peter 58 5
49 Dersch Tina 49 29
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 5
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 5
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 5
53 Nissen Leon 54 13
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 5
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 10
56 Scheer Johanna 59 18
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 5
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 5
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 21
60 Kelnhofer Markus 69 5
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 6
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 17
63 Marterer Sascha 70 5
64 Kufer Julian 55 5
65 Rickert Ludger 64 5
66 Rauch Herbert 53 5
67 Ponse Lisa 60 8
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 4
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 4
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 3

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 17
2 Fink Gisela 7 5
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 12
4 Carus Susanne 6 2
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 6
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 2
7 Koblischek Sven 18 2
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 5
9 Stamm Karla 21 2
10 Schönherr Maik 10 2
11 Held Christina 26 5
12 Rauch Manfred 14 2
13 van Lier Sabine 29 2
14 John Stefan 4 2
15 Capric Katharina 24 5
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 9
17 Plötz Carolin 30 2
18 Handel Benjamin 32 2
19 Hacker Christina 38 2
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 2
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 5
22 Deml Johannes 23 2
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 5
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 2
25 Richter Michael 25 5
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 2
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 2
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 5
29 Regineri Birgit 13 2
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 12
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 2
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 2
33 Held Irmgard 52 2
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 5
35 Gurr Andrea 28 2
36 Krönert Christoph 12 2
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 2
38 Rauch Werner 33 2
39 Waldhof Anja 35 2
40 Strobl Alexander 39 2
41 Floßmann Sibylle 48 5
42 Gurr Thomas 43 2
43 Buchberger Martina 19 2
44 Capric Milos 55 2
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 2
46 Waldhof Christian 62 2
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 2
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 5
49 Maaf Ramin 57 2
50 Sterr Helmut 16 3
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 2
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 2
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 2
54 Groß Björn 49 2
55 Rose Tim 59 2
56 Eberhard Franz 64 2
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 5
58 Werner Jan 47 2
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 2
60 Pflaum Christof 56 2
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 2
62 Liebl Leander 53 2
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 2
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 2
65 Kunze Martin 61 2
66 Lehner Johannes 69 2
67 Ochmann Micha 65 2
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 2
69 Pallis Michalis 66 2
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 2
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei