Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Freising
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 15:37:31

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.193.823 25,1 %
GRÜNE 1.054.320 22,2 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 944.827 19,9 %
AfD 283.724 6,0 %
SPD 344.549 7,2 %
FDP 137.424 2,9 %
FSM 468.559 9,9 %
ÖDP 202.413 4,3 %
DIE LINKE 123.147 2,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 134.865 -
Wähler 79.343 58,8 %
Ungültige Stimmen 2.780 3,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 4.752.786 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Kreistagswahl 2020, Freising
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 15:37:31

Gewählter Partei
Mück Manuel CSU
Meinelt Anita CSU
Dr. Herrmann Florian CSU
Irlstorfer Erich CSU
Oberloher Eva-Maria CSU
Iyibas Ozan CSU
Senger Simon CSU
Reiter Martin CSU
Weinzierl Konrad CSU
Gerlsbeck Uwe CSU
Deliano Josef CSU
Linseisen Martin CSU
Reents Harald CSU
Stegmair Johann CSU
Hadersdorfer Georg CSU
Hermann Monika CSU
Hellerbrand Martin CSU
Wild Gregor CSU
Becher Johannes GRÜNE
Bönig Eva GRÜNE
Bosse Claudia GRÜNE
Wollschläger Toni GRÜNE
Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael GRÜNE
Heilmeier Franz GRÜNE
Wäger Robert GRÜNE
Becher Alexandra GRÜNE
Schönegge Erhard GRÜNE
Bayraktar Joana GRÜNE
Altenbeck Evelin GRÜNE
Brosch Sabina GRÜNE
Eckert Leon GRÜNE
Mayerhanser Judith GRÜNE
Juranowitsch Verena GRÜNE
Zierer Benno FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising
Petz Helmut FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising
Betz Gerhard FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising
Scharlach Maria FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising
Ecker Karl FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising
Sailer Hans FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising
Krojer Georg FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising
Hoyer Susanne FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising
Dollinger Josef FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising
Scholz Robert FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising
Popp Rupert FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising
Schneider Rainer FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising
Hobmaier Michael FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising
Heigl Marianne FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising
Scholz Franz AfD
Huber Johannes AfD
Welter Gerhard-Michael AfD
Albuschat Michael AfD
Warlimont Peter SPD
Pschorr Martin SPD
Frommhold-Buhl Beate SPD
Thaler Sebastian SPD
Bengler Herbert SPD
Weiskopf Tobias FDP
Hartmann Susanne FDP
Eschenbacher Tobias FSM
Mooser-Niefanger Birgit FSM
Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph FSM
Frankl Anton FSM
Lintl Maria FSM
Fosso Samuel FSM
Hölzl Johann FSM
Dr. med. Fiedler Christian ÖDP
Pflügler Florian ÖDP
Reuß Manfred ÖDP
Dr. Hoyer Guido DIE LINKE
Schindlbeck Albert DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 34.082
2 Meinelt Anita 2 33.071
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 23.853
4 Hermann Monika 16 20.000
5 Senger Simon 7 23.110
6 Arzberger Monika 27 18.067
7 Hauner Martin 31 17.829
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 24.063
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 17.977
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 29.188
11 Stegmair Johann 14 20.556
12 Wild Gregor 18 19.788
13 Reents Harald 13 20.666
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 21.718
15 Sixt Birgit 23 18.671
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 15.300
17 Reiter Martin 8 22.986
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 19.848
19 Knieler Tanja 34 16.502
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 22.720
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 18.345
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 20.152
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 28.908
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 18.929
25 Mayer Hans 25 18.281
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 15.403
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 18.249
28 Mayer Franz 22 18.766
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 18.056
30 Deliano Josef 11 21.184
31 Klier Rainer 29 18.030
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 19.009
33 Edfelder Damian 36 16.283
34 Braun Franz 19 19.688
35 Linz Karin 37 16.167
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 14.902
37 Schmid Georg 35 16.415
38 Staudt Markus 44 14.431
39 Kömpel Christine 56 12.711
40 Müller Franz 59 12.329
41 Költz Peter 50 13.164
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 14.635
43 Linseisen Martin 12 21.043
44 Warmuth Florian 51 12.995
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 12.020
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 17.748
47 Kortus Josef 38 15.626
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 12.116
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 11.433
50 John Marlies 64 11.863
51 Langwieser Frank 47 13.478
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 12.730
53 Wirl Walter 48 13.298
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 12.823
55 Guske Rita 53 12.810
56 Stadler Philipp 65 11.777
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 12.207
58 Behrendt Laura 54 12.769
59 Petz Josef 66 11.512
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 13.887
61 Nadler Christian 33 16.780
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 14.810
63 Krauß Heike 57 12.561
64 Schreiber Renate 58 12.455
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 10.632
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 13.182
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 10.613
68 Christen Isabel 70 10.065
69 Klose Marcus 60 12.230
70 Baur Stefan 45 14.328

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 24.959
2 Wäger Robert 7 22.229
3 Bönig Eva 2 27.846
4 Becher Johannes 1 29.405
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 18.345
6 Eckert Leon 13 17.122
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 16.863
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 23.716
9 Becher Alexandra 8 21.346
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 23.601
11 Brosch Sabina 12 17.295
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 15.355
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 16.755
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 22.345
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 14.405
16 Kuch Tobias 20 15.896
17 Günther Susanne 18 16.465
18 Buchberger Michael 27 14.675
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 14.146
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 16.678
21 Haußmann Lena 23 15.165
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 13.663
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 16.871
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 14.520
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 14.232
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 14.404
27 Kuch Verena 21 15.876
28 Schiferli Dick 50 12.707
29 List Susanna 46 13.031
30 Sen Selahattin 32 14.255
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 17.343
32 Sturm Georg 43 13.189
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 14.762
34 Kriebel Kai 51 12.702
35 Heim Margarete 35 13.826
36 Drobny Manfred 24 14.965
37 Bauer Irene 31 14.356
38 Kirsch Martin 52 12.694
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 12.086
40 Heitz Nico 42 13.231
41 Fischer Melanie 44 13.146
42 Plötz Thomas 58 12.197
43 Hannus Veronika 48 12.850
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 11.928
45 Mokry Julia 41 13.260
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 19.125
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 13.642
48 Bandle Frank 38 13.492
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 13.444
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 12.964
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 14.772
52 Heim Ralf 45 13.098
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 11.581
54 Becher Matthias 49 12.733
55 Ripperger Jana 53 12.496
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 12.093
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 11.424
58 Wagner Alfred 56 12.350
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 12.448
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 12.357
61 Körbl Brigitte 65 11.233
62 Kilian Michael 68 11.097
63 Metz Rita 62 11.712
64 Meidinger Christian 19 16.068
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 11.069
66 Seidel Holger 70 10.465
67 Obermeier Diana 57 12.271
68 Tischer Helmut 67 11.111
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 11.233
70 Prügl Johannes 40 13.336

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 2 29.276
2 Scharlach Maria 4 22.576
3 Schneider Rainer 12 16.897
4 Zierer Benno 1 31.527
5 Scholz Robert 10 18.541
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 16.108
7 Weller Robert 16 16.505
8 Sailer Hans 6 19.613
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 16.004
10 Vaas Martin 21 15.720
11 Geier Anton 19 16.008
12 Betz Gerhard 3 23.204
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 15 16.623
14 Priller Helmut 27 13.969
15 Krojer Georg 7 19.548
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 16.100
17 Hoyer Susanne 8 19.080
18 Karl Andreas 26 13.998
19 Henning Thomas 30 13.274
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 12.899
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 13.304
22 Penner Uwe 53 10.139
23 Dollinger Josef 9 18.937
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 11.265
25 Grundner Thomas 23 15.299
26 Popp Rupert 11 17.999
27 Heigl Marianne 14 16.642
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 14.767
29 Daniel Johann 35 12.320
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 14.228
31 Hobmaier Michael 13 16.855
32 Ecker Karl 5 21.605
33 Fischer Josef 33 12.559
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 15.569
35 Ebner Uli 44 10.867
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 13.172
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 10.699
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 10.783
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 11.067
40 Kühner Anton 39 11.453
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 10.372
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 9.868
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 10.425
44 Filipp Harald 48 10.618
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 10.595
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 13.359
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 11.991
48 Berger Dominik 61 8.876
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 11.318
50 Stöber Markus 47 10.631
51 Hammerl Markus 54 10.082
52 Reif Johann 42 11.161
53 Besner Richard 38 11.542
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 8.894
55 Ludwig Martin 63 8.742
56 Anders Hendrik 67 8.492
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 8.747
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 8.578
59 Völkl Georg 34 12.517
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 10.312
61 Beck Daniel 70 7.488
62 Leitner Markus 64 8.724
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 8.597
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 9.192
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 9.277
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 8.219
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 9.158
68 Mordstein Robert 68 8.252
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 9.842
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 11.959

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 16.010
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 13.209
3 Csonka Bianca 6 12.256
4 Huber Johannes 2 15.087
5 Szalontay Attila 10 12.089
6 Albuschat Michael 4 12.599
7 Paukner Richard 9 12.182
8 Heichler René 12 11.766
9 Hilz Melanie 5 12.493
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 11.869
11 Hilz Michael 8 12.202
12 Kuch Albert 7 12.204
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 11.330
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 11.363
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 11.171
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 7.629
17 Schober Brigitte 18 4.393
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 4.199
19 Paulus Bernd 21 4.089
20 Lumley Willem 28 3.779
21 Schober Raimund 19 4.285
22 Obermann Eric 22 4.085
23 Weiler Manfred 24 3.870
24 Buberl Harald 23 3.879
25 Körner Silke 25 3.837
26 Staber Michael 27 3.807
27 Mika Andrzej 35 3.601
28 Graack Christian 36 3.572
29 Ferenc Rainer 25 3.837
30 Egger Monika 34 3.603
31 Schlappa Roland 33 3.608
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 3.545
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 3.732
34 Koppe Clemens 31 3.615
35 Schumacher Henning 39 3.398
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 3.479
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 3.609
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 3.725
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 4.718

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 9.024
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 9.465
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 8.698
4 Braun Walburga 8 8.678
5 Warlimont Peter 1 10.140
6 Grill Katharina 15 5.591
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 9.308
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 6.611
9 Neumaier Anton 6 8.716
10 Summer Christa 16 5.555
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 6.324
12 Graf Alina 21 5.259
13 Pschorr Martin 2 9.689
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 6.005
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 5.914
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 4.875
17 Kronner Stefan 13 5.973
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 4.418
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 6.150
20 Karell Elke 31 4.531
21 Grill Markus 47 4.020
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 4.600
23 Weindl Michael 48 3.998
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 5.211
25 Hierhager Anton 18 5.386
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 5.035
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 5.129
28 Auinger Manuela 17 5.453
29 Firlus Michael 38 4.414
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 4.138
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 3.899
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 3.422
33 Nolte Tino 56 3.361
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 5.311
35 Hahner Herbert 28 4.766
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 4.450
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 4.445
38 Thorma Edith 58 3.302
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 5.227
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 4.764
41 Kreilinger Max 19 5.366
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 4.218
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 4.485
44 Ebner Ira 61 3.203
45 Savci Bülent 60 3.246
46 Rehr Anna 64 3.188
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 3.607
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 3.353
49 Kugler Ernst 66 3.133
50 Flößer Natalie 70 3.001
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 3.170
52 Schindler Astrid 43 4.217
53 Prade Matthias 51 3.851
54 Martin Anette 34 4.454
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 4.322
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 4.382
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 3.203
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 4.097
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 4.237
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 3.258
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 3.946
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 4.047
63 Möller Uwe 67 3.123
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 3.115
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 3.199
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 3.549
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 4.460
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 3.011
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 5.155
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 3.698

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 6.242
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 3.872
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 3.087
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 2.817
5 Fincke Philipp 3 3.867
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 2.320
7 Ecker Timo 7 2.927
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 3.276
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 1.739
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 2.177
11 Petz Gudrun 22 1.997
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 3.023
13 Suhr Julian 21 2.019
14 Moschner Renate 40 1.665
15 Hartmann Jens 9 2.814
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 2.613
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 2.337
18 Wunder Barbara 46 1.574
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 1.900
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 1.666
21 Filser Thomas 38 1.672
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 1.764
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 1.695
24 Harms Thorsten 19 2.109
25 Völker Daniel 44 1.577
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 1.894
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 1.979
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 2.736
29 Hald Christoph 52 1.461
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 1.482
31 Hella Julien 32 1.801
32 Spettmann Maria 11 2.656
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 1.746
34 Völk Maria 16 2.262
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 1.466
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 2.579
37 Moschner Peter 60 1.350
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 1.966
39 Taysi Can 53 1.444
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 2.196
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 1.729
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 1.508
43 Dumat Julien 47 1.527
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 1.349
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 1.912
46 Taysi Alexander 64 1.323
47 Lechner Thomas 20 2.033
48 Fincke Theresa 26 1.928
49 Ruscher Maik 69 1.254
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 1.919
51 Peschel Markus 59 1.366
52 Skylnik Markus 25 1.932
53 Berthold Christian 67 1.282
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 1.606
55 Kurzen Nils 54 1.438
56 Müller Sandra 31 1.863
57 Schädlich Martin 70 1.227
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 1.618
59 Toader Eszter 68 1.281
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 1.321
61 Moll Johannes 66 1.299
62 Klinar Alesch 45 1.575
63 Amann Florian 56 1.413
64 Frey Martin 42 1.613
65 Phillipson Denise 57 1.386
66 Überall Tim 48 1.511
67 Elliesen Lars 62 1.326
68 Überall Rainer 63 1.324
69 Fincke Andreas 58 1.373
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 1.421

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 20.947
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 28.633
3 Lintl Maria 5 11.055
4 Fosso Samuel 6 9.907
5 Frankl Anton 4 12.343
6 Glaser Michael 13 6.937
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 13.810
8 Holike Florian 17 6.618
9 Hölzl Johann 7 9.294
10 Püschel Jessica 11 7.449
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 8.522
12 Popp Joseph 26 6.010
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 6.235
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 20 6.439
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 6.198
16 Cassens Sabine 32 5.772
17 Engelhardt Beate 37 5.664
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 6.439
19 Dobler Christian 12 7.395
20 Böhme Philomena 14 6.930
21 Münster Daniel 30 5.943
22 Romer Patrick 43 5.572
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 5.758
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 5.664
25 Bernack Franz 26 6.010
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 6.379
27 Schwind Monika 15 6.776
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 5.977
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 5.484
30 Tschernich Britta 54 5.237
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 5.157
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 6.443
33 Anders Gernot 45 5.493
34 Loibl Florian 36 5.719
35 Burzin Martin 34 5.734
36 Meßner Eduard 31 5.928
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 5.342
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 4.958
39 Stümmel Christa 56 5.135
40 Bauer Thomas 9 7.685
41 Sonner Josef 48 5.339
42 Ilberg Felix 42 5.600
43 Huber Daniel 29 5.964
44 Schindler Florian 52 5.293
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 4.905
46 Reinhart Lena 39 5.620
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 5.560
48 Bauer Heidi 25 6.028
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 5.304
50 Hartberger Renate 51 5.302
51 Glück Andreas 35 5.720
52 Struller Hildrun 41 5.601
53 Stock Roland 60 4.910
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 4.837
55 Buck Julia 62 4.904
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 5.332
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 4.982
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 4.854
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 4.738
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 4.844
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 6.555
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 5.285
63 Riesch Christoph 40 5.602
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 4.500
65 Riesch Monika 10 7.554
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 6.689
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 4.955
68 Barten Figen 69 4.310
69 Stock Andrea 68 4.345
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 4.136

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 6.047
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 8.128
3 Kern Angela 5 5.335
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 4.278
5 Pflügler Florian 2 7.492
6 Kirner Emilia 11 4.038
7 Beck Josef 13 3.550
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 3.485
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 4.599
10 Zangl Daniela 16 3.373
11 Hinge Anna 17 3.340
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 4.338
13 Wutz Manfred 15 3.389
14 Hobmair Monika 10 4.064
15 Kästl Jörg 4 5.425
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 2.754
17 Bergauer Felix 12 3.865
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 4.415
19 Hiereth Markus 19 3.287
20 Drothler Ute 32 2.534
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 2.416
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 3.285
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 2.881
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 2.712
25 Zacharias Werner 30 2.572
26 Reuß Ute 24 2.790
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 2.514
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 2.977
29 Fiegert Paul 24 2.790
30 Schröder Dirk 28 2.660
31 Wende Gunnar 45 2.309
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 2.478
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 2.391
34 Weller Christian 22 2.915
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 3.320
36 Diller Kurt 44 2.315
37 Düsberg Elke 39 2.429
38 Kästl Leonard 33 2.520
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 2.447
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 2.103
41 Mai Gerhard 31 2.554
42 Bauer Martin 36 2.450
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 2.390
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 2.303
45 Sailer Hubert 47 2.284
46 Babl Annabell 43 2.345
47 Bock Karl 29 2.617
48 Helfert Peter 58 1.966
49 Dersch Tina 49 2.176
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 1.881
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 2.097
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 2.164
53 Nissen Leon 54 2.064
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 1.912
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 2.269
56 Scheer Johanna 59 1.956
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 2.438
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 1.738
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 1.849
60 Kelnhofer Markus 68 1.704
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 1.704
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 2.012
63 Marterer Sascha 70 1.699
64 Kufer Julian 55 2.024
65 Rickert Ludger 64 1.765
66 Rauch Herbert 53 2.089
67 Ponse Lisa 60 1.918
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 1.721
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 2.005
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 1.759

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 4.550
2 Fink Gisela 7 2.553
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 4.802
4 Carus Susanne 6 2.570
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 2.972
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 2.374
7 Koblischek Sven 18 1.858
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 2.690
9 Stamm Karla 21 1.820
10 Schönherr Maik 10 2.202
11 Held Christina 26 1.764
12 Rauch Manfred 14 1.981
13 van Lier Sabine 29 1.659
14 John Stefan 3 2.972
15 Capric Katharina 24 1.803
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 1.880
17 Plötz Carolin 30 1.656
18 Handel Benjamin 32 1.620
19 Hacker Christina 38 1.531
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 1.633
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 2.233
22 Deml Johannes 23 1.809
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 1.478
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 2.104
25 Richter Michael 25 1.773
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 1.520
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 1.582
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 1.837
29 Regineri Birgit 13 2.017
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 1.538
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 1.694
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 1.358
33 Held Irmgard 52 1.406
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 1.816
35 Gurr Andrea 28 1.661
36 Krönert Christoph 12 2.031
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 1.417
38 Rauch Werner 33 1.593
39 Waldhof Anja 35 1.579
40 Strobl Alexander 39 1.525
41 Floßmann Sibylle 47 1.427
42 Gurr Thomas 43 1.487
43 Buchberger Martina 19 1.852
44 Capric Milos 55 1.377
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 1.338
46 Waldhof Christian 62 1.277
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 1.944
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 1.499
49 Maaf Ramin 57 1.376
50 Sterr Helmut 16 1.883
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 1.275
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 1.557
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 1.232
54 Groß Björn 49 1.420
55 Rose Tim 59 1.349
56 Eberhard Franz 64 1.268
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 1.492
58 Werner Jan 47 1.427
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 1.472
60 Pflaum Christof 55 1.377
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 1.473
62 Liebl Leander 53 1.389
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 1.210
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 1.380
65 Kunze Martin 61 1.279
66 Lehner Johannes 69 1.199
67 Ochmann Micha 65 1.240
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 1.416
69 Pallis Michalis 66 1.234
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 1.137

Wahlbeteiligung: 58,8 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei