37 - 0037

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 37 - 0037
Amtliches Endergebnis, 28.04.2020 12:03:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.989 27,5 %
GRÜNE 3.397 23,4 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 3.195 22,0 %
AfD 365 2,5 %
SPD 1.584 10,9 %
FDP 342 2,4 %
FSM 462 3,2 %
ÖDP 1.053 7,2 %
DIE LINKE 139 1,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 231 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 8 3,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 14.526 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 108
2 Meinelt Anita 2 66
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 270
4 Hermann Monika 16 67
5 Senger Simon 7 54
6 Arzberger Monika 27 50
7 Hauner Martin 31 67
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 49
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 103
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 112
11 Stegmair Johann 14 47
12 Wild Gregor 18 43
13 Reents Harald 13 101
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 59
15 Sixt Birgit 23 41
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 44
17 Reiter Martin 8 40
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 41
19 Knieler Tanja 34 55
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 48
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 106
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 38
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 75
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 58
25 Mayer Hans 25 193
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 36
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 111
28 Mayer Franz 22 42
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 38
30 Deliano Josef 11 39
31 Klier Rainer 29 36
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 42
33 Edfelder Damian 36 47
34 Braun Franz 19 68
35 Linz Karin 37 37
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 47
37 Schmid Georg 35 46
38 Staudt Markus 44 36
39 Kömpel Christine 56 43
40 Müller Franz 59 42
41 Költz Peter 50 36
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 36
43 Linseisen Martin 12 41
44 Warmuth Florian 51 36
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 40
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 42
47 Kortus Josef 38 39
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 41
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 35
50 John Marlies 64 35
51 Langwieser Frank 47 112
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 42
53 Wirl Walter 48 44
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 41
55 Guske Rita 53 37
56 Stadler Philipp 65 34
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 34
58 Behrendt Laura 54 38
59 Petz Josef 66 34
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 34
61 Nadler Christian 33 152
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 38
63 Krauß Heike 57 48
64 Schreiber Renate 58 33
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 36
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 37
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 68
68 Christen Isabel 70 33
69 Klose Marcus 60 30
70 Baur Stefan 45 38

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 196
2 Wäger Robert 7 53
3 Bönig Eva 2 53
4 Becher Johannes 1 59
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 45
6 Eckert Leon 13 56
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 44
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 38
9 Becher Alexandra 8 41
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 49
11 Brosch Sabina 12 53
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 38
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 47
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 220
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 34
16 Kuch Tobias 20 34
17 Günther Susanne 18 35
18 Buchberger Michael 27 37
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 34
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 35
21 Haußmann Lena 23 42
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 33
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 104
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 33
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 36
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 32
27 Kuch Verena 21 32
28 Schiferli Dick 50 32
29 List Susanna 46 33
30 Sen Selahattin 32 110
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 39
32 Sturm Georg 43 35
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 36
34 Kriebel Kai 51 32
35 Heim Margarete 35 111
36 Drobny Manfred 24 35
37 Bauer Irene 31 33
38 Kirsch Martin 52 33
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 32
40 Heitz Nico 42 34
41 Fischer Melanie 44 83
42 Plötz Thomas 58 31
43 Hannus Veronika 48 35
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 31
45 Mokry Julia 41 81
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 34
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 31
48 Bandle Frank 38 87
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 31
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 36
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 36
52 Heim Ralf 45 90
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 31
54 Becher Matthias 49 30
55 Ripperger Jana 53 30
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 30
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 54
58 Wagner Alfred 56 29
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 33
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 29
61 Körbl Brigitte 66 33
62 Kilian Michael 68 32
63 Metz Rita 62 29
64 Meidinger Christian 19 121
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 28
66 Seidel Holger 70 27
67 Obermeier Diana 57 35
68 Tischer Helmut 67 27
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 53
70 Prügl Johannes 40 32

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 15 113
2 Scharlach Maria 3 42
3 Schneider Rainer 11 150
4 Zierer Benno 1 83
5 Scholz Robert 9 55
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 44
7 Weller Robert 16 73
8 Sailer Hans 5 46
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 151
10 Vaas Martin 21 49
11 Geier Anton 19 42
12 Betz Gerhard 2 45
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 14 56
14 Priller Helmut 27 39
15 Krojer Georg 6 32
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 43
17 Hoyer Susanne 7 36
18 Karl Andreas 26 50
19 Henning Thomas 30 51
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 67
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 33
22 Penner Uwe 53 33
23 Dollinger Josef 8 29
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 32
25 Grundner Thomas 23 34
26 Popp Rupert 10 49
27 Heigl Marianne 13 35
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 33
29 Daniel Johann 35 29
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 161
31 Hobmaier Michael 12 37
32 Ecker Karl 4 29
33 Fischer Josef 33 46
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 28
35 Ebner Uli 44 97
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 27
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 26
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 26
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 136
40 Kühner Anton 39 29
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 46
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 30
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 25
44 Filipp Harald 48 25
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 29
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 25
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 25
48 Berger Dominik 61 25
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 107
50 Stöber Markus 47 26
51 Hammerl Markus 54 31
52 Reif Johann 42 26
53 Besner Richard 38 25
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 25
55 Ludwig Martin 63 29
56 Anders Hendrik 67 33
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 45
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 27
59 Völkl Georg 34 33
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 26
61 Beck Daniel 70 25
62 Leitner Markus 64 33
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 24
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 27
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 30
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 66
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 23
68 Mordstein Robert 68 25
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 31
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 32

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 27
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 18
3 Csonka Bianca 6 15
4 Huber Johannes 2 30
5 Szalontay Attila 10 21
6 Albuschat Michael 4 15
7 Paukner Richard 9 15
8 Heichler René 12 15
9 Hilz Melanie 5 15
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 15
11 Hilz Michael 8 13
12 Kuch Albert 7 15
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 12
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 12
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 12
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 8
17 Schober Brigitte 18 4
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 4
19 Paulus Bernd 21 4
20 Lumley Willem 28 4
21 Schober Raimund 19 4
22 Obermann Eric 22 4
23 Weiler Manfred 24 4
24 Buberl Harald 23 7
25 Körner Silke 25 4
26 Staber Michael 27 4
27 Mika Andrzej 35 4
28 Graack Christian 36 4
29 Ferenc Rainer 26 4
30 Egger Monika 34 4
31 Schlappa Roland 33 6
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 4
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 6
34 Koppe Clemens 31 7
35 Schumacher Henning 39 4
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 4
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 4
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 4
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 9

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 17
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 152
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 23
4 Braun Walburga 8 17
5 Warlimont Peter 1 19
6 Grill Katharina 15 16
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 84
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 25
9 Neumaier Anton 6 18
10 Summer Christa 16 16
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 60
12 Graf Alina 21 52
13 Pschorr Martin 2 12
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 13
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 95
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 16
17 Kronner Stefan 13 13
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 12
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 15
20 Karell Elke 31 13
21 Grill Markus 47 15
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 13
23 Weindl Michael 48 13
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 12
25 Hierhager Anton 18 14
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 22
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 12
28 Auinger Manuela 17 111
29 Firlus Michael 38 12
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 12
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 12
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 13
33 Nolte Tino 56 12
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 75
35 Hahner Herbert 28 13
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 54
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 11
38 Thorma Edith 58 12
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 14
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 11
41 Kreilinger Max 19 16
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 11
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 14
44 Ebner Ira 62 12
45 Savci Bülent 60 11
46 Rehr Anna 64 14
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 12
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 14
49 Kugler Ernst 66 11
50 Flößer Natalie 70 12
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 11
52 Schindler Astrid 43 11
53 Prade Matthias 51 11
54 Martin Anette 34 15
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 11
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 14
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 12
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 12
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 11
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 11
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 37
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 54
63 Möller Uwe 67 24
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 11
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 11
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 11
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 11
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 9
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 8
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 11

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 1
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 4
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 15
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 16
5 Fincke Philipp 3 1
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 4
7 Ecker Timo 7 47
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 6
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 4
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 18
11 Petz Gudrun 22 1
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 13
13 Suhr Julian 21 1
14 Moschner Renate 40 6
15 Hartmann Jens 9 1
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 36
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 10
18 Wunder Barbara 46 1
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 1
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 1
21 Filser Thomas 38 4
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 3
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 6
24 Harms Thorsten 19 1
25 Völker Daniel 44 2
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 1
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 32
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 3
29 Hald Christoph 52 1
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 1
31 Hella Julien 32 15
32 Spettmann Maria 11 3
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 1
34 Völk Maria 16 3
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 2
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 7
37 Moschner Peter 60 1
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 1
39 Taysi Can 53 1
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 3
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 4
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 1
43 Dumat Julien 47 1
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 1
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 10
46 Taysi Alexander 64 1
47 Lechner Thomas 20 1
48 Fincke Theresa 26 4
49 Ruscher Maik 69 3
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 1
51 Peschel Markus 59 1
52 Skylnik Markus 25 1
53 Berthold Christian 67 1
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 1
55 Kurzen Nils 54 3
56 Müller Sandra 31 4
57 Schädlich Martin 70 1
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 1
59 Toader Eszter 68 1
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 1
61 Moll Johannes 66 1
62 Klinar Alesch 45 1
63 Amann Florian 56 1
64 Frey Martin 42 2
65 Phillipson Denise 57 3
66 Überall Tim 48 1
67 Elliesen Lars 62 8
68 Überall Rainer 63 1
69 Fincke Andreas 58 1
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 3

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 26
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 31
3 Lintl Maria 5 16
4 Fosso Samuel 6 10
5 Frankl Anton 4 17
6 Glaser Michael 13 7
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 22
8 Holike Florian 17 5
9 Hölzl Johann 7 8
10 Püschel Jessica 11 8
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 5
12 Popp Joseph 27 5
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 8
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 21 8
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 8
16 Cassens Sabine 32 5
17 Engelhardt Beate 38 5
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 5
19 Dobler Christian 12 10
20 Böhme Philomena 14 6
21 Münster Daniel 30 5
22 Romer Patrick 43 5
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 5
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 5
25 Bernack Franz 26 8
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 7
27 Schwind Monika 15 5
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 4
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 4
30 Tschernich Britta 54 4
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 4
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 12
33 Anders Gernot 45 10
34 Loibl Florian 36 4
35 Burzin Martin 34 6
36 Meßner Eduard 31 4
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 4
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 4
39 Stümmel Christa 56 4
40 Bauer Thomas 9 9
41 Sonner Josef 48 4
42 Ilberg Felix 42 4
43 Huber Daniel 29 4
44 Schindler Florian 52 4
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 4
46 Reinhart Lena 39 4
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 6
48 Bauer Heidi 25 4
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 6
50 Hartberger Renate 51 4
51 Glück Andreas 35 4
52 Struller Hildrun 41 4
53 Stock Roland 60 4
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 4
55 Buck Julia 62 6
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 4
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 4
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 4
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 4
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 4
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 4
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 6
63 Riesch Christoph 40 4
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 4
65 Riesch Monika 10 5
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 4
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 7
68 Barten Figen 69 4
69 Stock Andrea 68 4
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 6

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 17
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 89
3 Kern Angela 5 9
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 9
5 Pflügler Florian 2 123
6 Kirner Emilia 11 6
7 Beck Josef 13 6
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 31
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 10
10 Zangl Daniela 16 6
11 Hinge Anna 17 31
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 9
13 Wutz Manfred 15 9
14 Hobmair Monika 10 6
15 Kästl Jörg 4 6
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 6
17 Bergauer Felix 12 69
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 14
19 Hiereth Markus 19 12
20 Drothler Ute 32 6
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 6
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 20
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 27
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 6
25 Zacharias Werner 30 12
26 Reuß Ute 24 10
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 6
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 38
29 Fiegert Paul 25 8
30 Schröder Dirk 28 6
31 Wende Gunnar 45 11
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 6
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 25
34 Weller Christian 22 6
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 53
36 Diller Kurt 44 6
37 Düsberg Elke 39 6
38 Kästl Leonard 33 6
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 9
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 6
41 Mai Gerhard 31 9
42 Bauer Martin 36 9
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 6
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 33
45 Sailer Hubert 47 9
46 Babl Annabell 43 6
47 Bock Karl 29 42
48 Helfert Peter 58 6
49 Dersch Tina 49 18
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 6
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 6
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 6
53 Nissen Leon 54 8
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 8
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 6
56 Scheer Johanna 59 19
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 6
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 6
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 20
60 Kelnhofer Markus 69 8
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 5
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 8
63 Marterer Sascha 70 7
64 Kufer Julian 55 5
65 Rickert Ludger 64 5
66 Rauch Herbert 53 7
67 Ponse Lisa 60 12
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 5
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 8
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 7

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 4
2 Fink Gisela 7 1
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 4
4 Carus Susanne 6 1
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 6
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 1
7 Koblischek Sven 18 5
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 4
9 Stamm Karla 21 1
10 Schönherr Maik 10 1
11 Held Christina 26 1
12 Rauch Manfred 14 1
13 van Lier Sabine 29 1
14 John Stefan 4 1
15 Capric Katharina 24 1
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 15
17 Plötz Carolin 30 1
18 Handel Benjamin 32 1
19 Hacker Christina 38 3
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 1
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 1
22 Deml Johannes 23 1
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 1
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 1
25 Richter Michael 25 1
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 1
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 1
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 1
29 Regineri Birgit 13 6
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 9
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 1
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 1
33 Held Irmgard 52 1
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 1
35 Gurr Andrea 28 3
36 Krönert Christoph 12 3
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 1
38 Rauch Werner 33 4
39 Waldhof Anja 35 2
40 Strobl Alexander 39 1
41 Floßmann Sibylle 48 1
42 Gurr Thomas 43 1
43 Buchberger Martina 19 1
44 Capric Milos 55 1
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 3
46 Waldhof Christian 62 1
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 1
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 1
49 Maaf Ramin 57 1
50 Sterr Helmut 16 1
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 1
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 1
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 1
54 Groß Björn 49 1
55 Rose Tim 59 1
56 Eberhard Franz 64 1
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 3
58 Werner Jan 47 4
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 3
60 Pflaum Christof 56 2
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 1
62 Liebl Leander 53 1
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 1
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 1
65 Kunze Martin 61 1
66 Lehner Johannes 69 1
67 Ochmann Micha 65 1
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 3
69 Pallis Michalis 66 1
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 3
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei