39 - 0039

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 39 - 0039
Amtliches Endergebnis, 28.04.2020 12:03:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.203 22,0 %
GRÜNE 4.087 28,0 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 2.854 19,6 %
AfD 530 3,6 %
SPD 1.820 12,5 %
FDP 314 2,2 %
FSM 423 2,9 %
ÖDP 1.131 7,8 %
DIE LINKE 228 1,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 241 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 12 5,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 14.590 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 113
2 Meinelt Anita 2 78
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 254
4 Hermann Monika 16 61
5 Senger Simon 7 38
6 Arzberger Monika 27 47
7 Hauner Martin 31 58
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 42
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 82
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 107
11 Stegmair Johann 14 57
12 Wild Gregor 18 32
13 Reents Harald 13 101
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 52
15 Sixt Birgit 23 33
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 32
17 Reiter Martin 8 35
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 30
19 Knieler Tanja 34 47
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 35
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 68
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 23
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 58
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 53
25 Mayer Hans 25 216
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 23
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 91
28 Mayer Franz 22 23
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 26
30 Deliano Josef 11 26
31 Klier Rainer 29 23
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 27
33 Edfelder Damian 36 40
34 Braun Franz 19 51
35 Linz Karin 37 26
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 36
37 Schmid Georg 35 35
38 Staudt Markus 44 23
39 Kömpel Christine 56 32
40 Müller Franz 59 21
41 Költz Peter 50 22
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 23
43 Linseisen Martin 12 36
44 Warmuth Florian 51 22
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 20
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 25
47 Kortus Josef 38 37
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 18
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 19
50 John Marlies 64 18
51 Langwieser Frank 47 98
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 19
53 Wirl Walter 48 36
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 23
55 Guske Rita 53 25
56 Stadler Philipp 65 24
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 21
58 Behrendt Laura 54 33
59 Petz Josef 66 25
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 19
61 Nadler Christian 33 147
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 18
63 Krauß Heike 57 37
64 Schreiber Renate 58 24
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 19
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 32
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 51
68 Christen Isabel 70 16
69 Klose Marcus 60 24
70 Baur Stefan 45 17

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 196
2 Wäger Robert 7 78
3 Bönig Eva 2 90
4 Becher Johannes 1 63
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 47
6 Eckert Leon 13 76
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 48
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 68
9 Becher Alexandra 8 54
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 51
11 Brosch Sabina 12 69
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 46
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 68
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 238
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 44
16 Kuch Tobias 20 44
17 Günther Susanne 18 44
18 Buchberger Michael 27 44
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 41
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 47
21 Haußmann Lena 23 58
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 43
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 113
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 40
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 40
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 43
27 Kuch Verena 21 40
28 Schiferli Dick 50 40
29 List Susanna 46 40
30 Sen Selahattin 32 124
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 50
32 Sturm Georg 43 40
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 49
34 Kriebel Kai 51 38
35 Heim Margarete 35 114
36 Drobny Manfred 24 48
37 Bauer Irene 31 38
38 Kirsch Martin 52 44
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 37
40 Heitz Nico 42 40
41 Fischer Melanie 44 86
42 Plötz Thomas 58 37
43 Hannus Veronika 48 37
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 37
45 Mokry Julia 41 85
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 41
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 41
48 Bandle Frank 38 99
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 41
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 43
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 40
52 Heim Ralf 45 113
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 37
54 Becher Matthias 49 37
55 Ripperger Jana 53 40
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 38
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 61
58 Wagner Alfred 56 37
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 43
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 37
61 Körbl Brigitte 66 40
62 Kilian Michael 68 36
63 Metz Rita 62 39
64 Meidinger Christian 19 154
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 35
66 Seidel Holger 70 35
67 Obermeier Diana 57 46
68 Tischer Helmut 67 35
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 61
70 Prügl Johannes 40 41

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 15 72
2 Scharlach Maria 3 51
3 Schneider Rainer 11 133
4 Zierer Benno 1 98
5 Scholz Robert 9 65
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 28
7 Weller Robert 16 42
8 Sailer Hans 5 30
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 201
10 Vaas Martin 21 33
11 Geier Anton 19 30
12 Betz Gerhard 2 29
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 14 43
14 Priller Helmut 27 33
15 Krojer Georg 6 23
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 55
17 Hoyer Susanne 7 33
18 Karl Andreas 26 51
19 Henning Thomas 30 46
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 65
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 30
22 Penner Uwe 53 20
23 Dollinger Josef 8 24
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 20
25 Grundner Thomas 23 28
26 Popp Rupert 10 47
27 Heigl Marianne 13 45
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 28
29 Daniel Johann 35 29
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 164
31 Hobmaier Michael 12 22
32 Ecker Karl 4 37
33 Fischer Josef 33 48
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 21
35 Ebner Uli 44 132
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 21
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 18
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 19
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 115
40 Kühner Anton 39 17
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 36
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 16
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 16
44 Filipp Harald 48 18
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 16
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 17
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 16
48 Berger Dominik 61 16
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 130
50 Stöber Markus 47 16
51 Hammerl Markus 54 25
52 Reif Johann 42 17
53 Besner Richard 38 16
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 16
55 Ludwig Martin 63 18
56 Anders Hendrik 67 30
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 39
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 35
59 Völkl Georg 34 26
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 23
61 Beck Daniel 70 16
62 Leitner Markus 64 31
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 15
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 24
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 15
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 56
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 16
68 Mordstein Robert 68 21
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 33
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 39

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 48
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 24
3 Csonka Bianca 6 27
4 Huber Johannes 2 42
5 Szalontay Attila 10 24
6 Albuschat Michael 4 21
7 Paukner Richard 9 21
8 Heichler René 12 21
9 Hilz Melanie 5 18
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 19
11 Hilz Michael 8 18
12 Kuch Albert 7 21
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 18
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 18
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 18
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 12
17 Schober Brigitte 18 6
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 9
19 Paulus Bernd 21 6
20 Lumley Willem 28 9
21 Schober Raimund 19 6
22 Obermann Eric 22 6
23 Weiler Manfred 24 6
24 Buberl Harald 23 11
25 Körner Silke 25 6
26 Staber Michael 27 5
27 Mika Andrzej 35 9
28 Graack Christian 36 9
29 Ferenc Rainer 26 5
30 Egger Monika 34 8
31 Schlappa Roland 33 10
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 5
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 5
34 Koppe Clemens 31 5
35 Schumacher Henning 39 5
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 8
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 8
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 5
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 8

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 20
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 148
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 29
4 Braun Walburga 8 17
5 Warlimont Peter 1 21
6 Grill Katharina 15 21
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 82
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 40
9 Neumaier Anton 6 12
10 Summer Christa 16 12
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 49
12 Graf Alina 21 41
13 Pschorr Martin 2 12
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 21
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 111
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 15
17 Kronner Stefan 13 35
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 18
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 13
20 Karell Elke 31 12
21 Grill Markus 47 18
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 12
23 Weindl Michael 48 15
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 30
25 Hierhager Anton 18 13
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 17
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 15
28 Auinger Manuela 17 104
29 Firlus Michael 38 19
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 12
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 13
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 12
33 Nolte Tino 56 13
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 82
35 Hahner Herbert 28 27
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 94
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 12
38 Thorma Edith 58 12
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 13
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 21
41 Kreilinger Max 19 24
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 19
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 15
44 Ebner Ira 62 13
45 Savci Bülent 60 12
46 Rehr Anna 64 15
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 13
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 15
49 Kugler Ernst 66 12
50 Flößer Natalie 70 11
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 12
52 Schindler Astrid 43 11
53 Prade Matthias 51 11
54 Martin Anette 34 29
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 21
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 24
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 11
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 12
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 11
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 11
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 69
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 49
63 Möller Uwe 67 38
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 11
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 11
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 11
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 14
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 11
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 11
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 10

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 11
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 9
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 7
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 8
5 Fincke Philipp 3 4
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 2
7 Ecker Timo 7 47
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 2
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 4
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 30
11 Petz Gudrun 22 4
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 5
13 Suhr Julian 21 1
14 Moschner Renate 40 1
15 Hartmann Jens 9 5
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 31
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 14
18 Wunder Barbara 46 5
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 1
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 4
21 Filser Thomas 38 1
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 1
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 1
24 Harms Thorsten 19 1
25 Völker Daniel 44 1
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 1
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 31
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 1
29 Hald Christoph 52 1
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 1
31 Hella Julien 32 15
32 Spettmann Maria 11 1
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 1
34 Völk Maria 16 1
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 1
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 1
37 Moschner Peter 60 1
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 2
39 Taysi Can 53 1
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 4
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 11
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 1
43 Dumat Julien 47 1
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 1
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 3
46 Taysi Alexander 64 1
47 Lechner Thomas 20 1
48 Fincke Theresa 26 1
49 Ruscher Maik 69 1
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 1
51 Peschel Markus 59 1
52 Skylnik Markus 25 4
53 Berthold Christian 67 1
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 3
55 Kurzen Nils 54 1
56 Müller Sandra 31 1
57 Schädlich Martin 70 1
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 1
59 Toader Eszter 68 1
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 1
61 Moll Johannes 66 1
62 Klinar Alesch 45 1
63 Amann Florian 56 1
64 Frey Martin 42 1
65 Phillipson Denise 57 1
66 Überall Tim 48 1
67 Elliesen Lars 62 5
68 Überall Rainer 63 1
69 Fincke Andreas 58 1
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 1

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 52
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 68
3 Lintl Maria 5 18
4 Fosso Samuel 6 7
5 Frankl Anton 4 19
6 Glaser Michael 13 4
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 19
8 Holike Florian 17 4
9 Hölzl Johann 7 4
10 Püschel Jessica 11 3
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 12
12 Popp Joseph 27 5
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 2
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 21 8
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 2
16 Cassens Sabine 32 2
17 Engelhardt Beate 38 2
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 2
19 Dobler Christian 12 2
20 Böhme Philomena 14 2
21 Münster Daniel 30 10
22 Romer Patrick 43 2
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 3
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 2
25 Bernack Franz 26 3
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 2
27 Schwind Monika 15 11
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 4
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 3
30 Tschernich Britta 54 2
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 2
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 11
33 Anders Gernot 45 4
34 Loibl Florian 36 2
35 Burzin Martin 34 2
36 Meßner Eduard 31 5
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 3
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 2
39 Stümmel Christa 56 2
40 Bauer Thomas 9 2
41 Sonner Josef 48 3
42 Ilberg Felix 42 2
43 Huber Daniel 29 2
44 Schindler Florian 52 2
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 2
46 Reinhart Lena 39 2
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 5
48 Bauer Heidi 25 2
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 2
50 Hartberger Renate 51 2
51 Glück Andreas 35 4
52 Struller Hildrun 41 5
53 Stock Roland 60 11
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 2
55 Buck Julia 62 2
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 4
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 2
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 3
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 2
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 2
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 3
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 5
63 Riesch Christoph 40 9
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 2
65 Riesch Monika 10 11
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 8
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 2
68 Barten Figen 69 2
69 Stock Andrea 68 5
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 1

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 13
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 128
3 Kern Angela 5 17
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 17
5 Pflügler Florian 2 140
6 Kirner Emilia 11 11
7 Beck Josef 13 8
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 39
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 19
10 Zangl Daniela 16 7
11 Hinge Anna 17 40
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 15
13 Wutz Manfred 15 15
14 Hobmair Monika 10 11
15 Kästl Jörg 4 5
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 5
17 Bergauer Felix 12 57
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 5
19 Hiereth Markus 19 14
20 Drothler Ute 32 8
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 6
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 10
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 31
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 8
25 Zacharias Werner 30 6
26 Reuß Ute 24 6
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 5
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 29
29 Fiegert Paul 25 11
30 Schröder Dirk 28 5
31 Wende Gunnar 45 8
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 5
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 42
34 Weller Christian 22 5
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 65
36 Diller Kurt 44 5
37 Düsberg Elke 39 8
38 Kästl Leonard 33 5
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 12
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 5
41 Mai Gerhard 31 6
42 Bauer Martin 36 5
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 8
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 20
45 Sailer Hubert 47 6
46 Babl Annabell 43 8
47 Bock Karl 29 40
48 Helfert Peter 58 5
49 Dersch Tina 49 18
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 5
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 5
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 8
53 Nissen Leon 54 9
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 5
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 5
56 Scheer Johanna 59 16
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 5
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 5
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 24
60 Kelnhofer Markus 69 5
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 5
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 13
63 Marterer Sascha 70 5
64 Kufer Julian 55 5
65 Rickert Ludger 64 5
66 Rauch Herbert 53 4
67 Ponse Lisa 60 19
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 4
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 7
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 5

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 12
2 Fink Gisela 7 1
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 13
4 Carus Susanne 6 4
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 8
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 1
7 Koblischek Sven 18 13
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 7
9 Stamm Karla 21 1
10 Schönherr Maik 10 1
11 Held Christina 26 4
12 Rauch Manfred 14 4
13 van Lier Sabine 29 1
14 John Stefan 4 7
15 Capric Katharina 24 7
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 17
17 Plötz Carolin 30 4
18 Handel Benjamin 32 4
19 Hacker Christina 38 1
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 1
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 1
22 Deml Johannes 23 1
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 4
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 4
25 Richter Michael 25 2
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 1
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 1
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 4
29 Regineri Birgit 13 1
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 8
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 1
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 1
33 Held Irmgard 52 1
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 4
35 Gurr Andrea 28 7
36 Krönert Christoph 12 1
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 1
38 Rauch Werner 33 1
39 Waldhof Anja 35 1
40 Strobl Alexander 39 1
41 Floßmann Sibylle 48 7
42 Gurr Thomas 43 7
43 Buchberger Martina 19 1
44 Capric Milos 55 1
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 1
46 Waldhof Christian 62 1
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 4
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 4
49 Maaf Ramin 57 1
50 Sterr Helmut 16 4
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 1
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 5
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 1
54 Groß Björn 49 1
55 Rose Tim 59 4
56 Eberhard Franz 64 1
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 4
58 Werner Jan 47 4
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 1
60 Pflaum Christof 56 1
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 1
62 Liebl Leander 53 7
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 1
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 1
65 Kunze Martin 61 1
66 Lehner Johannes 69 1
67 Ochmann Micha 65 1
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 2
69 Pallis Michalis 66 1
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 1
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei