35 - 0035

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 35 - 0035
Amtliches Endergebnis, 28.04.2020 12:03:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.904 26,0 %
GRÜNE 3.937 26,2 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 2.885 19,2 %
AfD 960 6,4 %
SPD 1.455 9,7 %
FDP 305 2,0 %
FSM 433 2,9 %
ÖDP 936 6,2 %
DIE LINKE 189 1,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 237 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 5 2,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 15.004 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 119
2 Meinelt Anita 2 56
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 261
4 Hermann Monika 16 76
5 Senger Simon 7 38
6 Arzberger Monika 27 41
7 Hauner Martin 31 49
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 43
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 104
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 97
11 Stegmair Johann 14 52
12 Wild Gregor 18 40
13 Reents Harald 13 130
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 39
15 Sixt Birgit 23 41
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 45
17 Reiter Martin 8 37
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 42
19 Knieler Tanja 34 62
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 41
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 89
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 36
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 80
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 53
25 Mayer Hans 25 215
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 36
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 125
28 Mayer Franz 22 37
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 39
30 Deliano Josef 11 37
31 Klier Rainer 29 35
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 41
33 Edfelder Damian 36 64
34 Braun Franz 19 78
35 Linz Karin 37 34
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 44
37 Schmid Georg 35 43
38 Staudt Markus 44 33
39 Kömpel Christine 56 33
40 Müller Franz 59 36
41 Költz Peter 50 33
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 35
43 Linseisen Martin 12 38
44 Warmuth Florian 51 40
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 37
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 34
47 Kortus Josef 38 37
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 33
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 39
50 John Marlies 64 31
51 Langwieser Frank 47 133
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 30
53 Wirl Walter 48 50
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 32
55 Guske Rita 53 32
56 Stadler Philipp 65 31
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 30
58 Behrendt Laura 54 37
59 Petz Josef 66 45
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 30
61 Nadler Christian 33 161
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 27
63 Krauß Heike 57 37
64 Schreiber Renate 58 38
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 27
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 47
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 69
68 Christen Isabel 70 27
69 Klose Marcus 60 33
70 Baur Stefan 45 30

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 244
2 Wäger Robert 7 85
3 Bönig Eva 2 82
4 Becher Johannes 1 67
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 51
6 Eckert Leon 13 64
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 41
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 67
9 Becher Alexandra 8 51
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 46
11 Brosch Sabina 12 72
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 44
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 72
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 300
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 40
16 Kuch Tobias 20 44
17 Günther Susanne 18 41
18 Buchberger Michael 27 38
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 41
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 39
21 Haußmann Lena 23 50
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 42
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 123
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 38
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 37
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 40
27 Kuch Verena 21 41
28 Schiferli Dick 50 36
29 List Susanna 46 38
30 Sen Selahattin 32 126
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 42
32 Sturm Georg 43 37
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 43
34 Kriebel Kai 51 37
35 Heim Margarete 35 89
36 Drobny Manfred 24 46
37 Bauer Irene 31 37
38 Kirsch Martin 52 36
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 36
40 Heitz Nico 42 36
41 Fischer Melanie 44 77
42 Plötz Thomas 58 36
43 Hannus Veronika 48 39
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 39
45 Mokry Julia 41 111
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 40
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 35
48 Bandle Frank 38 105
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 39
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 34
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 32
52 Heim Ralf 45 89
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 31
54 Becher Matthias 49 31
55 Ripperger Jana 53 31
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 34
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 48
58 Wagner Alfred 56 30
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 35
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 30
61 Körbl Brigitte 66 30
62 Kilian Michael 68 29
63 Metz Rita 62 29
64 Meidinger Christian 19 140
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 29
66 Seidel Holger 70 29
67 Obermeier Diana 57 44
68 Tischer Helmut 67 29
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 64
70 Prügl Johannes 40 29

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 15 123
2 Scharlach Maria 3 28
3 Schneider Rainer 11 169
4 Zierer Benno 1 114
5 Scholz Robert 9 49
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 19
7 Weller Robert 16 49
8 Sailer Hans 5 22
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 247
10 Vaas Martin 21 31
11 Geier Anton 19 22
12 Betz Gerhard 2 28
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 14 39
14 Priller Helmut 27 21
15 Krojer Georg 6 24
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 48
17 Hoyer Susanne 7 28
18 Karl Andreas 26 66
19 Henning Thomas 30 55
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 95
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 33
22 Penner Uwe 53 17
23 Dollinger Josef 8 16
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 15
25 Grundner Thomas 23 19
26 Popp Rupert 10 52
27 Heigl Marianne 13 39
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 16
29 Daniel Johann 35 18
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 191
31 Hobmaier Michael 12 21
32 Ecker Karl 4 17
33 Fischer Josef 33 69
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 15
35 Ebner Uli 44 141
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 14
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 12
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 12
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 174
40 Kühner Anton 39 12
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 37
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 13
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 15
44 Filipp Harald 48 12
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 12
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 15
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 12
48 Berger Dominik 61 11
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 148
50 Stöber Markus 47 11
51 Hammerl Markus 54 20
52 Reif Johann 42 11
53 Besner Richard 38 14
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 12
55 Ludwig Martin 63 15
56 Anders Hendrik 67 30
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 37
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 26
59 Völkl Georg 34 14
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 10
61 Beck Daniel 70 14
62 Leitner Markus 64 32
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 9
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 13
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 12
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 70
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 8
68 Mordstein Robert 68 11
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 20
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 41

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 51
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 42
3 Csonka Bianca 6 39
4 Huber Johannes 2 51
5 Szalontay Attila 10 48
6 Albuschat Michael 4 39
7 Paukner Richard 9 42
8 Heichler René 12 39
9 Hilz Melanie 5 39
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 42
11 Hilz Michael 8 39
12 Kuch Albert 7 39
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 42
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 39
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 39
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 26
17 Schober Brigitte 18 13
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 13
19 Paulus Bernd 21 13
20 Lumley Willem 28 13
21 Schober Raimund 19 13
22 Obermann Eric 22 13
23 Weiler Manfred 24 16
24 Buberl Harald 23 17
25 Körner Silke 25 13
26 Staber Michael 27 13
27 Mika Andrzej 35 13
28 Graack Christian 36 15
29 Ferenc Rainer 26 12
30 Egger Monika 34 13
31 Schlappa Roland 33 12
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 12
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 12
34 Koppe Clemens 31 12
35 Schumacher Henning 39 12
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 12
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 11
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 11
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 20

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 35
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 171
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 21
4 Braun Walburga 8 15
5 Warlimont Peter 1 32
6 Grill Katharina 15 18
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 118
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 29
9 Neumaier Anton 6 8
10 Summer Christa 16 10
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 98
12 Graf Alina 21 46
13 Pschorr Martin 2 8
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 8
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 115
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 11
17 Kronner Stefan 13 35
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 9
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 11
20 Karell Elke 31 11
21 Grill Markus 47 13
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 9
23 Weindl Michael 48 11
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 16
25 Hierhager Anton 18 12
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 14
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 8
28 Auinger Manuela 17 106
29 Firlus Michael 38 5
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 8
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 8
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 5
33 Nolte Tino 56 5
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 54
35 Hahner Herbert 28 24
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 37
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 5
38 Thorma Edith 58 5
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 6
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 6
41 Kreilinger Max 19 5
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 12
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 8
44 Ebner Ira 62 5
45 Savci Bülent 60 5
46 Rehr Anna 64 6
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 10
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 9
49 Kugler Ernst 66 5
50 Flößer Natalie 70 5
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 5
52 Schindler Astrid 43 5
53 Prade Matthias 51 5
54 Martin Anette 34 19
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 14
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 18
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 5
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 8
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 4
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 4
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 48
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 38
63 Möller Uwe 67 17
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 5
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 4
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 4
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 4
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 4
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 4
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 4

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 9
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 4
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 7
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 16
5 Fincke Philipp 3 1
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 7
7 Ecker Timo 7 56
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 4
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 4
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 16
11 Petz Gudrun 22 4
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 10
13 Suhr Julian 21 1
14 Moschner Renate 40 2
15 Hartmann Jens 9 1
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 39
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 5
18 Wunder Barbara 46 1
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 1
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 1
21 Filser Thomas 38 7
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 1
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 1
24 Harms Thorsten 19 7
25 Völker Daniel 44 1
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 1
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 23
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 1
29 Hald Christoph 52 1
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 3
31 Hella Julien 32 16
32 Spettmann Maria 11 1
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 1
34 Völk Maria 16 4
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 4
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 1
37 Moschner Peter 60 1
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 1
39 Taysi Can 53 1
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 1
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 3
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 1
43 Dumat Julien 47 1
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 1
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 2
46 Taysi Alexander 64 1
47 Lechner Thomas 20 4
48 Fincke Theresa 26 1
49 Ruscher Maik 69 1
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 1
51 Peschel Markus 59 1
52 Skylnik Markus 25 1
53 Berthold Christian 67 1
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 1
55 Kurzen Nils 54 1
56 Müller Sandra 31 1
57 Schädlich Martin 70 1
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 1
59 Toader Eszter 68 1
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 1
61 Moll Johannes 66 1
62 Klinar Alesch 45 1
63 Amann Florian 56 1
64 Frey Martin 42 1
65 Phillipson Denise 57 1
66 Überall Tim 48 1
67 Elliesen Lars 62 4
68 Überall Rainer 63 1
69 Fincke Andreas 58 1
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 1

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 44
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 61
3 Lintl Maria 5 14
4 Fosso Samuel 6 9
5 Frankl Anton 4 21
6 Glaser Michael 13 6
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 25
8 Holike Florian 17 3
9 Hölzl Johann 7 12
10 Püschel Jessica 11 3
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 10
12 Popp Joseph 27 3
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 4
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 21 3
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 3
16 Cassens Sabine 32 4
17 Engelhardt Beate 38 4
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 3
19 Dobler Christian 12 3
20 Böhme Philomena 14 3
21 Münster Daniel 30 3
22 Romer Patrick 43 9
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 3
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 4
25 Bernack Franz 26 3
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 7
27 Schwind Monika 15 7
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 3
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 4
30 Tschernich Britta 54 3
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 4
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 4
33 Anders Gernot 45 3
34 Loibl Florian 36 7
35 Burzin Martin 34 3
36 Meßner Eduard 31 3
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 3
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 3
39 Stümmel Christa 56 4
40 Bauer Thomas 9 8
41 Sonner Josef 48 3
42 Ilberg Felix 42 3
43 Huber Daniel 29 3
44 Schindler Florian 52 6
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 3
46 Reinhart Lena 39 3
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 3
48 Bauer Heidi 25 3
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 6
50 Hartberger Renate 51 3
51 Glück Andreas 35 4
52 Struller Hildrun 41 4
53 Stock Roland 60 6
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 4
55 Buck Julia 62 6
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 3
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 3
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 3
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 3
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 3
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 3
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 3
63 Riesch Christoph 40 4
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 3
65 Riesch Monika 10 4
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 3
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 3
68 Barten Figen 69 3
69 Stock Andrea 68 3
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 3

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 21
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 103
3 Kern Angela 5 8
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 17
5 Pflügler Florian 2 158
6 Kirner Emilia 11 5
7 Beck Josef 13 10
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 37
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 28
10 Zangl Daniela 16 5
11 Hinge Anna 17 29
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 5
13 Wutz Manfred 15 9
14 Hobmair Monika 10 5
15 Kästl Jörg 4 4
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 4
17 Bergauer Felix 12 89
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 5
19 Hiereth Markus 19 13
20 Drothler Ute 32 4
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 3
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 8
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 47
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 3
25 Zacharias Werner 30 3
26 Reuß Ute 24 4
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 3
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 31
29 Fiegert Paul 25 9
30 Schröder Dirk 28 3
31 Wende Gunnar 45 3
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 4
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 22
34 Weller Christian 22 4
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 24
36 Diller Kurt 44 3
37 Düsberg Elke 39 3
38 Kästl Leonard 33 3
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 4
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 3
41 Mai Gerhard 31 4
42 Bauer Martin 36 3
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 3
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 16
45 Sailer Hubert 47 3
46 Babl Annabell 43 4
47 Bock Karl 29 32
48 Helfert Peter 58 3
49 Dersch Tina 49 11
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 3
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 3
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 3
53 Nissen Leon 54 15
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 3
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 6
56 Scheer Johanna 59 7
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 3
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 3
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 13
60 Kelnhofer Markus 69 3
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 2
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 18
63 Marterer Sascha 70 2
64 Kufer Julian 55 2
65 Rickert Ludger 64 2
66 Rauch Herbert 53 2
67 Ponse Lisa 60 15
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 2
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 2
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 2

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 9
2 Fink Gisela 7 8
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 5
4 Carus Susanne 6 2
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 2
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 5
7 Koblischek Sven 18 2
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 2
9 Stamm Karla 21 2
10 Schönherr Maik 10 2
11 Held Christina 26 2
12 Rauch Manfred 14 2
13 van Lier Sabine 29 2
14 John Stefan 4 2
15 Capric Katharina 24 2
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 12
17 Plötz Carolin 30 2
18 Handel Benjamin 32 5
19 Hacker Christina 38 2
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 2
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 5
22 Deml Johannes 23 2
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 2
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 2
25 Richter Michael 25 5
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 2
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 2
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 2
29 Regineri Birgit 13 2
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 6
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 2
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 2
33 Held Irmgard 52 2
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 5
35 Gurr Andrea 28 2
36 Krönert Christoph 12 2
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 2
38 Rauch Werner 33 2
39 Waldhof Anja 35 2
40 Strobl Alexander 39 2
41 Floßmann Sibylle 48 2
42 Gurr Thomas 43 2
43 Buchberger Martina 19 2
44 Capric Milos 55 2
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 2
46 Waldhof Christian 62 2
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 2
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 2
49 Maaf Ramin 57 2
50 Sterr Helmut 16 2
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 2
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 2
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 2
54 Groß Björn 49 2
55 Rose Tim 59 2
56 Eberhard Franz 64 2
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 2
58 Werner Jan 47 2
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 5
60 Pflaum Christof 56 2
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 2
62 Liebl Leander 53 2
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 2
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 2
65 Kunze Martin 61 2
66 Lehner Johannes 69 2
67 Ochmann Micha 65 2
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 3
69 Pallis Michalis 66 2
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 2
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei