31 - 0031

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 31 - 0031
Amtliches Endergebnis, 28.04.2020 12:03:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.851 27,0 %
GRÜNE 3.320 23,3 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 2.387 16,7 %
AfD 924 6,5 %
SPD 1.590 11,1 %
FDP 478 3,4 %
FSM 609 4,3 %
ÖDP 785 5,5 %
DIE LINKE 317 2,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 229 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 8 3,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 14.261 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 90
2 Meinelt Anita 2 67
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 200
4 Hermann Monika 16 67
5 Senger Simon 7 46
6 Arzberger Monika 27 46
7 Hauner Martin 31 54
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 46
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 90
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 104
11 Stegmair Johann 14 63
12 Wild Gregor 18 47
13 Reents Harald 13 110
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 44
15 Sixt Birgit 23 41
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 50
17 Reiter Martin 8 36
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 39
19 Knieler Tanja 34 58
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 51
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 93
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 35
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 62
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 41
25 Mayer Hans 25 222
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 34
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 110
28 Mayer Franz 22 37
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 34
30 Deliano Josef 11 48
31 Klier Rainer 29 34
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 34
33 Edfelder Damian 36 70
34 Braun Franz 19 50
35 Linz Karin 37 34
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 53
37 Schmid Georg 35 52
38 Staudt Markus 44 34
39 Kömpel Christine 56 40
40 Müller Franz 59 35
41 Költz Peter 50 33
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 33
43 Linseisen Martin 12 36
44 Warmuth Florian 51 37
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 34
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 37
47 Kortus Josef 38 39
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 36
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 33
50 John Marlies 64 34
51 Langwieser Frank 47 109
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 39
53 Wirl Walter 48 48
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 44
55 Guske Rita 53 45
56 Stadler Philipp 65 32
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 33
58 Behrendt Laura 54 54
59 Petz Josef 66 32
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 37
61 Nadler Christian 33 152
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 36
63 Krauß Heike 57 47
64 Schreiber Renate 58 44
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 38
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 51
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 61
68 Christen Isabel 70 32
69 Klose Marcus 60 32
70 Baur Stefan 45 32

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 219
2 Wäger Robert 7 108
3 Bönig Eva 2 54
4 Becher Johannes 1 60
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 45
6 Eckert Leon 13 69
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 37
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 60
9 Becher Alexandra 8 48
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 53
11 Brosch Sabina 12 58
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 38
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 67
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 236
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 40
16 Kuch Tobias 20 42
17 Günther Susanne 18 34
18 Buchberger Michael 27 39
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 36
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 36
21 Haußmann Lena 23 51
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 33
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 124
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 28
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 41
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 27
27 Kuch Verena 21 29
28 Schiferli Dick 50 26
29 List Susanna 46 27
30 Sen Selahattin 32 95
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 34
32 Sturm Georg 43 25
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 28
34 Kriebel Kai 51 29
35 Heim Margarete 35 91
36 Drobny Manfred 24 28
37 Bauer Irene 31 28
38 Kirsch Martin 52 24
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 24
40 Heitz Nico 42 26
41 Fischer Melanie 44 76
42 Plötz Thomas 58 25
43 Hannus Veronika 48 30
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 23
45 Mokry Julia 41 96
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 29
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 30
48 Bandle Frank 38 64
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 31
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 23
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 24
52 Heim Ralf 45 97
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 24
54 Becher Matthias 49 21
55 Ripperger Jana 53 27
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 29
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 35
58 Wagner Alfred 56 24
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 21
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 20
61 Körbl Brigitte 66 20
62 Kilian Michael 68 20
63 Metz Rita 62 23
64 Meidinger Christian 19 151
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 22
66 Seidel Holger 70 19
67 Obermeier Diana 57 26
68 Tischer Helmut 67 19
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 52
70 Prügl Johannes 40 22

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 15 72
2 Scharlach Maria 3 29
3 Schneider Rainer 11 140
4 Zierer Benno 1 82
5 Scholz Robert 9 35
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 20
7 Weller Robert 16 35
8 Sailer Hans 5 23
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 193
10 Vaas Martin 21 33
11 Geier Anton 19 29
12 Betz Gerhard 2 23
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 14 32
14 Priller Helmut 27 25
15 Krojer Georg 6 26
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 34
17 Hoyer Susanne 7 30
18 Karl Andreas 26 42
19 Henning Thomas 30 34
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 57
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 38
22 Penner Uwe 53 18
23 Dollinger Josef 8 21
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 24
25 Grundner Thomas 23 21
26 Popp Rupert 10 27
27 Heigl Marianne 13 31
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 17
29 Daniel Johann 35 20
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 140
31 Hobmaier Michael 12 21
32 Ecker Karl 4 24
33 Fischer Josef 33 38
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 17
35 Ebner Uli 44 98
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 17
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 22
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 18
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 102
40 Kühner Anton 39 20
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 30
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 17
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 17
44 Filipp Harald 48 18
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 17
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 17
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 20
48 Berger Dominik 61 18
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 92
50 Stöber Markus 47 15
51 Hammerl Markus 54 15
52 Reif Johann 42 18
53 Besner Richard 38 15
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 15
55 Ludwig Martin 63 21
56 Anders Hendrik 67 20
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 21
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 19
59 Völkl Georg 34 35
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 24
61 Beck Daniel 70 15
62 Leitner Markus 64 16
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 16
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 22
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 16
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 43
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 13
68 Mordstein Robert 68 14
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 14
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 26

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 49
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 47
3 Csonka Bianca 6 39
4 Huber Johannes 2 51
5 Szalontay Attila 10 51
6 Albuschat Michael 4 39
7 Paukner Richard 9 39
8 Heichler René 12 36
9 Hilz Melanie 5 36
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 39
11 Hilz Michael 8 36
12 Kuch Albert 7 42
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 36
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 36
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 36
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 25
17 Schober Brigitte 18 14
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 14
19 Paulus Bernd 21 14
20 Lumley Willem 28 14
21 Schober Raimund 19 11
22 Obermann Eric 22 11
23 Weiler Manfred 24 12
24 Buberl Harald 23 20
25 Körner Silke 25 11
26 Staber Michael 27 11
27 Mika Andrzej 35 11
28 Graack Christian 36 11
29 Ferenc Rainer 26 11
30 Egger Monika 34 11
31 Schlappa Roland 33 17
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 11
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 11
34 Koppe Clemens 31 14
35 Schumacher Henning 39 11
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 11
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 11
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 11
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 14

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 31
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 169
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 25
4 Braun Walburga 8 14
5 Warlimont Peter 1 22
6 Grill Katharina 15 18
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 100
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 33
9 Neumaier Anton 6 17
10 Summer Christa 16 14
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 96
12 Graf Alina 21 58
13 Pschorr Martin 2 11
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 16
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 92
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 11
17 Kronner Stefan 13 21
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 17
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 19
20 Karell Elke 31 10
21 Grill Markus 47 10
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 10
23 Weindl Michael 48 10
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 20
25 Hierhager Anton 18 13
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 17
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 9
28 Auinger Manuela 17 101
29 Firlus Michael 38 14
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 8
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 8
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 8
33 Nolte Tino 56 8
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 51
35 Hahner Herbert 28 20
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 84
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 8
38 Thorma Edith 58 8
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 8
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 20
41 Kreilinger Max 19 21
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 14
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 8
44 Ebner Ira 62 8
45 Savci Bülent 60 8
46 Rehr Anna 64 10
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 8
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 10
49 Kugler Ernst 66 8
50 Flößer Natalie 70 8
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 8
52 Schindler Astrid 43 8
53 Prade Matthias 51 8
54 Martin Anette 34 15
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 17
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 15
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 8
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 8
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 8
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 8
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 57
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 36
63 Möller Uwe 67 22
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 8
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 6
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 6
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 5
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 5
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 5
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 5

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 12
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 6
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 11
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 17
5 Fincke Philipp 3 6
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 5
7 Ecker Timo 7 34
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 5
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 4
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 38
11 Petz Gudrun 22 4
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 11
13 Suhr Julian 21 4
14 Moschner Renate 40 7
15 Hartmann Jens 9 4
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 45
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 8
18 Wunder Barbara 46 4
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 4
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 4
21 Filser Thomas 38 4
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 7
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 4
24 Harms Thorsten 19 4
25 Völker Daniel 44 4
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 4
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 25
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 11
29 Hald Christoph 52 4
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 4
31 Hella Julien 32 11
32 Spettmann Maria 11 8
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 4
34 Völk Maria 16 4
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 4
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 5
37 Moschner Peter 60 4
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 4
39 Taysi Can 53 7
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 5
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 4
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 4
43 Dumat Julien 47 7
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 4
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 4
46 Taysi Alexander 64 4
47 Lechner Thomas 20 4
48 Fincke Theresa 26 4
49 Ruscher Maik 69 4
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 6
51 Peschel Markus 59 3
52 Skylnik Markus 25 3
53 Berthold Christian 67 3
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 7
55 Kurzen Nils 54 3
56 Müller Sandra 31 3
57 Schädlich Martin 70 3
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 3
59 Toader Eszter 68 3
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 3
61 Moll Johannes 66 6
62 Klinar Alesch 45 3
63 Amann Florian 56 3
64 Frey Martin 42 3
65 Phillipson Denise 57 3
66 Überall Tim 48 3
67 Elliesen Lars 62 9
68 Überall Rainer 63 3
69 Fincke Andreas 58 3
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 3

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 64
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 58
3 Lintl Maria 5 21
4 Fosso Samuel 6 6
5 Frankl Anton 4 24
6 Glaser Michael 13 12
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 16
8 Holike Florian 17 6
9 Hölzl Johann 7 4
10 Püschel Jessica 11 19
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 8
12 Popp Joseph 27 7
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 6
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 21 4
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 7
16 Cassens Sabine 32 7
17 Engelhardt Beate 38 4
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 4
19 Dobler Christian 12 13
20 Böhme Philomena 14 13
21 Münster Daniel 30 4
22 Romer Patrick 43 4
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 4
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 4
25 Bernack Franz 26 7
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 8
27 Schwind Monika 15 14
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 4
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 4
30 Tschernich Britta 54 4
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 4
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 7
33 Anders Gernot 45 4
34 Loibl Florian 36 5
35 Burzin Martin 34 5
36 Meßner Eduard 31 7
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 4
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 4
39 Stümmel Christa 56 4
40 Bauer Thomas 9 12
41 Sonner Josef 48 7
42 Ilberg Felix 42 4
43 Huber Daniel 29 13
44 Schindler Florian 52 6
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 4
46 Reinhart Lena 39 4
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 10
48 Bauer Heidi 25 11
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 7
50 Hartberger Renate 51 7
51 Glück Andreas 35 4
52 Struller Hildrun 41 7
53 Stock Roland 60 7
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 4
55 Buck Julia 62 4
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 6
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 4
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 4
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 4
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 10
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 9
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 4
63 Riesch Christoph 40 6
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 7
65 Riesch Monika 10 12
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 9
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 7
68 Barten Figen 69 4
69 Stock Andrea 68 4
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 4

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 13
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 76
3 Kern Angela 5 10
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 10
5 Pflügler Florian 2 151
6 Kirner Emilia 11 7
7 Beck Josef 13 9
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 28
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 9
10 Zangl Daniela 16 3
11 Hinge Anna 17 22
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 6
13 Wutz Manfred 15 16
14 Hobmair Monika 10 6
15 Kästl Jörg 4 5
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 3
17 Bergauer Felix 12 74
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 3
19 Hiereth Markus 19 4
20 Drothler Ute 32 2
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 2
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 5
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 19
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 5
25 Zacharias Werner 30 5
26 Reuß Ute 24 5
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 5
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 24
29 Fiegert Paul 25 6
30 Schröder Dirk 28 2
31 Wende Gunnar 45 2
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 8
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 12
34 Weller Christian 22 5
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 58
36 Diller Kurt 44 4
37 Düsberg Elke 39 2
38 Kästl Leonard 33 5
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 2
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 2
41 Mai Gerhard 31 2
42 Bauer Martin 36 1
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 1
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 31
45 Sailer Hubert 47 1
46 Babl Annabell 43 1
47 Bock Karl 29 28
48 Helfert Peter 58 1
49 Dersch Tina 49 8
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 1
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 1
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 4
53 Nissen Leon 54 12
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 1
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 4
56 Scheer Johanna 59 9
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 4
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 1
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 6
60 Kelnhofer Markus 69 1
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 4
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 11
63 Marterer Sascha 70 1
64 Kufer Julian 55 1
65 Rickert Ludger 64 1
66 Rauch Herbert 53 1
67 Ponse Lisa 60 7
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 1
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 4
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 1

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 16
2 Fink Gisela 7 7
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 16
4 Carus Susanne 6 5
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 4
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 4
7 Koblischek Sven 18 3
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 4
9 Stamm Karla 21 4
10 Schönherr Maik 10 4
11 Held Christina 26 4
12 Rauch Manfred 14 4
13 van Lier Sabine 29 4
14 John Stefan 4 9
15 Capric Katharina 24 3
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 9
17 Plötz Carolin 30 4
18 Handel Benjamin 32 4
19 Hacker Christina 38 4
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 4
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 4
22 Deml Johannes 23 3
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 4
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 7
25 Richter Michael 25 4
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 7
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 3
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 3
29 Regineri Birgit 13 6
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 9
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 3
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 4
33 Held Irmgard 52 3
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 4
35 Gurr Andrea 28 4
36 Krönert Christoph 12 4
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 3
38 Rauch Werner 33 4
39 Waldhof Anja 35 4
40 Strobl Alexander 39 4
41 Floßmann Sibylle 48 4
42 Gurr Thomas 43 4
43 Buchberger Martina 19 4
44 Capric Milos 55 4
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 3
46 Waldhof Christian 62 4
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 4
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 4
49 Maaf Ramin 57 4
50 Sterr Helmut 16 4
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 3
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 3
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 3
54 Groß Björn 49 4
55 Rose Tim 59 4
56 Eberhard Franz 64 3
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 4
58 Werner Jan 47 4
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 4
60 Pflaum Christof 56 4
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 4
62 Liebl Leander 53 4
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 4
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 3
65 Kunze Martin 61 4
66 Lehner Johannes 69 3
67 Ochmann Micha 65 3
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 7
69 Pallis Michalis 66 4
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 3
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei