32 - 0032

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 32 - 0032
Amtliches Endergebnis, 28.04.2020 12:03:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.336 24,5 %
GRÜNE 2.865 21,0 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 3.061 22,5 %
AfD 733 5,4 %
SPD 1.649 12,1 %
FDP 296 2,2 %
FSM 502 3,7 %
ÖDP 926 6,8 %
DIE LINKE 261 1,9 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 228 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 13 5,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 13.629 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 76
2 Meinelt Anita 2 72
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 199
4 Hermann Monika 16 61
5 Senger Simon 7 41
6 Arzberger Monika 27 38
7 Hauner Martin 31 45
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 37
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 71
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 88
11 Stegmair Johann 14 51
12 Wild Gregor 18 45
13 Reents Harald 13 79
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 43
15 Sixt Birgit 23 40
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 39
17 Reiter Martin 8 34
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 32
19 Knieler Tanja 34 47
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 36
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 63
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 34
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 63
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 54
25 Mayer Hans 25 150
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 33
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 73
28 Mayer Franz 22 30
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 30
30 Deliano Josef 11 32
31 Klier Rainer 29 32
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 34
33 Edfelder Damian 36 46
34 Braun Franz 19 54
35 Linz Karin 37 30
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 50
37 Schmid Georg 35 30
38 Staudt Markus 44 30
39 Kömpel Christine 56 36
40 Müller Franz 59 30
41 Költz Peter 50 34
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 33
43 Linseisen Martin 12 32
44 Warmuth Florian 51 37
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 29
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 29
47 Kortus Josef 38 33
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 29
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 30
50 John Marlies 64 32
51 Langwieser Frank 47 102
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 33
53 Wirl Walter 48 43
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 29
55 Guske Rita 53 43
56 Stadler Philipp 65 28
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 33
58 Behrendt Laura 54 42
59 Petz Josef 66 34
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 33
61 Nadler Christian 33 143
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 29
63 Krauß Heike 57 43
64 Schreiber Renate 58 35
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 36
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 48
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 71
68 Christen Isabel 70 29
69 Klose Marcus 60 32
70 Baur Stefan 45 24

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 167
2 Wäger Robert 7 61
3 Bönig Eva 2 59
4 Becher Johannes 1 58
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 45
6 Eckert Leon 13 52
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 35
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 34
9 Becher Alexandra 8 40
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 42
11 Brosch Sabina 12 40
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 29
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 37
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 211
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 25
16 Kuch Tobias 20 28
17 Günther Susanne 18 29
18 Buchberger Michael 27 32
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 31
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 32
21 Haußmann Lena 23 32
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 24
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 77
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 27
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 28
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 27
27 Kuch Verena 21 27
28 Schiferli Dick 50 29
29 List Susanna 46 25
30 Sen Selahattin 32 80
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 27
32 Sturm Georg 43 24
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 27
34 Kriebel Kai 51 24
35 Heim Margarete 35 69
36 Drobny Manfred 24 36
37 Bauer Irene 31 24
38 Kirsch Martin 52 27
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 24
40 Heitz Nico 42 26
41 Fischer Melanie 44 66
42 Plötz Thomas 58 24
43 Hannus Veronika 48 25
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 27
45 Mokry Julia 41 81
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 27
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 25
48 Bandle Frank 38 95
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 25
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 39
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 24
52 Heim Ralf 45 85
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 25
54 Becher Matthias 49 24
55 Ripperger Jana 53 24
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 26
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 42
58 Wagner Alfred 56 22
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 24
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 22
61 Körbl Brigitte 66 22
62 Kilian Michael 68 22
63 Metz Rita 62 22
64 Meidinger Christian 19 105
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 22
66 Seidel Holger 70 23
67 Obermeier Diana 57 23
68 Tischer Helmut 67 21
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 58
70 Prügl Johannes 40 24

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 15 65
2 Scharlach Maria 3 35
3 Schneider Rainer 11 119
4 Zierer Benno 1 81
5 Scholz Robert 9 57
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 32
7 Weller Robert 16 40
8 Sailer Hans 5 43
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 180
10 Vaas Martin 21 34
11 Geier Anton 19 31
12 Betz Gerhard 2 32
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 14 55
14 Priller Helmut 27 29
15 Krojer Georg 6 33
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 56
17 Hoyer Susanne 7 34
18 Karl Andreas 26 49
19 Henning Thomas 30 55
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 59
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 41
22 Penner Uwe 53 29
23 Dollinger Josef 8 32
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 29
25 Grundner Thomas 23 28
26 Popp Rupert 10 47
27 Heigl Marianne 13 40
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 27
29 Daniel Johann 35 27
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 168
31 Hobmaier Michael 12 30
32 Ecker Karl 4 30
33 Fischer Josef 33 49
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 28
35 Ebner Uli 44 113
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 27
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 27
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 29
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 114
40 Kühner Anton 39 31
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 39
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 27
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 26
44 Filipp Harald 48 29
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 30
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 26
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 26
48 Berger Dominik 61 29
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 119
50 Stöber Markus 47 24
51 Hammerl Markus 54 24
52 Reif Johann 42 24
53 Besner Richard 38 24
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 24
55 Ludwig Martin 63 27
56 Anders Hendrik 67 43
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 33
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 33
59 Völkl Georg 34 36
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 23
61 Beck Daniel 70 26
62 Leitner Markus 64 34
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 26
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 26
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 27
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 61
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 22
68 Mordstein Robert 68 32
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 33
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 43

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 51
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 36
3 Csonka Bianca 6 30
4 Huber Johannes 2 42
5 Szalontay Attila 10 33
6 Albuschat Michael 4 33
7 Paukner Richard 9 30
8 Heichler René 12 30
9 Hilz Melanie 5 30
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 30
11 Hilz Michael 8 30
12 Kuch Albert 7 37
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 29
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 24
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 30
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 16
17 Schober Brigitte 18 11
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 14
19 Paulus Bernd 21 8
20 Lumley Willem 28 8
21 Schober Raimund 19 8
22 Obermann Eric 22 8
23 Weiler Manfred 24 8
24 Buberl Harald 23 14
25 Körner Silke 25 8
26 Staber Michael 27 8
27 Mika Andrzej 35 8
28 Graack Christian 36 8
29 Ferenc Rainer 26 11
30 Egger Monika 34 8
31 Schlappa Roland 33 9
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 8
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 9
34 Koppe Clemens 31 8
35 Schumacher Henning 39 8
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 8
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 13
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 7
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 22

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 29
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 147
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 26
4 Braun Walburga 8 21
5 Warlimont Peter 1 38
6 Grill Katharina 15 17
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 75
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 35
9 Neumaier Anton 6 16
10 Summer Christa 16 16
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 87
12 Graf Alina 21 55
13 Pschorr Martin 2 18
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 16
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 99
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 15
17 Kronner Stefan 13 22
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 14
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 14
20 Karell Elke 31 14
21 Grill Markus 47 21
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 17
23 Weindl Michael 48 22
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 22
25 Hierhager Anton 18 14
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 16
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 11
28 Auinger Manuela 17 68
29 Firlus Michael 38 11
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 12
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 11
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 11
33 Nolte Tino 56 19
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 60
35 Hahner Herbert 28 20
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 50
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 12
38 Thorma Edith 58 11
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 12
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 14
41 Kreilinger Max 19 21
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 11
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 12
44 Ebner Ira 62 13
45 Savci Bülent 60 11
46 Rehr Anna 64 11
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 21
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 12
49 Kugler Ernst 66 13
50 Flößer Natalie 70 13
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 11
52 Schindler Astrid 43 11
53 Prade Matthias 51 11
54 Martin Anette 34 16
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 11
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 22
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 10
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 11
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 10
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 10
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 48
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 30
63 Möller Uwe 67 32
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 12
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 9
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 10
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 12
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 9
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 9
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 9

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 4
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 3
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 4
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 9
5 Fincke Philipp 3 3
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 2
7 Ecker Timo 7 59
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 2
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 2
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 28
11 Petz Gudrun 22 1
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 3
13 Suhr Julian 21 1
14 Moschner Renate 40 1
15 Hartmann Jens 9 5
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 25
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 4
18 Wunder Barbara 46 4
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 1
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 3
21 Filser Thomas 38 2
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 1
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 5
24 Harms Thorsten 19 2
25 Völker Daniel 44 4
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 1
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 26
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 2
29 Hald Christoph 52 1
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 1
31 Hella Julien 32 13
32 Spettmann Maria 11 2
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 1
34 Völk Maria 16 4
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 1
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 1
37 Moschner Peter 60 1
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 4
39 Taysi Can 53 1
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 3
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 9
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 1
43 Dumat Julien 47 5
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 1
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 4
46 Taysi Alexander 64 1
47 Lechner Thomas 20 1
48 Fincke Theresa 26 4
49 Ruscher Maik 69 1
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 1
51 Peschel Markus 59 3
52 Skylnik Markus 25 1
53 Berthold Christian 67 4
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 1
55 Kurzen Nils 54 4
56 Müller Sandra 31 1
57 Schädlich Martin 70 1
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 1
59 Toader Eszter 68 0
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 0
61 Moll Johannes 66 0
62 Klinar Alesch 45 0
63 Amann Florian 56 1
64 Frey Martin 42 1
65 Phillipson Denise 57 0
66 Überall Tim 48 0
67 Elliesen Lars 62 10
68 Überall Rainer 63 0
69 Fincke Andreas 58 0
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 0

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 33
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 50
3 Lintl Maria 5 9
4 Fosso Samuel 6 6
5 Frankl Anton 4 16
6 Glaser Michael 13 7
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 7
8 Holike Florian 17 6
9 Hölzl Johann 7 10
10 Püschel Jessica 11 7
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 11
12 Popp Joseph 27 5
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 5
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 21 5
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 6
16 Cassens Sabine 32 5
17 Engelhardt Beate 38 5
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 5
19 Dobler Christian 12 5
20 Böhme Philomena 14 5
21 Münster Daniel 30 5
22 Romer Patrick 43 5
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 5
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 5
25 Bernack Franz 26 5
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 5
27 Schwind Monika 15 5
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 5
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 5
30 Tschernich Britta 54 5
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 5
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 6
33 Anders Gernot 45 5
34 Loibl Florian 36 5
35 Burzin Martin 34 5
36 Meßner Eduard 31 5
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 5
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 5
39 Stümmel Christa 56 5
40 Bauer Thomas 9 6
41 Sonner Josef 48 5
42 Ilberg Felix 42 5
43 Huber Daniel 29 8
44 Schindler Florian 52 5
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 5
46 Reinhart Lena 39 6
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 5
48 Bauer Heidi 25 5
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 5
50 Hartberger Renate 51 8
51 Glück Andreas 35 5
52 Struller Hildrun 41 8
53 Stock Roland 60 5
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 5
55 Buck Julia 62 6
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 5
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 5
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 5
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 5
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 8
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 9
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 5
63 Riesch Christoph 40 11
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 5
65 Riesch Monika 10 17
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 10
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 5
68 Barten Figen 69 6
69 Stock Andrea 68 5
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 5

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 5
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 114
3 Kern Angela 5 8
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 5
5 Pflügler Florian 2 127
6 Kirner Emilia 11 7
7 Beck Josef 13 6
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 41
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 19
10 Zangl Daniela 16 5
11 Hinge Anna 17 29
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 7
13 Wutz Manfred 15 8
14 Hobmair Monika 10 6
15 Kästl Jörg 4 6
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 8
17 Bergauer Felix 12 73
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 9
19 Hiereth Markus 19 6
20 Drothler Ute 32 5
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 4
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 4
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 40
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 4
25 Zacharias Werner 30 10
26 Reuß Ute 24 4
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 5
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 29
29 Fiegert Paul 25 8
30 Schröder Dirk 28 4
31 Wende Gunnar 45 4
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 5
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 23
34 Weller Christian 22 6
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 36
36 Diller Kurt 44 4
37 Düsberg Elke 39 4
38 Kästl Leonard 33 3
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 3
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 3
41 Mai Gerhard 31 3
42 Bauer Martin 36 3
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 10
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 27
45 Sailer Hubert 47 9
46 Babl Annabell 43 5
47 Bock Karl 29 34
48 Helfert Peter 58 3
49 Dersch Tina 49 17
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 3
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 3
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 3
53 Nissen Leon 54 4
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 4
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 9
56 Scheer Johanna 59 15
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 4
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 3
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 15
60 Kelnhofer Markus 69 3
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 3
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 16
63 Marterer Sascha 70 4
64 Kufer Julian 55 4
65 Rickert Ludger 64 3
66 Rauch Herbert 53 8
67 Ponse Lisa 60 7
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 2
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 3
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 2

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 15
2 Fink Gisela 7 1
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 14
4 Carus Susanne 6 4
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 10
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 10
7 Koblischek Sven 18 14
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 1
9 Stamm Karla 21 7
10 Schönherr Maik 10 5
11 Held Christina 26 1
12 Rauch Manfred 14 1
13 van Lier Sabine 29 1
14 John Stefan 4 7
15 Capric Katharina 24 1
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 17
17 Plötz Carolin 30 1
18 Handel Benjamin 32 7
19 Hacker Christina 38 4
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 2
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 4
22 Deml Johannes 23 4
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 1
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 8
25 Richter Michael 25 1
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 1
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 1
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 4
29 Regineri Birgit 13 8
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 6
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 3
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 1
33 Held Irmgard 52 4
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 1
35 Gurr Andrea 28 1
36 Krönert Christoph 12 5
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 1
38 Rauch Werner 33 1
39 Waldhof Anja 35 7
40 Strobl Alexander 39 1
41 Floßmann Sibylle 48 2
42 Gurr Thomas 43 1
43 Buchberger Martina 19 4
44 Capric Milos 55 4
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 1
46 Waldhof Christian 62 2
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 4
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 1
49 Maaf Ramin 57 1
50 Sterr Helmut 16 2
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 1
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 1
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 1
54 Groß Björn 49 1
55 Rose Tim 59 2
56 Eberhard Franz 64 1
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 2
58 Werner Jan 47 6
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 8
60 Pflaum Christof 56 5
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 2
62 Liebl Leander 53 2
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 1
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 2
65 Kunze Martin 61 2
66 Lehner Johannes 69 1
67 Ochmann Micha 65 1
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 1
69 Pallis Michalis 66 11
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 2
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei