33 - 0033

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 33 - 0033
Amtliches Endergebnis, 28.04.2020 12:03:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.029 20,9 %
GRÜNE 3.286 22,6 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 2.768 19,1 %
AfD 1.236 8,5 %
SPD 1.843 12,7 %
FDP 428 2,9 %
FSM 526 3,6 %
ÖDP 1.152 7,9 %
DIE LINKE 255 1,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 229 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 4 1,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 14.523 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 88
2 Meinelt Anita 2 54
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 235
4 Hermann Monika 16 59
5 Senger Simon 7 39
6 Arzberger Monika 27 35
7 Hauner Martin 31 42
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 30
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 76
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 78
11 Stegmair Johann 14 42
12 Wild Gregor 18 39
13 Reents Harald 13 103
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 41
15 Sixt Birgit 23 29
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 31
17 Reiter Martin 8 32
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 32
19 Knieler Tanja 34 49
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 43
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 70
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 33
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 56
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 43
25 Mayer Hans 25 202
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 25
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 82
28 Mayer Franz 22 29
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 33
30 Deliano Josef 11 35
31 Klier Rainer 29 25
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 29
33 Edfelder Damian 36 37
34 Braun Franz 19 47
35 Linz Karin 37 25
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 36
37 Schmid Georg 35 32
38 Staudt Markus 44 24
39 Kömpel Christine 56 24
40 Müller Franz 59 30
41 Költz Peter 50 23
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 23
43 Linseisen Martin 12 24
44 Warmuth Florian 51 30
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 25
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 26
47 Kortus Josef 38 31
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 22
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 22
50 John Marlies 64 22
51 Langwieser Frank 47 119
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 29
53 Wirl Walter 48 28
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 22
55 Guske Rita 53 25
56 Stadler Philipp 65 21
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 22
58 Behrendt Laura 54 24
59 Petz Josef 66 23
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 19
61 Nadler Christian 33 126
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 22
63 Krauß Heike 57 26
64 Schreiber Renate 58 22
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 19
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 25
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 63
68 Christen Isabel 70 17
69 Klose Marcus 60 18
70 Baur Stefan 45 17

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 206
2 Wäger Robert 7 98
3 Bönig Eva 2 68
4 Becher Johannes 1 71
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 54
6 Eckert Leon 13 54
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 39
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 59
9 Becher Alexandra 8 36
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 42
11 Brosch Sabina 12 53
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 31
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 50
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 246
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 28
16 Kuch Tobias 20 28
17 Günther Susanne 18 31
18 Buchberger Michael 27 31
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 29
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 27
21 Haußmann Lena 23 30
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 27
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 105
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 27
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 30
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 27
27 Kuch Verena 21 30
28 Schiferli Dick 50 28
29 List Susanna 46 27
30 Sen Selahattin 32 93
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 35
32 Sturm Georg 43 28
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 30
34 Kriebel Kai 51 27
35 Heim Margarete 35 86
36 Drobny Manfred 24 30
37 Bauer Irene 31 29
38 Kirsch Martin 52 27
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 27
40 Heitz Nico 42 30
41 Fischer Melanie 44 65
42 Plötz Thomas 58 27
43 Hannus Veronika 48 30
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 30
45 Mokry Julia 41 90
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 28
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 29
48 Bandle Frank 38 110
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 33
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 29
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 25
52 Heim Ralf 45 105
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 25
54 Becher Matthias 49 25
55 Ripperger Jana 53 25
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 28
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 53
58 Wagner Alfred 56 24
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 24
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 24
61 Körbl Brigitte 66 27
62 Kilian Michael 68 24
63 Metz Rita 62 30
64 Meidinger Christian 19 143
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 24
66 Seidel Holger 70 24
67 Obermeier Diana 57 28
68 Tischer Helmut 67 22
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 59
70 Prügl Johannes 40 22

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 15 100
2 Scharlach Maria 3 28
3 Schneider Rainer 11 120
4 Zierer Benno 1 93
5 Scholz Robert 9 49
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 28
7 Weller Robert 16 54
8 Sailer Hans 5 28
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 225
10 Vaas Martin 21 25
11 Geier Anton 19 28
12 Betz Gerhard 2 22
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 14 46
14 Priller Helmut 27 22
15 Krojer Georg 6 22
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 32
17 Hoyer Susanne 7 34
18 Karl Andreas 26 35
19 Henning Thomas 30 49
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 67
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 29
22 Penner Uwe 53 23
23 Dollinger Josef 8 26
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 20
25 Grundner Thomas 23 25
26 Popp Rupert 10 41
27 Heigl Marianne 13 28
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 23
29 Daniel Johann 35 18
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 198
31 Hobmaier Michael 12 19
32 Ecker Karl 4 19
33 Fischer Josef 33 55
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 16
35 Ebner Uli 44 145
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 16
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 16
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 16
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 123
40 Kühner Anton 39 16
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 42
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 15
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 18
44 Filipp Harald 48 14
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 14
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 14
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 14
48 Berger Dominik 61 13
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 129
50 Stöber Markus 47 16
51 Hammerl Markus 54 14
52 Reif Johann 42 13
53 Besner Richard 38 13
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 13
55 Ludwig Martin 63 14
56 Anders Hendrik 67 31
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 40
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 36
59 Völkl Georg 34 17
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 15
61 Beck Daniel 70 16
62 Leitner Markus 64 38
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 13
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 16
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 13
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 109
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 16
68 Mordstein Robert 68 15
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 13
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 45

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 66
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 54
3 Csonka Bianca 6 45
4 Huber Johannes 2 60
5 Szalontay Attila 10 60
6 Albuschat Michael 4 54
7 Paukner Richard 9 48
8 Heichler René 12 51
9 Hilz Melanie 5 48
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 51
11 Hilz Michael 8 45
12 Kuch Albert 7 57
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 48
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 48
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 54
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 30
17 Schober Brigitte 18 15
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 27
19 Paulus Bernd 21 22
20 Lumley Willem 28 15
21 Schober Raimund 19 18
22 Obermann Eric 22 15
23 Weiler Manfred 24 15
24 Buberl Harald 23 33
25 Körner Silke 25 15
26 Staber Michael 27 14
27 Mika Andrzej 35 15
28 Graack Christian 36 14
29 Ferenc Rainer 26 15
30 Egger Monika 34 19
31 Schlappa Roland 33 26
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 14
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 19
34 Koppe Clemens 31 14
35 Schumacher Henning 39 14
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 15
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 26
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 14
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 23

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 22
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 168
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 21
4 Braun Walburga 8 19
5 Warlimont Peter 1 31
6 Grill Katharina 15 24
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 79
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 27
9 Neumaier Anton 6 18
10 Summer Christa 16 9
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 111
12 Graf Alina 21 92
13 Pschorr Martin 2 17
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 18
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 136
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 9
17 Kronner Stefan 13 11
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 21
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 18
20 Karell Elke 31 8
21 Grill Markus 47 12
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 8
23 Weindl Michael 48 14
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 18
25 Hierhager Anton 18 11
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 13
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 8
28 Auinger Manuela 17 107
29 Firlus Michael 38 14
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 8
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 8
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 8
33 Nolte Tino 56 8
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 97
35 Hahner Herbert 28 21
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 86
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 8
38 Thorma Edith 58 12
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 16
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 22
41 Kreilinger Max 19 25
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 11
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 11
44 Ebner Ira 62 8
45 Savci Bülent 60 8
46 Rehr Anna 64 9
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 14
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 8
49 Kugler Ernst 66 8
50 Flößer Natalie 70 8
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 12
52 Schindler Astrid 43 8
53 Prade Matthias 51 9
54 Martin Anette 34 20
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 14
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 17
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 8
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 9
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 8
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 8
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 90
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 73
63 Möller Uwe 67 40
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 8
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 8
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 8
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 11
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 8
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 8
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 8

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 3
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 3
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 8
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 11
5 Fincke Philipp 3 3
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 3
7 Ecker Timo 7 35
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 3
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 3
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 46
11 Petz Gudrun 22 3
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 6
13 Suhr Julian 21 3
14 Moschner Renate 40 3
15 Hartmann Jens 9 3
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 57
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 3
18 Wunder Barbara 46 6
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 3
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 3
21 Filser Thomas 38 3
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 3
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 3
24 Harms Thorsten 19 6
25 Völker Daniel 44 6
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 3
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 35
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 3
29 Hald Christoph 52 3
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 3
31 Hella Julien 32 21
32 Spettmann Maria 11 6
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 3
34 Völk Maria 16 3
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 3
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 6
37 Moschner Peter 60 3
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 5
39 Taysi Can 53 3
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 5
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 4
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 2
43 Dumat Julien 47 2
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 2
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 7
46 Taysi Alexander 64 2
47 Lechner Thomas 20 2
48 Fincke Theresa 26 2
49 Ruscher Maik 69 2
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 2
51 Peschel Markus 59 2
52 Skylnik Markus 25 5
53 Berthold Christian 67 2
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 2
55 Kurzen Nils 54 2
56 Müller Sandra 31 2
57 Schädlich Martin 70 2
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 2
59 Toader Eszter 68 2
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 5
61 Moll Johannes 66 2
62 Klinar Alesch 45 2
63 Amann Florian 56 2
64 Frey Martin 42 2
65 Phillipson Denise 57 2
66 Überall Tim 48 1
67 Elliesen Lars 62 21
68 Überall Rainer 63 1
69 Fincke Andreas 58 1
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 7

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 32
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 59
3 Lintl Maria 5 5
4 Fosso Samuel 6 5
5 Frankl Anton 4 19
6 Glaser Michael 13 5
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 17
8 Holike Florian 17 5
9 Hölzl Johann 7 14
10 Püschel Jessica 11 11
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 8
12 Popp Joseph 27 5
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 5
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 21 5
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 5
16 Cassens Sabine 32 5
17 Engelhardt Beate 38 5
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 5
19 Dobler Christian 12 5
20 Böhme Philomena 14 5
21 Münster Daniel 30 5
22 Romer Patrick 43 5
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 5
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 5
25 Bernack Franz 26 10
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 5
27 Schwind Monika 15 5
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 11
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 6
30 Tschernich Britta 54 5
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 5
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 5
33 Anders Gernot 45 5
34 Loibl Florian 36 11
35 Burzin Martin 34 8
36 Meßner Eduard 31 5
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 8
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 5
39 Stümmel Christa 56 5
40 Bauer Thomas 9 5
41 Sonner Josef 48 5
42 Ilberg Felix 42 5
43 Huber Daniel 29 8
44 Schindler Florian 52 5
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 5
46 Reinhart Lena 39 5
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 8
48 Bauer Heidi 25 5
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 5
50 Hartberger Renate 51 5
51 Glück Andreas 35 5
52 Struller Hildrun 41 5
53 Stock Roland 60 5
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 5
55 Buck Julia 62 5
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 5
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 5
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 5
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 8
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 5
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 5
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 5
63 Riesch Christoph 40 8
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 8
65 Riesch Monika 10 8
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 14
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 5
68 Barten Figen 69 5
69 Stock Andrea 68 5
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 5

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 15
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 133
3 Kern Angela 5 28
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 21
5 Pflügler Florian 2 144
6 Kirner Emilia 11 14
7 Beck Josef 13 11
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 55
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 20
10 Zangl Daniela 16 9
11 Hinge Anna 17 44
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 11
13 Wutz Manfred 15 12
14 Hobmair Monika 10 14
15 Kästl Jörg 4 8
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 8
17 Bergauer Felix 12 91
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 8
19 Hiereth Markus 19 8
20 Drothler Ute 32 8
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 11
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 8
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 35
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 6
25 Zacharias Werner 30 20
26 Reuß Ute 24 5
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 8
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 42
29 Fiegert Paul 25 11
30 Schröder Dirk 28 5
31 Wende Gunnar 45 8
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 5
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 26
34 Weller Christian 22 5
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 66
36 Diller Kurt 44 5
37 Düsberg Elke 39 8
38 Kästl Leonard 33 5
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 5
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 5
41 Mai Gerhard 31 5
42 Bauer Martin 36 5
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 14
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 21
45 Sailer Hubert 47 5
46 Babl Annabell 43 5
47 Bock Karl 29 38
48 Helfert Peter 58 4
49 Dersch Tina 49 20
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 4
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 7
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 6
53 Nissen Leon 54 6
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 3
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 6
56 Scheer Johanna 59 12
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 2
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 2
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 14
60 Kelnhofer Markus 69 2
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 2
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 5
63 Marterer Sascha 70 1
64 Kufer Julian 55 1
65 Rickert Ludger 64 1
66 Rauch Herbert 53 1
67 Ponse Lisa 60 6
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 1
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 1
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 1

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 5
2 Fink Gisela 7 5
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 5
4 Carus Susanne 6 6
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 8
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 5
7 Koblischek Sven 18 13
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 2
9 Stamm Karla 21 2
10 Schönherr Maik 10 2
11 Held Christina 26 3
12 Rauch Manfred 14 2
13 van Lier Sabine 29 2
14 John Stefan 4 2
15 Capric Katharina 24 2
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 11
17 Plötz Carolin 30 2
18 Handel Benjamin 32 3
19 Hacker Christina 38 2
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 6
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 2
22 Deml Johannes 23 2
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 2
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 7
25 Richter Michael 25 2
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 2
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 2
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 6
29 Regineri Birgit 13 5
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 5
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 6
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 2
33 Held Irmgard 52 2
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 2
35 Gurr Andrea 28 4
36 Krönert Christoph 12 4
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 1
38 Rauch Werner 33 1
39 Waldhof Anja 35 1
40 Strobl Alexander 39 2
41 Floßmann Sibylle 48 1
42 Gurr Thomas 43 1
43 Buchberger Martina 19 1
44 Capric Milos 55 1
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 1
46 Waldhof Christian 62 1
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 2
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 4
49 Maaf Ramin 57 4
50 Sterr Helmut 16 4
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 4
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 4
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 4
54 Groß Björn 49 4
55 Rose Tim 59 7
56 Eberhard Franz 64 4
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 4
58 Werner Jan 47 4
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 4
60 Pflaum Christof 56 4
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 5
62 Liebl Leander 53 4
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 4
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 4
65 Kunze Martin 61 5
66 Lehner Johannes 69 5
67 Ochmann Micha 65 4
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 5
69 Pallis Michalis 66 4
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 4
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei