34 - 0034

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 34 - 0034
Amtliches Endergebnis, 28.04.2020 12:03:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.786 28,5 %
GRÜNE 3.503 26,4 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 2.079 15,7 %
AfD 1.009 7,6 %
SPD 1.274 9,6 %
FDP 284 2,1 %
FSM 377 2,8 %
ÖDP 779 5,9 %
DIE LINKE 189 1,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 223 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 10 4,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 13.280 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 77
2 Meinelt Anita 2 85
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 210
4 Hermann Monika 16 68
5 Senger Simon 7 57
6 Arzberger Monika 27 49
7 Hauner Martin 31 46
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 40
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 64
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 104
11 Stegmair Johann 14 56
12 Wild Gregor 18 43
13 Reents Harald 13 92
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 43
15 Sixt Birgit 23 38
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 49
17 Reiter Martin 8 48
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 46
19 Knieler Tanja 34 58
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 50
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 77
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 43
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 62
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 50
25 Mayer Hans 25 205
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 40
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 94
28 Mayer Franz 22 38
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 38
30 Deliano Josef 11 43
31 Klier Rainer 29 37
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 46
33 Edfelder Damian 36 52
34 Braun Franz 19 54
35 Linz Karin 37 37
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 40
37 Schmid Georg 35 44
38 Staudt Markus 44 37
39 Kömpel Christine 56 47
40 Müller Franz 59 42
41 Költz Peter 50 35
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 35
43 Linseisen Martin 12 46
44 Warmuth Florian 51 47
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 38
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 38
47 Kortus Josef 38 37
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 35
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 38
50 John Marlies 64 35
51 Langwieser Frank 47 117
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 44
53 Wirl Walter 48 39
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 34
55 Guske Rita 53 37
56 Stadler Philipp 65 36
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 33
58 Behrendt Laura 54 35
59 Petz Josef 66 33
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 36
61 Nadler Christian 33 139
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 34
63 Krauß Heike 57 48
64 Schreiber Renate 58 38
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 33
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 40
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 81
68 Christen Isabel 70 34
69 Klose Marcus 60 33
70 Baur Stefan 45 29

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 216
2 Wäger Robert 7 61
3 Bönig Eva 2 62
4 Becher Johannes 1 51
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 38
6 Eckert Leon 13 47
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 36
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 45
9 Becher Alexandra 8 48
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 53
11 Brosch Sabina 12 38
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 40
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 40
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 239
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 37
16 Kuch Tobias 20 34
17 Günther Susanne 18 43
18 Buchberger Michael 27 34
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 35
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 36
21 Haußmann Lena 23 37
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 31
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 91
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 31
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 43
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 33
27 Kuch Verena 21 32
28 Schiferli Dick 50 31
29 List Susanna 46 33
30 Sen Selahattin 32 101
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 36
32 Sturm Georg 43 33
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 39
34 Kriebel Kai 51 33
35 Heim Margarete 35 98
36 Drobny Manfred 24 45
37 Bauer Irene 31 32
38 Kirsch Martin 52 32
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 36
40 Heitz Nico 42 36
41 Fischer Melanie 44 75
42 Plötz Thomas 58 32
43 Hannus Veronika 48 32
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 33
45 Mokry Julia 41 96
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 43
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 37
48 Bandle Frank 38 98
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 36
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 32
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 37
52 Heim Ralf 45 103
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 32
54 Becher Matthias 49 33
55 Ripperger Jana 53 34
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 40
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 53
58 Wagner Alfred 56 30
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 33
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 30
61 Körbl Brigitte 66 30
62 Kilian Michael 68 31
63 Metz Rita 62 33
64 Meidinger Christian 19 140
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 29
66 Seidel Holger 70 29
67 Obermeier Diana 57 38
68 Tischer Helmut 67 29
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 61
70 Prügl Johannes 40 28

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 15 80
2 Scharlach Maria 3 32
3 Schneider Rainer 11 147
4 Zierer Benno 1 101
5 Scholz Robert 9 40
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 23
7 Weller Robert 16 25
8 Sailer Hans 5 22
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 180
10 Vaas Martin 21 21
11 Geier Anton 19 21
12 Betz Gerhard 2 26
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 14 19
14 Priller Helmut 27 23
15 Krojer Georg 6 13
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 30
17 Hoyer Susanne 7 31
18 Karl Andreas 26 28
19 Henning Thomas 30 29
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 38
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 28
22 Penner Uwe 53 13
23 Dollinger Josef 8 16
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 15
25 Grundner Thomas 23 16
26 Popp Rupert 10 21
27 Heigl Marianne 13 23
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 18
29 Daniel Johann 35 15
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 133
31 Hobmaier Michael 12 21
32 Ecker Karl 4 13
33 Fischer Josef 33 24
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 12
35 Ebner Uli 44 119
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 13
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 12
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 12
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 103
40 Kühner Anton 39 12
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 22
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 13
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 13
44 Filipp Harald 48 12
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 13
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 12
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 15
48 Berger Dominik 61 13
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 87
50 Stöber Markus 47 11
51 Hammerl Markus 54 11
52 Reif Johann 42 12
53 Besner Richard 38 14
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 13
55 Ludwig Martin 63 11
56 Anders Hendrik 67 12
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 19
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 11
59 Völkl Georg 34 13
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 10
61 Beck Daniel 70 10
62 Leitner Markus 64 14
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 12
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 17
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 16
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 50
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 10
68 Mordstein Robert 68 9
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 17
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 19

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 60
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 48
3 Csonka Bianca 6 52
4 Huber Johannes 2 58
5 Szalontay Attila 10 57
6 Albuschat Michael 4 42
7 Paukner Richard 9 42
8 Heichler René 12 39
9 Hilz Melanie 5 39
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 40
11 Hilz Michael 8 39
12 Kuch Albert 7 39
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 39
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 42
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 39
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 24
17 Schober Brigitte 18 12
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 12
19 Paulus Bernd 21 15
20 Lumley Willem 28 12
21 Schober Raimund 19 12
22 Obermann Eric 22 12
23 Weiler Manfred 24 12
24 Buberl Harald 23 28
25 Körner Silke 25 12
26 Staber Michael 27 12
27 Mika Andrzej 35 12
28 Graack Christian 36 12
29 Ferenc Rainer 26 12
30 Egger Monika 34 15
31 Schlappa Roland 33 15
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 12
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 12
34 Koppe Clemens 31 12
35 Schumacher Henning 39 12
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 15
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 12
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 12
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 18

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 15
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 146
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 18
4 Braun Walburga 8 17
5 Warlimont Peter 1 29
6 Grill Katharina 15 16
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 87
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 19
9 Neumaier Anton 6 7
10 Summer Christa 16 7
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 66
12 Graf Alina 21 57
13 Pschorr Martin 2 9
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 7
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 83
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 8
17 Kronner Stefan 13 10
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 8
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 8
20 Karell Elke 31 8
21 Grill Markus 47 10
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 10
23 Weindl Michael 48 9
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 10
25 Hierhager Anton 18 10
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 18
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 7
28 Auinger Manuela 17 74
29 Firlus Michael 38 11
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 7
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 7
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 7
33 Nolte Tino 56 7
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 48
35 Hahner Herbert 28 14
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 53
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 7
38 Thorma Edith 58 9
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 8
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 7
41 Kreilinger Max 19 13
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 10
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 8
44 Ebner Ira 62 7
45 Savci Bülent 60 7
46 Rehr Anna 64 10
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 11
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 7
49 Kugler Ernst 66 7
50 Flößer Natalie 70 7
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 9
52 Schindler Astrid 43 7
53 Prade Matthias 51 7
54 Martin Anette 34 7
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 11
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 7
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 7
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 11
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 7
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 7
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 59
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 28
63 Möller Uwe 67 18
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 7
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 7
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 6
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 6
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 6
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 6
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 6

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 5
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 7
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 11
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 5
5 Fincke Philipp 3 2
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 2
7 Ecker Timo 7 29
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 4
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 1
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 17
11 Petz Gudrun 22 4
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 4
13 Suhr Julian 21 1
14 Moschner Renate 40 1
15 Hartmann Jens 9 4
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 36
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 4
18 Wunder Barbara 46 2
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 1
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 1
21 Filser Thomas 38 1
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 2
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 1
24 Harms Thorsten 19 1
25 Völker Daniel 44 1
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 1
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 23
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 5
29 Hald Christoph 52 1
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 1
31 Hella Julien 32 14
32 Spettmann Maria 11 4
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 2
34 Völk Maria 16 2
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 1
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 1
37 Moschner Peter 60 2
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 1
39 Taysi Can 53 2
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 4
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 4
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 1
43 Dumat Julien 47 2
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 1
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 5
46 Taysi Alexander 64 1
47 Lechner Thomas 20 4
48 Fincke Theresa 26 2
49 Ruscher Maik 69 1
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 2
51 Peschel Markus 59 2
52 Skylnik Markus 25 4
53 Berthold Christian 67 1
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 2
55 Kurzen Nils 54 2
56 Müller Sandra 31 1
57 Schädlich Martin 70 1
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 1
59 Toader Eszter 68 1
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 1
61 Moll Johannes 66 2
62 Klinar Alesch 45 4
63 Amann Florian 56 1
64 Frey Martin 42 6
65 Phillipson Denise 57 2
66 Überall Tim 48 2
67 Elliesen Lars 62 13
68 Überall Rainer 63 1
69 Fincke Andreas 58 1
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 2

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 46
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 52
3 Lintl Maria 5 19
4 Fosso Samuel 6 9
5 Frankl Anton 4 8
6 Glaser Michael 13 6
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 19
8 Holike Florian 17 3
9 Hölzl Johann 7 6
10 Püschel Jessica 11 6
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 6
12 Popp Joseph 27 4
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 2
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 21 2
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 3
16 Cassens Sabine 32 2
17 Engelhardt Beate 38 2
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 2
19 Dobler Christian 12 2
20 Böhme Philomena 14 9
21 Münster Daniel 30 2
22 Romer Patrick 43 2
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 2
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 2
25 Bernack Franz 26 2
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 2
27 Schwind Monika 15 2
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 5
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 2
30 Tschernich Britta 54 2
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 2
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 6
33 Anders Gernot 45 3
34 Loibl Florian 36 2
35 Burzin Martin 34 2
36 Meßner Eduard 31 6
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 2
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 2
39 Stümmel Christa 56 2
40 Bauer Thomas 9 4
41 Sonner Josef 48 2
42 Ilberg Felix 42 5
43 Huber Daniel 29 5
44 Schindler Florian 52 2
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 3
46 Reinhart Lena 39 3
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 9
48 Bauer Heidi 25 9
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 5
50 Hartberger Renate 51 3
51 Glück Andreas 35 5
52 Struller Hildrun 41 2
53 Stock Roland 60 6
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 3
55 Buck Julia 62 2
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 5
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 2
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 2
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 2
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 2
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 7
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 5
63 Riesch Christoph 40 7
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 2
65 Riesch Monika 10 10
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 3
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 1
68 Barten Figen 69 1
69 Stock Andrea 68 1
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 1

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 10
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 91
3 Kern Angela 5 5
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 6
5 Pflügler Florian 2 120
6 Kirner Emilia 11 4
7 Beck Josef 13 3
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 24
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 6
10 Zangl Daniela 16 3
11 Hinge Anna 17 22
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 6
13 Wutz Manfred 15 9
14 Hobmair Monika 10 4
15 Kästl Jörg 4 3
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 3
17 Bergauer Felix 12 85
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 3
19 Hiereth Markus 19 6
20 Drothler Ute 32 3
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 3
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 10
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 27
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 3
25 Zacharias Werner 30 3
26 Reuß Ute 24 3
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 6
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 33
29 Fiegert Paul 25 4
30 Schröder Dirk 28 3
31 Wende Gunnar 45 3
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 4
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 26
34 Weller Christian 22 6
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 37
36 Diller Kurt 44 7
37 Düsberg Elke 39 3
38 Kästl Leonard 33 3
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 3
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 3
41 Mai Gerhard 31 3
42 Bauer Martin 36 7
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 3
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 21
45 Sailer Hubert 47 2
46 Babl Annabell 43 2
47 Bock Karl 29 34
48 Helfert Peter 58 2
49 Dersch Tina 49 21
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 2
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 2
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 8
53 Nissen Leon 54 8
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 1
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 2
56 Scheer Johanna 59 9
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 0
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 3
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 11
60 Kelnhofer Markus 69 0
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 0
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 17
63 Marterer Sascha 70 2
64 Kufer Julian 55 0
65 Rickert Ludger 64 0
66 Rauch Herbert 53 0
67 Ponse Lisa 60 7
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 0
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 3
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 3

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 6
2 Fink Gisela 7 5
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 7
4 Carus Susanne 6 3
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 3
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 2
7 Koblischek Sven 18 3
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 2
9 Stamm Karla 21 2
10 Schönherr Maik 10 2
11 Held Christina 26 3
12 Rauch Manfred 14 2
13 van Lier Sabine 29 2
14 John Stefan 4 2
15 Capric Katharina 24 2
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 13
17 Plötz Carolin 30 2
18 Handel Benjamin 32 6
19 Hacker Christina 38 2
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 6
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 2
22 Deml Johannes 23 2
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 2
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 5
25 Richter Michael 25 2
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 2
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 2
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 2
29 Regineri Birgit 13 2
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 9
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 2
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 2
33 Held Irmgard 52 2
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 2
35 Gurr Andrea 28 2
36 Krönert Christoph 12 3
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 2
38 Rauch Werner 33 2
39 Waldhof Anja 35 2
40 Strobl Alexander 39 2
41 Floßmann Sibylle 48 2
42 Gurr Thomas 43 2
43 Buchberger Martina 19 3
44 Capric Milos 55 2
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 2
46 Waldhof Christian 62 2
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 2
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 2
49 Maaf Ramin 57 2
50 Sterr Helmut 16 2
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 2
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 2
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 2
54 Groß Björn 49 2
55 Rose Tim 59 2
56 Eberhard Franz 64 2
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 2
58 Werner Jan 47 2
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 5
60 Pflaum Christof 56 2
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 2
62 Liebl Leander 53 5
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 2
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 3
65 Kunze Martin 61 1
66 Lehner Johannes 69 1
67 Ochmann Micha 65 1
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 1
69 Pallis Michalis 66 1
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 2
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei